Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/08/2011
CSN2*, Ciudad Real

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amaya Del Pozo Xia 0 - 73,04
  Marta Pérez Lucas 0 - 80,56
  Kobie Morris Lancelo 0 - 76,74
  Matthew Jenkins Ratina 0 - 78,33
  Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 0 - 78,47
  Thomas Jenkins Penn Shar 0 - 73,61
José María Vázquez Aymerich Louelle 1 - 91,51
Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 4 - 77,38
  Kobie Morris Calipso 4 - 85,44
  Jose Antonio Franco Perez Lancelot 4 - 87,46
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Chin Chin De Vans 5 - 90,86
12º Clea Victoria Fernandez Hernandez Brillante 19 - 99,5
13º Sofia Gonzalez Correa Victoria E
  Raúl Diego Navarro Zolen E
  David Arévalo Murcia Reliquia E
  Paula Barrio Romero Oberau De Fleyres E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 0 - 58,85
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0 - 59,72
Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 0 - 60,44
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 61,01
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 0 - 63,85
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - 64,44
José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0 - 64,78
José Escudero Saiz Oran George 0 - 67,87
Mariano Martínez Bastida Mamma Mia 0 - 75,87
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0 - 80,83
11º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 0 - 81,51
12º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Última 4 - 61,73
13º Ian Baladron Morales Urbión 4 - 63,84
14º Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 4 - 64,5
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 65,52
16º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 4 - 67,23
17º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna Du Loup 4 - 68,99
18º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Litle Dream 4 - 70,36
19º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 73,2
20º Luis Lopez Lopez Fersia Astur 4 - 73,25
21º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 4 - 79,51
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Nana De Al Man 4 - 82,83
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Peregrino 8 - 68,85
24º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 8 - 68,9
25º Ian Baladron Morales Coe-Yar 8 - 73,68
26º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 8 - 73,74
27º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Isidor T 8 - 83,43
28º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 8 - 85,79
29º Juan Ramon Aguilar Clay Yar 10 - 92,02
30º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 12 - 75,71
31º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 12 - 102,29
32º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Rowan 16 - 73,25
33º Agathe Camps París E
  Ian Baladron Morales Talent Van Terbeek E
35º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dos Fases jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/0 - 23,67
Álvaro Castro Román Helios De Rasay 0/0 - 23,76
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 0/0 - 23,92
José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0/0 - 28,34
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 0/4 - 25,56
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 0/4 - 32,6
Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Picobello 0/8 - 27,47
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 4 - 54,23
Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 4 - 54,93
10º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D Etoile 4 - 55,64
11º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belísima 4 - 56,96
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo De Al-Manchara 4 - 57,56
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Numidor 4 - 59,33
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero 4 - 59,91
15º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 64,13
16º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Careca De Ruyco 5 - 67,77
17º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grove 8 - 49,55
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara 8 - 57,54
19º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Atlantus As 8 - 60,82
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 61,67
21º Carlos Sancho Navarro Piccola Camaron 8 - 62,84
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 9 - 68,22
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 10 - 72,41
24º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 12 - 95,8
25º Cristina González Camara Delta 21 - 83,12
26º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quickske Van Bost R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 61,57
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 61,65
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 63,46
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 4 - 63,07
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 63,35
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 4 - 64,28
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 65,36
Juan Ramon Aguilar Krack du Chateau 4 - 76,53
Valentina Burgueño Buda Costello D 6 - 87,93
10º Juan Ramon Aguilar Itnaelle Dapo 7 - 91,2
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Al-Manchara 8 - 63,56
12º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 8 - 66,94
13º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 8 - 74,32
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 8 - 79,48
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 12 - 64,29
16º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 16 - 78,58
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda R
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kobie Morris Fidelity 0 - 78,01
  Matthew Jenkins Ratina 0 - 73,97
  Jose Antonio Franco Perez Lancelo 0 - 83,01
  David Arévalo Murcia Reliquia 0 - 72,65
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Louelle 0 - 86,31
  Clea Victoria Fernandez Hernandez Brillante 0 - 79,08
  Kobie Morris Lancelot 0 - 81,15
  Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - 73,64
Amaya Del Pozo Xia 4 - 72,04
  Marta Pérez Lozano Lucas 4 - 74,16
  Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 4 - 84,13
  Raúl Diego Navarro Zolen 4 - 73,53
13º Sofia Gonzalez Correa Victoria E
  Borja Garcia Palacio Lord Milenium E
  Paula Barrio Romero Oberau De Fleyres E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. V/M viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Litle Dream 53,47
Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 54,35
Mariano Martínez Bastida Mamma Mia 59,24
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 60
Luis Lopez Lopez Fersia Astur 60,06
Ian Baladron Morales Urbión 63,66
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 64,14
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 65,13
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 65,21000000000001
10º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 65,65
11º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Última 68,04
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Peregrino 69,3
13º Thomas Jenkins Penn Shar 69,85000000000001
14º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 70,06
15º Ian Baladron Morales Coe-Yar 70,69
16º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Isidor T 70,72
17º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 75,08
18º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 80,5
19º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Rowan 83,86
20º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 85,5
21º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 86,14
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Nana De Al Man 90,22
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 93,11
24º Ian Baladron Morales Talent Van Terbeek 96,97
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Chin Chin De Vans 97,21
26º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 102,25
27º Agathe Camps París 102,6
28º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 102,77
29º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay Yar 105,07
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. contra-reloj viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero 20 - 68,55
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 19 - 68,85000000000001
Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Picobello 18 - 63,09
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 18 - 64,36
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Numidor 18 - 65,17
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Careca De Ruyco 18 - 65,86
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 18 - 65,93
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 18 - 67,99
Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna Du Loup 18 - 68,65
10º Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 18 - 68,84
11º Cristina González Camara Delta 18 - 68,98
12º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 17 - 65,11
13º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Born to Win 17 - 65,35
14º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D Etoile 17 - 65,8
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 17 - 68,26
16º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 17 - 68,68
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 16 - 64,2
18º Álvaro Castro Román Helios De Rasay 16 - 64,58
19º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 16 - 68,34
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 16 - 69,25
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara 16 - 69,43
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo De Al-Manchara 15 - 63,77
23º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 15 - 64,32000000000001
24º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 15 - 65,06
25º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Atlantus As 15 - 67,72
26º Carlos Sancho Navarro Piccola Camaron 15 - 70,03
27º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 14 - 62,52
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 14 - 65,14
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 14 - 67,98
30º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 14 - 70,38
31º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grove 13 - 62,2
32º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 13 - 69,48
33º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 12 - 62,8
34º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 12 - SC
35º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 11 - 71,28
36º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 4 - SC
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. V/M viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 60,89
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Al-Manchara 61,96
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 62,86
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 65,18
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 65,55
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 66,06
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 67,13
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 68,85000000000001
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 71,27
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 71,66
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 72,24
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 72,35000000000001
13º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 82,2
14º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 84,76
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 86,28
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda Costello D 112,64
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Antonio Franco Perez Lancelot 0 - 75,92
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Louelle 0 - 76,86
  Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 0 - 78,34
  Kobie Morris Fidelity 0 - 72,08
  Marta Pérez Lozano Lucas 0 - 77,42
  Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - 71,04
Matthew Jenkins Ratina 4 - 73,38
  Sofia Gonzalez Correa Victoria 4 - 85,87
Amaya Del Pozo Xia 8 - 76,08
10º Paula Barrio Romero Oberau De Fleyres E
  Clea Victoria Fernandez Hernandez Brillante E
  Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay Yar E
  Raúl Diego Navarro Zolen E
  Borja Garcia Palacio Lord Milenium E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Lopez Lopez Fersia Astur 0 - 55,38
Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 0 - 58,13
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 0 - 59,5
Agathe Camps París 0 - 60,25
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Última 0 - 66,11
Ian Baladron Morales Coe-Yar 0 - 66,45
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Rowan 0 - 66,54
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 68,37
David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 0 - 71,28
10º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 0 - 73,94
11º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 79,2
12º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 4 - 56,19
13º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 4 - 58,22
14º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 4 - 58,51
15º Ian Baladron Morales Urbión 4 - 61,67
16º Thomas Jenkins Penn Shar 4 - 62,65
17º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 4 - 66,44
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Peregrino 4 - 67,48
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Mamma Mia 4 - 69,17
20º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 69,71000000000001
21º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 69,76
22º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 4 - 81,4
23º Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 4 - 81,58
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Chin Chin De Vans 8 - 83,92
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 11 - 94,83
26º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 12 - 80,38
27º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Isidor T 12 - 81,4
28º David Arévalo Murcia Reliquia E
  Ian Baladron Morales Talent Van Terbeek E
  Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 PGP sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 0/0 - 44,22
José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 0/0 - 44,36
Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0/0 - 46,9
Carlos Sancho Navarro Piccola Camaron 0/0 - 48,79
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 4/0 - 43,47
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 4/0 - 44,65
Juan Ramon Aguilar Itnaelle Dapo 4/4 - 43,2
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 4/4 - 43,6
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D Etoile 0/8 - 47,84
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/E
11º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Picobello 4 - 91,18
12º Álvaro Castro Román Helios De Rasay 4 - 92,63
13º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 4 - 96,54
14º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Born to Win 4 - 98,3
