Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/07/2011
CSI3*, Ascona (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 0 - 53,87
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Delphinium Del Sole 0 - 55,45
Martina Meroni (Sui) Tresor de Fremis 0 - 56,82
Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Nikita Du Luot 0 - 57,89
Susanne Behring (Ale) Incor 0 - 58,78
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 0 - 59,39
Andreas Ott (Sui) Caibo 0 - 60,78
Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0 - 60,8
Olive Clarke (Irl) Picsou du Chene 0 - 60,89
10º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 0 - 61,05
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 0 - 61,75
12º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Winnie 0 - 62,54
13º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Daydreamer 0 - 62,86
14º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Uno 0 - 65,83
15º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 0 - 65,84
16º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 0 - 66,68
17º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 0 - 66,86
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cisco 0 - 66,88
19º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 0 - 67,32
20º Roland Grimm (Sui) Even to Heaven 0 - 67,43
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Ultra 0 - 69,75
22º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albführen's Memphis 1 - 71,85
23º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 1 - 71,99
24º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Udarco 1 - 73,02
25º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Mobily Lil Madj 1 - 73,69
26º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Bridgit 1 - 74,88
27º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 12 2 - 75,79
28º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 2 - 76,25
29º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Kador Du Valon 2 - 76,46
30º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 3 - 79,05
31º Albert Zoer (Hol) Woklahoma 4 - 57,64
32º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Alfredo Tucci 4 - 57,84
33º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Just Palue 4 - 61,24
34º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Bolzano vd Looise Heide 4 - 61,7
35º Roger Umnus (Sui) L B Solero 4 - 62,02
36º James Peeters (Bel) Diora De Goedereede 4 - 63,23
37º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pms Candy Girl 4 - 63,76
38º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland della Caccia 4 - 64,19
39º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 4 - 64,96
40º Jane Richard-Philips de Vuyst (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 4 - 65,3
41º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 4 - 66,72
42º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Power Play 4 - 66,94
43º Louisa Müller (Ale) Viter 4 - 69,58
44º Carola Garre' (Ita) Koocaie du Verlin 4 - 69,59
45º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Lumina II 4 - 70,18
46º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Zingara 4 4 - 70,31
47º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And Go 5 - 71,46
48º Abdel Said (Egy) Classica Ls 5 - 71,84
49º Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Royal Crack CH 5 - 72,54
50º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 5 - 72,72
51º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Znoopy Gold 5 - 72,74
52º Alain Jufer (Sui) Chalango 5 - 72,93
53º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Quivive 5 5 - 73,26
54º Tim Hoster (Ale) Lex 5 - 73,38
55º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 5 - 74,41
56º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 6 - 77,34
57º Willem Greve (Hol) Sonate 7 - 82,65
58º Simone Coata (Ita) SNAI Nikita 8 - 65,38
59º Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Cadero 8 - 65,64
60º Marc Oertly (Sui) Allianz-Kirina 8 - 70,42
61º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Mobily Allah Jabek 8 - 84,19
62º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Questella 3 9 - 72,37
63º Annina Zuger (Sui) Costa del Sol 9 - 73,73
64º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Olympie Des Villas 10 - 75,87
65º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Velano S 10 - 76,75
66º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Cupido T 10 - 76,86
67º Daniel Etter (Sui) Quintus XI 11 - 79,88
68º Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (Sui) Lancome Rezidalz 13 - 72,75
69º Matthias Lienhop (Ale) Uniki 14 - 76,85
70º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Sianca E
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/0 - 35,16
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0/0 - 36,42
Arthur Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 0/0 - 37,32
Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 0/0 - 37,75
Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0/0 - 37,93
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0/0 - 38,11
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 38,53
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lektor 35 0/0 - 38,56
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0/0 - 39,55
10º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 0/0 - 40,39
11º Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah Ter Linden 0/0 - 41,78
12º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luke Mc Donald 0/0 - 44,32
13º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/4 - 36,91
14º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dark De La Hart 0/4 - 39,97
15º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0/4 - 41,53
16º Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 3 0/4 - 46,03
