Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/07/2011
CSI4* , C.H. Casas Novas

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tia Maria 0/0 - 21,69
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Jument Dufee 0/0 - 21,74
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Wexx 0/0 - 22,58
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Zingara 4 0/0 - 22,68
Roelof Bril (Hol) Verisja 0/0 - 22,72
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cuba 0/0 - 22,77
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya 0/0 - 22,82
Francisco Rocha (Por) CS Salgados Zurito do Belmonte 0/0 - 22,98
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Orlando De Roy 0/0 - 22,99
10º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/0 - 23,61
11º Davide Kainich (Ita) Princesse Raye 0/0 - 23,66
12º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia 0/0 - 23,94
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ad Cintrica Bormers 0/0 - 23,95
14º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess 0/0 - 24,06
15º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0 - 24,44
16º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Andor 0/0 - 24,87
17º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Watina 0/0 - 25,49
18º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Polasko 0/0 - 26,02
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 0/0 - 26,59
20º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Bonanza van Paemel 0/0 - 26,75
21º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 0/0 - 27,02
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Darly F 0/0 - 27,39
23º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald 0/0 - 27,45
24º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vendredi 0/0 - 28,76
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Nobel D'en Haut 0/0 - 29,24
26º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 0/0 - 29,66
27º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) HHS 007 0/0 - 30,03
28º Federico Fernández (Mex) Nevado 0/0 - 30,57
29º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cantinero 0/0 - 30,61
30º Sandra Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Copa Cabana 23 0/0 - 30,78
31º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lamm De Fetan 0/1 - 34,91
32º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0/4 - 21,42
33º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Perle Condeenne 0/4 - 22,13
34º Javier Salvador Torreguitart (Esp) Ubertus 0/4 - 22,23
35º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0/4 - 22,81
36º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Iberconsa Rapid 0/4 - 22,90
37º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0/4 - 23,73
38º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0/4 - 25,20
39º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Christine 0/4 - 25,62
40º Sofia Larrea (Mex) Wariska De La Falize 0/4 - 26,40
41º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Oanani 0/4 - 28,23
42º Sofia Larrea (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 0/4 - 29,33
43º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 0/4 - 31,83
44º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Amazing Grace 39 0/5 - 34,01
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 0/6 - 40,89
46º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chesterfield 0/7 - 41,63
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Copado 0/8 - 30,81
48º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Ziper 0/8 - 31,65
49º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 0/8 - 46,53
50º Gilles De Balanda (Fra) Calvie 1 - 60,35
51º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Porland 4 - 51,34
52º Ricardo Segura (Mex) Chicolas 4 - 52,75
53º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Lennox Luis 4 - 52,97
54º Miguel Torres (Mex) Liverpool PKZ 4 - 53,09
55º Pablo Torres (Mex) Future Sm 4 - 53,46
56º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Polar Des Roques 4 - 53,59
57º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 4 - 53,68
58º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 4 - 53,94
59º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Tarzan 4 - 54,02
60º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround 4 - 54,32
61º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Iberconsa Dewellie 4 - 55,67
62º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Sparky De Joter 4 - 55,99
63º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Pacifique De La Cour 4 - 56,27
64º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Atticus 4 - 56,58
65º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 4 - 56,77
66º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 4 - 58,10
67º Sandra Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Geraldine Z 6 - 65,45
68º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Cento S CH 8 - 55,14
69º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac R
  Prueba Nº02 Grande. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 60,54
Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 0 - 61,10
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0 - 61,10
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Champs Elysees 0 - 61,91
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 0 - 64,83
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0 - 65,01
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lektor 35 0 - 66,23
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 0 - 66,88
Audrey Coulter (Usa) Julia Des Brumes 0 - 66,97
10º Gilles De Balanda (Fra) AK's Clowney 0 - 68,37
11º Javier Salvador Torreguitart (Esp) Wilson 0 - 70,06
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 0 - 70,25
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 0 - 70,74
14º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 0 - 71,28
15º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0 - 72,44
16º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0 - 74,85
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 75,91
18º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donatella C 1 - 79,32
19º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Al Campo 4 - 63,59
20º Marion Hughes (Irl) Crispien 4 - 64,50
21º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 65,17
22º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 66,18
23º Davide Kainich (Ita) Loro Piana Jhg Popey 4 - 66,24
24º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's November 4 - 66,40
25º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Silver Exchange II 4 - 66,91
26º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 4 - 67,29
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 4 - 67,57
28º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 50 4 - 67,86
29º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Crossing Jordan 4 - 69,43
30º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 4 - 70,95
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) Cs Morgado Reg Nanuk II Du Ry 4 - 71,62
32º Federico Fernández (Mex) Señorita 4 - 71,80
33º Pablo Torres (Mex) Chirac 4 - 72,17
34º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Srf Dragonfly De Joter 4 - 72,50
35º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) So Happy H 4 - 72,56
36º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 4 - 73,19
37º Roelof Bril (Hol) Omaha St Just 4 - 76,85
38º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 4 - 77,14
39º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Kirfa de Kreisker 4 - 77,86
40º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Zorro 5 - 81,35
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 6 - 83,79
42º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Uleika 8 - 62,66
43º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 8 - 65,55
44º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 8 - 66,59
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 8 - 70,51
46º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Acapulco 8 - 71,67
47º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 8 - 72,46
48º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Gold Digger 8 - 73,26
49º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mr Cawley 8 - 77,44
50º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 12 - 72,43
51º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 12 - 76,44
52º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cuarto De Hora 19 - 87,27
53º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Linotte De Groom 20 - 72,89
54º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike R
  Prueba Nº03 Mediana, AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vdl Harley 0/0 - 31,98
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Hip Hop 1045 0/0 - 32,67
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee V/D Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 33,26
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0/0 - 34,02
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0/0 - 34,26
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vouloir 0/0 - 35,02
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0/0 - 38,93
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois 0/4 - 32,42
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Trappist 0/4 - 34,22
10º Javier Salvador Torreguitart (Esp) Ingliston Wooster 0/4 - 34,30
11º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Panama Tame 0/4 - 35,16
12º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 0/4 - 40,69
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 4 - 72,12
14º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 4 - 73,17
15º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flicka 4 - 75,20
16º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 4 - 76,54
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 77,10
18º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cyrano 145 4 - 77,35
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Bella Donna 66 4 - 77,40
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Never Ending 4 - 77,58
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Nouma D'Auzay 4 - 78,33
22º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 78,59
23º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Skylubet 4 - 78,60
24º Stefan Eder (Aut) Concordija 5 - 83,87
25º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Urona 8 - 76,39
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 76,40
27º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Arc En Ciel De Muze 8 - 77,03
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 8 - 78,01
29º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Brazil M 8 - 78,30
30º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Victory Da 8 - 78,84
31º Roelof Bril (Hol) Warwick 8 - 80,98
32º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage HHS Fortuna 10 - 86,99
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 12 - 76,08
34º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 12 - 80,26
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 12 - 81,13
36º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Viox W 12 - 95,39
37º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Elvis 13 - 82,97
38º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jerome Ii 15 - 91,17
39º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Primadonna Ii 18 - 104,97
40º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cinetto 2 24 - 79,24
41º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Fair Dinkum II 26 - 86,26
42º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex E
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clintus 3 E
45º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing R
  Prueba Nº04 Pequeña. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roelof Bril (Hol) Verisja 0 - 49,67
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Jument Dufee 0 - 50,07
Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Rapid Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 50,97
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya 0 - 51,12
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chesterfield 0 - 51,29
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Christine 0 - 52,44
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Trappist 0 - 52,55
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround 0 - 52,80
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 0 - 53,44
10º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 56,57
11º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Watina 0 - 56,88
12º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 0 - 56,94
13º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0 - 57,08
14º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cuba 0 - 58,02
15º Federico Fernández (Mex) Nevado 0 - 58,58
16º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Lennox Luis 0 - 60,16
17º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Bonanza van Paemel 0 - 60,76
18º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 0 - 61,09
19º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Cento S CH 0 - 61,24
20º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D 0 - 61,84
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald 0 - 62,33
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Darly F 0 - 63,84
23º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 0 - 63,93
24º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cantinero 0 - 65,24
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vouloir 0 - 66,14
26º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Ziper 0 - 68,68
27º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 69,57
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Viox W 0 - 69,88
29º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pacifique De La Cour 0 - 77,79
30º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Elvis 1 - 78,73
31º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 1 - 80,24
32º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Perle Condeenne 4 - 47,15
33º Javier Salvador Torreguitart (Esp) Ubertus 4 - 47,77
34º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 4 - 49,17
35º Pablo Torres (Mex) Future Sm 4 - 52,46
36º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Porland 4 - 54,22
37º Francisco Rocha (Por) CS Salgados Zurito do Belmonte 4 - 54,81
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ad Cintrica Bormers 4 - 55,98
39º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 4 - 56,95
40º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tia Maria 4 - 57,14
41º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Never Ending 4 - 58,11
42º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia 4 - 61,00
43º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 4 - 62,83
44º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) HHS 007 4 - 66,57
45º Sofia Larrea (Mex) Wariska De La Falize 4 - 66,80
46º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 4 - 71,58
47º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 4 - 74,39
48º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Nobel D'en Haut 4 - 75,15
49º Sandra Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Copa Cabana 23 4 - 75,97
50º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lamm De Fetan 4 - 76,86
51º Gilles De Balanda (Fra) Calvie 4 - 77,26
52º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Andor 7 - 87,25
53º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 8 - 61,56
54º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Iberconsa Dewellie 8 - 72,59
55º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Zingara 4 8 - 74,00
56º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vendredi 9 - 80,32
57º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Wexx 10 - 82,48
58º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 11 - 89,85
59º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Amazing Grace 39 17 - 94,46
60º Sandra Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Geraldine Z E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Copado E
62º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado R
  Prueba Nº05 Mediana. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 53,46
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Uleika 0 - 53,51
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 54,21
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois 0 - 54,77
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Orlando De Roy 0 - 55,88
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vdl Harley 0 - 55,96
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0 - 56,00
Marion Hughes (Irl) Crispien 0 - 57,24
Federico Fernández (Mex) Señorita 0 - 57,80
10º Stefan Eder (Aut) Concordija 0 - 58,03
11º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Hip Hop 1045 0 - 59,18
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flicka 0 - 59,39
13º Sofia Larrea (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 0 - 64,20
14º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Atticus 0 - 64,41
15º Javier Salvador Torreguitart (Esp) Ingliston Wooster 0 - 66,68
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 50 0 - 67,49
17º Roelof Bril (Hol) Omaha St Just 0 - 72,12
18º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 4 - 55,61
19º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Julia Des Brumes 4 - 55,91
20º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess 4 - 56,05
21º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 4 - 61,80
22º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) So Happy H 4 - 62,58
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 4 - 65,71
24º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 4 - 67,09
25º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Brazil M 4 - 67,35
26º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Primadonna Ii 4 - 69,11
27º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Fair Dinkum II 4 - 70,26
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Tarzan 4 - 72,72
29º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 4 - 72,85
30º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cyrano 145 4 - 73,36
31º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 4 - 74,68
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 5 - 78,18
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 5 - 81,46
34º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cuarto De Hora 5 - 81,50
35º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 6 - 83,95
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Nouma D'Auzay 8 - 53,37
37º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jerome Ii 8 - 57,31
38º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 63,06
39º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee V/D Dwerse Hagen 8 - 64,70
40º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Arc En Ciel De Muze 8 - 67,31
41º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donatella C 8 - 74,88
42º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike 9 - 79,67
43º Davide Kainich (Ita) Princesse Raye 12 - 59,81
44º Ricardo Segura (Mex) Chicolas 12 - 68,89
45º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Polasko 13 - 81,02
46º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Oanani 14 - 82,98
47º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cinetto 2 16 - 67,03
48º Miguel Torres (Mex) Liverpool PKZ 16 - 67,46
49º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Sparky De Joter 16 - 90,17
50º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Polar Des Roques E
51º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 45,03
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Srf Dragonfly De Joter 0/0 - 49,76
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0/0 - 50,10
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 0/0 - 52,74
Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 0/4 - 50,10
Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage HHS Fortuna 4/0 - 50,13
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/4 - 51,54
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Bella Donna 66 0/4 - 51,72
Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 1/3 - 67,28
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4/4 - 46,81
11º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 4/4 - 47,94
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 0/9 - 57,98
13º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 4 - 79,08
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4 - 79,39
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 4 - 79,67
16º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 4 - 80,62
17º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 4 - 80,83
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 8 - 75,84
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 8 - 76,80
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 8 - 76,89
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Champs Elysees 8 - 77,80
22º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Crossing Jordan 8 - 79,12
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Cs Morgado Reg Nanuk II Du Ry 8 - 79,14
24º Davide Kainich (Ita) Loro Piana Jhg Popey 8 - 79,70
25º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Al Campo 8 - 80,50
26º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's November 8 - 80,79
27º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 8 - 80,93
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 9 - 81,97
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 9 - 83,73
30º Gilles De Balanda (Fra) AK's Clowney 9 - 84,91
31º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Silver Exchange II 12 - 78,32
32º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Murat De Reve 12 - 78,52
33º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Urona 12 - 79,05
34º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Gold Digger 12 - 79,87
35º Roelof Bril (Hol) Warwick 13 - 82,12
36º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Kirfa de Kreisker 13 - 82,42
37º Javier Salvador Torreguitart (Esp) Wilson 20 - 112,56
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 21 - 81,98
39º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 21 - 82,84
40º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Zorro 22 - 87,71
41º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 24 - 80,05
42º Pablo Torres (Mex) Chirac E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack E
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Acapulco E
  Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Linotte De Groom E
46º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lektor 35 R
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mr Cawley R
  Prueba Nº07 Pequeña. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Salvador Torreguitart (Esp) Ubertus 65 - 49,47
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 65 - 49,72
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 65 - 53,69
Audrey Coulter (Usa) Cento S CH 65 - 55,04
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 65 - 56,14
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cuba 65 - 56,53
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cinetto 2 65 - 56,76
Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Bonanza van Paemel 65 - 57,45
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Andor 65 - 57,75
10º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 65 - 58,24
11º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Iberconsa Dewellie 65 - 60,41
12º Francisco Rocha (Por) CS Salgados Zurito do Belmonte 65 - 63,30
13º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald 65 - 64,13
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 65 - 66,66
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Copado 65 - 67,83
16º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 65 - 67,89
17º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 64 - 71,28
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Perle Condeenne 63 - 48,27
19º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Wexx 62 - 56,23
20º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clintus 3 62 - 78,87
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Never Ending 61 - 56,26
22º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Amazing Grace 39 61 - 66,70
23º Gilles De Balanda (Fra) Calvie 61 - 81,80
24º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lamm De Fetan 61 - 82,78
25º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vendredi 60 - 74,79
26º Roelof Bril (Hol) Verisja 58 - 51,24
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ad Cintrica Bormers 58 - 58,39
28º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tia Maria 57 - 52,39
29º Miguel Torres (Mex) Liverpool PKZ 57 - 55,80
30º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 56 - 72,19
31º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) HHS 007 55 - 71,70
32º Sandra Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Geraldine Z 52 - 86,07
33º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Christine 51 - 58,76
34º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 51 - 68,32
35º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 50 - 53,32
36º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 49 - 75,34
37º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Sparky De Joter 48 - 73,25
38º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Darly F 46 - 67,44
39º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Zingara 4 25 - 52,57
40º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Porland 25 - 53,21
41º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia 25 - 53,86
42º Sofia Larrea (Mex) Wariska De La Falize 25 - 57,45
43º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 25 - 60,35
44º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Watina 25 - 61,62
45º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pacifique De La Cour 25 - 64,62
46º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Lennox Luis 22 - 64,54
47º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Polar Des Roques 18 - 59,11
48º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Jument Dufee 16 - 47,92
49º Pablo Torres (Mex) Future Sm 16 - 51,58
50º Pablo Torres (Mex) Chirac E
51º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Rapid Van De Kruishoeve R
  Prueba Nº08 Mediana. V/M domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 64,92
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois 65,10
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vdl Harley 65,77
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee V/D Dwerse Hagen 66,54
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chesterfield 66,89
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Nouma D'Auzay 67,37
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Urona 67,50
Marion Hughes (Irl) Crispien 70,53
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Hip Hop 1045 70,73
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 71,13
11º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Fair Dinkum II 73,42
12º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vouloir 73,63
13º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Julia Des Brumes 74,05
14º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 74,09
15º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess 74,39
16º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Primadonna Ii 74,41
17º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Polasko 75,79
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround 76,58
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 76,87
20º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Brazil M 77,01
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 77,58
22º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cantinero 79,98
23º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 81,46
24º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 82,60
25º Roelof Bril (Hol) Omaha St Just 84,33
26º Davide Kainich (Ita) Princesse Raye 84,47
27º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 85,56
28º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jerome Ii 92,74
29º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Elvis 95,44
30º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Ziper 95,55
31º Ricardo Segura (Mex) Chicolas 97,38
32º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Gold Digger 99,47
33º Federico Fernández (Mex) Nevado 100,81
34º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Tarzan 102,33
35º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya 105,21
36º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Orlando De Roy R
  Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D R
  Stefan Eder (Aut) Concordija R
  Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield R
  Prueba Nº09 Grande. Ganadores domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/0 - 56,56
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 1/0 - 60,76
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Uleika 0/4 - 52,60
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Skylubet 0/4 - 56,89
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 50 0/4 - 57,02
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Kirfa de Kreisker 0/4 - 57,81
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/4 - 60,27
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 1/4 - 62,58
Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage HHS Fortuna 0/8 - 56,64
10º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donatella C 0/8 - 58,16
11º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 0/8 - 59,74
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0/12 - 59,25
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/NP
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 77,66
15º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 4 - 77,86
16º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 4 - 79,18
17º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 4 - 79,19
18º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 4 - 79,29
19º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 79,60
20º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4 - 80,74
21º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 4 - 81,66
22º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 4 - 81,95
23º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 82,49
24º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 4 - 82,54
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Champs Elysees 4 - 83,32
26º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Victory Da 4 - 84,38
27º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's November 4 - 84,55
28º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Panama Tame 5 - 86,85
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 8 - 76,32
30º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 8 - 80,60
31º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 8 - 81,33
32º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Trappist 8 - 83,72
33º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Silver Exchange II 8 - 84,67
34º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Oanani 10 - 89,51
35º Sofia Larrea (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 12 - 81,40
36º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cuarto De Hora 13 - 88,13
37º Javier Salvador Torreguitart (Esp) Wilson 20 - 99,84
38º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 24 - 98,56
39º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Linotte De Groom E
  Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) So Happy H E
41º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex R
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Zorro R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Acapulco R
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Warwick R
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lektor 35 R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Al Campo R
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Cs Morgado Reg Nanuk II Du Ry R