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 98,73
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 8 - 88,52
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero 8 - 90,46
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Numidor 8 - 91,4
19º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 8 - 93,82
20º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Careca De Ruyco 8 - 94,37
21º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna Du Loup 8 - 97,7
22º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 9 - 104,13
23º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 12 - 91,26
24º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 12 - 92,41
25º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 12 - 99,78
26º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 13 - 103,29
27º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Atlantus As 13 - 121,25
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 14 - 126,17
29º Cristina González Camara Delta E
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grove E
31º Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara R
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Litle Dream R
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol R
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Gonzalez Correa Victoria 0 - 70,4
  Clea Victoria Fernandez Hernandez Brillante 0 - 67,47
  Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - 71,65
Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 4 - 76,07000000000001
  Matthew Jenkins Ratina 4 - 61,02
  Marta Pérez Lozano Lucas 4 - 67,88
  Jose Antonio Franco Perez Lancelot 4 - 69,04
Paula Barrio Romero Oberau De Fleyres 8 - 70,60000000000001
Raúl Diego Navarro Zolen 16 - 63,01
  Kobie Morris Calisto 16 - 81,49
11º Borja Garcia Palacio Lord Milenium E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. Contra-reloj domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 23 - 69,72
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 22 - 67,27
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 22 - SC
Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 21 - 62,62
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 21 - 63,34
Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 21 - 65,76
Luis Lopez Lopez Fersia Astur 21 - 66,49
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Peregrino 20 - 62,42
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Rowan 20 - 63,88
10º Agathe Camps París 20 - 64,52
11º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grove 20 - 64,56
12º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 20 - 66,93
13º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 20 - 67,3
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Mamma Mia 20 - 67,38
15º Thomas Jenkins Penn Shar 19 - 61,76
16º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 18 - 61,85
17º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 18 - 65,54
18º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Última 18 - SC
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 16 - 63,29
20º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 16 - 64,56
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Nana De Al Man 16 - 68,79
22º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Isidor T 15 - 63,52
23º Ian Baladron Morales Coe-Yar 15 - 65
24º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna Du Loup 14 - 61,72
25º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 14 - 67,12
26º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 13 - 67,14
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 12 - 61,73
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Chin Chin De Vans 11 - 73,47
29º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 5 - SC
30º David Arévalo Murcia Reliquia 4 - SC
  Ian Baladron Morales Urbión 4 - SC
32º Ian Baladron Morales Talent Van Terbeek 0 - SC
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 55,37
Juan Ramon Aguilar Krack du Chateau 0 - 57,96
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 0 - 60,58
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0 - 61,45
José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0 - 65,74
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 0 - 67,1
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 4 - 55,36
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 4 - 55,46
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Al-Manchara 4 - 57,17
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 4 - 59,67
11º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 4 - 70,04
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 8 - 61,83
13º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 8 - 68,45
14º Valentina Burgueño Buda Costello D 8 - 73,78
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo De Al-Manchara E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion E
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. V/M domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 58,39
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 61,3
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 62
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 62,92
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 65,28
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 65,79
José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 66,51
Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 67,43
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo De Al-Manchara 69,42
10º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Careca De Ruyco 72,59
11º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 74,06
12º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 75,9
13º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 76,22
14º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Atlantus As 76,7
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Numidor 78,22
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 79,52
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 81,48
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 82,78
19º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Litle Dream 84,74
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 86
21º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 88,27
22º Carlos Sancho Navarro Piccola Camaron 91,76
23º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Born to Win 95,38
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara 111
25º Cristina González Camara Delta E
26º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D Etoile R
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 47,22
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0/4 - 53,03
Juan Ramon Aguilar Itnaelle Dapo 0/4 - 53,04
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 0/4 - 61,45
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 4/4 - 52,19
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Al-Manchara 4/4 - 55,95
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 4/16 - 55,23
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4/17 - 64,61
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/E
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4/E
11º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 4 - 90,16
12º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 95,23
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 8 - 79,71000000000001
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 8 - 83,94
15º Juan Ramon Aguilar Krack du Chateau 8 - 86,21
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda Costello D 16 - 92,85
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol R