Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2011
CSI3*, Hachenburg (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7/8 años. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Meyer     Pour Le Poussage   0   -  61,82 
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Zander   0   -  62,11 
Peder Fredricson     H&M Cash In   0   -  62,23 
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea   0   -  62,99 
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quatell   0   -  64,04 
David Will   Baloubetta du Soleil   0   -  64,51 
Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur   0   -  64,65 
Katharina Offel   Lacrimoso   0   -  64,68 
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Balance 26   0   -  64,73 
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk 14   0   -  65,07 
11º Jaime Guerra Piedra     Cendrillon du Ry   0   -  65,62 
12º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst   Cesanna   0   -  65,92 
13º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Callahan   0   -  66,06 
14º Cassio Rivetti     Costara   0   -  66,65 
15º Alexandra Fricker     Albführen's Companion   0   -  67,84 
16º Isheau Wong   Indigo 136   0   -  68,03 
17º Caroline Müller   L'Esprit 15   0   -  68,16 
18º Timo Beck   Clifford CR   0   -  68,21 
19º Frank Scheffel   Arenal 2   0   -  68,72 
20º Peter Wylde     Wetter   0   -  69,15 
21º Andrew Ramsay     Zerly   0   -  69,37 
22º Taizo Sugitani     Whisper   0   -  69,85 
23º Philipp Weishaupt   Urmel 86   0   -  70,87 
24º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Watch Out   0   -  71,50 
25º Nina Fagerstróm     Equerlybet vd Doorndonkhoeve   0   -  72,07 
26º Armin Scháfer   Cinderella 597   0   -  74,05 
27º Nils Candon     Canasta Z   4   -  62,37 
28º Andreas Ott     Exclusieve vant Zorgvliet   4   -  63,17 
29º Jan Sprehe   Ehrgeiz B   4   -  66,30 
30º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Belinda   4   -  66,68 
31º Frederic Bouvard     Chica   4   -  68,60 
32º Andreas Knippling   Cassius 56   4   -  68,73 
33º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Caprice 428   4   -  69,48 
34º Christoph Brüse   Eden Dwerse Hagen   4   -  70,94 
35º Jan Vinckier     Emilie de Diamant As   4   -  71,09 
36º Ralf Jünger   Fit for Fun 13   4   -  71,14 
37º Barbara Roth   Quirin 15   4   -  71,47 
38º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking   Batida de Coco 32   4   -  71,70 
39º Albert Zoer     Woklahoma   4   -  72,03 
40º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra van T Roosakker   4   -  75,08 
41º Judy-Ann Melchior     Amiro Z   4   -  75,42 
42º Hansueli Sprunger     Quivive 5   5   -  76,64 
43º Torben Kóhlbrandt   Charlotte 138   5   -  78,02 
44º Emma Augier de Moussac   Danthe RDPS   8   -  65,81 
45º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) S I E C Copy Cat   8   -  72,28 
46º Stein Endresen (Nor) Carimbo   8   -  73,01 
47º Henrik Gundersen     Bogegaarden's Apollonia   8   -  75,47 
48º Tony Andre Hansen     Quartel du Mazes   9   -  77,20 
49º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Deauville van TL   12   -  75,67 
50º Kenneth Cheng   Deister   16   -  88,46 
51º Hans-Dieter Dreher   Dusty 774   17   -  76,03 
52º Wout-Jan van Der Schans     Zorro   20   -  75,87 
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Ramsay     Chocola   0   -  60,26 
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Nimu l'Enchante   0   -  61,15 
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel   0   -  62,32 
Jan Wernke   Gosbodino 2   0   -  63,94 
Tobias Meyer   Menthol 2   0   -  64,44 
Andre Sakakini   Anton 0399   0   -  66,38 
Nina Fagerstróm     Uraquay   0   -  66,42 
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luke Mc Donald   0   -  66,47 
Torben Kóhlbrandt   Urolux 2   0   -  67,20 
10º Denise Manns   Comtesse 164   0   -  69,16 
11º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Um Diabo   0   -  70,98 
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH   0   -  71,09 
13º Frederic Bouvard     ZZ Top VH Schaarbroek Z   0   -  73,01 
14º Katharina Offel   Niack de l'Abbaye   0   -  73,54 
15º Jan Vinckier     Boomer van T Heike   0   -  73,66 
16º Reiko Takeda     Ari 55   0   -  73,68 
17º Judy-Ann Melchior     As Cold as Ice Z   0   -  74,06 
18º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Nellypso des Horts   0   -  75,32 
19º Mario Deslauriers   Cella   0   -  76,43 
20º Helena Persson     Bonzai H 2   0   -  76,86 
21º Cassio Rivetti     Verdi 65   0   -  77,52 
22º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney 16   1   -  78,20 
23º Peder Fredricson     Holliday KLG   1   -  78,65 
24º Philipp Weishaupt   Monte Bellini   1   -  78,66 
25º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Urona   1   -  79,84 
26º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London   2   -  84,09 
27º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche   4   -  62,83 
28º Jórg Oppermann   Lux as if   4   -  64,37 
29º Armin Scháfer   Carrygo   4   -  64,42 
30º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada   4   -  65,07 
31º Taizo Sugitani     Athene Z   4   -  68,01 
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Acolino 4   4   -  68,01 
33º Jaime Guerra Piedra     Watch-Me vh Grootveld   4   -  68,51 
34º Emma Augier de Moussac   Gibson 13   4   -  68,62 
35º Tony Andre Hansen     Upstaire   4   -  69,66 
36º Frank Scheffel   Luna 1174   4   -  71,44 
37º Markus Brinkmann   Pikeur Ailton   4   -  71,83 
38º Albert Zoer     Uraguay   4   -  72,48 
39º Wout-Jan van Der Schans     Eurocommerce Miami   4   -  72,95 
40º Hansueli Sprunger     Ufo 22   4   -  73,47 
41º Timo Beck   Le Conte 5   4   -  73,67 
42º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst   Corano 19   4   -  74,07 
43º Nils Candon     Wimbledon 43   4   -  76,37 
44º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B Paola   4   -  92,29 
45º Caroline Müller   Van Gogh 49   5   -  79,71 
46º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking   Quartz 7   5   -  80,76 
47º Christoph Brüse   Common Sense 2   5   -  80,84 
48º Christina Liebherr     L B Callas Sitte Z   5   -  80,86 
49º Janika Sprunger (Sui) JL's Komparse   5   -  81,05 
50º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Udarco 2   6   -  84,65 
51º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana de Hus   7   -  88,96 
52º Hans-Dieter Dreher   Alfredo Tucci   8   -  60,03 
53º Armin Himmelreich   Vulcain des Lauriers   8   -  61,38 
54º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61   8   -  70,00 
55º Marcel Ewen   Orgueil Fontaine   8   -  70,87 
56º Trevor Coyle   Dobbel Dream   8   -  72,76 
57º Markus Renzel (Ale) Nausica Tame   8   -  73,37 
58º Jan Sprehe   Cola 10   8   -  74,06 
59º Aymeric Azzolino     Olem Choisi   8   -  74,32 
60º David Will   Lavinio 10   8   -  75,43 
61º Barbara Roth   Thekla-Carola   14   -  82,47 
62º Andreas Knippling   Clayton Rubin   19   -  88,22 
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philipp Weishaupt   Leoville 2   0   -  54,27 
Trevor Coyle   Jubilee D'Ouilly   0   -  54,96 
Tobias Meyer   Aluta 3   0   -  55,32 
Albert Zoer     Sam 740   0   -  55,63 
Hans-Dieter Dreher   Embassy II   0   -  55,67 
Christoph Brüse   Audrey D   0   -  56,25 
Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12   0   -  56,90 
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst   Carthagonit   0   -  56,95 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT   0   -  58,06 
10º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet d'Halong 2   0   -  58,25 
11º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey   0   -  58,28 
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings   0   -  58,33 
13º Andreas Ott     Loxy de la Reselle CH 2   0   -  58,35 
14º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally   0   -  58,58 
15º Jan Wernke   Queen Mary 10   0   -  59,35 
16º Katharina Offel   Sanctos van het Gravenhof   0   -  60,10 
17º Judy-Ann Melchior     Little Lady Z   0   -  60,33 
18º Andreas Knippling   Neolisto van het Mierenhof   0   -  60,78 
19º Jan Sprehe   La Cucaracha 7   0   -  60,86 
20º Markus Brinkmann   Pikeur Caressini   0   -  60,90 
21º Lars Nieberg   Galippo 5   0   -  60,98 
22º Andre Sakakini   Hollerith   0   -  61,38 
23º Helena Persson     Chamonix H 2   0   -  61,44 
24º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Umarlon   0   -  61,54 
25º Tony Andre Hansen     Frodo 36   0   -  61,73 
26º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur   0   -  62,97 
27º Caroline Müller   Whitaker 10   0   -  64,31 
28º Nils Candon     Balthazar van de Roshoeve   0   -  64,54 
29º Armin Scháfer   Balyon   0   -  66,61 
30º Oliver Lemmer   Louisa 28   4   -  54,97 
31º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Arcade   4   -  55,42 
32º Timo Beck   Fidji Island   4   -  57,93 
33º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chintan   4   -  59,00 
34º Peder Fredricson     H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis   4   -  59,28 
35º Wout-Jan van Der Schans     Eurocommerce Sacramento   4   -  59,43 
36º Christina Liebherr     L B Sir Singular   4   -  59,78 
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel   4   -  59,83 
38º Jórg Oppermann   Che Guevara 17   4   -  59,98 
39º Alexandra Fricker     Albführen's La Toja   4   -  60,17 
40º Aymeric Azzolino     Looping d'Elle   4   -  60,95 
41º Henrik Gundersen     Quintender 2   4   -  60,96 
42º Taizo Sugitani     Avenzio   4   -  61,30 
43º Torben Kóhlbrandt   Skala 21   4   -  61,30 
44º Marcel Ewen   Concept 2   4   -  61,99 
45º Peter Wylde     Unbelievable 5   4   -  62,65 
46º Jan Vinckier     Ursela 4   4   -  62,67 
47º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce California   4   -  64,05 
48º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking   Chopin 89   4   -  64,23 
49º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Urona   8   -  54,65 
50º Nina Fagerstróm     Talent   8   -  58,72 
51º Kenneth Cheng   Jocky Club Can Do   8   -  58,77 
52º Cassio Rivetti     Temple Road   8   -  60,51 
53º Hansueli Sprunger     Kepi de Valse 2   8   -  61,14 
54º Andrew Ramsay     Woitcek   8   -  61,72 
55º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme D Api vd Hacienda   8   -  62,49 
56º Barbara Roth   ABC Cataro   8   -  63,09 
57º Jaime Guerra Piedra     Utopias   8   -  64,22 
58º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus   9   -  69,64 
59º Emma Augier de Moussac   Canezaro   10   -  71,65 
60º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) USA Today   12   -  54,51 
61º Mario Deslauriers   Urico   12   -  60,07 
62º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco   12   -  61,19 
63º David Will   Lenny Kravitz 8   12   -  61,60 
64º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino   12   -  65,80 
65º Armin Himmelreich   Lopez 29   16   -  57,10 
66º Isheau Wong   Item de Quintin   16   -  64,27 
67º Frederic Bouvard     Once de Kreisker 2   16   -  64,68 
68º Walter Auer     Coeur de Loup   16   -  66,66 
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Nimu l'Enchante   0  / 0   -  36,17 
  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking   Quartz 7   0  / 0   -  36,17 
Oliver Lemmer   Trillion   0  / 0   -  36,56 
Aymeric Azzolino   Looping d'Elle   0  / 0   -  37,17 
Nina Fagerstróm   Uraquay   0  / 0   -  40,11 
Andrew Ramsay   Woitcek   0  / 0   -  40,42 
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 5   0  / 0   -  40,43 
Hansueli Sprunger    (Sui) Ufo 22   0  / 0   -  41,06 
Torben Kóhlbrandt   Skala 21   0  / 0   -  41,80 
10º Timo Beck  (Ale) Le Conte 5   0  / 0   -  44,50 
11º Cassio Rivetti   Temple Road   0  / 0   -  44,58 
12º Christina Liebherr   L B Robin Hood   0  / 0   -  45,82 
13º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London  0  / 1   -  51,90 
14º Lars Nieberg  (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine   0  / 4   -  35,46 
15º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61   0  / 4   -  39,55 
16º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche   0  / 4   -  40,21 
17º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet d'Halong 2   0  / 4   -  44,97 
18º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Urico   0  / 4   -  47,14 
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Omelli 2   0  / 4   -  47,15 
20º Denise Manns  Comtesse 164   0  / 4   -  48,54 
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel   0  / 5   -  51,46 
22º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Orgueil Fontaine   0  / 10   -  56,97 
23º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Alfredo Tucci   0  / 12   -  47,85 
24º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Baquita  4  /   -   
25º David Will   Lavinio 10   4  /   -   
26º Taizo Sugitani   Atene Z   4  /   -   
27º Armin Himmelreich  Lopez 29  4  /   -   
28º Helena Persson   Chamonix H 2   4  /   -   
29º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada   4  /   -   
30º Jan Wernke  Gosbodino 2   4  /   -   
31º Katharina Offel   Tamerino 3   4  /   -   
32º Armin Scháfer   Carrygo   4  /   -   
33º Jaime Guerra Piedra   Utopias   4  /   -   
34º Andre Sakakini   Anton 0399  4  /   -   
35º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst   Corano 19   4  /   -   
36º Albert Zoer   Vigo 21   4  /   -   
37º Trevor Coyle   Dobbel Dream   4  /   -   
38º Jan Vinckier   Boomer van T Heike   4  /   -   
39º Judy-Ann Melchior   AS Cold as Ice Z  4  /   -   
40º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luke Mc Donald   4  /   -   
41º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Nellypso des Horts   4  /   -   
42º Tobias Meyer   Menthol 2   4  /   -   
43º Frederic Bouvard   Once de Kreisker 2   4  /   -   
44º Markus Brinkmann   Pikeur Ailton  4  /   -   
45º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus   4  /   -   
46º Frank Scheffel   Luna 1174  8  /   -   
47º Tony Andre Hansen   Upstaire   8  /   -   
48º Reiko Takeda   Ari 55   12  /   -   
49º Markus Renzel (Ale) Nausica Tame  12  /   -   
50º Barbara Roth   Thekla-Carola   12  /   -   
51º Jan Sprehe   Cola 10  12  /   -   
52º Emma Augier de Moussac   Gibson 13   14  /   -   
53º Jórg Oppermann   Luzi 28   20  /   -   
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer   Sam 740   0  / 0   -  38,48 
Tobias Meyer   Lucrate D'eau Grenou   0  / 0   -  40,09 
Hans-Dieter Dreher   Embassy II   0  / 0   -  41,23 
Mario Deslauriers   Cella   0  / 0   -  41,38 
David Will   Don CeSar   0  / 0   -  41,89 
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chintan   0  / 0   -  42,24 
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH   0  / 0   -  43,36 
Henrik Gundersen   Quintender 2   0  / 0   -  44,36 
Peder Fredricson   H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis   0  / 0   -  47,41 
10º Christoph Brüse   Common Sense 2   0  / 0   -  51,08 
11º Jaime Guerra Piedra   Watch-Me vh Grootveld   0  / 4   -  39,61 
12º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally   0  / 4   -  41,13 
13º Cassio Rivetti   Verdi 65   0  / 4   -  42,73 
14º Andrew Ramsay   Chocola   0  / 4   -  45,49 
15º Nils Candon   Balthazar van de Roshoeve   0  / 4   -  46,38 
16º Oliver Lemmer   Louisa 28   0  / 8   -  41,42 
17º Hansueli Sprunger    (Sui) Kepi de Valse 2   0  / 8   -  42,60 
18º Jan Vinckier   Ursela 4   0  / 8   -  47,00 
19º Philipp Weishaupt   Monte Bellini   0  /   -   
20º Marcel Ewen   Concept 2   1  /   -   
21º Frederic Bouvard   ZZ Top VH Schaarbroek Z   1  /   -   
22º Peter Wylde   Unbelievable 5   4  /   -   
23º Alexandra Fricker   Albführen's La Toja   4  /   -   
24º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12   4  /   -   
25º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B Paola   4  /   -   
26º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado S E    4  /   -   
27º Andreas Ott   Loxy de la Reselle CH 2   4  /   -   
28º Timo Beck   Fidji Island   4  /   -   
29º Janika Sprunger (Sui) JL's Komparse   4  /   -   
30º Kenneth Cheng   Jockey Club Can Do   4  /   -   
31º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce California   4  /   -   
32º Andre Sakakini   Hollerith   4  /   -   
33º Armin Scháfer   Balyon   4  /   -   
34º Andreas Knippling   Neolisto van het Mierenhof   4  /   -   
35º Helena Persson   Bonzai H 2   4  /   -   
36º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney 16   4  /   -   
37º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking   Corelan   4  /   -   
38º Katharina Offel   Niack de l'Abbaye   4  /   -   
39º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino   5  /   -   
40º Jan Sprehe   Paolini 2   5  /   -   
41º Wout-Jan van der Schans   Eurocommerce Sacramento    5  /   -   
42º Trevor Coyle   Jubilee D'Ouilly   8  /   -   
43º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst   Carthagonit  8  /   -   
44º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Uleika 5   8  /   -   
45º Torben Kóhlbrandt   Urolux 2   8  /   -   
46º Jan Wernke   Queen Mary 10   8  /   -   
47º Caroline Müller   Van Gogh 49  8  /   -   
48º Jórg Oppermann   Che Guevara 17   8  /   -   
49º Taizo Sugitani   Avenzio   8  /   -   
50º Judy-Ann Melchior   Little Lady Z   8  /   -   
51º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cay S   8  /   -   
52º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Um Diabo   8  /   -   
53º Karina Johannpeter   SRF Dragonfly   8  /   -   
54º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana de Hus   8  /   -   
55º Nina Fagerstróm   Talent   8  /   -   
56º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel  8  /   -   
57º Aymeric Azzolino   Moustic des Flayelles   10  /   -   
58º Armin Himmelreich   Vulcain des Lauriers   12  /   -   
59º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco   12  /   -   
60º Lars Nieberg   Galippo 5   12  /   -   
61º Tony Andre Hansen   Frodo 36   12  /   -   
62º Isheau Wong   Item de Quintin   12  /   -   
63º Markus Brinkmann   Pikeur Caressini   12  /   -   
64º Stein Endresen (Nor) Acolino 4   12  /   -   
65º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT   12  /   -   
66º Walter Auer   Coeur de Loup   13  /   -   
67º Barbara Roth (Ger) ABC Cataro   16  /   -   
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel   Tamerino 3   0  / 0 -  45,46 
Frederic Bouvard   Once de Kreisker 2   0  / 0   -  45,63 
Jórg Oppermann   Lux as if   0  / 0   -  45,68 
Wout-Jan van der Schans   Eurocommerce Miami   0  / 0   -  45,92 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking   Chopin 89   0  / 0   -  46,62 
Christina Liebherr   L B Sir Singular   0  / 0   -  46,83 
Judy-Ann Melchior   As Cold as Ice Z   0  / 0   -  49,37 
Caroline Müller   Whitaker 10   0  / 0   -  49,49 
Jan Sprehe   Paolini 2   0  / 0   -  51,33 
10º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 5   0  / 0   -  51,40 
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme D Api vd Hacienda   0  / 0   -  51,47 
12º Aymeric Azzolino   Moustic des Flayelles   0  / 4   -  45,15 
13º Taizo Sugitani   Athene Z   0  / 4   -  45,66 
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH   0  / 4   -  46,05 
15º Cassio Rivetti   Temple Road   0  / 4   -  46,62 
16º Peder Fredricson   Holliday KLG   0  / 4   -  48,12 
17º Markus Brinkmann   Pikeur Ailton   0  / 4   -  51,33 
18º Jan Vinckier   Boomer van T Heike   0  / 4   -  52,04 
19º Armin Scháfer   Carrygo   0  / 8   -  46,06 
20º Jaime Guerra Piedra   Utopias   0  / 8   -  47,36 
21º Tobias Meyer   Aluta 3   0  / 12   -  48,54 
22º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) USA Today   0  /   -   
23º Torben Kóhlbrandt   Urolux 2   0  /   -   
24º Nina Fagerstróm   Talent   1  /   -   
25º Lars Nieberg   Galippo 5   4  /   -   
26º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Baquita   4  /   -   
27º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst   Carthagonit   4  /   -   
28º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Urona   4  /   -   
29º Denise Manns   Comtesse 164   4  /   -   
30º Helena Persson   Chamonix H 2   4  /   -   
31º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada   4  /   -   
32º Reiko Takeda   Ari 55   4  /   -   
33º Oliver Lemmer   Trillion   4  /   -   
34º Nils Candon   Wimbledon 43   4  /   -   
35º Andrew Ramsay   Woitcek   5  /   -   
36º Philipp Weishaupt   Leoville 2   6  /   -   
37º David Will   Lenny Kravitz 8   8  /   -   
38º Tony Andre Hansen   Upstaire   8  /   -   
39º Jan Wernke   Gosbodino 2   8  /   -   
40º Andre Sakakini   Anton 0399   8  /   -   
41º Trevor Coyle   Dobbel Dream   8  /   -   
42º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Arcade   8  /   -   
43º Marcel Ewen   Orgueil Fontaine   8  /   -   
44º Stein Endresen (Nor) Acolino 4   14  /   -   
45º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche   20   -  69,37