Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/07/2011
CSN2*, Marbella Club Hípica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lilia Maamar Melody De Villers 0 - 55,5
Rita Sebti Macbeth De La Bride 0 - 55,63
Nada Redouane Leda Ar Park 0 - 57,69
Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 0 - 58,23
Ángel Muñoz Gil Zaragoza 0 - 58,63
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0 - 62,08
Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Balou Du Rouet 0 - 63,88
Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 0 - 65,42
Victor Astolfi González Caretina 0 - 65,47
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Fontana 0 - 67,19
11º Yassine Lakiach Zazou De Beaute 0 - 67,53
12º Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 67,59
13º Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 0 - 67,8
14º María Miranda Fernández Jarpege Prail 0 - 68,3
15º Julia Diaz Beca HHS Lancilord 0 - 68,55
16º Carlos Zárate Posadas Dynavena Swatch 0 - 68,74
17º Laura Vivo Turiel Girastela 0 - 69,79
18º Polina Prigozhina Acorados Pleasure-01 0 - 70,74
19º José Bono Rodriguez Favorit Hof Ter 0 - 74,67
20º Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Elektra 0 - 75,11
21º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 75,32
22º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - 75,82
23º Nicolás Martínez Checa Lord Landor 0 - 76,47
24º Alejandro Maldonado Corolla 0 - 77,57
25º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 1 - 78,94
26º Alejandro Maldonado Liberto 1 - 79,24
27º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 1 - 79,5
28º Felipe Daelli Risohorse La Calotta 1 - 79,87
29º Lilia Cherkaoui Power Du Cetelet 2 - 84,69
30º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 2 - 85,5
31º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Pinocchio 4 - 54,49
32º Sanaa Boussouni Kabrette 4 - 56,23
33º Mehdi Boussouni Bahuete De Saint Hermelle 4 - 57,51
34º Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 4 - 59,28
35º Brahim Aadnam Quisky De Berni 4 - 61,79
36º Radia Aadnan Promesse De La Selve 4 - 62,72
37º Soukaina Odile Ouaddar Chubby Chekker 4 - 63,96
38º Ismael El Mediouri M Deberni 4 - 64,64
39º Meriem Lazrak Petrus Des Hayettes 4 - 65,6
40º Maxine Nicolas Thomas Noblesse De Ravel 4 - 66,55
41º Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 4 - 67,25
42º Luis Astolfi Florez Karan 4 - 67,79
43º Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 4 - 68,61
44º Joaquín Aranda García Nabuca 4 - 71,65
45º Carlos Lange Fraile High Dream de Trivera 4 - 72,10
46º Anthony Hubert Berthou Marbella Flo 4 - 74,7
47º Ángel Muñoz Gil Lucky The Golden 4 - 74,89
48º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 75,83
49º Mehdi Boussouni Binzer Sb 4 - 77,58
50º Ricardo Arranz Santana 424 8 - 55,32
51º José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 8 - 56,2
52º Moulay Hassan Alaoui Idole du Banney 8 - 71,13
53º Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Undine 8 - 73,42
54º Camelia Regragui Nougat Platiere 8 - 73,63
55º Lazare Abittan Quasimodo 8 - 74,66
56º Luis Astolfi Florez Negrita 2 8 - 90,38
57º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Chicoree 9 - 78,75
58º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 10 - 84,81
59º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 12 - 62,68
60º Mahmoud Akarid Nidor Du Prieure 12 - 73,96
61º Carlos Díaz Fernandez Source De La Faye 12 - 76,55
62º Felipe Daelli Claudio M 15 - 86,27
63º Victoria Shanks Quick N Easy-S 18 - 85,95
64º Sol Travesedo White Lady C E
  Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Zacatena E
  Hugo Lucas Martinez Chico's Son E
  Polina Prigozhina Sullivan E
  Farid Boutaam Sandria E
  Hakim Taoui Davidof De Muze E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Joyau Du Rival 0 - 57,36
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0 - 58,38
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 58,62
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 64,33
Joaquín Aranda García Runa 0 - 66,08
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 68,39
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit Damian 0 - 69,93
Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 0 - 72,74
Alejandro Maldonado Conil De Trivera 0 - 75,60
10º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 1 - 78,95
11º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Carneils Wicara S 1 - 79,03
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 4 - 61,57
13º Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 4 - 65,18
14º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 4 - 65,93
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Chablis Cabaret 8 4 - 67,44
16º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 4 - 68,13
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Rembrandt 4 - 72,16
18º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 4 - 76,98
19º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 5 - 79,39
20º Brahim Salek Manon De Helby 6 - 82,71
21º Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 8 - 58,96
22º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 8 - 63,16
