Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/09/2011
Campeonato de Europa de Salto de Obstáculos, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1ª Calif. V/M miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 78,85
Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 79,93
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 80,11
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 80,24
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 80,43
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 80,76
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 80,82
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 80,94
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 81,92
10º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 81,94
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 81,99
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 82,31
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 82,39
14º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 82,84
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 83,17
16º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 83,34
17º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 83,88
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 83,95
19º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 84,07
20º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 84,32
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 84,37
22º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 84,43
23º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 84,72
24º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 85,19
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 85,32
26º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 85,6
27º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 85,78
28º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 86,85
29º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 87,19
30º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 87,88
31º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 88,95
32º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 89,6
33º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 89,78
34º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 90,04
35º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'Arsouilles STX 90,17
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 90,18
37º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 90,52
38º Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 92,27
39º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 92,43
40º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 92,6
41º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 92,87
42º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 93,18
43º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bøgegaardens Apollo 93,47
44º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 93,69
45º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 93,96
46º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 94,01
47º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 94,48
48º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 94,69
49º Christian  Schou (Din) Coronada 95,52
50º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 96
51º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 96,27
52º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 96,52
53º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 98,33
54º Camilla Enemark (Din) Regino 98,94
55º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 99,32
56º Arsentiy Shpakovskiy (Rus) Tibor P 99,8
57º Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 102,74
58º Jiri Luza (Cze) Ronaldo 96 103,29
59º Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 103,64
60º Andrzej  Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 104,8
61º Christian  Fries (Aut) Lanco 105,29
62º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side 109,09
63º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 109,16
64º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 109,61
65º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 110,3
66º Patrik Majher (Svk) Road Runner PSG 116,15
67º Zuzana  Zelinkova (Cze) Luka's Ninja R
  Prueba Nº02 Equipos (1ª prueba) miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 2,95
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 0,79
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 2,16
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 2,55
Alemania 4,41
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0,69
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 3,23
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 1,99
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 1,73
Suecia 6,74
  Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 2,73
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 2,24
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 1,77
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 2,93
Holanda 7,42
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 1,54
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 3,37
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 5,59
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 2,51
Gran Bretaña 9,46
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 1,11
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 4,11
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 2,76
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 5,66
Bélgica 9,78
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'Arsouilles STX 5,66
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 1,53
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 2,79
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 5,46
España 11,53
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 6,79
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 3,17
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 1,57
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 8,57
Italia 12,49
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 5,37
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 2,61
  Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 4,41
  Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 6,71
Irlanda 13,12
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 8,71
  Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 9,74
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 3,46
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0,95
10º Suiza 14,66
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0,63
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 7,16
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side 12,11
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 6,87
11º Portugal 15,21
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0,98
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4
  Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 10,23
12º Austria 19,59
  Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 0,54
  Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 5,83
  Christian  Fries (Aut) Lanco 13,22
13º Noruega 22,89
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 7,42
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 7,55
  Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 8,83
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 7,92
14º Dinamarca 23,22
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Regino 4,11
  Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 8,33
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bøgegaardens Apollo 7,31
  Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 7,58
15º Hungría 24,37
  Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 4,17
  Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 12,39
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 7,81
16º Polonia 40,29
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 12,97
  Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 15,72
  Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 11,94
  Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 15,38
  Prueba Nº03 CSI3*. 1,45 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0 - 66,86
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 67,46
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 0 - 69,02
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 0 - 69,43
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 0 - 69,6
Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 0 - 70,34
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0 - 72,97
Svante  Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0 - 74,48
Christian Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 0 - 74,89
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 0 - 74,91
  Fabio  Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 0 - 74,91
12º Angelica  Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 0 - 75,18
13º Patricio  Maldonado (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 75,95
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0 - 77,86
15º Jur  Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 0 - 77,88
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 0 - 78,1
17º Werner  Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0 - 78,4
18º Torben  Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 0 - 78,75
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 1 - 84,56
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 2 - 85,65
21º Niall  Talbot (  Irl) Nicos de la Cense 2 - 86,29
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 2 - 86,95
23º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 2 - 87,72
24º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 3 - 89,22
25º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 3 - 89,55
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 69,12
27º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 4 - 78,8
28º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 4 - 79,04
29º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 4 - 80,91
30º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 93,98
31º Edouard  de Rothschild (Isr) Clintus 6 - 85,39
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 6 - 86,74
33º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 6 - 88,19
34º Cristina  Toda (Esp) Anjana 8 - 75,32
35º Ignacio  Lopez del Hierro (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 8 - 80,07
36º Juan  Riva Francos (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 9 - 97,59
37º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 12 - 77,72
38º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Myrtille 12 - 79,67
39º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardnehue Flight 15 - 89,72
40º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as E
  Teresa  de Simon (Esp) Rawdy Z E
  Prueba Nº04 Individual. 2ª Calif (primera parte) jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0 - 82,17
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0 - 83,03
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0 - 80,7
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0 - 82,4
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 0 - 82,45
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0 - 81,94
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 0 - 83,94
  Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 0 - 79,15
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0 - 83,87
10º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 1 - 84,33
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 78,68
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4 - 83,73
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 81,79
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'Arsouilles STX 4 - 83,8
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 4 - 81,8
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 4 - 82,68
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 4 - 82,14
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 4 - 82,49
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 4 - 81,91
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 4 - 83,47
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 80,04
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4 - 82,84
23º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 5 - 86,34
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 5 - 84,09
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 5 - 86,23
26º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 8 - 81,51
  Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 8 - 82,2
  Angelica  Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 8 - 80,43
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 8 - 82,75
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 8 - 83,34
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 8 - 81,34
32º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 9 - 85,49
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 9 - 85,43
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 9 - 84,49
  Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 9 - 86,63
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Regino 9 - 85,89
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 9 - 86,09
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 9 - 85,61
39º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 12 - 82,69
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 12 - 83,81
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 12 - 82,3
42º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 13 - 85,42
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side 13 - 87,93
  Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 13 - 87,97
45º Jiri Luza (Cze) Ronaldo 96 14 - 91,99
  Arsentiy Shpakovskiy (Rus) Tibor P 14 - 90,21
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 14 - 90,36
48º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 16 - 82,11
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bøgegaardens Apollo 16 - 82,79
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 16 - 81,88
51º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 17 - 87,16
  Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 17 - 86,75
53º Christian  Fries (Aut) Lanco 20 - 83,97
  Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 20 - 81,46
55º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 21 - 87,96
  Christian  Schou (Din) Coronada 21 - 85,25
57º Antonio  Marinas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 22 - 105,15
58º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 24 - 82,23
59º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 25 - 87,21
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 25 - 86,43
61º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 28 - 82,78
62º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 33 - 102,31
63º Patrik Majher (Svk) Road Runner PSG 35 - 92,09
64º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane E
65º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing R
  Prueba Nº05 Equipos (1ª prueba/ 1ª Vuelta CN) jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 7,42/0 (7,42)
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 3,37/9
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 5,59/0
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 2,51/0
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 1,54/0
Alemania 4,41/6 (10,41)
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 1,99/1
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0,69/0
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 1,73/8
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 3,23/5
Francia 2,95/13 (15,95)
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 2,16/5
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 2,55/4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 0,79/8
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/4
Gran Bretaña 9,46/8 (17,46)
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 5,66/4
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 7,01/12
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 1,04/0
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 2,76/4
Bélgica 9,78/8 (17,78)
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 2,79/12
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'Arsouilles STX 5,66/4
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 1,53/0
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 5,46/4
Suecia 6,74/12 (18,74)
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 2,93/8
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 2,24/4
  Angelica  Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 2,73/8
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 1,77/0
Irlanda 13,12/17 (30,12)
  Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 9,74/21
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0,95/0
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 8,71/9
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 3,46/8
Suiza 14,66/17 (31,66)
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0,63/9
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side 15,12/13
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 6,87/4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 7,16/4
España 11,53/22 (33,53)
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 1,57/4
  Antonio  Marinas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 3,17/22
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 8,57/4
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 6,79/14
10º Portugal 15,21/21 (36,21)
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4,00/12
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0,98/4
  Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 10,23/5
11º Italia 12,49/33 (45,49)
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 2,61/16
  Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 4,41/8
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 5,37/9
  Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 6,71/20
12º Dinamarca 23,22/42 (65,22)
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Regino 10,04/9
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bøgegaardens Apollo 7,31/16
  Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 8,33/21
  Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 7,58/17
13º Austria 19,59/49 (68,59)
  Christian  Fries (Aut) Lanco 13,22/20
  Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 5,83/13
  Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 0,54/16
14º Noruega 22,89/49 (71,89)
  Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 8,83/0
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 7,92/25
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 7,55/24
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 7,42/28
15º Hungría 24,37/E
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 7,81/9
  Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 4,17/R
  Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 12,39/13
16º Polonia 40,29/E
  Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 11,94/9
  Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 15,38/E
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 12,97/NP
  Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 15,72/33
  Prueba Nº06 Clasif. 1ª y 2ª Recorrido jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0,69
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0,95
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 1,04
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 1,53
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 1,54
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 1,77
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 2,51
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 2,99
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4,98
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 5,57
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 5,59
13º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 6,24
14º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 6,55
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 6,76
16º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 7,16
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 8,23
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 8,79
19º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 8,83
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 9,46
21º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 9,63
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 9,66
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'Arsouilles STX 9,66
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 9,73
25º Angelica  Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 10,73
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 10,87
27º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 10,93
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 11,16
29º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 11,46
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 12,37
31º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 12,51
32º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 12,57
33º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 14,37
34º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 14,79
35º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 15,23
36º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 16
37º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 16,54
38º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 16,81
39º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 17,71
40º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 18,61
41º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 18,83
42º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 19,01
43º Camilla Enemark (Din) Regino 19,04
44º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 20,79
45º Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 20,94
46º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 22,05
47º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bøgegaardens Apollo 23,31
48º Arsentiy Shpakovskiy (Rus) Tibor P 24,47
49º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 24,58
50º Antonio  Marinas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 25,17
51º Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 25,39
52º Jiri Luza (Cze) Ronaldo 96 26,22
53º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 26,71
54º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side 28,12
55º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 29,33
56º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 30,74
57º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 31,55
58º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 32,92
59º Christian  Fries (Aut) Lanco 33,22
60º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 35,42
61º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 40,15
62º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 48,72
63º Patrik Majher (Svk) Road Runner PSG 53,65
64º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 15,38
65º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 4,17
66º Andrzej  Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 12,97
67º Zuzana  Zelinkova (Cze) Luka's Ninja 38,65
  Prueba Nº07 CSI3*. 1,50 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 0/0 - 39,44
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 0/0 - 40,02
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 0/0 - 40,16
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0/0 - 40,3
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 0/0 - 40,34
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/0 - 40,6
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0/0 - 41,82
Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 0/0 - 42,06
Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/0 - 42,28
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0/0 - 43,04
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 0/0 - 45,94
12º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 0/4 - 40,34
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 40,86
14º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 0/5 - 47,96
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/8 - 50,73
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 1 - 69,36
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 1 - 69,46
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 1 - 69,73
19º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 4 - 66,86
20º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 4 - 68,48
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 4 - 68,94
22º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 5 - 69,81
23º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 5 - 69,89
24º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 5 - 70,75
25º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardnehue Flight 5 - 71,27
26º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 6 - 74,02
27º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 8 - 67,86
28º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 8 - 67,89
29º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 8 - 68,31
30º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 8 - 68,51
31º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Myrtille 8 - 68,66
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 8 - 81,15
33º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 9 - 69,28
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 9 - 71,73
35º Christian Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 9 - 86,59
36º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clintus 10 - 73,88
37º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 16 - 68,12
38º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 16 - 68,56
39º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle R
  Prueba Nº08 Equipos. Clasi. Final viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 4,41/6/0 (10,41)
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 1,99/1/4
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0,69/0/0
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 1,73/8/0
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 3,23/5/0
Francia 2,95/13/0 (15,95)
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 2,16/5/0
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/4/4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 0,79/8/0
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 2,55/4/0
Gran Bretaña 9,46/8/5 (22.46)
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 7,01/12/1
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 1,04/0/0
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 5,66/4/8
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 2,76/4/4
Holanda 7,42/0/16/ (23,42)
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 5,59/0/8
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 2,51/0/8
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 1,54/0/0
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 3,37/9/12
Suecia 6,74/12/16 (34,76)
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 2,24/4/4
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 1,77/0/4
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 2,93/8/8
  Angelica  Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 2,73/8/8
Suiza 14,66/17/9 (40,66)
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side 15,12/13/5
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 7,16/4/8
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 6,87/4/4
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0,63/9/0
Bélgica 9,78/8/24 (41,78)
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 5,46/4/4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 2,79/12/12
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'Arsouilles STX 5,66/4/8
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 1,53/0/12
España 11,53/22/13 (46,53)
  Antonio  Marinas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 3,17/22/4
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 6,79/14/20
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 8,57/4/5
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 1,57/4/4
Irlanda 13,12/17/24 (54,12)
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 8,71/9/4
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0,95/0/12
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 3,46/8/8
  Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 9,74/21/20
10º Portugal 15,21/21 (36,21)
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4,00/12
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0,98/4
  Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 10,23/5
11º Italia 12,49/33 (45,49)
  Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 6,71/20
  Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 4,41/8
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 5,37/9
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 2,61/16
12º Dinamarca 23,22/42 (65,22)
  Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 8,33/21
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bøgegaardens Apollo 7,31/16
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Regino 10,04/9
  Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 7,58/17
13º Austria 19,59/49 (68,59)
  Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 0,54/16
  Christian  Fries (Aut) Lanco 13,22/20
  Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 5,83/13
14º Noruega 22,89/49 (71,89)
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 7,92/25
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 7,55/24
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 7,42/28
  Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 8,83/0
15º Hungría 24,37/E
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 7,81/9
  Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 4,17/R
  Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 12,39/13
16º Polonia 40,29/E
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 12,97/NP
  Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 11,94/9
  Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 15,38/E
  Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 15,72/33
  Prueba Nº09 Clasif. Ind. 1ª y 2ª prueba viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0,69
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 1,04
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 1,54
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4,98
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 5,77
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 6,55
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 6,99
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 7,16
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 8
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 8,23
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 8,79
12º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 9,57
13º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 9,63
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 9,73
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 10,24
16º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 10,51
17º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 10,76
18º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 12,95
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 13,46
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 13,53
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 13,59
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 14,87
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 17,57
24º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'Arsouilles STX 17,66
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 17,66
26º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 18,37
27º Angelica  Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 18,73
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 18,93
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 19,16
30º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 19,46
31º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 20,01
32º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 20,81
33º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 21,71
34º Camilla Enemark (Din) Regino 23,04
35º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 24,37
36º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 24,83
37º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 25,51
38º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 26,61
39º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 26,76
40º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 28,05
41º Antonio  Marinas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 29,17
42º Arsentiy Shpakovskiy (Rus) Tibor P 30,47
43º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 35,83
44º Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 36,94
45º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 40,79
46º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 15,23
47º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 16
48º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 16,54
49º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bøgegaardens Apollo 23,31
50º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 24,58
51º Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 25,39
52º Jiri Luza (Cze) Ronaldo 96 26,22
53º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 26,71
54º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side 28,12
55º Christian  Schou (Din) Coronada 29,33
56º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 30,74
57º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 31,55
58º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 32,92
59º Christian  Fries (Aut) Lanco 33,22
60º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 35,42
61º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 40,15
62º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 48,72
63º Patrik Majher (Svk) Road Runner PSG 53,65
64º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 15,38
65º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 4,17
66º Andrzej  Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 12,97
67º Zuzana  Zelinkova (Cze) Luka's Ninja 38,65
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0 - 55,83
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 58,13
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0 - 61,71
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardnehue Flight 0 - 62,38
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 0 - 66,07
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Myrtille 4 - 58,01
Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 4 - 63,48
Patricio  Maldonado (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 4 - 64,08
Cristina  Toda (Esp) Anjana 4 - 64,28
10º Juan  Riva Francos (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 68,93
11º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 4 - 69,56
12º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 8 - 63,04
13º Ignacio  Lopez del Hierro d'Aubarede (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 12 - 66,22
14º Teresa  de Simon (Esp) Rawdy Z R
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 64,15
Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 0 - 66,45
Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 0 - 70,81
Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 0 - 72,26
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 4 - 65,36
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardnehue Flight 4 - 68,31
Patricio  Maldonado (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 4 - 69,63
José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 4 - 73,13
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 74,93
10º Juan  Riva Francos (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 78,25
11º Ignacio  Lopez del Hierro (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 5 - 87,15
12º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Myrtille 12 - 67,74
13º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 12 - 75,5
  Prueba Nº12 CSI3* Copa del Rey. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 0/0 - 35,24
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0/0 - 36,3
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/0 - 36,42
Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 0/0 - 36,62
Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 0/0 - 36,65
Jur  Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 0/0 - 37,34
Niall  Talbot (  Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/0 - 37,78
Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 0/0 - 39,15
