Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2011
CSN2*, CHAS (Gijón)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Buriel 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gastón Az 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 0 - ET
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Husar De Quijas 1 - 103,53
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 4 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz La Mariblanca Jr 4 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Carola M 4 - ET
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Irving Del Maset 6 - 107,97
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Balou Dc 7 - 112,71
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 8 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cornelia Az 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 60,54
Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Embrun De La Scie 0 - 62,51
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Kalifat Des Bois 0 - 66,19
Ivan Serrano Dubrovnik 0 - 69,03
Marina Farias García-Pumarino Pacha 0 - 69,32000000000001
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Edson Arantes 0 - 70,14
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 0 - 71,79
María Varela De León Malice Du Freigneau 0 - 71,93
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Precilia D'Spoir 0 - 73,59
10º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 0 - 73,7
11º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 75,36
12º Ari Gonzalez Barros Alme De Gozon 0 - 76,46000000000001
13º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Keleos De Bloye 0 - 79,37
14º Saray Alvarez Mesa Iroquis Des Hayettes 0 - 81,88
15º Antonio Maestre León Castle Quality 0 - 81,97
16º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0 - 82,1
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja D'arsaulles 0 - 83,12
18º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Hannah La Ina 0 - 84,88
19º Alicia Fernández Suárez Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 85,91
20º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Concertina 1 - 89,54
21º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 2 - 95,91
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 3 - 98,45
23º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 4 - 66,47
24º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 4 - 66,84
25º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Feuvert D'Aviere 4 - 66,92
26º María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Traquina 4 - 68,89
27º Antonio Maestre León Bianca De Ganex 4 - 79,63
28º Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 4 - 80,52
29º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Quincy De Mazure 4 - 80,75
30º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 81,44
31º Ari Gonzalez Barros Caretino R 4 - 82,84
32º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lord Of The Dance 4 - 83,3
33º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Cairo T 4 - 84,77
34º Fernando García De Bejar Rolando Az 4 - 86,06
35º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 4 - 87,07
36º Maria Pelaez Somer Wagner 4 - 87,61
37º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vivario Du Toultia 4 - 87,66
38º Ari Gonzalez Barros Brens Do Pegullal 5 - 88,25
39º Mª Begoña Pérez Maside Arco Iris 7 - 96,5
40º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 7 - 96,73
41º Santiago Núñez Riva Cautivador 7 - 98,25
42º Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette 8 - 84,09
43º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 10 - 93,49
44º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorivel Dc 10 - 94,28
45º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 10 - 95,97
46º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla 10 - 110,52
47º Teresa Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 10 - 112
48º Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Go De Max 14 - 95,35
49º E Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 14 - 111,14
50º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 19 - 115,33
51º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal E
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Constanza De Albeitar E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Shine On E
  Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0 - 63,6
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 64,33
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Qunas Do Pegullal 0 - 64,98
Ivan Serrano Rpz Rembrandt 0 - 65,25
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 66,38
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 0 - 67,15
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ryanair De Riverland 0 - 68,5
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 0 - 69,57000000000001
Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra 0 - 70,69
10º Juan Riva Francos Zalina Vd Laarseheide Z 0 - 71,37
11º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Qaddette Du Desert 0 - 72,07000000000001
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 0 - 72,2
13º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 0 - 72,73
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 0 - 73,33
15º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capan Z 0 - 76,02
16º María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Xamira 0 - 77,25
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 0 - 77,37
18º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 0 - 77,54
19º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 77,92
20º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - 78,15
21º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 1 - 79,19
22º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q 1 - 80,16
23º Igor Maestre Armada Delfin De Ibio 1 - 81,36
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kede Hop De Breve 1 - 81,57000000000001
25º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 1 - 82,48
26º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Fantasy Vant Breeze 1 - 82,61
27º Saúl Portos Costales Eire 4 - 65,6
28º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Picasso 296 4 - 70,60000000000001
29º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 4 - 71,37
30º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 4 - 72,83
31º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Gisela 4 - 73,53
32º Ivan Serrano Simba 4 - 74,57000000000001
33º Leticia Riva Gil Loren Mail 4 - 75,75
34º Úrsula López Álvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 4 - 76,93
35º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 4 - 78,07000000000001
36º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Julián 5 - 79,11
37º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 5 - 80,57000000000001
38º Vicente Garrido Martín Draco F 6 - 86,2
39º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal 7 - 89,38