23º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 8 - 65,84
24º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 8 - 66,17
25º Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vous 8 - 68,72
26º Leina Benkhraba Samourai 8 - 69,05
27º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 8 - 73,22
28º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 8 - 76,37
29º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 8 - 77,11
30º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 9 - 78,62
31º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 10 - 82,37
32º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cester 2 10 - 82,85
33º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 10 - 85,78
34º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 11 - 89,64
35º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 12 - 70,66
36º Polina Prigozhina Okilitus 96 13 - 112,19
37º Miguel Torres García Cordoba Z 14 - 84,61
38º Rhona Tattersall Zapata 15 - 102,4
39º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 19 - 88,07
40º Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 22 - 101,41
41º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cliper E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreto E
  Julia Ventura Martinez Ocean Club One Du Reverdi E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La E
  Vicente Del Campo Lopez Crespo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Manuel Laffon Molina Senator E
47º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo R
  Salvador Astolfi Papillon Alezan R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/0 - 30,4
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0/0 - 30,46
Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 0/0 - 31,26
Brahim Aadnam Tullun Tranquilo 0/0 - 31,36
Brahim Aadnam Paris 060 0/0 - 31,5
Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0/0 - 32,39
Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0/0 - 33,5
Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 0/0 - 33,97
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 0/0 - 34,45
10º Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 0/0 - 34,68
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0 - 35,56
12º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0/0 - 35,75
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0/0 - 36,04
14º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 36,13
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0/0 - 36,37
16º Salvador García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 0/0 - 37,54
17º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kilt De B'neville 0/0 - 39,64
18º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 0/0 - 46,47
19º Farid Amanzar Cillio Van T Marten 0/4 - 31,63
20º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Check Mate 2 0/4 - 33,44
21º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 0/4 - 35,29
22º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cordano Site Z 0/4 - 35,44
23º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/4 - 40,30
24º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0/4 - 44,84
25º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 0/5 - 49,39
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 0/6 - 52,57
27º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 0/8 - 34,55
28º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0/8 - 38,14
29º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/12 - 38,75
30º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Dario 0/E
31º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 1 - 63,47
32º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem 1 - 63,49
33º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 4 - 56,75
34º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 56,84
35º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 4 - 57,09
36º Iina Kapynen Jodie Du Haras 4 - 57,47
37º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4 - 57,81
38º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Alby Corkey 4 - 57,82
39º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 4 - 58,61
40º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 59,38
41º Salvador García Diana Pitón 4 - 60,1
42º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 4 - 60,44
43º Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 4 - 60,92
44º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 4 - 61,1
45º Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Umbar 5 - 62,98
46º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 6 - 66,23
47º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonali 8 - 50,55
48º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 8 - 52,87
49º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 8 - 52,98
50º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 8 - 54,22
51º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 8 - 58,7
52º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 8 - 60,85
53º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 10 - 66,02
54º Georgia Chrichton Carrigeen Delight 10 - 67,49
55º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 11 - 71,22