17º Carola Garre' (Ita) Ultratop van 't Paradijs 0/7 - 54,86
18º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Con Air 0/8 - 39,55
19º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 0/10 - 53,27
20º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/12 - 43,59
21º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albführen's La Toja 0/12 - 44,38
22º Willem Greve (Hol) Heechhiem's Tersina 0/16 - 46,78
23º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/NP
24º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 4 - 61,54
25º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Tamina 9 4 - 61,69
26º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT 4 - 62,95
27º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 4 - 63,35
28º Marc Oertly (Sui) Tamira IV 4 - 63,36
29º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 4 - 63,48
30º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 4 - 63,68
31º Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 4 - 63,83
32º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 4 - 64,45
33º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 4 - 64,82
34º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) BMC Voirrellinde J J 4 - 65,14
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 4 - 65,44
36º Martina Meroni (Sui) Lhara 4 - 65,73
37º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 4 - 65,86
38º Roger Umnus (Sui) Contento 4 - 66,26
39º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 4 - 66,38
40º James Peeters (Bel) Bengale 4 - 66,41
41º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 4 - 66,89
42º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 67,26
43º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Voyeur 4 - 67,3
44º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 4 - 67,48
45º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Iz Castello D'oro 4 - 68,98
46º Roland Grimm (Sui) Sethi de Laubert 8 - 61,13
47º Tim Hoster (Ale) L B Look at Me 8 - 61,4
48º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 8 - 63,25
49º Jane Richard-Philips de Vuyst (Sui) Zekina Z 8 - 63,76
50º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Casha van de Kornelishoeve 8 - 63,9
51º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Uppie De Lis 8 - 64,28
52º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Riot Gun 8 - 65,18
53º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 8 - 65,24
54º Abdel Said (Egy) Skara Glen's Naiky d'Elca 8 - 65,26
55º Alexander Schill (Ale) Show Time 8 - 65,34
56º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Drago S 8 - 65,8
57º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 8 - 65,91
58º Paul Estermann (Sui) Uddel 8 - 65,95
59º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 8 - 66,09
60º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Rinaldo 8 - 66,33
61º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Alexandria 8 - 67,03
62º Olive Clarke (Irl) Monte Cristo III 8 - 67,29
63º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Otto des Briéres 8 - 67,71
64º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty Fifty IV 9 - 69,02
65º Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 72 12 - 62,56
66º Gianluca Agustoni (Sui ) Casablanka 5 12 - 63
67º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Mutine 12 - 63,65
68º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 12 - 64,39
69º Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Atlantis T 12 - 64,51
70º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 12 - 64,54
71º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 12 - 65,1
72º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Kilkennia du Thot 12 - 65,48
73º Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (Sui) Evita XV CH 16 - 63,38
74º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Notre Moinerie 16 - 65,15
75º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Golden Boy III 16 - 82,99
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Phelius Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 34,9
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 0/0 - 35,25
Abdel Said (Egy) Duc du Mariposa 0/0 - 35,32
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 0/0 - 37,9
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 0/0 - 37,96
Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 0/0 - 38,93
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 0/0 - 39,25
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/0 - 39,53
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chintan 0/0 - 41,17
10º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Con Amore 0/0 - 42,22
11º Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 233 0/0 - 43,31
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0/1 - 46,9
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 0/4 - 36,85
14º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 0/4 - 38,33
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 0/4 - 38,87
16º Tim Hoster (Ale) Quinielo Bois Margot 0/4 - 38,97
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 0/4 - 44,73
18º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vituccio 0/5 - 48,26
19º Theo Muff (Sui) Karina IX CH 0/8 - 35,64
20º Roger Umnus (Sui) L B Piacenza 0/8 - 41,61
21º Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 0/11 - 53,34
22º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 1 - 52,21
23º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 4 - 43,57
24º Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Ladybird D'Aursay 4 - 44,06
25º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lasandro 4 - 45,14
26º Ariane Muff (Sui) Kama du Soleil 4 - 45,34
27º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 4 - 46,13
28º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Wallaby II 4 - 46,45
29º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Cara Mia von Aarhof CH 4 - 47,23
30º James Peeters (Bel) Coeur De Goedereede 4 - 47,3
31º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Elf Dali 4 - 47,48
32º Philipp Züger (Sui) Quarterback 4 4 - 47,52
33º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 4 - 47,54
34º Romain Duguet (Sui) Frieda 4 - 47,61
35º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Baquita 4 - 48,08
36º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Lady D II 4 - 48,17
37º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 4 - 48,23
38º Matthias Lienhop (Ale) Azzaro 4 - 48,55
39º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Concetti 4 - 49,17
40º Carola Garre' (Ita) Quinelza 4 - 49,22
41º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Made in Margot 5 - 50,08
42º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 5 - 50,15
43º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 5 - 51,94
44º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uraquay 6 - 57,59
45º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Valentino VI 7 - 60,78
46º Eva Gautschi (Sui) L'espoir Du Tillard 8 - 45,51
47º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 8 - 47,52
48º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 8 - 47,86
49º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 8 - 50
50º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Easy Going 8 - 63,19
51º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Casablanca 9 - 50,88
52º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Activity B 9 - 53,18
53º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 11 - 74,81
54º Gianluca Agustoni (Sui ) Landboy Ege 12 - 47,45
55º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 13 - 53,08
56º Jane Richard-Philips de Vuyst (Sui) Upanisad di San Patrignano 13 - 69,18
57º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Tánzerin E
  Iris Gautschi (Sui) Naiade D'auvers E
59º Louisa Müller (Ale) Port Louis R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Alfredo Tucci 65 - 50,24
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Casablanca 65 - 52,13
James Peeters (Bel) Bengale 65 - 53,26
Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Questella 3 65 - 53,89
Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 65 - 54,7
Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 233 65 - 55,1
Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 65 - 55,41
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Drago S 65 - 55,88
Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 65 - 56,16
10º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty Fifty IV 65 - 58,18
11º Carola Garre' (Ita) Koocaie du Verlin 65 - 59,18
12º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Mobily Lil Madj 65 - 59,72
13º Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (Sui) Lancome Rezidalz 65 - 62,42
14º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Tánzerin 64 - 65,37
15º Martina Meroni (Sui) Tresor de Fremis 63 - 61,53
16º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 60 - 57,08
17º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Bridgit 60 - 69,49
18º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 59 - 58,09
19º Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Cadero 59 - 69,78
20º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Cara Mia von Aarhof CH 58 - 60,86
21º Louisa Müller (Ale) Viter 58 - 67,26
22º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vituccio 57 - 51,32
23º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Quivive 5 57 - 66,54
24º Tim Hoster (Ale) Quinielo Bois Margot 56 - 50,17
25º Gianluca Agustoni (Sui ) Landboy Ege 56 - 55,58
26º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Daydreamer 56 - 55,85
27º Abdel Said (Egy) Classica Ls 55 - 65,44
28º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 55 - 84,68
29º Alexander Schill (Ale) Show Time 54 - 71,3
30º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Velano S 53 - 64,7
31º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 53 - 66,82
32º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 52 - 63,81
33º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Activity B 52 - 68,63
34º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cisco 51 - 68,55
35º Annina Zuger (Sui) Costa del Sol 47 - 63,85
36º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 43 - 63,98
37º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Winnie 41 - 58,01
38º Marc Oertly (Sui) Allianz-Kirina 41 - 70,2
39º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Baquita 39 - 54,41
40º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Con Amore 39 - 55,08
41º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Ultra 38 - 84,11
42º Andreas Ott (Sui) Caibo 33 - 89,06
43º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Lumina II 25 - 55,18
44º Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Ladybird D'Aursay 25 - 56,82
45º Olive Clarke (Irl) Monte Cristo III 25 - 59,18
46º Simone Coata (Ita) SNAI Nikita 23 - 56,83
47º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Voyeur 23 - 70,24
48º Eva Gautschi (Sui) L'espoir Du Tillard 22 - 56,93
49º Daniel Etter (Sui) Quintus XI 20 - 56,93
50º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Power Play 18 - 56,57
51º Roger Umnus (Sui) L B Solero 16 - 54,98
52º Matthias Lienhop (Ale) Azzaro 16 - 59,3
53º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland della Caccia R
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Uno R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/0 - 35,29
Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 0/0 - 37,06
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0/0 - 37,5
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And Go 0/0 - 38,08
Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT 0/0 - 38,77
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0/4 - 35,78
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 0/4 - 36,25
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 0/4 - 36,45
James Peeters (Bel) Coeur De Goedereede 0/8 - 40,89
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Phelius Ste Hermelle 4 - 65,21
11º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 4 - 65,43
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4 - 65,97
13º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Uppie De Lis 4 - 66,3
14º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 4 - 66,33
15º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 66,81
16º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albführen's Memphis 4 - 66,88
17º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 4 - 67,05
18º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) BMC Voirrellinde J J 4 - 67,18
19º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 4 - 67,5
20º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) La Bomba 4 - 67,56
21º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 67,59
22º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 4 - 69,06
23º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chintan 4 - 69,14
24º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Cupido T 4 - 69,43
25º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4 - 69,43
26º Carola Garre' (Ita) Quinelza 4 - 69,65
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 4 - 69,86
28º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Mutine 4 - 70,07
29º Willem Greve (Hol) Sonate 4 - 70,49
30º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 5 - 71,87
31º Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Atlantis T 8 - 63,55
32º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 8 - 64,7
33º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 8 - 64,94
34º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 8 - 66,32
35º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 8 - 66,69
36º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 8 - 66,7
37º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 12 8 - 67,74
38º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Mobily Allah Jabek 8 - 67,91
39º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 8 - 68,04
40º Alain Jufer (Sui) Chalango 8 - 68,46
41º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 8 - 68,57
42º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Alexandria 8 - 69,21
43º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Iz Castello D'oro 8 - 69,22
44º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 8 - 69,77
45º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Rinaldo 9 - 71,13
46º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 11 - 80,59
47º Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 72 12 - 63,73
48º Roland Grimm (Sui) Even to Heaven 12 - 64,53
49º Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 3 12 - 64,68
50º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 12 - 67,46
51º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Notre Moinerie 12 - 69,13
52º Jane Richard-Philips de Vuyst (Sui) Upanisad di San Patrignano 12 - 69,35
53º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Kilkennia du Thot 12 - 69,6
54º Abdel Said (Egy) Duc du Mariposa 12 - 70,09
55º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 14 - 92,68
56º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 16 - 66,7
57º Romain Duguet (Sui) Frieda 20 - 64,86
58º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Otto des Briéres 20 - 67,22
59º Tim Hoster (Ale) Lex 20 - 68,47
60º Roger Umnus (Sui) Contento 22 - 78,51
  Prueba Nº06 Final Top Ten. Dos Mangas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 4 - 49,53
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Leszek 4,5 - 61,32
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Come On Girl 8 - 46,51
Marc Oertly (Sui) Tamira IV 8,25 - 57,92
Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 12 - 51,01
Vincent Deller (Sui ) Casha van de Kornelishoeve 12 - 55,03
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Calidus van het Asbornveld 17,75 - 58,86
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 18 - 57,81
Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 20 - 54,19
10º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Lalik 20,5 - 58,72
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. V/M sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lasandro 57,96
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 60,73
Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 61,63
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 61,79
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 62,01
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Olympie Des Villas 62,37
Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 63,14
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Riot Gun 63,35
Roland Grimm (Sui) Sethi de Laubert 63,6
10º Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah Ter Linden 64,02
11º Theo Muff (Sui) Karina IX CH 64,81
12º Jane Richard-Philips de Vuyst (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 65,29
13º Paul Estermann (Sui) Uddel 65,68
14º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 67,05
15º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 67,5
16º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albführen's La Toja 67,58
17º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 67,77
18º Gianluca Agustoni (Sui ) Casablanka 5 68,57
19º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Bolzano vd Looise Heide 69,56
20º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 70,29
21º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Valentino VI 70,32
