Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/09/2011
CSN*, Alameda del Pardo (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Palou Manzano Merlin 0 - ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Jaqueton 0 - ET
  Emanuela Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 0 - ET
  Miguel Ares Gomez Xuna 0 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Cometuz Z 0 - ET
  Ricardo Bove Ortega L'un D'eux 0 - ET
  Sara Camacho Martin Jazz Du Buhot 0 - ET
  Iciar Feijoo Sugaroff 0 - ET
  Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Beat 0 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 0 - ET
  Julio Viloria Cabrero Qualisco De Zenser 0 - ET
13º Galo Gijón Febrel Saltaprados 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal 0 - ET
  Maria Asua Vilchez Zibel D'or 0 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt 0 - ET
  Cintia Bartolome Rendondo Ralma Boy 0 - ET
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Quimera De Trivera 0 - ET
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Curieuse Hd 0 - ET
  Estefania Tamayo Venus 0 - ET
  Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0 - ET
  Galo Gijón Febrel Bramson Lc 0 - ET
  Elena Mariño Angoso Twichellvan Picceel 0 - ET
  Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0 - ET
  Sandra Rodriguez Avila Pin Up Du Golf 0 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - ET
  Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - ET
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Caprice 4 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ostart Du Tertre 4 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 4 - ET
  Catalina Lopez Cuevas Impar 4 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Had'ja 4 - ET
  Burno Scarpa Almonteño Sa 4 - ET
  Blanco Eduardo Sanchez Wicky 4 - ET
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Walkiria 4 - ET
23º Rodrigo Sergio Collado Apassionata 8 - ET
  Galo Gijón Febrel Cristan Lc 8 - ET
  Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 8 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 8 - ET
27º Celina Aragon Ishuaia De Soulac E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Mate Pleine Lune 0/0 - 29,61
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0/0 - 31,75
Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 0/0 - 31,85
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Favela De Pas 0/0 - 32,4
Francisco Sanchez Martinez Philips 0/4 - 32,41
Antonio Benito Zirena 0/5 - 36,76
Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0/5 - 38,56
Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 0/11 - 45,27
Leticia Rodríguez Kundun Desmont 0/R
10º Maria Ques Mena Kapiten 4 - 46,59
11º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 4 - 48,23
12º Sara Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Scherpe Doner 4 - 49,97
13º Manuel Andrés Moya Cumbre 4 - 52,88
14º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte Du Thot 4 - 58,62
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 8 - 54,79
16º Beatriz Gonzalez-Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 9 - 76,5
17º Barbara Cardo Kokum De Olid 12 - 75,38
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco 13 - 60,43
19º Isable Jaen Charro Zippo 13 - 62,72
20º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm E
  Alba Sánchez Arroyo Class-I E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0 - 55,31
José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0 - 55,79
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 56,46
Manuel Andrés Moya Cart 79 0 - 56,67
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - 58,1
Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Motiers 0 - 59,67
Barbara Cardo Xaro 0 - 59,73
Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 0 - 61,76
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 62,9
10º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0 - 63,87
11º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan 0 - 64,84
12º Marta Fernández Andrade Natasja 0 - 66,51
13º Jaime Tamames Hergeta Ugano De Lhass 0 - 68,3
14º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Costello D 0 - 68,83
15º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Z 0 - 69,42
16º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 0 - 69,92
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 61,86
18º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 64,24
19º Borja Herraiz De Castro Danilo De Ruyco 8 - 69,29
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Camacho Martin Jazz Du Buhot 0 - ET
  Beatriz Palou Manzano Merlin 0 - ET
  Iciar Feijoo Sugaroff 0 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 0 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Cometuz Z 0 - ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Jaqueton 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Beat 0 - ET
Miguel Ares Gomez Xuna 4 - ET
  Galo Gijón Febrel Saltaprados 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Asua Vilchez Zibel D'or 0 - ET
  Ricardo Bove Ortega L'un D'eux 0 - ET
  Estefania Tamayo Venus 0 - ET
  Francisco Sanchez Martinez Walkiria 0 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt 0 - ET
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Quimera De Trivera 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte Du Thot 0 - ET
  Cintia Bartolome Rendondo Ralma Boy 0 - ET
  Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - ET
  Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal 0 - ET
  Sara Camacho Jazz Du Buhot 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Pecunia Duero 0 - ET
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Caprice 4 - ET
  Catalina Lopez Cuevas Impar 4 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Had'ja 4 - ET
  Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 4 - ET
  Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 4 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 4 - ET
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Qualisco De Cenfer 4 - ET
20º Varela Agatha Shympaty 8 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ostart Du Tertre 8 - ET
  Bruno Scarpa Almonteño Sa 8 - ET
23º Eduardi Sanchez Blanco Wicky 12 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 12 - ET
25º Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 20 - ET
26º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Ishuaia De Soulac E
  Emanuela Scarpa Igor Du Lesme E
  Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme E
29º Galo Gijón Febrel Bramson Lc R
  Galo Gijón Febrel Cristan Lc R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 0 - 60,92
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0 - 62,73
Sara Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Scherpe Doner 0 - 63,57
Leticia Rodríguez Kundun Desmont 0 - 67,22
Elena Mariño Angoso Twichellvan Picceel 0 - 68,28
Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - 78,75
Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 4 - 61,58
Olmo Eva Del Kokum De Olid 4 - 65,89
Manuel Andrés Moya Cumbre 4 - 69,86
10º Antonio Benito Zirena 4 - 70,66
11º Sophie Garrido Bolton Illika Buzalen 4 - 70,9
12º Isable Jaen Charro Zippo 5 - 81,77
13º Mate Gabriela Pleine Lune 8 - 54,39
14º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Favela De Pas 8 - 63,42
15º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Philips 8 - 68,35
16º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 9 - 82,63
17º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Pin Up Du Golf 12 - 61,55
18º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 13 - 97,82
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco 15 - 88
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 16 - 72,08
21º Beatriz Gonzalez-Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu E
  Maria Ques Mena Kapiten E
  Judith Saques Spahni Gerko E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan 0/0 - 37,71
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Talco 0/0 - 38,21
Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 0/0 - 38,42
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 39,91
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0/0 - 44,3
Manuel Andrés Moya Cart 79 0/4 - 35,86
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0/4 - 39,91
José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 0/8 - 38,78
Barbara Cardo Xaro 4 - 79,84
10º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Motiers 4 - 80,36
11º Marta Fernández Andrade Natasja 4 - 80,43
12º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 86,12
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 86,77
14º Borja Herraiz De Castro Danilo De Ruyco 28 - 87,07
15º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Costello D E
  Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Klaus E
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Z E