56º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 15 - 71,16
57º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 16 - 60,99
58º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado E
  Borja Fernández Tubau Big Boy E
  Prueba Nº04 0,90 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Sierra González Jacaranda De Baussy 0 - ET
  Ines Almagro Rocio 0 - ET
  Francisco Gaviño González Bamby Gc 0 - ET
  Charlotte Ligonet Espléndido 0 - ET
  Ana Contreras Marmol Andor15 0 - ET
  Jesus Cañavate Torres Cleopatra 0 - ET
  Bibi Visser Bonaparte P 0 - ET
Jesus Velasco Arema Beefeater 4 - ET
  Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Rinaldo 4 - ET
  Aida Chafai Voeska 4 - ET
11º Leonardo Gaviño Gonzalez Demonio 8 - ET
  Lauren Anne Keeble Carambolo 8 - ET
13º Salvador Sierra Gonzalez Careta E
  Samy Bojji Svetlana E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0 - ET
  Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Pizco 0 - ET
  Alya Lazrak Pialota Rb 0 - ET
  Teresa Poggio Catender De Trivera 0 - ET
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Nordica 0 - ET
  Aida Guessous Naomy Du Moulin 0 - ET
  Adil Aadnam Melodie De L'epine 0 - ET
  Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes 0 - ET
  Charlotte Ligonet Nodriza 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Giu Granus 0 - ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Bouitton 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Bernavette 0 - ET
13º Addison Woods Ruby 4 - ET
  Polina Prigozhina Cincinatus 4 - ET
  India Wilson Barnes Candyman 4 - ET
  Hajar Rabii Le Barbare De Silly 4 - ET
  Yolanda Wilson Barnes Quilon 4 - ET
  Mohamed Boussouni Matisse De Sant Hermelle 4 - ET
  Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Lady Landor 2 4 - ET
  Miguel Collado Ruiz Quorum Des Frimonts 4 - ET
  Francisco Calderon Jimenez Amazone 4 - ET
  Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 4 - ET
23º Rocio Maldonado Por Ella 8 - ET
  Inés Maldonado Lasunción Grandissimo 8 - ET
25º Roberto Martín Hernández Latinos Duter 12 - ET
26º Tania Raissi Qualite De Farmans 14 - 91,51
27º Marina Vázquez López Lusitana 20 - ET
28º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Cayen E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 0 - 53,04
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Check Mate 2 0 - 53,15
Mehdi Boussouni Bahuete De Saint Hermelle 0 - 54,1
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Pinocchio 0 - 54,17
Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 0 - 57,96
Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 0 - 58,99
Badr El Khiati Luganor De Petra 0 - 59,62
Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 0 - 59,69
Luis Astolfi Florez Karan 0 - 59,73
10º Radia Aadnan Promesse De La Selve 0 - 60,7
11º Brahim Aadnam Quisky De Berni 0 - 60,77
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Fontana 0 - 63,3
13º Meriem Lazrak Petrus Des Hayettes 0 - 65,21000000000001
14º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Zacatena 0 - 65,53
15º María Miranda Fernández Jarpege Prail 0 - 65,92
16º Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 0 - 67,15
17º Victor Astolfi González Caretina 0 - 69,2
18º Aida Guessous Naomy Du Moulin 0 - 70,85000000000001
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0 - 72,49
20º Carlos Díaz Fernandez Source De La Faye 0 - 75,27
21º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 0 - 75,48
22º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreto 1 - 76,28
23º Salvador Astolfi Papillon Alezan 1 - 77,51
24º Alejandro Maldonado Bernavette 2 - 80,56
25º Felipe Daelli Risohorse La Calotta 2 - 82,84
26º Sol Travesedo White Lady C 3 - 84,68
27º José Bono Rodriguez Favorit Hof Ter 3 - 86,73
28º Anthony Hubert Berthou Marbella Flo 4 - 55,28
29º Rita Sebti Macbeth De La Bride 4 - 58,38
30º Ángel Muñoz Gil Zaragoza 4 - 58,91
31º Laura Vivo Turiel Girastela 4 - 60,58
32º Soukaina Odile Ouaddar Chubby Chekker 4 - 62,02
33º José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 4 - 66,72
34º Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 4 - 70,76
35º Andrea Sagrado Baldistar LB 4 - 73,21000000000001
36º Nicolás Martínez Checa Lord Landor 4 - 75,26
37º Victoria Shanks Quick N Easy-S 4 - 75,34
38º Hugo Lucas Martinez Chico's Son 4 - 90,36
39º Farid Boutaam Sandria 5 - 77,27
40º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Chicoree 5 - 78,14
41º Alejandro Maldonado Corolla 5 - 79,18
42º Alejandro Maldonado Liberto 6 - 81,47
43º Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 7 - 84,32
44º Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Undine 8 - 61,27
45º Ángel Muñoz Gil Lucky The Golden 8 - 73,19
46º Lazare Abittan Quasimodo 8 - 73,63
47º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 8 - 75,87
48º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 8 - 90,01
49º Felipe Daelli Claudio M 9 - 78,58
50º Carlos Lange Fraile High Dream de Trivera 9 - 92,74
51º Julia Diaz Beca HHS Lancilord 9 - 93,59
52º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 10 - 98,78
53º Ricardo Arranz Santana 424 11 - 85,71
54º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 15 - 86,55
