Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/08/2011
CSN*, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Iniciación. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Curro 0 - 73,23
  Conchi Garcia Cañavate Feliz 0 - 84,21
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Curro 0 - 84,94
Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Minos 4 - 114,19
  Sara Garcia Tartaro 4 - 77,41
Carmen Gonzalez Haya Minos E
  Prueba Nº02 0,60 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 0 - 58,43
  Saray Alonso Molina Odín 0 - 61,06
  Lucia Sainz Luque Como Tú 0 - 61,08
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Zafir 0 - 61,43
  Maria Villalba Urraca Tikrit 0 - 62,16
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Bambi 0 - 63,07
  Carmen Escalada Sarabia Corconte 0 - 64,06
  Alba Martinez Angoitia Boton 0 - 65,23
  Paula Vasallo Sañudo Kiss Me Darling 0 - 66,15
  Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0 - 71,43
  Carlos Bueno Lopez Corconte 0 - 61,12
12º Paula Roldan Aguado Willy 4 - 58,51
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Dolores Vega Alite Pekin 0 - 62,33
  Maria Villalba Urraca Basora 0 - 57,32
  Marta Barja Saez Piquel de Rostrio 0 - 64,58
  Celia Hernandez Santos Ascot Moon 0 - 57,41
  Dairen Martinez Diez Accuarela 0 - 56,77
  Maitane Alzola Blanco Cusain Pomes 0 - 66,3
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queens De Mary 0 - 62,25
  Alvaro Barquin Gandara Jenny De Bargan 0 - 72,47
  Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 0 - 62,49
  Ainhoa Lopez De Apodaka Quetal De Duero 0 - 67,48
  Sofia Asenjo Carrero Sophie Star 0 - 61,76
  Igone Cuadrado Garrido Favio M 0 - 53,06
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water 0 - 61,94
  Nagore Arratibel Keops 0 - 58,19
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Gitano 0 - 71,19
16º Ane Bello Duran Arkel 4 - 66,09
  Paula Diez Miguel Zefira 4 - 53,24
18º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 64,2
19º Garikoitz Marcos Cruchaga Nutello 7 - 86,97
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 1 - 76,12
Manolo Gillen Veroney De Walyro 2 - 80,28
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Santacruz Again 5 - 92,61
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 6 - 82,29
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 7 - 83,01
Borja Villalón Puras Quiet Sur 7 - 85,17
Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 8 - 68,44
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 8 - 61,83
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Leoma De La Pierriere 10 - 81,3
10º Mar Villalba Aramburu Portio De Guemes 11 - 86,65
11º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 12 - 72,69
12º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Amelie 16 - 87,37
13º Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. Open. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iker Jauregui Apraiz Socke 0 - 61,25
  Miguel Collado Ruiz Kalipso 0 - 72,97
  Andrea Losa Macaya Wally Ms 0 - 64,15
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena 0 - 70,7
Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Ladykiller 1 - 76,77
Eduardo Barquin Gandara Gala De Ruyco 2 - 82,92
  Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib 2 - 79,26
Diego Marañon Martinez Dancing In The Moonlight 4 - 66,69
  Ainhoa Gómez Arozamena Ker Henry 4 - 72,89
  Xabier Cabezas Venecia 4 - 74,64
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 4 - 87,65
  Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 4 - 74,48
11º Iñigo Gaston Folen 5 - 75,03
  Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivs Pradal Dante De Ruyco 5 - 76,08
  David Lozano Neyken Da La Lande 5 - 78,02
14º Carlota Olaizola Galan Sirocco 6 - 80,52
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas Lord Valentino 6 - 80,78
16º Elena Valero Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 7 - 86,44
  Jesus Cañavate Torres Back Stage 7 - 84,05
  Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie 7 - 84,12
19º Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Cassandrina C 9 - 77,55
20º Laura Diez Collado Canela Inn 10 - 82,92
  Maria Sonsoles Hernandez Alonso Twister 10 - 82,54
  Daniel Crespo Floria Sirocco 10 - 79,95
23º Ana Garcia Henche Chantal 11 - 102,76
24º Marta Perez Cuesta Calipsa 13 - 93,5
  Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju 13 - 77,94
26º Irene Ortiz Tuc Du Copain 14 - 81,82000000000001
27º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Samsara De Lurberri 22 - 97,29
28º Ana Barrena Lertxundi Alen Brisa E
  María Carmen Francos Herrero Vincent E
  Maria Ordeales Aldebarán E
  Marta Reoyo Segura Artax E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 0 - 46,61
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Haida De La Foret 0 - 49,15
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 0 - 49,55
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 50,91
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0 - 50,99
Gonzalo Carmona Torres Bocelli 0 - 51,97
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 57,73
Paula Colina Rodríguez Chellana Z 0 - 58,07
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okey 0 - 59,81
10º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0 - 60,09
11º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0 - 64,13
12º Belen Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 0 - 64,73
13º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Sambuka De Lurberri 0 - 65,36
14º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 0 - 66,34
15º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 0 - 67,19
16º Carlota Olaizola Galan Emilia 0 - 68,87
17º José María Blanco Hipica Com Plasando 0 - 69,9
18º Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 4 - 59,2
19º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Jerom Del Pas 4 - 63,55
20º Miguel Collado Ruiz Quorum 4 - 63,89
21º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva 4 - 63,940000000000005
22º Mar Terán de la Piedra Sidharta 4 - 65,17
23º Janire Remiro Eguskiza Ena -Yar 4 - 67,87
24º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors 4 - 68,45
25º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 4 - 69,42
26º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Futuro Yar 4 - 69,96000000000001
27º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 4 - 73,4
28º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambadeb 4 - 76,01
29º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Nika De Ruyco 4 - 77,01
30º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 4 - 77,02
31º Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 7 - 92,16
32º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 8 - 50,66
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ideal Des Berces 8 - 59,79
34º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cazador De Cueto 8 - 61,74
35º Verena Christmann Carisma 8 - 74,04
36º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Gospel F G 8 - 75,29
37º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Pappy De Miña 12 - 63,02
38º Victor Membrado Duensing Toscani 12 - 70,87
39º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 12 - 73,22
40º Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 12 - 73,88
41º Erik Tejedo Bouchard Just for fun 19 - 92,42
42º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Saghal 21 - 84,63
43º Carlos Martín Clos Chanel 24 - 97,34
44º Andrés Mirones Lozano Lucía E
45º Erik Tejedo Bouchard Murmure E
46º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Cassandro E
47º Patricia Murnane Ortiz De Mendivil Víctor E
48º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar E
49º Yerai Puertollano Sañudo Somer R
50º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Arnoia R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nuage De Maine Blanc 0 - 53,21
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 56,01
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0 - 59,18
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 61,66
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 0 - 63,72
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 0 - 69,71000000000001
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0 - 73,29
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Wap Boy 0 - 78,59
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 58,17
10º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 4 - 62,37
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 63,59
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Wallas C 4 - 63,9
13º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 4 - 64,66
14º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 66,63
15º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 4 - 68,81
16º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 4 - 82,19
17º Estefania Matito Olivares Willeke 4 - 82,99
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 8 - 59,74
19º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Vtk 8 - 64,64
20º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 8 - 66,16
21º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Careca De Ruyco 8 - 66,28
22º Marta González Baltimore 8 - 68,27
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Brandomes Do Pegullal 8 - 79,88
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 12 - 61,59
25º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 12 - 61,78
26º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 12 - 63,15
27º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 12 - 70,48
28º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 14 - 105,74
29º Jaime Suárez Pérez Back Stage 18 - 105,11
30º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Belice De Ruyco 20 - 99,2
31º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Udo Sasma E
  Prueba Nº08 Iniciación. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Curro 0 - 69,31
  Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Curro 0 - 68,57
  Sara Garcia Tartaro 0 - 67,33
  Conchi Garcia Cañavate Feliz 0 - 66,46
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Minos E
  Prueba Nº09 0,60 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Lopez Fernandez Kiss Me Darling 0 - 67,29
  Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0 - 71,55
  Alba Martinez Angoitia Boton 0 - 62,16
  Lucia Sainz Luque Como Tú 0 - 62,49
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Bambi 0 - 59,93
  Paula Vasallo Sañudo Kiss Me Darling 0 - 63,47
  Paula Roldan Aguado Willy 0 - 58,23
  Paula Bidea Aurtenetxea Boton 0 - 61,04
Isabel Fidalgo Perez Rociero 4 - 71,27
  Ibone Garcia Mikolta Coffee 4 - 63,23
  Maria Juarez Escobedo Rociero 4 - 56,86
  Carlos Bueno Lopez Corconte 4 - 56,86
13º Carmen Escalada Sarabia Corconte 8 - 59,61
  Saray Alonso Molina Odín 8 - 52,97
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Rociero 8 - 58,38
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Dolores Vega Alite Pekin 0 - 52,42
  Igone Cuadrado Garrido Favio M 0 - 48,82
  Marta Reoyo Segura Artax 0 - 49,64
  Ane Bello Duran Arkel 0 - 51,08
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Zafir 0 - 51,13
  Nagore Arratibel Keops 0 - 52,25
  Antonio Lozano Es De Buzalen 0 - 53,93
  Ainhoa Lopez De Apodaka Quetal De Duero 0 - 54,49
  Alvaro Barquin Gandara Jenny De Bargan 0 - 54,84
  Marta Barja Saez Piquel de Rostrio 0 - 57,1
  Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 0 - 57,25
  Garikoitz Marcos Cruchaga Nutello 0 - 57,52
  Leyre Bernardo Eclipse 0 - 57,77
  Maria Garcia Cañavate Feliz 0 - 58,14
  Maria Villalba Urraca Tikrit 0 - 58,42
  Sara Hernandez Cabrerizo El señor de Corbou 0 - 58,59
  Sofia Asenjo Carrero Sophie Star 0 - 59,58
  Marina Cárcamo Gutiérrez Beach Boy 0 - 60,41
  Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet 0 - 61,45
  Tobías Hanke Schaefer Eneas 0 - 62,4
  Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 0 - 64,42
  Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0 - 59,42
23º Paula Diez Miguel Zefira 4 - 49,69
  Ana Barrena Lertxundi Alen Brisa 4 - 53,54
  Celia Hernandez Santos Ascot Moon 4 - 54,1
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Gitano 4 - 56,19
  Maria Villalba Urraca Basora 4 - 56,72
  Jesus Cañavate Torres Cleopatra 4 - 57,2
  Elias Martinez Garcia Contigo 4 - 58,9
  Victor Lopez Alonso Africano 4 - 60,35
  Marta Marín Oto Serval 4 - 79,89
  Dairen Martinez Diez Accuarela 4 - 51,45
33º Ramón Marquina Pacheco El Rasillo 8 - 62,46
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 8 - 59,09
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queens De Mary 8 - 60,64
36º Jonathan Maza Ruiz Atram De Vierna 12 - 104,91
37º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Lord Valentino E
  Alejandra Martinez Del Campo Ornela E
  Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Moxie E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/0 - 20,92
Borja Villalón Puras Quiet Sur 0/0 - 30,61
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 0/4 - 19,75
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Santacruz Again 0/4 - 34,89
Mar Villalba Aramburu Portio De Guemes 4 - 55,34
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Leoma De La Pierriere 4 - 58,51
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 4 - 58,98
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4 - 63,63
  Manolo Gillen Veroney De Walyro 4 - 56,76
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 4 - 47,65
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Amelie 4 - 52,97
  Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 4 - 53,64
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. Open. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Lord Valentino 0/0 - 22,62
Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie 0/0 - 22,9
Igone Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb 0/0 - 23,37
Carlota Olaizola Galan Sirocco 0/0 - 25,35
Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe M 0/0 - 25,75
Iñigo Gaston Folen 0/0 - 26,6
Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivs Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0/0 - 26,68
Elena Valero Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0/0 - 27,55
Patricia Murnane Ortiz De Mendivil Víctor 0/0 - 28,32
10º Laura Diez Collado Canela Inn 0/0 - 29,8
11º Miguel Collado Ruiz Kalipso 0/4 - 21,02
12º Marta Perez Cuesta Calipsa 0/4 - 22,09
13º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 0/4 - 24,12
14º Daniel Crespo Floria Sirocco 0/4 - 24,83
15º Maria Ordeales Aldebarán 0/4 - 25,98
16º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib 0/4 - 26,69
17º Ana Garcia Henche Chantal 0/4 - 28,65
18º Iker Jauregui Apraiz Socke 0/8 - 20,42
19º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena 0/8 - 24,28
20º Eduardo Barquin Gandara Gala De Ruyco 0/8 - 32,77
21º Jesus Cañavate Torres Back Stage 4 - 48,95
22º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Arnoia 4 - 50,49
23º Ainhoa Gómez Arozamena Ker Henry 4 - 52,87
24º Andrea Losa Macaya Wally Ms 4 - 53,04
25º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Ladykiller 4 - 53,17
26º Irene Ortiz Tuc Du Copain 4 - 54,1
27º Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Cassandrina C 4 - 54,94
28º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 4 - 58,02
29º Carlos Martín Clos Chanel 4 - 58,12
30º David Lozano Neyken Da La Lande 4 - 71,6
31º Andrés Mirones Lozano Lucía 5 - 91,74
32º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 8 - 49,86
33º Maria Sonsoles Hernandez Alonso Twister 8 - 86,29
34º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 12 - 58,24
35º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Samsara De Lurberri 12 - 75,65
36º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water E
37º Diego Marañon Martinez Dancing In The Moonlight E
38º María Carmen Francos Herrero Vincent E
39º Maitane Alzola Blanco Cusain Pomes E
40º Matxalen Gorostiza Odriozola Trofarth Tecwyn E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Haida De La Foret 0/0 - 31,970000000000002
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okey 0/0 - 34,05
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0/0 - 34,31
Carlota Olaizola Galan Emilia 0/0 - 35,96
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors 0/0 - 47,32
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 0/4 - 34,64
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 4 - 59,62
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 4 - 64,77
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 4 - 68,75
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Brandomes Do Pegullal 4 - 71,95
11º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 5 - 84,45
12º Miguel Collado Ruiz Quorum 6 - 86,69
13º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 7 - 92,25
14º Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 8 - 60,11
15º Marta Gonzalez Tapias Baltimore 8 - 62,2
16º Mar Terán de la Piedra Sidharta 8 - 62,31
17º Victor Membrado Duensing Toscani 8 - 62,85
18º Verena Christmann Carisma 8 - 74,05
19º Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 8 - 76,79
20º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 8 - 79,59
21º Paula Colina Rodríguez Chellana Z 9 - 83,41
22º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 10 - 89,46
23º Belen Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 11 - 90,65
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Futuro Yar 12 - 69,26
25º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambadeb 12 - 71,84
26º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ena -Yar 12 - 75,62
27º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Sambuka De Lurberri 14 - 86,11
28º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 14 - 89,23
29º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cazador De Cueto 16 - 61,01
30º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva 16 - 63,9
31º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 16 - 81,93
32º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Pappy De Miña 20 - 62,82
33º Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 20 - 70,05
34º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón E
35º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Gospel F G E
36º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Saghal E
37º Erik Tejedo Bouchard Murmure E
38º Yerai Puertollano Sañudo Somer E
39º Erik Tejedo Bouchard Just for fun R
40º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere R
41º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 65 - 50,49
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 65 - 51,4
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 65 - 54,95
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 65 - 57,95
Tobías Hanke Schaefer Carey 65 - 59,22
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 59 - 57,58
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nuage De Maine Blanc 58 - 51,03
Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 57 - 60,57
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 55 - 61,57
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 55 - 61,58
11º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 51 - 63,71
12º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Wap Boy 50 - 67,82
13º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 49 - 67,56
14º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 48 - 59,51
15º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 47 - 48,34
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Udo Sasma 42 - 72,1
17º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Vtk 32 - 65,27
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Wallas C 25 - 59,27
19º Estefania Matito Olivares Willeke 25 - 59,54
20º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 25 - 61,71
21º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 25 - 62,68
22º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Prugenie Eqd 19 - 71,66
23º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 13 - 77,49
24º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 12 - 70,95
25º Gonzalo Carmona Torres Bocelli 10 - 60,37
26º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 2 - 55,62
27º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Nika De Ruyco 0 - 74,91
28º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Belice De Ruyco 0 - 81,65
29º José María Blanco Hipica Com Plasando 0 - 66,81
30º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Careca De Ruyco E
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy E
  Prueba Nº15 Iniciación. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Curro 0 - 81,48
  Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Minos 0 - 87,19
  Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Curro 0 - 78,72
  Conchi Garcia Cañavate Feliz 0 - 79,2
Sara Garcia Tartaro 8 - 83,01
Carmen Gonzalez Haya Curro E
  Prueba Nº16 0,60 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conchi Garcia Cañavate Feliz 0 - 79,69
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Bigotes 0 - 50,11
  Marina Lopez Fernandez Kiss Me Darling 0 - 71,78
  Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0 - 61,57
  Lucia Bidea Aurtenetxea Mickey Mouse 0 - 56,92
  Alba Martinez Angoitia Boton 0 - 66,95
  Saray Alonso Molina Odín 0 - 58,41
  Lucia Sainz Luque Como Tú 0 - 70,41
  Ibone Garcia Mikolta Coffee 0 - 68,58
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Bambi 0 - 62,89
  Paula Vasallo Sañudo Kiss Me Darling 0 - 72,89
  Paula Bidea Aurtenetxea Boton 0 - 60,75
  Sofia Asenjo Carrero Sophie Star 0 - 59,9
14º Carmen Escalada Sarabia Corconte 4 - 67,55
  Ainhoa Mendivil Atlanta 4 - 81,34
  Maria Juarez Escobedo Rociero 4 - 57,95
  Carlos Bueno Lopez Corconte 4 - 67,85
18º Isabel Fidalgo Perez Rociero 5 - 92,27
19º Beatriz Casado Gandara Ñipan 8 - 63,72
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Rociero 8 - 64,43
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Igone Cuadrado Garrido Favio M 0 - 60,96
  Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 0 - 64,07
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Gitano 0 - 64,7
  Marta Barja Saez Piquel de Rostrio 0 - 66,7
  Dairen Martinez Diez Accuarela 0 - 53,05
  Ainhoa Ruiz De Apodaka Quetal De Duero 0 - 65,25
  Maria Garcia Cañavate Feliz 0 - 62,8
  Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet 0 - 66,36
  Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0 - 54,71
  Maria Villalba Urraca Tikrit 0 - 68,44
  Nagore Arratibel Keops 0 - 56,82
  Paula Diez Miguel Zefira 0 - 57,99
  Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 0 - 68,85
  Victor Lopez Alonso Africano 0 - 62,6
  Alvaro Barquin Gandara Jenny De Bargan 0 - 51,46
  Marina Cárcamo Gutiérrez Beach Boy 0 - 59,53
17º Antonio Lozano Es De Buzalen 4 - 67,59
  Maria Villalba Urraca Basora 4 - 66,03
  Beatriz Casado Gandara Ñipan 4 - 64,87
  Marta Reoyo Segura Artax 4 - 65,77
  Celia Hernandez Santos Ascot Moon 4 - 59,15
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 4 - 57,29
  César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Candileja 4 - 54,63
  Paola Pelaez Fernandez Lord Valentino 4 - 63,27
25º Marta Marín Oto Serval 6 - 82,97
26º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queens De Mary 7 - 88,27
27º Alejandra Martinez Del Campo Ornela A 8 - 64,64
  Elias Martinez Garcia Contigo 8 - 69,15
  Jesus Cañavate Torres Cleopatra 8 - 61,63
  Ane Bello Duran Arkel 8 - 55,62
  Paula Roldan Aguado Willy 8 - 59,97
32º Leyre Bernardo Eclipse 9 - 80,34
33º Jonathan Maza Ruiz Atram De Vierna 10 - 87,26
  Maitane Alzola Blanco Cusain Pomes 10 - 86,13
35º Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Moxie 12 - 61,99
  Ana Barrena Lertxundi Alen Brisa 12 - 74,71
37º Garikoitz Marcos Cruchaga Nutello E
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Pekin E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 0/0 - 38,38
Mar Villalba Aramburu Portia De Guemes 0/0 - 40,28
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0/0 - 40,97
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/4 - 26,49
Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 0/E
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 4 - 53,48
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Santacruz Again 4 - 70,69
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Leoma De La Pierriere 4 - 72,76
Borja Villalón Puras Quite Sur 4 - 73,02
10º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 8 - 64,71
11º Manolo Gillen Veroney De Walyro E
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m. Open. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Igone Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb 0/0 - 26,88
Iker Jauregui Apraiz Socke 0/0 - 27,98
Paula Colina Rodríguez Chellana Z 0/0 - 27,98
Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie 0/0 - 28,3
Andrea Losa Macaya Wally Ms 0/0 - 29,07
Jesus Cañavate Torres Back Stage 0/0 - 31,59
Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena 0/0 - 31,91
Andrés Mirones Lozano Lucía 0/0 - 32,4
Carlota Olaizola Galan Sirocco 0/0 - 38,55
10º Iñigo Gaston Folen 0/4 - 34,93
11º Matxalen Gorostiza Odriozola Trofarth Tecwyn 0/E
12º Maria Ordeales Aldebarán 4 - 59,06
13º Daniel Crespo Floria Sirocco 4 - 63,02
14º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 4 - 63,89
15º Ana De La Chica Kalipso 4 - 64,4
16º Eduardo Barquin Gandara Gala De Ruyco 4 - 64,99
17º Ainhoa Gómez Arozamena Ker Henry 4 - 65,62
18º Sara Hernandez Cabrerizo El señor de Corbou 4 - 66,36
19º Laura Diez Collado Canela Inn 4 - 67,87
20º Carlos Martín Clos Chanel 4 - 74,75
21º Ramón Marquina Pacheco El Rasillo 5 - 82,25
22º Maria Sonsoles Hernandez Alonso Twister 8 - 63,35
23º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 8 - 66,79
24º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 12 - 61,79
25º David Lozano Neyken Da La Lande 12 - 64,75
26º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water 13 - 98,57
27º Irene Ortiz Tuc Du Copain 16 - 63,46
28º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 16 - 63,89
29º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Eneas 17 - 98,8
30º Diego Marañon Martinez Dancing In The Moonlight E
  Ana Garcia Henche Chantal E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 65 - 51,99
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Haida De La Foret 65 - 52,39
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 65 - 53,99
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 65 - 55,2
Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 65 - 55,46
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 65 - 56,99
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 65 - 58,38
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Brandomes Do Pegullal 65 - 62,35
Belen Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 65 - 63,43
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 65 - 65,99
11º Marta Gonzalez Tapias Baltimore 65 - 66,47
12º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 65 - 68,16
13º Elena Valero Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 65 - 69,46
14º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Sambuka De Lurberri 65 - 69,98
15º Yerai Puertollano Sañudo Somer 65 - 70,41
16º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 65 - 78,68
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Udo Sasma 61 - 70,84
18º Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 60 - 83,94
19º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cazador De Cueto 59 - 60,25
20º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 58 - 50,55
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ideal Des Berces 58 - 53,28
22º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okey 58 - 58,54
23º Miguel Collado Ruiz Quorum 58 - 63,54
24º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors 58 - 66,67
25º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 58 - 68,12
26º Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 58 - 70,14
27º Verena Christmann Carisma 58 - 74,66
28º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 57 - 61,86
29º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva 56 - 64,71
30º Janire Remiro Eguskiza Ena -Yar 53 - 64,06
31º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Nika De Ruyco 53 - 93,15
32º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Pappy De Miña 51 - 67,93
33º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 50 - 57,62
34º Mar Terán de la Piedra Sidharta 50 - 65,55
35º Carlota Olaizola Galan Emilia 49 - 59,34
36º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 49 - 67,2
37º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 44 - 70,23
38º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambadeb 38 - 90,33
39º Victor Membrado Duensing Toscani 33 - 58,64
40º Marta Perez Cuesta Calipsa 33 - 86,9
41º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Saghal 25 - 71,82
42º Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Cassandrina C 22 - 66,95
43º José María Blanco Hipica Com Plasando 5 - 63,34
44º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 R
45º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Amelie E
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son E
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Gospel F G E
  Erik Tejedo Bouchard Murmure E
  Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Ladykiller E
  Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe M E
  Cristina Novoa Baltanas Arnoia E
  Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib E
  Patricia Murnane Ortiz De Mendivil Víctor E
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cassandro E
  Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 0/0 - 32,57
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/0 - 34,1
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/4 - 33,43
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/4 - 34,41
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/4 - 36,05
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 0/4 - 36,8
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nuage De Maine Blanc 0/8 - 32,18
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 73,63
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 74,16
10º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 4 - 75,81
11º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Prugenie Eqd 4 - 78,4
12º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Carey 4 - 81,02
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 8 - 68,33
14º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 8 - 78,93
15º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 79
16º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 8 - 84,07
17º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Belice De Ruyco 8 - 86,3
18º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Careca De Ruyco 12 - 80,33
19º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Vtk 12 - 82,81
20º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 13 - 92,27
21º Gonzalo Carmona Torres Bocelli 16 - 77,44
22º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Wap Boy R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Wallas C R
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen R
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider R
28º Estefania Matito Olivares Willeke E