Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/08/2011
CSN2* San Julián, Cuenca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 0 - 72,67
  Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 0 - 79,02
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadjá 0 - 73,8
  María Jesús Menchon Altea De Ruyco 0 - 72,88
Jose Fierro Carballo Blind Date 4 - 97,24
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - 76,45
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 4 - 72,2
Sandra Cebrian Rpz Fee Du Luc E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 0 - 77,02
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Senorita Del Ara 0 - 77,1
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Danilo De Ruyco 0 - 78,27
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Espinosa 0 - 82,16
  Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 0 - 87,15
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 0 - 109,66
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Egeo Del Ara E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 0 - 58,41
Alejandra Camara Colorado River 0 - 63,23
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 0 - 63,67
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 64,11
María Paz Martinez Lopez Barco 0 - 68,6
Andrian Lillov Rpz Athos II 0 - 71,12
Noelia Ugena Sanchez Gretel 0 - 71,67
José Bono Rodriguez Favoritte 0 - 77,47
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 0 - 78,42
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0 - 78,57
11º Alfons Roquet Puignero Luz De Luna 4 - 58,9
12º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 4 - 62,1
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4 - 63,55
14º María Tellols Dos Naya De G S 4 - 65,23
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 68,09
16º Laura Coso Elvira Durango 4 - 70,36
17º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 4 - 70,49
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Willeke 4 - 76,62
19º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 4 - 83,5
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 8 - 63,79
21º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente Rpz Fee Du Luc 8 - 70,52
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 8 - 76,59
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Davilut Yar 8 - 77,89
24º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aias Andy 8 - 78,16
25º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Fucsia Del Graval 8 - 79,21
26º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 8 - 87,57
27º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 8 - 95,45
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Fourtuin E
  Teresa Ballester Tovar Branco E
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamaique De Laroc E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Único 65 - 51,68
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 65 - 54,15
José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 65 - 59,8
Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 65 - 59,92
Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 65 - 62,76
José Bono Rodriguez Hey Paul 65 - 64,99
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Life Style W 65 - 69,4
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 65 - 74,92
Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 65 - 75,67
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 65 - 78,46
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 65 - 79,63
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 65 - 80,64
13º Andrian Llilov Rpz Siegfried 61 - 81,33
14º Julio De Mesa Escudero Ibis 61 - 81,89
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 59 - 57,95
16º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 59 - 59,19
17º Leonardo Medal García Corena 59 - 61,72
18º Pilar Rico Muñoz Campione 59 - 79,52
19º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 61 - 94,06
20º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta Del Ibio 56 - 66,58
21º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 56 - 70,81
22º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 58 - 91,94
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 53 - 74,66
24º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Datil Del Ara 52 - 68,95
25º Alejandro Maldonado Chicoree 46 - 76,86
26º Alejandro Maldonado Liberto 32 - 79,46
27º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 29 - 77,22
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 26 - 77,45
29º Alejandro Maldonado Conil De Trivera 25 - 58,5
30º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 5 - 78,41
31º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 3 - 80,67
32º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Marbella Flo E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreti E
  Juan Jose Barros Contreras Mcbeth E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos fases jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/0 - 21,18
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/0 - 21,68
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 21,69
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 21,99
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 22
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0/0 - 22,54
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 0/0 - 22,6
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/0 - 22,99
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ouradan De La Haie 0/0 - 23,26
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 0/0 - 23,3
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/0 - 23,32
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsouille De La Genestre 0/0 - 23,4
13º Julio Alberto De Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 0/0 - 23,41
14º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 23,43
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 0/0 - 24,46
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 24,57
17º Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 0/0 - 25,12
18º Miguel Torres García Carneils Wycara S 0/0 - 25,27
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Casper Z 0/0 - 29,85
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0/4 - 22,85
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/4 - 24,7
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 0/4 - 24,95
23º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonali 0/4 - 26,35
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 0/4 - 29,43
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 0/8 - 22,02
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 0/8 - 22,64
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0/8 - 24,51
28º Marta Mesa Garcia Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/E
29º Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte Van-De-Brem 0 - 61,71
30º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 4 - 48,51
31º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 51,5
32º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 52,45
33º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 4 - 53,38
34º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 4 - 53,96
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 4 - 55,57
36º Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 55,63
37º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 4 - 58,45
38º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 4 - 63,8
39º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 4 - 65,24
40º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8 - 50,62
41º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 8 - 53,7
42º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Numidor 8 - 54,29
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 58,8
44º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 12 - 51,39
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 0 - 88,65
  Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 0 - 98,02
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci 0 - 88,34
  Sandra Cebrian Rpz Fee Du Luc 0 - 84,62
  María Jesús Menchon Altea De Ruyco 0 - 85,11
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadjá 0 - 100,5
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 0 - 91,94
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - 89,21
  Jose Fierro Martinez Blind Date 4 - 91,4
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Espinosa 0 - 100,68
  Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 0 - 87,64
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Egeo Del Ara 0 - 84,75
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 0 - 90,22
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Senorita Del Ara 0 - 88,84
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 0 - 95,46
Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 8 - 95,48
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Contra-Reloj viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 22 - 64,68
Laura Coso Elvira Durango 19 - 68,37
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 18 - 62,37
María Tellols Dos Naya De G S 18 - 62,5
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 18 - 63,78
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Luminaria De Westfalia 18 - 65,91
Maripaz Martinez Lopez Barco 17 - 64,01
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Willeke 17 - 64,34
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 17 - 66,81
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado Del Duero 16 - 63,22
11º Eugenio Corell Egea Branco 16 - 63,77
12º Teresa Ballester Artic Puigroq 16 - 65,49
13º Jesica Lonngly Fernanz Hossana Du Loup 16 - 65,54
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Davilut Yar 16 - 69,59
15º Andrian Lillov Rpz Athos II 15 - 62,52
16º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 15 - 64,37
17º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 15 - 65,95
18º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Fucsia Del Graval 14 - 62,78
19º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aias Andy 14 - 63,21
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 14 - 67,74
21º Borja Herraiz De Castro Danilo De Ruyco 12 - SC
22º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 10 - 66,5
23º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 10 - SC
24º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fortuin 6 - SC
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0 - 68,2
Alfons Roquet Puignero Luz De Luna 0 - 70,07
Leonardo Medal García Único 0 - 70,39
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 70,62
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 72,02
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Datil Del Ara 0 - 73,73
Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 73,92
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0 - 75,11
José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 0 - 76,31
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0 - 76,97
11º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - 80,61
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 0 - 87,8
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0 - 90,38
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 0 - 92,76
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 1 - 94,47
16º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 1 - 97,52
17º Julio De Mesa Escudero Ibis 4 - 83,63
18º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 4 - 84,91
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Marbella Flo 5 - 96,09
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 6 - 98,61
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 6 - 100,14
22º Alejandro Maldonado Chicoree 6 - 101,77
23º Pilar Rico Muñoz Campione 7 - 104,94
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 8 - 79,86
25º Alejandro Maldonado Conil De Trivera 8 - 84,06
26º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta Del Ibio 8 - 85,88
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 89,45
28º José Bono Rodriguez Hey Paul 9 - 94,89
29º José Bono Rodriguez Favoritte 9 - 111,63
30º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreto 10 - 101,06
31º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 11 - 103,26
32º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 12 - 73,21
33º Alejandro Maldonado Liberto 12 - 107,56
34º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 13 - 96,67
35º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 13 - 113,88
36º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 16 - 106,72
37º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 16 - 124,93
38º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 17 - 94,69
39º Alejandra Camara Colorado River 18 - 115,17
40º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Mcbeth 21 - 127,93
41º Andrian Llilov Rpz Siegfried E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. V/M viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 69,82
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 70,69
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 71,59
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Careca De Ruyco 71,74
José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 71,84
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 72,09
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 77,75
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 78,61
Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 78,61
10º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 79,43
11º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 80,14
12º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 81,86
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 81,93
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 82,15
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ouradan De La Haie 83,09
16º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 83,71
17º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsouille De La Genestre 85,53
18º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 86,07
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Casper Z 86,27
20º Marta Mesa Garcia Nastois Du Bosqueteau 88,56
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 89,42
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 92,3
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 92,96
24º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 93,15
25º José Bono Rodriguez Qutter Van Het 94,26
26º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 94,82
27º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Numidor 99,19
28º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonali 101,44
29º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 109,95
30º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR E
  Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet E
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie E
34º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 R
  Miguel Torres García Carneils Wycara S R
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm R
  Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda R
  Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal R
  Prueba Nº11 1,05 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadjá 0 - 89,64
  Jose Fierro Martinez Blind Date 0 - 79,72
  Sandra Cebrian Rpz Fee Du Luc 0 - 85,21
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 0 - 79,35
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci 4 - 75,97
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - 83,96
  Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 4 - 88,81
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 4 - 77,67
María Jesús Menchon Altea De Ruyco 8 - 80,78
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 0 - 85,53
  Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 0 - 81,2
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Espinosa 0 - 86,56
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 0 - 86,12
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Senorita Del Ara 0 - 80,85
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Egeo Del Ara 4 - 80,2
  Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 4 - 86,12
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Tellols Dos Naya De G S 0 - 56,87
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 0 - 58,62
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 0 - 59,63
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Davilut Yar 0 - 62,07
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Willeke 0 - 67,86
Esther Roquet Puignero Branco 0 - 68,1
Juan Jose Barros Contreras Mcbeth 0 - 75,66
Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 0 - 75,98
Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 57,08
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4 - 61,54
11º Laura Coso Elvira Durango 4 - 66,42
12º Andrian Lillov Rpz Athos II 4 - 73,13
13º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Fucsia Del Graval 6 - 82,6
14º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 6 - 83,29
15º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 8 - 67,26
16º Borja Herraiz De Castro Danilo De Ruyco 10 - 83,21
17º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 12 - 63,8
18º Teresa Ballester Artic Puigroq 12 - 66,04
19º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aias Andy 13 - 80,02
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 13 - 81,52
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Luminaria De Westfalia 14 - 100,09
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas RPZ Fortuin 17 - 94,61
23º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 18 - 117,11
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamaique De Laroc E
  Maripaz Martinez Lopez Barco E
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Gretel E
  Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar E
29º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 53,13
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0/0 - 49,06
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 0/0 - 50,27
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0/0 - 52,91
Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 0/0 - 55,83
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0/4 - 61,86
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/4 - 49,52
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 0/4 - 54,27
Pilar Rico Muñoz Campione 0/8 - 61,32
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Life Style W 0/10 - 73,36
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/E
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 4 - 79,47
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 80,54
14º Jesica Lonngly Fernanz Hossana Du Loup 4 - 81,16
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 6 - 88,74
16º Alejandro Maldonado Liberto 6 - 91,43
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 8 - 69,28
18º Alfons Roquet Puignero Luz De Luna 8 - 74,95
19º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 8 - 75,05
20º Leonardo Medal García Único 8 - 76,41
21º Alejandra Camara Colorado River 8 - 78,64
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 8 - 79,2
23º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 8 - 79,57
24º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreto 8 - 80,02
25º Marta Mesa Garcia Nastois Du Bosqueteau 8 - 82,67
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 10 - 88,71
27º Julio De Mesa Escudero Ibis 10 - 90,09
28º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Marbella Flo 11 - 95,37
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 12 - 73,09
30º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Datil Del Ara 12 - 75,05
31º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 12 - 80,34
32º Alejandro Maldonado Conil De Trivera 12 - 82,23
33º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 16 - 81,54
34º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta Del Ibio 16 - 82,54
35º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 16 - 96,27
36º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado Del Duero 17 - 116,06
37º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 18 - 89,72
38º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 21 - 103,78
39º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet E
  Andrian Llilov Rpz Siegfried E
  Alejandro Maldonado Chicoree E
42º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR R
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 56,23
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0 - 57,76
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 60,44
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0 - 61,43
Laura Roquet Puignero Qulate Del Duero 0 - 67,71
Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - 69,69
Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte Van-De-Brem 0 - 73,96
Daniel Martínez Ricart Casper Z 2 - 82,73
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 4 - 55,95
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 4 - 56,31
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 59,16
12º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Careca De Ruyco 4 - 60,49
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 4 - 63,91
14º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 65,28
15º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 4 - 67,81
16º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Cacahue 4 - 69
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 4 - 69,51
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 4 - 70,02
19º Miguel Torres García Carneils Wycara S 4 - 70,35
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 70,71
21º José Bono Rodriguez Hey Paul 4 - 71,26
22º José Bono Rodriguez Qutter Van Het 4 - 77,93
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 6 - 85,69
24º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 8 - 56,51
25º Julio Alberto De Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 8 - 74,65
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 9 - 79,82
27º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ouradan De La Haie 10 - 84,38
28º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonali 16 - 107,68
29º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 18 - 115,48
30º Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel R
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol R
  Prueba Nº16 1,05 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 0 - 68,54
  Sandra Cebrian Rpz Fee Du Luc 0 - 63,71
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 0 - 72,35
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - 72,85
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadjá 4 - 76,22
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci 4 - 69,62
  Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 4 - 81,47
  Jose Antonio Fierro Martínez Bliind Date 4 - 79,59
María Jesús Menchon Altea De Ruyco 8 - 77,93
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Espinosa 0 - 90,93
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 0 - 86,5
  Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 0 - 82,77
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Senorita Del Ara 4 - 84,92
Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 8 - 91,89
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 8 - 79,69
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Egeo Del Ara 8 - 101,45
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Paz Martinez Lopez Barco 0/0 - 25,73
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Luminaria De Westfalia 0/0 - 26,55
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0/0 - 27,2
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0/0 - 28,95
Laura Coso Elvira Durango 0/0 - 31,87
Andrian Lillov Rpz Athos II 0/0 - 32,53
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado Del Duero 0/0 - 35,3
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aias Andy 0/0 - 36,27
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 0/4 - 24,12
10º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 0/4 - 29,01
11º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 0/4 - 32,2
12º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 0/4 - 35,43
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas RPZ Fortuin 0/4 - 37,78
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Davilut Yar 0/8 - 36,41
15º Teresa Ballester Artic Puigroq 0/E
16º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 4 - 55,94
17º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 4 - 58,62
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 4 - 58,87
19º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 4 - 62,84
20º Alejandra Camara Colorado River 4 - 63,89
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 4 - 64,8
22º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 8 - 62,72
23º Borja Herraz De Castro Danilo De Ruyco 8 - 63,98
24º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Fucsia Del Graval 12 - 67,51
25º María Tellols Dos Naya De G S E
  Esther Roquet Puignero Branco E
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Gretel E
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m. C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Único 59,03
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 60,23
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 61,38
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 65,37
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 65,43
Leonardo Medal García Corena 65,46
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 66,4
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 68,09
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Datil Del Ara 69,62
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 71,83
11º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta Del Ibio 73,04
12º Jesica Longley Fernanz Hossana Du Loup 75,39
13º Alfons Roquet Puignero Luz De Luna 75,72
14º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 76,56
15º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 77,57
17º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 78,49
19º Alejandro Maldonado Conil De Trivera 79,52
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Willeke 82,23
21º Pilar Rico Muñoz Campione 85,17
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 86,1
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 86,63
24º José Bono Rodriguez Favoritte 86,94
25º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreto 87,73
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 92,26
29º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 93,27
30º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 107,76
31º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar E
  Juan Jose Barros Contreras Mcbeth E
33º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR R
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m. Dos Mangas. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 0/0 - 53,04
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 58,18
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/4 - 47,27
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/4 - 48,96
Daniel Martínez Ricart Casper Z 0/4 - 50,9
Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 4/0 - 55,05
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 0/8 - 51,28
José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4/4 - 51,85
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/8 - 54,52
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4/4 - 55,78
11º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsouille De La Genestre 4 - 80,22
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 80,66
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 80,78
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 4 - 80,98
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ouradan De La Haie 4 - 81,11
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 5 - 90,32
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 8 - 78,46
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 8 - 80,1
19º Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte Van-De-Brem 8 - 87,15
20º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 8 - 88,3
21º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 12 - 80,9
22º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Careca De Ruyco 12 - 81,76
23º Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 12 - 84,39
24º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 16 - 81,65
25º Miguel Torres García Carneils Wycara S 16 - 88,76
26º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 16 - 89,04
27º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonali E
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z R
  Julio Alberto De Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Numidor R
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre R
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H R
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 R
  José Bono Rodriguez Hey Paul R
  José Bono Rodriguez Qutter Van Het R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 R