22º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 71,18
23º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pms Candy Girl 71,73
24º Albert Zoer (Hol) Woklahoma 71,77
25º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Lady D II 71,9
26º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 72,4
27º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 72,91
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Znoopy Gold 73,43
29º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 75,17
30º Susanne Behring (Ale) Incor 75,96
31º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 76,78
32º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 77,47
33º Olive Clarke (Irl) Picsou du Chene 78,11
34º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 78,99
35º Tim Hoster (Ale) L B Look at Me 81,32
36º Roger Umnus (Sui) L B Piacenza 81,57
37º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Delphinium Del Sole 82,17
38º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Sianca 82,7
39º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Zingara 4 83,31
40º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Made in Margot 84,68
41º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 85,89
42º Ariane Muff (Sui) Kama du Soleil 86,28
43º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Just Palue 87,2
44º Philipp Züger (Sui) Quarterback 4 87,62
45º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Wallaby II 92,96
46º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 96,56
47º James Peeters (Bel) Diora De Goedereede 96,58
48º Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Royal Crack CH 97,45
49º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Nikita Du Luot E
  Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uraquay E
  Matthias Lienhop (Ale) Uniki E
52º Abdel Said (Egy) Skara Glen's Naiky d'Elca R
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V R
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 0 - 53,89
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Riot Gun 0 - 54,91
Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Baquita 0 - 56,28
Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 0 - 56,83
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 0 - 56,99
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 0 - 57,09
Roger Umnus (Sui) L B Piacenza 0 - 57,33
Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 3 0 - 57,78
Roland Grimm (Sui) Sethi de Laubert 0 - 58,35
10º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Kilkennia du Thot 0 - 58,49
11º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Power Play 0 - 60,08
12º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 0 - 60,96
13º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Uno 0 - 61,4
14º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Otto des Briéres 0 - 61,91
15º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Daydreamer 0 - 62,51
16º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Winnie 0 - 64,81
17º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 0 - 64,88
18º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 0 - 65,36
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0 - 67,09
20º Alain Jufer (Sui) Chalango 0 - 67,32
21º Annina Zuger (Sui) Costa del Sol 0 - 67,67
22º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Bridgit 1 - 70,52
23º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 1 - 71,42
24º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Tánzerin 2 - 74,52
25º James Peeters (Bel) Coeur De Goedereede 2 - 75,47
26º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uraquay 2 - 75,68
27º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Ultra 2 - 76,05
28º Abdel Said (Egy) Classica Ls 2 - 76,6
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Phelius Ste Hermelle 4 - 54,84
30º Martina Meroni (Sui) Tresor de Fremis 4 - 54,99
31º Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah Ter Linden 4 - 57,17
32º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Bolzano vd Looise Heide 4 - 58,64
33º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chintan 4 - 58,66
34º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 4 - 60,21
35º Willem Greve (Hol) Heechhiem's Tersina 4 - 61,66
36º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 4 - 61,94
37º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 4 - 62,69
38º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Valentino VI 4 - 64,33
39º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 4 - 65,43
40º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) BMC Voirrellinde J J 4 - 65,46
41º Roger Umnus (Sui) L B Solero 4 - 65,55
42º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 4 - 65,66
43º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Nikita Du Luot 4 - 65,69
44º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Con Amore 4 - 65,77
45º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albführen's La Toja 4 - 65,84
46º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Lady D II 4 - 66,23
47º Olive Clarke (Irl) Monte Cristo III 4 - 67,14
48º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cisco 4 - 67,16
49º Jane Richard-Philips de Vuyst (Sui) Upanisad di San Patrignano 4 - 67,18
50º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 4 - 67,54
51º Matthias Lienhop (Ale) Azzaro 4 - 67,61
52º Carola Garre' (Ita) Quinelza 4 - 67,66
53º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 5 - 69,32
54º Philipp Züger (Sui) Quarterback 4 5 - 69,98
55º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 5 - 70,37
56º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Quivive 5 5 - 71,21
57º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Wallaby II 5 - 72,57
58º Tim Hoster (Ale) Lex 6 - 73,12
59º Olive Clarke (Irl) Picsou du Chene 6 - 75,14
60º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Delphinium Del Sole 8 - 60,66
61º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Notre Moinerie 8 - 65,51
62º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Made in Margot 8 - 65,92
63º Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (Sui) Evita XV CH 8 - 67,12
64º Gianluca Agustoni (Sui ) Casablanka 5 8 - 67,69
65º Romain Duguet (Sui) Frieda 8 - 68,11
66º Daniel Etter (Sui) Quintus XI 8 - 68,29
67º Tim Hoster (Ale) Quinielo Bois Margot 8 - 83,6
68º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Cara Mia von Aarhof CH 10 - 74,36
69º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Questella 3 10 - 75,06
70º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Alfredo Tucci 10 - 75,91
71º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 12 - 59,71
72º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Drago S 12 - 60,08
73º Gianluca Agustoni (Sui ) Landboy Ege 12 - 61,97
74º Paul Estermann (Sui) Uddel 12 - 64,43
75º Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Ladybird D'Aursay 13 - 69,14
76º Ariane Muff (Sui) Kama du Soleil 13 - 70,36
77º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Kador Du Valon 13 - 88,49
78º Eva Gautschi (Sui) L'espoir Du Tillard 16 - 64,18
79º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Zingara 4 16 - 65,64
80º Andreas Ott (Sui) Caibo 16 - 82,39
81º Louisa Müller (Ale) Viter 17 - 88,46
82º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Lumina II E
  Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Cadero E
  Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Royal Crack CH E
  Matthias Lienhop (Ale) Uniki E
  Susanne Behring (Ale) Incor E
  Eva Gautschi (Sui) Golden Boy III E
88º Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (Sui) Lancome Rezidalz R
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Show Time R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0 - 45,05
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 0 - 47,94
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And Go 1 - 49,59
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 43,61
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 12 4 - 45,56
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 4 - 45,77
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 4 - 45,94
Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 4 - 48,1
Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Udarco 5 - 53,61
10º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 8 - 51,35
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 12 - 48,55
12º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 12 - 49,1
13º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 13 - 57,28
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 16 - 47,32
15º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 20 - 46,66
16º Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 233 4 - 73,68
17º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 4 - 73,86
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 4 - 73,96
19º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Easy Going 5 - 74,72
20º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dark De La Hart 5 - 77,61
21º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 8 - 70,53
22º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 8 - 71,7
23º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8 - 72,23
24º Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 8 - 73,69
25º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Mutine 8 - 73,94
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 9 - 74,04
27º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Casablanca 9 - 74,39
28º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 9 - 75,56
29º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Voyeur 9 - 75,74
30º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 9 - 75,93
31º Willem Greve (Hol) Sonate 9 - 76,27
32º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 9 - 76,7
33º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 9 - 77,02
34º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albführen's Memphis 12 - 70,64
35º Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 72 12 - 71,93
36º Marc Oertly (Sui) Tamira IV 12 - 72,08
37º Carola Garre' (Ita) Ultratop van 't Paradijs 12 - 72,93
38º Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 12 - 73,34
39º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 13 - 74,25
40º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 13 - 74,32
41º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 13 - 74,98
42º Roland Grimm (Sui) Even to Heaven 13 - 75,55
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lektor 35 13 - 75,99
44º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) La Bomba 13 - 76,09
45º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 13 - 76,22
46º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty Fifty IV 13 - 77,82
47º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 15 - 85,53
48º Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Atlantis T 16 - 73,69
49º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 17 - 74,2
50º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 17 - 76,03
51º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Cupido T 21 - 75,98
52º James Peeters (Bel) Bengale 21 - 77,71
53º Martina Meroni (Sui) Lhara 28 - 73,51
54º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Mobily Lil Madj E
55º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luke Mc Donald R
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Rinaldo R
  Jane Richard-Philips de Vuyst (Sui) Zekina Z R
  Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Tamina 9 R
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Iz Castello D'oro R