Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/09/2011
CSN*, Logroño

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Lopez Lola 0 - 54,23
  Daniel Eguizabal García Unidad 0 - 59,55
  Mario Ferragut Pérez Paje 0 - 59,7
  Paula Ferragut Pérez Bam Bam 0 - 61,15
  Carmen Irigaray Garcia Esmun 0 - 63,4
  Laura Fernández Cencerrado Princesa 0 - 65,22
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 0 - 67,23
  Sheila Carrillo Marugal Zar 0 - 67,73
  Ignacio Gastón Monfort Arnoia 0 - 67,89
  Lorena Lopez Lola 0 - 68,02
  María Alonso Jauregui Balika Du Ravel 0 - 69,22
  Alex Tejada Beroiz Zar 0 - 71,2
  Laura Limia Peñalva Rimador 0 - 72,01
  Juan Yanguela Eguizabal Estela 0 - 72,24
  Celia Gil Provedo Legionario 0 - 72,93
  Yaiza Muniesa Leon Rey I 0 - 74,64
  Marta Marín Martínez-Zaporta Zabul 0 - 76,06
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Calimocho 0 - 76,53
  Itamar Martinez Vallejo Legionario 0 - 78,15
  Angela De La Rosa Sanabria Dorado 0 - 78,84
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Duncan 0 - 79,19
  Maria Pilar Lopez Miguel Güiero 0 - 80,25
23º Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Olias Del Rey 4 - 60,56
  Lorena Villar Iglesias Princesa 4 - 67,45
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Rey I 4 - 70,46
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Miranda Fernandez Jarpegge 0 - 57
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Splash 0 - 57,82
  Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Alai 0 - 58,14
  Lorena Lopez Horus 0 - 59,23
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Alligator 0 - 59,32
  Paula Sanchez Pocahontas 0 - 59,78
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valentina 0 - 65
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water 0 - 66,39
  Antonio Davila Guisado Ira Moncalvillo 0 - 67,56
  Fernando Lopez Castro Kuak 0 - 67,69
  Sofia Asenjo Carrero Idaed De La Haie 0 - 68,5
  Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Giero 0 - 69,54
  William Asthon Mediterraneo D'auge 0 - 70,09
  Alejandreo Galvan Saiz Fleje 0 - 76,83
15º Maria Aguilar Linares Oyambre 4 - 55,73
  Marta Marín Martínez-Zaporta Serval 4 - 63,31
  Gonzalo Estebanez Leon Cabriola 4 - 71,58
  Elvira Pascual Soares Saghal 4 - 73,52
  Claudia Sanchez Pocahontas 4 - 81,58
  Patricia Ortega Trincado Aranda 4 - 89,21
21º Vivian Ramírez Calvo Luciol 8 - 57,69
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 8 - 63,18
23º Laura Rodriguez Medrano Quimera 12 - 69,52
24º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Antonia Briceño Viviente Orfeusz E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 0 - 63,26
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 0 - 64,07
  Andres Bader Castañeda Orion Del Sur 0 - 67,77
  Andres Bader Castañeda Mediterraneo D'auge 0 - 68,58
  Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Hemm 0 - 68,77
  Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0 - 70,57
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Comillas 0 - 73,62
Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca 4 - 61,17
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Parfaite De Baybel 4 - 66,89
  Nerea Echavarria Udo Sasma 4 - 67,14
  Ane Sánchez Pegas 4 - 67,19
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Balika Du Ravel 4 - 67,49
  Victor Lopez Alonso Africano 4 - 68,63
  Daniel Crespo Floria Sirocco 4 - 68,73
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 4 - 72,74
  Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte Blanche 4 - 76,94
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Argúeso 4 - 61,55
18º Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Moxie 8 - 61,92
  María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres 8 - 67,84
  Lorena Xarau Angulo Moz-T 8 - 59,4
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Fenomen 0/0 - 29,59
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okay 0/0 - 31,22
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ideal Des Berles 0/0 - 31,78
David Martín Gil Calcetines 0/0 - 31,86
Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kanellle De Laume 0/0 - 32,13
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 0/0 - 32,92
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Doortje 0/0 - 32,96
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Futuro Yar 0/0 - 34,75
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Senorita Del Ara 0/0 - 34,78
10º Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 0/0 - 37,11
11º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0/0 - 40,02
12º Mónica Jiménez Rey Frodo FM 0/0 - 40,5
13º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 40,72
14º Hugo Lopez Plaza Igor Du Coran 0/0 - 41,25
15º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0/0 - 41,84
16º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 0/0 - 52,02
17º Pilar Marco Llombarc Carpio 0/2 - 61,22
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 0/4 - 29,72
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 0/4 - 30,58
20º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0/4 - 33
21º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 0/4 - 36,58
22º Lorena Martin Clos Elfa Yar 0/4 - 40,22
23º Alba Varona Herrero Dalwhinny 0/4 - 41,56
24º Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor 0/4 - 48,33
25º Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici 0/8 - 36,52
26º Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 0/10 - 62,78
27º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambadeb 0/15 - 66,89
28º Iñigo Gastón Najarro Follen 4 - 73,92
29º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Pappy De Miña 4 - 54,5
30º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Emilia 4 - 87,05
31º Javier Prats Rivera Ivien De Figues 4 - 59,72
32º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 4 - 61,77
33º Jose Milla Milla Perez Quick Quanta 4 - 57,02
34º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Viñon Horlande 4 - 61,31
35º Estefania Matito Olivares Willeke 4 - 54,8
36º Alex Olea Fernandez Cairo 8 - 81,2
37º Oier Bañuelos Nuage De Main Blanc 8 - 55,66
38º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Marina De L'etape 8 - 78,7
39º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 8 - 51,25
40º Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Corzo De Valduma 12 - 59,46
41º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Pacheco El Rasillo 20 - 58,41
42º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Pendjab De Vatmo E
  Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
  Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Salas de Sofelguera E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 0 - 63,57
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil Del Ara 0 - 65,94
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 0 - 66,78
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0 - 69,75
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings T-Aloubette 0 - 69,94
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 70,83
Jenny Setiensaro Il Lino Speed 0 - 71,89
Carlos Del Rio Varela-Porzas Ohara De St Eleuthere 0 - 73,93
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin 0 - 80,54
10º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 4 - 63,2
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 4 - 64,99
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 4 - 65,92
13º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 66,99
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 67,26
15º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 68,38
16º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ártico De Las Can 4 - 70,74
17º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 4 - 73,49
18º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Sambuka 4 - 77,65
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez New Gold D Azur 8 - 70,43
20º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beadfor 8 - 73,33
21º José María Milla Pérez Lira 8 - 85,39
22º Sofia Dolewosky Flanelle de Presle E
23º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept III E
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 0 - 71,29
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Rey I 0 - 74,48
  Itamar Martinez Vallejo Legionario 0 - 80,05
  Sheila Carrillo Marugal Zar 0 - 78,08
  Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Olias Del Rey 0 - 58,37
  Mario Ferragut Pérez Paje 0 - 68,01
  Laura Fernández Cencerrado Princesa 0 - 71,86
  Ignacio Gastón Monfort Arnoia 0 - 61,17
  Celia Gil Provedo Legionario 0 - 77,28
  Lorena Villar Iglesias Princesa 0 - 67,73
11º Julia Díaz Imaz Duncan 4 - 78,81
  Carmen Irigaray Garcia Esmun 4 - 69,93
  Alex Tejada Beroiz Zar 4 - 68,34
  Yaiza Muniesa Leon Rey I 4 - 68,68
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Duncan 4 - 75,22
16º Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Zacan E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Sanchez Pocahontas 0 - 64,51
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Splash 0 - 60,19
  Vivian Ramírez Calvo Luciol 0 - 67,51
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Alligator 0 - 78,42
  Sofia Asenjo Carrero Idaed De La Haie 0 - 68,38
  Alejandreo Galvan Saiz Fleje 0 - 74,74
  Fernando Lopez Castro Kuak 0 - 67,38
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Jarpegge 0 - 60,88
  María Alonso Jauregui Balika Du Ravel 0 - 66,95
  Claudia Sanchez Pocahontas 0 - 69,01
  William Asthon Mediterraneo D'auge 0 - 65,12
  Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Alai 0 - 62,99
  Antonio Davila Guisado Ira Moncalvillo 0 - 67,98
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - 70,95
  Antonia Briceño Viviente Orfeusz 0 - 68,54
  Ramón Marquina Pacheco El Rasillo 0 - 69,83
  Paula Diez Miguel Cefira 0 - 60,55
18º Lorena Lopez Lola 4 - 70,36
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - 76,13
  Daniel Eguizabal García Unidad 4 - 67,55
  Paula Ferragut Pérez Bam Bam 4 - 80,23
  Tamara Lopez Lola 4 - 52
  Patricia Ortega Trincado Aranda 4 - 81,01
  Angela Antoñana Valdemoros Dorado 4 - 74,94
25º Gonzalo Estebanez Leon Cabriola E
  Maria Marín Martínez-Zaporta Zabul E
  Laura Limia Peñalva Rimador E
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Calimocho E
  Laura Rodriguez Medrano Quimera E
  Angela Antoñana Valdemoros Noel E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Crespo Floria Sirocco 0 - 80,07
  Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0 - 77,19
  Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Hemm 0 - 72,06
  Elvira Pascual Soares Saghal 0 - 74,65
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valentina 0 - 69,05
  Maria Aguilar Linares Oyambre 0 - 62,7
  Alex Olea Fernandez Cairo Eqd 0 - 67,74
  Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0 - 71,64
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 0 - 76,95
  Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 0 - 68,75
  Ane Sánchez Pegas 0 - 69,22
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 0 - 67,35
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 0 - 66,4
  Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Moxie 0 - 67,39
15º Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte Blanche 4 - 83,25
  Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca 4 - 70,33
  Andres Bader Castañeda Mediterraneo D'auge 4 - 73,39
  María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres 4 - 78,94
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Parfaite De Baybel 4 - 71,59
  Alba Sainz Giero 4 - 77,04
21º Lorena Xarau Angulo Moz-T 8 - 67,17
  Marta Marín Martínez-Zaporta Serval 8 - 69,58
  Lorena Lopez Horus 8 - 76,86
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Balika Du Ravel 8 - 72,78
25º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Argúeso 12 - 76,02
26º Victor Lopez Alonso Africano E
  Ana Garcia Henche Chantal E
  Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Pendjab De Vatmo E
  Nerea Echavarria Udo Sasma E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 0/0 - 36,34
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 0/0 - 37,96
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 0/0 - 40,47
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ideal Des Berles 0/0 - 44,29
Andres Bader Castañeda Orion Del Sur 0/0 - 45,08
Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaford 0/4 - 45,14
Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor 0/0 - 45,33
Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 0/4 - 46,99
Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 0/0 - 47,84
10º Carlos Del Rio Varela Ohara St Eleutere 0/4 - 47,89
11º Estefania Matito Olivares Willeke 0/0 - 48
12º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0/4 - 48,71
13º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 49,05
14º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 0/8 - 49,62
15º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0/4 - 51,79
16º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Flubber 0/4 - 54,33
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Udo Sasma 0/4 - 57,32
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cairo 0/4 - 57,97
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 4 - 110,64
20º Javier Prats Rivera Ivien De Figues 4 - 98,11
21º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 4 - 99,35
22º José María Milla Pérez Quick Quanta 4 - 98,81
23º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Viñon Horlande 4 - 85,1
24º Pilar Marco Llombarc Carpio 4 - 107,64
25º Mónica Jiménez Rey Frodo FM 4 - 103,45
26º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nuage De Main Blanc 8 - 98,07
27º Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 8 - 100,89
28º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 8 - 92,82
29º Hugo Lopez Plaza Igor Du Coran 8 - 91
30º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Senorita Del Ara 9 - 116,56
31º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Futuro Yar 11 - 125,16
32º Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici 11 - 123,19
33º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okay 12 - 104,25
34º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Pappy De Miña 12 - 105,89
35º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Marina De L'etape 16 - 113,13
36º Lorena Martin Clos Elfa Yar 16 - 127,58
37º Alba Varona Herrero Dalwhinny 33 - 131,12
38º Iñigo Gastón Najarro Follen E
39º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar E
40º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Emilia E
41º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambadeb E
42º Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Corzo De Valduma E
46º David Martín Gil Calcetines R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/0 - 22,79
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 0/0 - 23,61
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ártico De Las Can 0/0 - 23,77
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 24,87
Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 0/0 - 29,71
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 0/4 - 22,37
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/4 - 25,25
Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kanellle De Laume 0/4 - 25,71
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0/4 - 25,85
10º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin 0/4 - 28,31
11º Jenny Setiensaro Il Lino Speed 0/10 - 45,78
12º Sofia Dolewosky Flanelle de Presle 0/12 - 27,44
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 1 - 75,66
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez New Gold D Azur 2 - 79,33
15º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 4 - 68,36
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 4 - 69,42
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 4 - 70,49
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Doortje 4 - 73,73
19º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Sambuka 5 - 74,09
20º José María Milla Pérez Lira 9 - 74,35
21º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil Del Ara 12 - 64,73
22º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II E
26º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia T-Aloubette R
  Prueba Nº11 0,60 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Ferragut Pérez Paje 0 - 67,13
  Laura Fernández Cencerrado Princesa 0 - 66,46
  Carmen Irigaray Garcia Esmun 0 - 64,34
  Alex Tejada Beroiz Zar 0 - 68
  Celia Gil Provedo Legionario 0 - 69,56
  Yaiza Muniesa Leon Rey I 0 - 68,07
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Duncan 0 - 73,87
  Ignacio Gastón Monfort Arnoia 0 - 59,48
  Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Zacan 0 - 58,97
  Laura Limia Peñalva Rimador 0 - 55,57
  Sheila Carrillo Marugal Zar 0 - 69,24
  Itamar Martinez Vallejo Legionario 0 - 74,27
13º Lorena Villar Iglesias Princesa 4 - 70,76
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Rey I 4 - 61,34
  Julia Díaz Imaz Duncan 4 - 69,38
  Prueba Nº12 1 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Lopez Castro Kuak 0 - 65,57
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Calimocho 0 - 69,24
  María Alonso Jauregui Balika Du Ravel 0 - 68,25
  Claudia Sanchez Pocahontas 0 - 64,21
  William Asthon Mediterraneo D'auge 0 - 71,19
  Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Alai 0 - 56,09
  Patricia Ortega Trincado Aranda 0 - 68,38
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - 66,49
  Antonia Briceño Viviente Orfeusz 0 - 66,57
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Splash 0 - 53,46
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 0 - 70,62
  Victor Lopez Alonso Africano 0 - 70,48
  Sofia Asenjo Carrero Idaed De La Haie 0 - 74,72
  Paula Sanchez Pocahontas 0 - 65,59
15º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Jarpegge 4 - 61,66
  Daniel Eguizabal García Unidad 4 - 60,8
  Lorena Lopez Lola 4 - 62,91
  Angela Antoñana Valdemoros Noel 4 - 85,7
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water 4 - 62,72
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - 85,54
  Paula Diez Miguel Cefira 4 - 66,58
  Angela De La Rosa Sanabria Dorado 4 - 68,7
23º Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Olias Del Rey 8 - 76,15
  Laura Rodriguez Medrano Quimera 8 - 62,48
  Tamara Lopez Lola 8 - 60,48
26º Paula Ferragut Pérez Bam Bam E
  Antonio Davila Guisado Ira Moncalvillo E
  Gonzalo Esteban Cabriola E
  Ana Garcia Henche Chantal E
30º Maria Marín Martínez-Zaporta Zabul R
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. Dos Fases (A1/A1) domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Prats Rivera Ivien De Figues 0/0 - 36,26
  Elvira Pascual Soares Saghal 0/0 - 48,45
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Parfaite De Baybel 0/0 - 42,39
  Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Hemm 0/0 - 49,68
  Andres Bader Castañeda Mediterraneo D'auge 0/0 - 39,73
  Maria Miranda Kiludi De Fleyeur 0/0 - 44,58
Jaime Suárez Pérez Alligator 0/4 - 49,29
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valentina 0/4 - 45,34
  Alejandreo Galvan Saiz Fleje 0/4 - 51,41
10º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4 - 56,8
  Maria Aguilar Linares Oyambre 4 - 49,78
  Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca 4 - 52,32
  Daniel Crespo Floria Sirocco 4 - 56,33
14º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 6 - 97,18
15º Ane Sánchez Pegas 8 - 49,22
  Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 8 - 58,83
17º Marta Marín Martínez-Zaporta Serval 12 - 54,33
  Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Pendjab De Vatmo 12 - 71,62
  Vivian Ramírez Calvo Luciol 12 - 50,36
20º Lorena Xarau Angulo Moz-T 16 - 47,05
21º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Balika Du Ravel 20 - 68,03
22º Lorena Lopez Horus E
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me E
  Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Moxie E
  Nerea Echavarria Udo Sasma E
  Ramón Marquina Pacheco El Rasillo E
  Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte Blanche E
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Argúeso E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 44 - 47,91
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Orion Del Sur 44 - 52,89
Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 44 - 54,09
José María Milla Pérez Quick Quanta 44 - 55,48
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 44 - 55,74
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 44 - 55,98
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Just Okay 44 - 57,68
Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaford 44 - 58,05
Alex Olea Fernandez Cairo Eqd 44 - 58,11
10º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Belice De Ruyco 44 - 58,26
11º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 44 - 58,94
12º Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici 44 - 60,61
13º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Marina De L'etape 44 - 60,75
14º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Nuage De Main Blanc 44 - 62,05
15º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Sambuka 44 - 62,26
16º Estefania Matito Olivares Willeke 44 - 63,5
17º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 44 - 65,86
18º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Flubber 44 - 67,78
19º Hugo Lopez Plaza Giero 44 - 68,06
20º Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 44 - 69,1
21º Lorena Martin Clos Elfa Yar 44 - 69,11
22º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 44 - 69,22
23º Alba Varona Herrero Dalwhinny 44 - 74,67
24º Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 44 - 82,43
25º Pilar Marco Llombarc Carpio 44 - 83,71
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 41 - 48,86
27º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Senorita Del Ara 40 - 80,74
28º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 40 - 98,37
29º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 38 - 60,82
30º Carlos Del Rio Varela-Porzas Ohara De St Eleuthere 38 - 61,88
31º Mónica Jiménez Rey Frodo FM 37 - 64,42
32º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Pappy De Miña 33 - 67,83
33º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 25 - 85,7
34º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 12 - 47,1
35º David Martín Gil Calcetines 12 - 50,7
36º Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor 12 - 51,34
37º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ideal Des Berles 12 - 51,78
38º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kanellle De Laume 12 - 52,52
39º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Futuro Yar 12 - 55,65
40º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 9 - 65,93
41º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambadeb 8 - 84,19
42º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 5 - 55,79
43º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Viñon Horlande 1 - 48,69
44º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar E
  Iñigo Gastón Najarro Follen E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Igor Du Coran E
  Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Corzo De Valduma E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/0 - 36,91
Javier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 0/0 - 40,85
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 0/4 - 33,72
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0/4 - 40,84
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0/4 - 41,11
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/8 - 36,54
Sofia Dolewosky Flanelle de Presle 0/8 - 54,25
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 4 - 75,62
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin 4 - 78,19
10º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 78,33
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil Del Ara 4 - 78,87
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez New Gold D Azur 4 - 81,92
14º Javier Junoy Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 4 - 89,05
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Doortje 8 - 72,12
16º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ártico De Las Can 8 - 76,3
17º José María Milla Pérez Lira 8 - 88,53
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 12 - 69,58
19º Jenny Setiensaro Il Lino Speed E
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat R