Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/07/2011
CSI5*, San Patrignano (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7 años, A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tiffany Foster (Can) Quilea De St Druon 0 - 53,71
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 0 - 56,23
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Caresse 0 - 56,96
Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 0 - 59,71
Jose' Larocca (Arg ) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 60,18
Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Zweed 0 - 61,12
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Equerlybet 0 - 61,32
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 3 0 - 61,84
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Qiss Cool de la Roque 0 - 66,05
10º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Zenith Sfn 0 - 66,45
11º Eric Lamaze (Can) Cachaca 0 - 70,4
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra 0 - 70,93
13º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrenhops Ushi 4 - 62,05
14º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 4 - 62,46
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gut Neunhofs Bacarole 4 - 64,63
16º Peter Wylde (Usa) Zidane 8 - 58,99
17º Werner Muff (Sui) Etolin Van Het Kapelhof 8 - 65,88
18º Florian Meyer Zu Hartun (Ale ) Casania O H 14 - 76,1
19º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Catch Me E
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m, Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire 0/0 - 23,41
Luciana Diniz (Por) Licapo 0/0 - 24,56
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Waterloo 0/0 - 24,64
Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 0/0 - 25,5
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Quick Diamond 0/0 - 25,59
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 0/0 - 26,35
Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 0/0 - 26,45
Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 0/0 - 26,92
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Carlotta 0/0 - 27,72
10º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uruguay 0/0 - 27,9
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0/0 - 28,06
12º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 0/0 - 28,12
13º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 0/0 - 28,57
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 0/0 - 29,72
15º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 33,3
16º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibelle 0/0 - 33,67
17º Janika Sprunger (Sui) It'S Komperse 0/0 - 35,08
18º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/0 - 35,9
19º Jose' Larocca (Arg ) Royal Power 0/0 - 36,21
20º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Lolita H 0/4 - 24,65
21º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Skik 0/4 - 24,89
22º Florian Meyer Zu Hartun (Ale ) Heidegirl 0/4 - 29,41
23º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vituccio 0/8 - 28,65
24º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 0/9 - 41,46
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleour Rubin 1 - 54,14
26º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 1 - 56,23
27º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis IV 1 - 56,78
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cisco 4 - 51,42
29º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 4 - 50,17
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Samsarah 4 - 51,58
31º Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 4 - 53,41
32º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 4 - 50,73
33º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Milton Des Cresles 4 - 49,24
34º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 4 - 52,88
35º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Loro Piana Utile 4 - 52,21
36º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 4 - 52,82
37º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasia II 4 - 52,8
38º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landezeu 2 4 - 53,21
39º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 4 - 53,12
40º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 4 - 50,53
41º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 4 - 50,33
42º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 5 - 54,06
43º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ornella 5 - 54,44
44º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 8 - 54
45º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Pop Lady D'Elle 8 - 47,67
46º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Lifou E
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m, AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/0 - 42,63
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/0 - 42,92
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 0/0 - 43,81
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 0/0 - 44,8
Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Valdato 0/0 - 45,08
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 0/0 - 46,06
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/0 - 46,11
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 0/0 - 49,74
Peter Wylde (Usa) Unbelievable 5 0/4 - 42,21
10º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 0/4 - 42,91
11º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 0/4 - 50,88
12º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 84 1 - 76,41
13º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 1 - 76,86
14º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maestro de Tivoli 1 - 79,86
15º Jose' Larocca (Arg ) Con Air 4 - 71,37
16º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 2000 4 - 71,89
17º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 4 - 72,45
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 73,32
19º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 4 - 73,97
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 74,05
21º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Lady Chanu 4 - 74,36
22º Eric Lamaze (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 4 - 74,42
23º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 4 - 74,44
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 4 - 74,9
25º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 75,48
26º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 75,94
27º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 5 - 77,13
28º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord If De Chalusse 8 - 73,66
29º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 8 - 74,57
30º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Mobil Allak Jabek 8 - 75,17
31º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 8 - 90,92
32º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Cantaro 32 9 - 76,35
33º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Challenge 7 9 - 77,88
34º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 9 - 79,28
35º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 9 - 79,56
36º Simone Coata (Ita) Whicoconut Ter Linden 12 - 72,67
37º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Come On Girl 12 - 75,53
38º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Dynamite 14 - 81,63
39º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 14 - 83,22
40º Florian Meyer Zu Hartun (Ale ) Little Tom 16 - 72,52
41º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 16 - 75,69
42º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Avensis 17 - 76,23
43º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 20 - 75,34
44º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard E
  Prueba Nº04 7 años. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 0/0 - 30,36
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 3 0/0 - 31,36
Peter Wylde (Usa) Zidane 0/0 - 31,95
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Qiss Cool de la Roque 0/0 - 32,73
Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrenhops Ushi 0/0 - 32,75
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 0/0 - 32,83
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Zenith Sfn 0/0 - 32,98
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gut Neunhofs Bacarole 0/0 - 33,01
Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 0/0 - 33,57
10º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Equerlybet 0/0 - 33,86
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra 0/0 - 40,12
12º Eric Lamaze (Can) Cachaca 0/0 - 43,86
13º Tiffany Foster (Can) Quilea De St Druon 0/4 - 30,22
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Catch Me 0/4 - 31,58
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Caresse 0/4 - 36,51
16º Florian Meyer Zu Hartun (Ale ) Casania O H 4 - 46,39
17º Jose Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 4 - 48,31
18º Werner Muff (Sui) Etolin Van Het Kapelhof 9 - 50,39
19º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Zweed 11 - 60,58
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. Ganadores sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasia II 0/0 - 41,58
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire 0/0 - 41,95
Janika Sprunger (Sui) It'S Komperse 0/0 - 43,42
Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Lady Chanu 0/0 - 43,55
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 44,2
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 4/0 - 44,24
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/0 - 44,89
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0/4 - 40,61
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 0/4 - 45,3
10º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 0/4 - 47,17
11º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 0/12 - 53
12º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Quick Diamond 0 - 60,45
13º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 0 - 61,46
14º Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 0 - 62,18
15º Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 0 - 62,24
16º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Cantaro 32 0 - 63,42
17º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 0 - 64,18
18º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibelle 0 - 64,76
19º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maestro de Tivoli 0 - 68,58
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleour Rubin 0 - 68,93
21º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 0 - 69,22
22º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Pop Lady D'Elle 4 - 61,16
23º Florian Meyer Zu Hartun (Ale ) Heidegirl 4 - 62,19
24º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landezeu 2 4 - 62,29
25º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Corradio Oh 4 - 62,86
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 4 - 63,33
27º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 4 - 63,71
28º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 4 - 64,11
29º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 4 - 64,37
30º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 4 - 66,2
31º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 66,49
32º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord If De Chalusse 4 - 67,06
33º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uruguay 4 - 69,72
34º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 72,83
35º Luciana Diniz (Por) Licapo 8 - 59,68
36º Jose Larocca (Arg) Con Air 8 - 62,89
37º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Waterloo 12 - 62,04
38º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 12 - 88,28
39º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Dynamite 14 - 82,46
40º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 16 - 67,66
41º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Lolita H R
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. V/M sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 61,28
Simone Coata (Ita) Whicoconut Ter Linden 62,01
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 64,33
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 64,94
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodor 65,32
Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Loro Piana Utile 65,55
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Skik 66,13
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Avensis 66,18
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 68,38
10º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Samsarah 68,69
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cisco 70,16
12º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Carlotta 70,42
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Mel D'Argences 74
14º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 74,37
15º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 75,33
16º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 76,14
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ornella 78,44
18º Katharina Offel (Ale) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 80,88
19º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 81,66
20º Florian Meyer Zu Hartun (Ale ) Little Tom 85,17
21º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Lifou 85,36
22º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Challenge 7 85,75
23º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vituccio 86,64
24º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 92,79
25º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 94,77
26º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Milton Des Cresles E
  Prueba Nº07 7 años. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 0/0 - 36,83
Jose Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0/0 - 42,33
Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrenhops Ushi 0/0 - 43,53
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 3 0/0 - 43,55
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Equerlybet 0/0 - 45,63
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Zenith Sfn 0/0 - 45,92
Peter Wylde (Usa) Zidane 0/4 - 37,92
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gut Neunhofs Bacarole 0/4 - 41,14
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Qiss Cool de la Roque 0/8 - 47,45
10º Tiffany Foster (Can) Quilea De St Druon 4 - 71,84
11º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Catch Me 4 - 72,79
12º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 4 - 75,2
13º Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 4 - 78,43
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Caresse 5 - 79,75
15º Eric Lamaze (Can) Cachaca 6 - 85,22
16º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra 10 - 83,51
17º Werner Muff (Sui) Etolin Van Het Kapelhof 21 - 80,76
18º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Zweed R
19º Florian Meyer Zu Hartun (Ale ) Casania O H R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 65 - 45,36
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Skik 65 - 46,54
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasia II 65 - 46,61
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleour Rubin 65 - 47,18
Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 65 - 47,58
Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 65 - 47,93
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 65 - 50,33
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maestro de Tivoli 65 - 50,51
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire 65 - 50,83
10º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibelle 65 - 53,46
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 60 - 50,08
12º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Mel D'Argences 59 - 47,73
13º Simone Coata (Ita) Whicoconut Ter Linden 59 - 48,08
14º Florian Meyer Zu Hartun (Ale ) Little Tom 59 - 49,49
15º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 59 - 50,37
16º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landezeu 2 59 - 53,42
17º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 58 - 49,72
18º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 58 - 52,43
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 57 - 60,99
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Waterloo 52 - 54,79
21º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uruguay 51 - 66,04
22º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Pop Lady D'Elle 47 - 50,97
23º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 46 - 62,41
24º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 25 - 45,21
25º Janika Sprunger (Sui) It'S Komperse 25 - 45,3
26º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Lolita H 25 - 45,55
27º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 25 - 45,76
28º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ornella 25 - 46,14
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Licapo 25 - 46,78
30º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord If De Chalusse 25 - 47,63
31º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 25 - 48,48
32º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Quick Diamond 25 - 49,81
33º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vituccio 25 - 50,95
34º Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 25 - 51,01
35º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 25 - 51,91
36º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Corradio Oh 23 - 49,9
37º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Lifou 20 - 69,66
38º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodor 18 - 44,95
39º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Avensis 18 - 48,83
40º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 18 - 49,12
41º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 84 0/0 - 46,59
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis IV 0/0 - 47,09
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/0 - 47,3
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 0/0 - 47,6
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Come On Girl 0/0 - 48,81
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 48,99
Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0/2 - 56,73
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/4 - 46,47
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0/4 - 46,59
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 0/4 - 48,26
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 0/4 - 49,05
12º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/4 - 49,49
13º Peter Wylde (Usa) Unbelievable 5 0/4 - 49,64
14º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Cantaro 32 0/4 - 51,69
15º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Challenge 7 0/6 - 56,26
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 0/8 - 53,78
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0/12 - 48,75
18º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 1 - 74,61
19º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 1 - 75,29
20º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 4 - 68,18
21º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 - 69,18
22º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Valdato 4 - 70,57
23º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 4 - 70,64
24º Florian Meyer Zu Hartun (Ale ) Heidegirl 4 - 71,15
25º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 2000 4 - 71,42
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 72,08
27º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 72,39
28º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 4 - 72,66
29º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 73,29
30º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 8 - 70,27
31º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 8 - 70,84
32º Eric Lamaze (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 8 - 73,79
33º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 9 - 76,68
34º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 12 - 71,76
35º Katharina Offel (Ale) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 13 - 74,06
36º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Loro Piana Utile 13 - 74,29
37º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 13 - 76,45
38º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 15 - 85,14
39º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Mobil Allak Jabek 16 - 71,24
40º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn E
  Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet E
42º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III R
  Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 R