55º Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Qualite De Farmans 18 - 97,76
56º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cliper E
  Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Balou Du Rouet E
  Julia Ventura Martinez Ocean Club One Du Reverdi E
  Hakim Taoui Davidof De Muze E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper E
  Polina Prigozhina Sullivan E
62º Polina Prigozhina Cincinatus R
  Sanaa Boussouni Kabrette R
  Borja Fernández Tubau Big Boy R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 0 - 50,9
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cester 2 0 - 54,58
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0 - 54,71
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0 - 56,84
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 57,51
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Chablis Cabaret 8 0 - 61,35
Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 0 - 63,53
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Carneils Wicara S 0 - 72,13
Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 0 - 72,39
10º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 0 - 73,91
11º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 4 - 54,76
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 56,37
13º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 4 - 60,94
14º Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 4 - 63,58
15º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 4 - 65,14
16º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 67,96000000000001
17º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 4 - 71,14
18º Manuel Laffon Molina Senator 4 - 73,24
19º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 5 - 74,36
20º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 5 - 74,39
21º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 5 - 74,59
22º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 6 - 80,25
23º Camelia Regragui Nougat Platiere 8 - 64,87
24º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 8 - 65,13
25º Yassine Lakiach Zazou De Beaute 8 - 66,54
26º Moulay Hassan Alaoui Idole du Banney 8 - 68,48
27º Rhona Tattersall Zapata 8 - 68,65
28º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 8 - 69,9
29º Nada Redouane Leda Ar Park 8 - 70,60000000000001
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit Damian 8 - 71,35000000000001
31º Leina Benkhraba Samourai 9 - 74,22
32º Miguel Torres García Cordoba Z 9 - 75,10000000000001
33º Maxine Nicolas Thomas Noblesse De Ravel 9 - 76,43
34º Mehdi Boussouni Binzer Sb 9 - 77,74
35º Ismael El Mediouri M Deberni 10 - 78,25
36º Joaquín Aranda García Nabuca 11 - 84,75
37º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 12 - 65,28
38º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 12 - 69,69
39º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 12 - 72,99
40º Brahim Salek Manon De Helby 14 - 78,62
41º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 15 - 98,94
42º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 21 - 92,98
43º Israel Cantero Macías Allete E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 E
  Vicente Del Campo Lopez Crespo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Gracia Astolfi Lanciano E
47º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo R
  Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup R
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Rembrandt R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 0 - 63,8
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cordano Site Z 0 - 65,21000000000001
Brahim Aadnam Tullun Tranquilo 0 - 68,26
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0 - 71,35000000000001
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 72,79
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 0 - 74,64
Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 1 - 77,07000000000001
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 1 - 77,59
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 1 - 78,15
10º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 1 - 78,89
11º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 1 - 79,65
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 2 - 80,27
13º Ghita El Mestari Paris 060 2 - 81,18
14º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 2 - 81,7
15º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 3 - 84,58
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 66,16
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 4 - 68,14
18º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 5 - 76,09
19º Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 5 - 76,97
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 5 - 79,24
21º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 6 - 80,65
22º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 6 - 80,97
23º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado 6 - 83,88
24º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 7 - 87,15
25º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 8 - 62,29
26º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 8 - 68,51
27º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 8 - 74,4
28º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Joyau Du Rival 8 - 74,43
29º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 8 - 74,52
30º Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vous 8 - 74,88
31º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 8 - 75,3
32º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 8 - 75,61
33º Georgia Chrichton Carrigeen Delight 9 - 77,2
34º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 10 - 81,58
35º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 10 - 83,6
36º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 11 - 100,64
37º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 12 - 73,36
38º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 13 - 78,44
39º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Alby Corkey 13 - 93,32
40º Alejandro Maldonado Conil De Trivera 14 - 83,8
41º Salvador García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 14 - 98
42º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 15 - 85,12
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 15 - 85,13
44º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kilt De B'neville 17 - 77,55
45º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 20 - 104,43
46º Salvador García Diana Pitón 21 - 94,39
47º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 22 - 82,46
48º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 23 - 87,19
49º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman E
  Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Dario E
  Polina Prigozhina Okilitus 96 E
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou E
  Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonali E
54º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo R
  Farid Amanzar Gagnieur Du Rance R
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay R
  Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Elektra R
  Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins R
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Gaviño Gonzalez Demonio 0 - ET
  Salvador Sierra Gonzalez Careta 0 - ET
  Ana Contreras Marmol Andor15 0 - ET
  Jesus Cañavate Torres Cleopatra 0 - ET
  Antonio Sierra González Jacaranda De Baussy 0 - ET
Samy Bojji Svetlana 4 - ET
  Lauren Anne Keeble Carambolo 4 - ET
  Bibi Visser Bonaparte P 4 - ET
  Aida Chafai Voeska 4 - ET
10º Ines Almagro Rocio 5 - 83,4
11º Jesus Velasco Arema Beefeater 6 - 87,82
12º Charlotte Ligonet Espléndido 7 - 88,27
13º Francisco Gaviño González Bamby Gc 8 - ET
14º Fatine Maamar Melody De Villers E
  Fernando Barreda Ramirez Cayen E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Giu Granus 0 - ET
  Alya Lazrak Pialota Rb 0 - ET
  Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Rinaldo 0 - ET
  Teresa Poggio Catender De Trivera 0 - ET
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Nordica 0 - ET
  Mohamed Boussouni Matisse De Sant Hermelle 0 - ET
  Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes 0 - ET
  Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Lady Landor 2 0 - ET
  Charlotte Ligonet Nodriza 0 - ET
  Rocio Maldonado Por Ella 0 - ET
  Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 0 - ET
  Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Pizco 0 - ET
  Hajar Rabii Le Barbare De Silly 0 - ET
14º Abdelkebir Boucetta Tarzán 1 - 80,44
15º Adil Aadnam Melodie De L'epine 4 - ET
  Miguel Collado Ruiz Quorum Des Frimonts 4 - ET
  Mahmoud Akarid Nidor Du Prieure 4 - ET
  Addison Woods Ruby 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 4 - ET
  Marina Vázquez López Lusitana 4 - ET
21º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 5 - 82,08
22º Yolanda Wilson Barnes Quilon 6 - 87,29
23º Inés Maldonado Lasunción Grandissimo 8 - ET
  India Wilson Barnes Candyman 8 - 93,98
  Luis Astolfi Florez Bouitton 8 - 92,16
  Roberto Martín Hernández Latinos Duter 8 - ET
27º Francisco Calderon Jimenez Amazone 9 - 82,68
28º Borja Fernández Tubau Kalbin 10 - 84,92
29º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 16 - 92,93
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 0 - 53,4
Andrea Sagrado Baldistar LB 0 - 63,71
José Bono Rodriguez Favorit Hof Ter 0 - 76,47
José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 4 - 57,16
Meriem Lazrak Petrus Des Hayettes 4 - 60,52
Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 63,37
Carlos Zárate Posadas Dynavena Swatch 4 - 64,74
Nicolás Martínez Checa Lord Landor 4 - 71,66
Radia Aadnan Promesse De La Selve 4 - 74,12
10º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 4 - 74,79
11º Alejandro Maldonado Corolla 5 - 78,5
12º Alejandro Maldonado Bernavette 5 - 79,75
13º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 5 - 79,92
14º Alejandro Maldonado Liberto 5 - 81,66
15º Felipe Daelli Claudio M 8 - 66,83
16º Sol Travesedo White Lady C 8 - 74,83
17º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Zacatena 10 - 83,04
18º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Chicoree 13 - 81,56
19º Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Balou Du Rouet E
20º Felipe Daelli Risohorse La Calotta R
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar Pinocchio R
  Borja Fernández Tubau Big Boy R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Farid Amanzar Gagnieur Du Rance 0/0 - 25,07
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0/0 - 25,41
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 0/0 - 25,67
  Rita Sebti Macbeth De La Bride 0/0 - 25,67
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Joyau Du Rival 0/0 - 25,98
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0/0 - 26,36
Leina Benkhraba Samourai 0/0 - 26,58
Badr El Khiati Luganor De Petra 0/0 - 26,94
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0/0 - 27,38
10º Laura Vivo Turiel Girastela 0/0 - 27,78
11º Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 0/0 - 27,93
12º Yassine Lakiach Zazou De Beaute 0/0 - 29,34
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 0/0 - 29,61
14º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 0/0 - 30,15
15º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 0/0 - 30,86
16º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 0/0 - 31,13
17º Alejandro Maldonado Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 31,9
18º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 0/0 - 32,54
19º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 35,51
20º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0/0 - 37,660000000000004
21º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0/4 - 26,91
22º Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 0/4 - 28,32
23º Mehdi Boussouni Binzer Sb 0/4 - 28,74
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou Marbella Flo 0/4 - 28,87
25º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 0/4 - 30,13
26º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 0/4 - 30,7
27º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonali 0/4 - 30,8
28º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0/4 - 31,9
29º Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Elektra 0/4 - 33,18
30º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0/4 - 33,6
31º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Alby Corkey 0/4 - 34,34
32º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 0/4 - 38,19
33º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 4 - 45,71
34º Ricardo Arranz Santana 424 4 - 46,22
35º Nada Redouane Leda Ar Park 4 - 46,49
36º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Rembrandt 4 - 47,64
37º Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 4 - 48,85
38º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Check Mate 2 4 - 49,26
39º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 49,61
40º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 4 - 49,66
41º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 4 - 50,32
42º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 4 - 50,35
43º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 50,62
44º Moulay Hassan Alaoui Idole du Banney 4 - 51,16
45º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 4 - 51,19
46º Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 4 - 51,34
47º Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 4 - 51,6
48º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 4 - 51,93
49º Julia Diaz Beca HHS Lancilord 4 - 52,1
50º Rhona Tattersall Zapata 4 - 52,66
51º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 4 - 54,05
52º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 4 - 54,19
53º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreto 4 - 54,35
54º Miguel Torres García Cordoba Z 4 - 55,4
55º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Chablis Cabaret 8 4 - 56,93
56º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Carneils Wicara S 4 - 57,02
57º Salvador Astolfi Papillon Alezan 6 - 66,28
58º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ocean Club One Du Reverdi 6 - 68,91
59º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 6 - 69,31
60º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 8 - 46,86
61º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 8 - 51,61
62º Ángel Muñoz Gil Zaragoza 8 - 52,09
63º Joaquín Aranda García Nabuca 8 - 54,72
64º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 8 - 56,24
65º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 8 - 56,57
66º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 8 - 58,88
67º Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Undine 10 - 67,16
68º Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 12 - 46,43
69º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 12 - 50,96
70º Maxine Nicolas Thomas Noblesse De Ravel 12 - 51,86
71º Hugo Lucas Martinez Chico's Son 12 - 55,1
72º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 12 - 77,42
73º Camelia Regragui Nougat Platiere 13 - 64,88
74º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 16 - 48,58
75º Manuel Laffon Molina Senator 16 - 51,78
76º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Karan E
  Ismael El Mediouri M Deberni E
  Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B E
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou E
  Vicente Del Campo Lopez Crespo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Fontana E
83º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit Damian R
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 0/0 - 37,27
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cordano Site Z 0/0 - 38,4
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 0/0 - 41,61
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 0/4 - 38,31
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 0/4 - 43,57
Farid Amanzar Cillio Van T Marten 0/4 - 44,79
Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0/8 - 44,82
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/E
Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 4 - 73,77
10º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 74,85000000000001
11º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 4 - 76,16
12º Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Umbar 4 - 76,62
13º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 79,60000000000001
14º Ghita El Mestari Paris 060 4 - 79,72
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 82,72
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4 - 83,34
17º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 4 - 83,78
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 5 - 84,13
19º Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 5 - 84,33
20º Salvador García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 8 - 76,93
21º Georgia Chrichton Carrigeen Delight 8 - 77,98
22º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 79,16
23º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 8 - 79,86
24º Salvador García Diana Pitón 8 - 81,39
25º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 8 - 81,76
26º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 8 - 81,85000000000001
27º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 82,03
28º Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vous 8 - 83,99
29º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 9 - 84,68
30º Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 9 - 85,73
31º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 12 - 79,94
32º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 12 - 81,56
33º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 12 - 82,63
34º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 16 - 78,06
35º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 16 - 79,71000000000001
36º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 16 - 82,37
37º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 16 - 99,91
38º Iina Kapynen Jodie Du Haras 20 - 81,63
39º Brahim Salek Manon De Helby 40 - 78,85000000000001
40º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado E
41º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem R
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cester 2 R
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Nastois Du Bosqueteau R
  Brahim Aadnam Tullun Tranquilo R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee R
  Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero R
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance R
  Prueba Nº14 0,90 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samy Bojji Svetlana 0 - ET
  Antonio Sierra González Jacaranda De Baussy 0 - ET
  Francisco Gaviño González Bamby Gc 0 - ET
  Ana Contreras Marmol Andor15 0 - ET
  Ines Almagro Bouitton 0 - ET
Ines Almagro Rocio 4 - ET
  Jesus Cañavate Torres Cleopatra 4 - ET
  Bibi Visser Bonaparte P 4 - ET
  Jesus Velasco Arema Beefeater 4 - ET
  Salvador Sierra Gonzalez Careta 4 - ET
11º Leonardo Gaviño Gonzalez Demonio 12 - ET
12º Fatine Maamar Melody De Villers E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Pizco 0 - ET
  India Wilson Barnes Candyman 0 - ET
  Lazare Abittan Quasimodo 0 - ET
  Farid Boutaam Sandria 0 - ET
  Vicente Del Campo Lopez Crespo Cliper 0 - ET
  Carlos Díaz Fernandez Source De La Faye 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 0 - ET
  Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 0 - ET
  Ángel Muñoz Gil Lucky The Golden 0 - ET
  Teresa Poggio Catender De Trivera 0 - ET
  Yolanda Wilson Barnes Quilon 0 - ET
12º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Nordica 4 - ET
  Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes 4 - ET
  Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Lady Landor 2 4 - ET
  Inés Maldonado Lasunción Grandissimo 4 - ET
  Charlotte Ligonet Nodriza 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 4 - ET
  Hajar Rabii Le Barbare De Silly 4 - ET
  Hakim Taoui Davidof De Muze 4 - ET
  Charlotte Ligonet Espléndido 4 - ET
  Aida Chafai Voeska 4 - ET
  Francisco Calderon Jimenez Amazone 4 - ET
23º Miguel Collado Ruiz Quorum Des Frimonts 5 - 87,29
24º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 8 - ET
  Mahmoud Akarid Nidor Du Prieure 8 - ET
  Alya Lazrak Pialota Rb 8 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Giu Granus 8 - ET
28º Samuel Oliva Martínez Carambolo 10 - 90,75
29º Roberto Martín Hernández Latinos Duter 12 - ET
  Addison Woods Ruby 12 - ET
31º Abdelkebir Boucetta Tarzán 13 - 103,67
32º Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 20 - ET
33º Marina Vázquez López Lusitana 24 - ET
34º Rocio Maldonado Por Ella E
  Borja Fernández Tubau Kalbin E
  Adil Aadnam Melodie De L'epine E