40º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 8 - 70,71000000000001
41º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 8 - 72,07000000000001
42º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 8 - 74,47
43º Borja Collado Rodrigo Holywood D'escla 8 - 74,81
44º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Acassandro S 8 - 74,87
45º Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Balwill 8 - 75,9
46º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 10 - 86,24
47º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 12 - 71,52
48º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 12 - 72,99
49º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 13 - 79,62
50º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 16 - 58,99
51º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Custer 16 - 71,05
52º Borja Herraiz De Castro Diabla De Ibio 16 - 77,36
53º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 16 - 94,24
54º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Ratatouille 17 - 81,60000000000001
55º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 17 - 97,79
56º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 19 - 87,23
57º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 24 - 108,01
58º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands E
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Calimero 216 E
  Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina E
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z E
  Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques 0/0 - 22,04
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Atino 291 0/0 - 22,38
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/0 - 22,6
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez HHS 007 0/0 - 23,18
Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/0 - 23,58
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0/0 - 23,86
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/0 - 24,43
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 0/0 - 24,83
Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0/0 - 24,86
10º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 0/0 - 24,9
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 0/0 - 25,76
12º Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 0/0 - 28,23
13º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0/0 - 28,83
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 30,21
15º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0/0 - 30,3
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 30,75
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jasmina Des Pins 0/0 - 32,33
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 32,56
19º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/0 - 32,96
20º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 33,18
21º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 0/4 - 22,5
22º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 0/4 - 22,77
23º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0/4 - 23,53
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Aicha Des Hayettes Z 0/4 - 24,9
25º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Sacre Coeur 0/4 - 29,96
26º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - ET
  José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Amazing Grace 39 4 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Cuarto De Hora 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 4 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - ET
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 4 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Charly 1329 4 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - ET
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - ET
  Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Cannonball 4 - ET
  Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 4 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - ET
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 4 - ET
  Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 4 - ET
  Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 4 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zuidsand 4 - ET
  José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - ET
50º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 5 - 60,04
51º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 8 - ET
  José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parceque Z 8 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 8 - ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Huaso 8 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Vivo Per Lei 8 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Fort De France 8 - ET
59º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 10 - 63,14
60º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 11 - 83,13
61º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 12 - ET
62º E Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle E
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg E
64º Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Buriel 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - ET
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz La Mariblanca Jr 4 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 4 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Husar De Quijas 4 - ET
10º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Balou Dc 8 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Irving Del Maset 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Feuvert D'Aviere 65 - 56,76
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 65 - 58,06
Ari Gonzalez Barros Brens Do Pegullal 65 - 58,74
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 65 - 59,39
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Precilia D'Spoir 65 - 59,42
Santiago Núñez Riva Cautivador 65 - 60,17
Igor Maestre Armada Delfin De Ibio 65 - 60,99
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Kalifat Des Bois 65 - 62,98
Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 65 - 64,05
10º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Desiré 65 - 67,07000000000001
11º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Keleos De Bloye 65 - 69,11
12º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 65 - 71,95
13º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Hannah La Ina 65 - 74,3
14º Teresa Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 65 - 75,04
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Concertina 65 - 75,98
16º Maria Pelaez Somer Wagner 64 - 74,86
17º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 64 - 77,01
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 64 - 77,13
19º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 64 - 78,27
20º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vivario Du Toultia 63 - 72,91
21º Mª Begoña Pérez Maside Arco Iris 63 - 81,2
22º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 63 - 83,62
23º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 62 - 67,87
24º Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos 61 - 75,23
25º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 60 - 63,52
26º E Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 60 - 80,75
27º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Edson Arantes 59 - 60,02
28º Saray Alvarez Mesa Iroquis Des Hayettes 59 - 66,2
29º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 59 - 80,93
30º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 58 - 59,23
31º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 57 - 53,48
32º Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Go De Max 57 - 64,1
33º Antonio Maestre León Bianca De Ganex 57 - 71,54
34º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 55 - 75,83
35º Ari Gonzalez Barros Carola M 54 - 72,59
36º Alberto Riera García Gladiador Az 53 - 82,93
37º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla 52 - 75
38º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorivel Dc 50 - 78,99
39º Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres 48 - 75,09
40º Borja Herraiz De Castro Diabla De Ibio 47 - 67,41
41º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 45 - 73,71000000000001
42º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 44 - 85,35
43º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Constanza De Albeitar 41 - 96,81
44º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Cornelia Az 40 - 70,33
45º Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 25 - 57,22
46º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 21 - 66,63
47º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 21 - 96,64
48º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 17 - 71,85000000000001
49º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja D'arsaulles 17 - 72,33
50º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Cairo T 16 - 68,63
51º Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette 15 - 54,04
52º Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 13 - 66,42
53º Antonio Maestre León Castle Quality E
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Calimero 216 E
  Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Embrun De La Scie E
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Alme De Gozon E
  Marina Farias García-Pumarino Pacha E
58º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet R
  Patricio Maldonado Macafee Quincy De Mazure R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 0/0 - 36,800000000000004
Leticia Riva Gil Racing 0/0 - 39,38
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0/0 - 39,56
Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 0/0 - 40,4
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0/0 - 40,71
Ivan Serrano Dubrovnik 0/0 - 41,11
Vicente Garrido Martín Draco F 0/1 - 42,7
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ryanair De Riverland 0/2 - 43,84
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Qunas Do Pegullal 0/4 - 37,230000000000004
10º Saúl Portos Costales Eire 0/4 - 38,94
11º Ivan Serrano Simba 0/4 - 39,65
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 0/5 - 46,6
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/6 - 47,16
14º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/8 - 39,54
15º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Gisela 0/10 - 43,84
16º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Fantasy Vant Breeze 0/12 - 49,31
17º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capan Z 0/20 - 57,23
18º Ivan Serrano Rpz Rembrandt 0/E
19º Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra 0/E
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kede Hop De Breve 0/NP
21º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 0/NP
22º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal 1 - 97,37
23º Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 81,77
24º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Qaddette Du Desert 4 - 82,36
25º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 4 - 82,54
26º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 4 - 83,34
27º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 4 - 84,35
28º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 4 - 86,04
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 4 - 86,24
30º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 4 - 87,15
31º Leticia Riva Gil Loren Mail 4 - 88,74
32º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Acassandro S 4 - 90,33
33º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 90,93
34º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 4 - 90,96
35º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Picasso 296 4 - 91,44
36º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 4 - 91,67
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 4 - 92,93
38º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 8 - 85,97
39º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 8 - 87,82
40º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 8 - 87,93
41º Borja Collado Rodrigo Holywood D'escla 8 - 88,84
42º Ari Gonzalez Barros Caretino R 8 - 90,36
43º Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Balwill 8 - 91,03
44º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 8 - 91,69
45º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Julián 8 - 93,35
46º Leonardo Medal García Único 12 - 84,97
47º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q 12 - 108,51
48º Úrsula López Álvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 12 - 110,36
49º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 14 - 117,99
50º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Ratatouille 16 - 94,26
51º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 16 - 109,27
52º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 18 - 101,68
53º María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Xamira 20 - 85,6
54º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg E
  Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Latino 291 0 - 65,67
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 66,43
Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 0 - 67,68
Santiago Núñez Riva Huaso 0 - 67,68
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0 - 69,5
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0 - 70,84
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez HHS 007 0 - 72,01
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 73,7
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - 74,56
10º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0 - 76,88
11º Álvaro Díaz García Cuarto De Hora 0 - 81,03
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 0 - 81,18
13º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 1 - 88,41
14º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 69,53
15º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 4 - 71,03
16º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - 72,51
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 4 - 72,87
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 73,47
19º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 4 - 74,21000000000001
20º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 4 - 74,37
21º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 76,91
22º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Charly 1329 4 - 78,77
23º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 4 - 79,67
24º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 79,68
25º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 4 - 79,81
26º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Cannonball 4 - 80,74
27º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 81,02
28º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 83,26
29º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 4 - 84,97
30º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 4 - 86,59
31º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 8 - 66,84
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Aicha Des Hayettes Z 8 - 70,5
33º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 8 - 75,07000000000001
34º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 8 - 75,60000000000001
35º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 8 - 81,24
36º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 8 - 86,88
37º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 87,4
38º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Felix de Villafranca 9 - 89,2
39º Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 10 - 92,65
40º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 10 - 93,1
41º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 12 - 71,22
42º Mario Suárez Junquera Vivo Per Lei 12 - 84,07
43º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 12 - 102,98
44º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parceque Z 13 - 88,97
45º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 16 - 101,39
46º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 17 - 89,89
47º E Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle E
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses E
  Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin E
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Amazing Grace 39 E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg E
53º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby R
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales R
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zuidsand R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 0 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Husar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Irving Del Maset 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Buriel 4 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz La Mariblanca Jr 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cornelia Az 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 4 - ET
12º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Balou Dc E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Kalifat Des Bois 0 - 60,87
Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0 - 61,07
Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos 0 - 62,34
Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0 - 62,42
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0 - 64,14
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 65,58
Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Desiré 0 - 66,36
Marina Farias García-Pumarino Pacha 0 - 66,58
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lord Of The Dance 0 - 67,32000000000001
10º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 0 - 69,96000000000001
11º Antonio Maestre León Bianca De Ganex 0 - 70,73
12º Antonio Maestre León Castle Quality 0 - 70,79
13º Alicia Fernández Mesa Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 72,64
14º Ari Gonzalez Barros Carola M 0 - 73,33
15º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0 - 73,67
16º Saray Alvarez Mesa Iroquis Des Hayettes 0 - 75,33
17º Fernando García De Bejar Rolando Az 0 - 75,76
18º Maria Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 76,99
19º Teresa Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 0 - 77,82000000000001
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 0 - 78,33
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - 81,36
22º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorivel Dc 1 - 84,04
23º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 4 - 56,69
24º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Embrun De La Scie 4 - 61,56
25º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 4 - 62,65
26º Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 4 - 66,62
27º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 4 - 66,66
28º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Precilia D'Spoir 4 - 68,27
29º E Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 4 - 68,95
30º E Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 5 - 83,67
31º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Keleos De Bloye 5 - 86,45
32º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Feuvert D'Aviere 8 - 60,23
33º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 8 - 74,02
34º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 8 - 74,66
35º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 8 - 75,99
36º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vivario Du Toultia 8 - 76,36
37º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Cairo T 8 - 78,55
38º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Concertina 8 - 81,25
39º Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 9 - 85,79
40º Ari Gonzalez Barros Brens Do Pegullal 11 - 94,35
41º Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette 12 - 62,86
42º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Constanza De Albeitar 13 - 83,88
43º Mª Begoña Pérez Maside Arco Iris 15 - 110,42
44º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla E
  Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Go De Max E
  Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur E
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Alme De Gozon E
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Ginella E
  Alberto Riera García Gladiador Az E
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Calimero 216 E
  Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet E
53º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Shine On R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 0 - 57,9
Mario Suárez Junquera Vivo Per Lei 0 - 59,7
Ivan Serrano Simba 0 - 63,92
Leticia Riva Gil Racing 0 - 64,72
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Qaddette Du Desert 0 - 65,54
Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Picasso 296 0 - 66,79
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parceque Z 0 - 66,87
Ivan Serrano Rpz Rembrandt 0 - 68,26
Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 0 - 69,7
10º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 73,53
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 0 - 74,31
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - 75,15
13º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 0 - 75,2
14º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 76,34
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 0 - 77,03
16º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 1 - 80,36
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Fantasy Vant Breeze 2 - 83,1
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kede Hop De Breve 2 - 84,17
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja D'arsaulles 2 - 84,78
20º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Ratatouille 2 - 86,82
21º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 59,78
22º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 60,87
23º Saúl Portos Costales Eire 4 - 61,31
24º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 61,78
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 62,12
26º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - 62,26
27º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 4 - 62,27
28º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - 64,52
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ryanair De Riverland 4 - 66,55
30º Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 68,2
31º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Acassandro S 4 - 68,51
32º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 4 - 70,75
33º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 4 - 71,2
34º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capan Z 4 - 72,77
35º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 4 - 73,63
36º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 4 - 74,06
37º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 4 - 74,49
38º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 74,58
39º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 4 - 75,57000000000001
40º Igor Maestre Armada Delfin De Ibio 4 - 75,78
41º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 4 - 75,8
42º Ivan Serrano Dubrovnik 4 - 76,87
43º Leticia Riva Gil Loren Mail 4 - 77,34
44º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Hannah La Ina 4 - 77,53
45º Vicente Garrido Martín Draco F 4 - 77,93
46º Úrsula López Álvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 5 - 81,01
47º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q 5 - 82,14
48º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 5 - 82,78
49º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 6 - 84,6
50º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 6 - 86,29
51º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 7 - 87,09
52º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Qunas Do Pegullal 8 - 63,56
53º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 8 - 66,07000000000001
54º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 8 - 69,09
55º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 8 - 71,17
56º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 8 - 71,4
57º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 8 - 75,54
58º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 8 - 76,26
59º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 8 - 76,51
60º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 8 - 76,67
61º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 9 - 80,93
62º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Gisela 12 - 69,82000000000001
63º Ari Gonzalez Barros Caretino R 12 - 71,48
64º Borja Herraiz De Castro Diabla De Ibio 12 - 74,5
65º Borja Collado Rodrigo Holywood D'escla 12 - 76,77
66º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 12 - 94,2
67º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 12 - 107,35
68º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Charly 1329 14 - 100,59
69º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 15 - 88,34
70º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 16 - 78,63
71º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal 16 - 91,24
72º Santiago Núñez Riva Cautivador 21 - 98,5
73º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 22 - 99,18
74º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave E
  Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Balwill E
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra E
77º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Julián R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 0/0 - 46,44
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/0 - 47,34
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jasmina Des Pins 0/0 - 48,11
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 52,22
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 52,99
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Latino 291 0/4 - 44,42
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/4 - 49,23
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 0/E
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 4 - 83,83
10º Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques 4 - 85,29
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 4 - 87,06
12º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 4 - 87,8
13º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 4 - 88,22
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4 - 88,3
15º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 4 - 88,65
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 91,46
17º Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 5 - 92,5
18º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 5 - 95,93
19º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 8 - 84,25
20º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 8 - 84,85
21º Santiago Núñez Riva Huaso 8 - 87,51
22º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 8 - 89,78
23º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Sacre Coeur 8 - 89,8
24º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 9 - 92,01
25º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 9 - 93,63
26º Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 9 - 95,32
27º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 11 - 102,61
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 12 - 85,39
29º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun E
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z E
  Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
  Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains E
  Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws E
  Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg E
37º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Cannonball R
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zuidsand R
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision R
  José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde R
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco R