Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/08/2011
CSN*, Arona (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,75 m. Dos Fases (A1/A1) viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pepa Aguiar Furiel De Lany 0/0 - ET
  Andrea Withehouse Tedd Turbo 0/0 - ET
  Cristo Yanes Oval Betty 0/0 - ET
  Claudia Cabeza Joyeuse des Champs 0/0 - ET
  Sara Sanz Martínez Zalana 0/0 - ET
  Myriam Delgado Chinea Guacimara 0/0 - ET
  Victor Quintana de Torres S Catano 0/0 - ET
  Pablo Espinosa Lucki Star 0/0 - ET
  Griet Van Den Bosch Cledor Vebe 0/0 - ET
  Gara Aguiar Cledor Vebe 0/0 - ET
  Ana Linares Folango 0/0 - ET
  Laura- Anne Collins Folango 0/0 - ET
  Sara Brito Jacaranda 0/0 - ET
  Tania Rendón Moreno Ebrosa Yar 0/0 - ET
15º Olivier Barroso Gómez Perfect Virtue 0/4 - ET
16º Cristian Alayón Turbo E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustín Oliva Medina Nico De Mai 0 - 63,940000000000005
Victor Dorado Machuca Scale The Summit 0 - 67,99
Giada Galafate Orlandi Iris Dariel 0 - 70
Gilberto Morales Córdoba Lumbrera W 0 - 71,8
Angelina Mendez Oilily 0 - 73,78
Maria Liinares Portero Gabion Ii 0 - 74,54
Ethan Ramsay Sweeney Sparkling Prince 0 - 77,66
Uliana Musokhranova Cheyenne 5 - 88,29
Carla Cabrera Urbano Uso Cas 8 - 80,69
10º Enrique Torrent Del Arco Boliche E
  Valerie Vervaeke Coatepek E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Espinosa Esquivel Yoker 0/0 - 22,09
Hugo Mossu Maravilla 0/0 - 22,41
Regina Padrón Yerba Buena 0/0 - 26,84
Eladio Magdalena Ivana 0/0 - 32,76
Sara Perez Arteaga Idole du Temple 0/4 - 21,22
Nico Rauhala Lady Cast 0/4 - 24,81
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Aleander Van Molsbroek 0/4 - 34,28
Saúl Rodríguez Quizás 2 - 73,54
Jesica Frasele Bonnie 4 - 54,73
10º Pablo Grohmann Brito Pentres Little Gem 4 - 59,67
11º Julia Clavijo Pacheco Lindi 6 - 73,43
12º Alejandro Torrent Lilaune Bar 6 - 73,87
13º Valentina Rodriguez Cohiba 8 - 63,76
14º David Morera Pink Flower 21 - 101,51
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura González Méndez Lambiek 0/0 - 40,77
Borja Fernandez Hernandez Carota Z 0/0 - 42,07
María Perez Perez Cleopatra Z 0/0 - 44,83
Paula Fernandez Donate Jalouzy 0/0 - 45,39
Lorena Aceituno Arianne 0/0 - 45,46
Maria Mayordomo Chevalier 0/4 - 44,85
Waleska Pérez Hernández Carlitos 0/E
Javier Bosch Ceberián Rumboso 0/R
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Day Dream 0/R
10º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Liron W 1 - 82,59
11º Iris Di Paola Rocky Wonder 4 - 74,19
12º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Viperina Cas 4 - 82,39
13º Waleska Pérez Hernández Ellie 4 - 83,32
14º Ariadna Barrera Chacal 4 - 84,11
15º Pablo Torrent Del Arco Zamek 5 - 89,56
16º Daniel Cavijo Pacheco Swedhen Zohn 12 - 78,32
17º Carla Hernández Morales Abiada Cas 12 - 79,54
18º Amber Di Paola Mencey 22 - 109,55
19º Waleska Pérez Hernández Opus 2000 E
  Ylenia Hernandez Hernandez Noir E
  Javier González Mendez Potzblitz E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Lamouroux Nelly De Montplaisir 0/0 - 26,33
Maxi Alonso Devora Aladín 0/0 - 28,9
Luis Astolfi Florez Ritmo 0/4 - 26,16
Waleska Pérez Hernández Capitan Satt 0/4 - 26,47
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Ej Dj Van Den Padenborre 0/4 - 29,48
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Cadiz Gm 0/4 - 31,56
Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 0/8 - 23,93
Paula Mayans Caro Van Den B 4 - ET
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Duchesse 4 - ET
10º Alejandra Garcia Esteban Walzerkonig 4 - ET
11º Zuleika Extine Wanda 4 - ET
12º Jorgina Martín González Big Hope 4 - ET
13º Tania Mendez Ondrusek Alther Yar 11 - 77,44
14º Jessica Oliva Medina Josh Of Quinny 11 - 78,81
15º Ana Estrella Redonda Alcante 13 - 86,02
16º Damián Monzón Vanderloo Izarra E
  Jessica Oliva Medina Cupper Kz E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Uskara E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Espinosa López Morena C H 0/0 - 41,43
Miki Valentin Update 0/0 - 49,22
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belladonna 0/0 - 49,37
Javier Bosch Cecbrián T Anubertha 0/1 - 52,57
Cristina Trujillo Brenda 4 - 81,74
David Morera Ilchester 4 - 84,87
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Andiana Extra Z 4 - 85,22
Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 85,51
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Alhambra 4 - 86,91
10º Pablo Macias Santana Maya 4 - 88,67
11º Aridani Rivero Sosa Brisbane 8 - 85,19
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Zandor Z 8 - 89,66
13º Pablo Macias Santana Vito Corleone 8 - 94,64
14º Saúl Rodríguez Ballistika 8 - 96,6
15º Nicole Staiger Faycan 12 - 97,93
16º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Baqueira 20 - 96,5
17º Javier Bosch Cecbrián Abyss R E
  Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Rapanui E
  Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo E
  Prueba Nº07 0,75 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luna Hernández Lucki Star 0 - ET
  Pablo Espinosa Lucki Star 0 - ET
  Andrea Withehouse Tedd Turbo 0 - ET
  Laura- Anne Collins Folango 0 - ET
  Ana Linares Folango 0 - ET
  Griet Van Den Bosch Cledor Vebe 0 - ET
  Javier Iglesias Zalana 0 - ET
  Myriam Delgado Chinea Guacimara 0 - ET
  Olivier Barroso Gómez Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Claudia Cabeza Joyeuse des Champs 0 - ET
11º Sara Brito Jacaranda 4 - ET
  Gara Aguiar Cledor Vebe 4 - ET
  Cristo Yanes Oval Betty 4 - ET
  Sara Sanz Martínez Zalana 4 - ET
  Pepa Aguiar Furiel De Lany 4 - ET
16º Lis Alfonso Rodríguez Licia 69 12 - ET
17º Cristian Alayón Turbo E
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustín Oliva Medina Nico De Mai 0/0 - 15,88
Giada Galafate Orlandi Iris Dariel 0/0 - 18,66
Valentina Rodriguez Cohiba 0/0 - 18,79
Uliana Musokhranova Cheyenne 0/0 - 19,07
Tania Rendón Moreno Ebrosa Yar 0/0 - 20,04
Pablo Grohmann Brito Rocky Wonder 0/4 - 18,73
Maria Liinares Portero Gabion Ii 0/4 - 19,81
Victor Quintana Castellano Faican 1 - 57,23
Carla Cabrera Urbano Uso Cas 4 - ET
10º Victor Dorado Machuca Scale The Summit 4 - ET
11º Angelina Mendez Oilily 4 - ET
12º Valerie Vervaeke Coatepek 9 - 73,31
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Mendez Potzblitz 0/0 - 41,93
Regina Padrón Yerba Buena 0/4 - 40,35
Jessica Fraselle Bonnie 0/4 - 41,96
Sara Perez Arteaga Idole du Temple 0/4 - 47,51
Chantal Botana Gina II 0/4 - 48,38
Julia Clavijo Pacheco Lindi 0/5 - 56,36
David Morera Pink Flower 0/7 - 58,09
Alejandro Torrent Lilaune Bar 4 - 68,65
Nico Rauhala Lady Cast 4 - 71,48
10º Hugo Mossu Maravilla 4 - 86,96
11º Pablo Grohmann Brito Pentres Little Gem 13 - 93,9
12º Carla Espinosa Esquivel Yoker 15 - 102,61
13º Ylenia Hernandez Hernandez Noir E
  Javier González Mendez Vis A Vis E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. Parejas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Aceituno Arianne 138,05
  Laura González Méndez Lambiek 138,05
Javier Bosch Cecbrián Day Dream 138,94
  Damián Monzón Vanderloo Izarra 138,94
Carla Hernández Morales Abiada Cas 139,74
  Waleska Pérez Hernández Ellie 139,74
Borja Fernandez Hernandez Carota Z 140,86
  María Perez Perez Cleopatra Z 140,86
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Liron W 151,05
  Daniel Cavijo Pacheco Swedhen Zohn 151,05
Luis Astolfi Florez Aleander Van Molsbroek E
  Borja Bidon Daurella Viperina Cas E
Iris Di Paola Nelly De Montplaisir E
  Amber Di Paola Mencey E
Waleska Pérez Hernández Carlitos E
  Paula Fernandez Donate Jalouzy E
Jorge Bidon Daurella Lumbrera W E
  Maria Mayordomo Chevalier E
10º Javier Bosch Cecbrián Rumboso E
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Opuss 2000 E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Rapanui 0/0 - 45,25
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Cadiz Gm 0/0 - 47,01
Alejandra Garcia Esteban Walzerkonig 0/8 - 43,36
Paula Mayans Caro Van Den B 4 - 64,56
Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 4 - 65,62
Waleska Pérez Hernández Capitan Satt 4 - 67,98
Maxi Alonso Devora Aladín 4 - 70,56
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Duchesse 4 - 72,02
Jessica Oliva Medina Josh Of Quinny 4 - 72,73
10º Zuleika Extine Wanda 4 - 74,34
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Ej Dj Van Den Padenborre 5 - 93,94
12º Javier Bocsh Cecbrián Abyss R 5 - 94,2
13º Jorgina Martín González Big Hope 8 - 72,75
14º Ariadna Barrera Chacal 12 - 80,4
15º Pablo Torrent Del Arco Zamek 20 - 75,26
16º Jorge Bidon Daurella Uskara E
  Ana Estrella Redonda Alcante E
  Tania Mendez Ondrusek Alther Yar E
  Jessica Oliva Medina Cupper Kz E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Vueltas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Zandor Z 0/0 - 60,07
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belladonna 0/4 - 55,33
David Morera Ilchester 0/4 - 57,69
Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4/0 - 58,49
Luis Espinosa López Morena C H 0/4 - 58,53
Javier Bosch Cecbrián T Anubertha 4/0 - 58,97
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Andiana Extra Z 0/4 - 61,85
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Alhambra 0/4 - 64,28
Luis Astolfi Florez Ritmo 4/4 - 57,18
10º Pablo Macias Santana Maya 4/4 - 68,28
11º Cristina Trujillo Brenda 4/8 - 64,49
12º Saúl Rodríguez Ballistika 8/8 - 72,93
13º Nicole Staiger Faycan 13/8 - 74,88
14º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Baqueira 8/24 - 66,29
15º Aridani Rivero Sosa Brisbane 20/16 - 66,83
16º Miki Valentin Update 8/R
17º Pablo Macias Santana Vito Corleone E
  Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo E
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Cabeza Joyeuse des Champs 0 - ET
  Gara Aguiar Cledor Vebe 0 - ET
  Alexandra Infante Remy Jacaranda 0 - ET
  Myriam Delgado Chinea Guacimara 0 - ET
  Laura Anne Collins Folango 0 - ET
  Pepa Aguiar Furiel De Lany 0 - ET
  Olivier Barroso Gómez Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Cristian Alayón Turbo 0 - ET
  Luna Hernández Lucki Star 0 - ET
  Haridian Almenara Gabion Ii 0 - ET
  Griet Van Den Bosch Cledor Vebe 0 - ET
  Andrea Withehouse Tedd Turbo 0 - ET
13º Ellie Cooper Nevado 4 - ET
  Sara Brito Jacaranda 4 - ET
  Lis Alfonso Rodríguez Licia 69 4 - ET
  Sara Sanz Martínez Zalana 4 - ET
17º Cristo Yanes Oval Betty 12 - ET
18º Javier Iglesias Zalana E
  Pablo Espinosa Lucki Star E
  Prueba Nº14 0,90 m. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Dorado Machuca Scale The Summit 0/0 - 30,61
Enrique Torrent Del Arco Boliche 0/0 - 33,76
Valerie Vervaeke Coatepek 0/0 - 36,85
Ethan Ramsay Sweeney Sparkling Prince 0/0 - 40,44
Pablo Grohmann Brito Rocky Wonder 0/4 - 32,58
Tania Rendón Moreno Ebrosa Yar 0/4 - 37,63
Uliana Musokhranova Cheyenne 4 - 65,79
Giada Galafate Orlandi Iris Dariel 4 - 78,16
Carla Cabrera Urbano Uso Cas 7 - 104,9
10º Maria Liinares Portero Gabion Ii 12 - 85,03
  Prueba Nº15 1 m. Parejas. V/M domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Mendez Potzblitz 132,27
  Sara Perez Arteaga Idole du Temple 132,27
Carla Espinosa Esquivel Yoker 140,77
  Regina Padrón Yerba Buena 140,77
Nico Rauhala Lady Cast 147,58
  Valentina Rodriguez Cohiba 147,58
Jessica Fraselle Bonnie 155,3
  Pablo Grohmann Brito Pentres Little Gem 155,3
David Morera Pink Flower 160,72
  Alejandro Torrent Lilaune Bar 160,72
Chantal Botana Gina II 160,85
  Julia Clavijo Pacheco Lindi 160,85
Angelina Mendez Oilily 166,64
  Agustín Oliva Medina Nico De Mai 166,64
Luis Astolfi Florez Aleander Van Molsbroek 169,69
  Victor Quintana de Torres Faican 169,69
Laura González Méndez Vis A Vis E
  Ylenia Hernandez Hernandez Noir E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura González Méndez Lambiek 0 - 61,98
Waleska Pérez Hernández Ellie 0 - 64,65
Paula Fernandez Donate Jalouzy 0 - 64,82
Lorena Aceituno Arianne 0 - 66,34
Julien Lamouroux Mencey 0 - 69
Waleska Pérez Hernández Carlitos 0 - 75,33
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Liron W 0 - 81
Maria Mayordomo Chevalier 4 - 61,95
María Perez Perez Cleopatra Z 4 - 67,87
10º Zuleika Extine Wanda 4 - 72,46
11º Borja Bidon Daurella Viperina Cas 9 - 98,09
12º Pablo Torrent Del Arco Zamek 12 - 60,96
13º Borja Fernandez Hernandez Carota Z 12 - 64,53
14º Carla Hernández Morales Abiada Cas 12 - 79,14
15º Daniel Cavijo Pacheco Swedhen Zohn 12 - 79,72
16º Javier Bocsh Cecbrián Rumboso 12 - 93,12
17º Tania Mendez Ondrusek Alther Yar E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Lumbrera W E
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Opuss 2000 E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Rapanui 65 - 63,92
Jessica Oliva Medina Josh Of Quinny 65 - 68,92
Waleska Pérez Hernández Capitan Satt 65 - 74,74
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Morena C H 64 - 61,19
Jessica Oliva Medina Cupper Kz 59 - 96,09
Jorgina Martín González Big Hope 51 - 73,48
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Ej Dj Van Den Padenborre 48 - 90,29
Javier Bocsh Cecbrián Abyss R 25 - 61,46
Julien Lamouroux Nelly De Montplaisir 25 - 64,73
10º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Duchesse 25 - 66,1
11º Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 23 - 68,19
12º Damián Monzón Vanderloo Izarra 21 - 85,79
13º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Cadiz Gm 18 - 63,73
14º Ariadna Barrera Chacal 18 - 79,85
15º Javier Bocsh Cecbrián Day Dream E
  Paula Mayans Caro Van Den B E
  Ana Estrella Redonda Alcante E
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Baqueira 0 - 67,18
Miki Valentin Update 0 - 73,19
David Morera Ilchester 0 - 73,46
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Alhambra 4 - 74,18
Javier Bosch Cecbrián T Anubertha 4 - 77,93
Saúl Rodríguez Ballistika 4 - 80,04
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Andiana Extra Z 8 - 70,32
Pablo Macias Santana Maya 8 - 77,53
10º Aridani Rivero Sosa Brisbane 8 - 77,86
11º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 8 - 77,96
12º Nicole Staiger Faycan 8 - 92,18
13º Luis Astolfi Ritmo 12 - 84,44
14º Alejandra Garcia Esteban Walzerkonig 16 - 81,4
15º Cristina Trujillo Brenda 20 - 75,45