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bögegaardens Apollo 0/0 - 40,54
10º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 0/0 - 40,74
11º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/4 - 36,85
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0/4 - 36,86
13º Werner  Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0/4 - 38,21
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 38,9
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 0/8 - 39,98
16º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 0/10 - 45,8
17º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 1 - 79,81
18º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 4 - 74,09
19º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 77,61
20º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 4 - 77,75
21º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Monte Bellini 4 - 77,84
22º Torben  Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 4 - 77,94
23º Christian Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 8 - 75,84
24º Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 8 - 75,87
25º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 8 - 76,39
26º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 8 - 76,57
27º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 8 - 78,34
28º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 8 - 78,46
29º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 8 - 78,48
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 12 - 77,69
31º Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 12 - 78,43
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 12 - 78,55
33º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 13 - 79,03
34º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 16 - 77,7
35º Jiri Luza (Cze) Ronaldo 96 E
36º Patrik Majher (Svk) Road Runner PSG R
  Prueba Nº13 CSI3*. 1,50 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0 - 54
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 0 - 54,11
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 0 - 54,43
Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 0 - 54,44
Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 0 - 54,68
Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 0 - 56,52
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0 - 57,86
Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 0 - 60,58
Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 0 - 63,32
10º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 0 - 67,42
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 53,28
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 4 - 64,54
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 4 - 75,61
14º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 8 - 60,42
15º Christian Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 8 - 69,81
16º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clintus 8 - 72,55
  Prueba Nº14 CSI3*. 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 65 - 58,43
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardnehue Flight 65 - 60,78
Patrik Majher (Svk) Road Runner PSG 62 - 65,59
Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 59 - 60,8
Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 59 - 60,97
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 56 - 59,05
José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 55 - 65,35
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 55 - 78,75
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Myrtille 25 - 56,88
10º Patricio  Maldonado (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 25 - 59,81
11º Ignacio  Lopez del Hierro (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 25 - 60,73
12º Cristina  Toda (Esp) Anjana 21 - 61,12
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 11 - 62,51
  Prueba Nº15 3ª Clif. Dos Mangas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 0/0
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/0
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/1
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 4/0
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/4
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0/4
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 4/0
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 4/0
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 4/1
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 4/4
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4/4
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 4/4
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 4/4
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 0/8
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/8
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 8/0
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0/9
18º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 4/E
19º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 8/R
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 4
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 4
22º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 8
  Prueba Nº16 Clasif. Final domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 6,77
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 8,69
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 9,04
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 9,54
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 10,24
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 10,51
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 10,55
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 12,23
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 12,98
10º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 13,63
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 13,73
12º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 15,76
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 16,16
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 16,79
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 20,95
16º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 22,87
17º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 23,46
18º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 17,59
19º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 16
20º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 14,99
21º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 21,57
22º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 22,93
23º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 9,57
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 13,46
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 13,53
26º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 17,66
27º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'Arsouilles STX 17,66
28º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 18,37
29º Angelica  Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 18,73
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 19,16
31º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 20,01
32º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 20,81
33º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 21,71
34º Camilla Enemark (Din) Regino 23,04
35º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 24,37
36º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 24,83
37º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 25,51
38º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 26,61
39º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 26,79
40º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 28,05
41º Antonio  Marinas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 29,17
42º Arsentiy Shpakovskiy (Rus) Tibor P 30,47
43º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 35,83
44º Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 36,94
45º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 40,79
46º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 15,23
47º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 16
48º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 16,54
49º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bøgegaardens Apollo 23,31
50º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 24,58
51º Attila Tecsy (Hun) Peron 25,39
52º Jiri Luza (Cze) Ronaldo 96 26,22
53º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 26,71
54º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side 28,12
55º Christian  Schou (Din) Coronada 29,33
56º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 30,74
57º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 31,55
58º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 32,92
59º Christian  Fries (Aut) Lanco 33,22
60º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 35,42
61º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 40,15
62º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos Vd Renvillehoeve 48,72
63º Patrik Majher (Svk) Road Runner PSG 53,65
64º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 15,38
65º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 4,17
66º Andrzej  Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 12,97
67º Zuzana  Zelinkova (Cze) Luka's Ninja 38,65