Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/10/2011
CSN*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernard Torras Bori Zugspitze 0 - 60,40
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Takki 0 - 61,10
Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Twan 0 - 61,58
Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel 0 - 64,23
Herminia Torello Sentelles Flash 0 - 67,83
Claudia Ribosa Perez Nicotine Des Coteaux 0 - 70,61
Maria Xercavins Gimeno Cheenook 0 - 72,10
Raquel Gatell Iso Carrick 8 0 - 74,39
Paolo Chulia Leduc Woodpecker 0 - 76,19
10º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Moustic De Chantilly 0 - 77,68
11º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Bally-Girl 0 - 78,08
12º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Azan 0 - 78,98
13º Carmen Olle Sole Image 0 - 79,73
14º Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 0 - 80,05
15º Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 0 - 80,13
16º Carmen Sant Frouchtmam Bonaparte 0 - 82,64
17º Victor Gonzalez Duran Etna Rc 0 - 83,53
18º Carolina Labarta Casals Baron Van Lyandra 0 - 84,01
19º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 0 - 85,71
20º Joel Garrido Gallardo Wilma 1 - 90,08
21º Daniel García Giró Wodka Z 1 - 91,45
22º Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis 1 - 91,74
23º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hella Van De Nachtegaele 3 - 99,92
24º Yves Lopez Anglada Mister X 4 - 63,30
25º Santiago Merce Muntañola Kilbride Boy 4 - 69,67
26º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Namib De Pomigny 4 - 70,42
27º Carla Costa Farre Mc Gregor D'Allez 4 - 71,01
28º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castel Kelly Carnivall 4 - 76,69
29º Anna Bassons Pagès Polaris 4 - 77,08
30º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Rembrand 4 - 79,18
31º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 4 - 80,77
32º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Otanel Des Ruelles 4 - 84,12
33º Toni Viñals Rio Duero Zafiro 5 - 91,29
34º Myriam Maldonado Montes Quezac Des Rocs 5 - 91,80
35º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Vicor 5 - 92,34
36º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Cerano 7 - 101,36
37º Joan Grau Brezo De Quijas 8 - 73,96
38º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Carinus 8 - 89,14
39º Eileen Mcdonald Bonanza 12 - 72,04
40º Francisco Colomer Barrera Joli De Pals 15 - 101,58
41º Cristino Torres Garcia Flynch Champion E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Roger Moore B 0 - 54,88
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0 - 59,03
Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Masset 0 - 67,71
Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Icone D'elfe 0 - 69,00
Michaela Windisch Xara Do Pazo 0 - 72,08
Fernando Moran Infiesta Indiana 0 - 72,47
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 0 - 77,00
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Ziegneau 0 - 82,82
Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka C 4 - 56,11
10º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 60,24
11º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 4 - 62,01
12º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 62,56
13º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Crocketown Silver 4 - 63,42
14º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 4 - 65,55
15º Aína Sucrana Pastor Rebeld 4 - 65,70
16º Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 66,26
17º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Cezanne 4 - 71,32
18º Alejandra San Román Cobeño Gandalf Iv 4 - 71,87
19º Cristina Butí López Jana 139 4 - 76,47
20º Oliver Singleton Spaceship One 4 - 80,69
21º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 5 - 84,88
22º Oliver Singleton Fabia 6 - 91,22
23º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 6 - 91,81
24º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Naika Du Buguet 8 - 61,19
25º Beatriz Monaco Baques Jasmin Du Logis 8 - 66,71
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 8 - 74,59
27º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 8 - 77,19
28º Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 8 - 82,10
29º Cira Martínez Marroco Zidam De Revel 9 - 87,80
30º Elena San Román Cobeño Toujours 10 - 89,68
31º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Bailando Of Cavallini Z 11 - 94,24
32º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Rudy 12 - 63,99
33º Francesc Collell Salcedo Artic Puigroc 12 - 66,34
34º Yves Lopez Anglada Wodam De Revel 12 - 67,64
35º Margaret Mollet Eggli Arena 12 - 99,42
36º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 16 - 64,89
37º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis B 16 - 68,34
38º Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 17 - 102,67
39º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune E
  Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni E
  Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Contino 15 E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Kimberly 0/0 - 25,06
Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 0/0 - 27,88
Cristino Torres Garcia Ulrieke 0/0 - 28,94
Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapellenken 0/0 - 29,39
Oliver Singleton Carlon 0/0 - 29,82
Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0/0 - 30,41
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0/0 - 31,23
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0/0 - 33,84
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/4 - 27,87
10º Cristina Butí López Universe 0/4 - 32,05
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 0/4 - 32,06
12º Raul Llorens Vila Precious 0/4 - 33,57
13º Carla Móller Andrade Licantos 4/1 - 35,31
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 4/1 - 35,62
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/8 - 27,38
16º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 0/8 - 30,78
17º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 4/4 - 33,73
18º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 9/2 - 39,28
19º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Wekeend 4/9 - 38,98
20º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8/9 - 35,70
21º Oliver Singleton Romulus Du Fraigneau 4/13 - 36,34
22º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 4/17 - 37,54
23º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 14/13 - 35,68
24º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 24/4 - 33,71
25º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 16/16 - 33,76
26º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 14/R
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Torello Sentelles Indhi 0 - ET
  Violeta Torras Bori Bovvie 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Fernández Chamaco 0 - 56,95
Carola Pont Valles Fabuleux 0 - 63,31
María Cabré Sindreu Piccolo 0 - 67,13
Miguel Fernandez Peralta Dincky Des Orts 0 - 68,04
Sandr Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Ferro 0 - 72,57
Santiago Colomer Gallostra Rocky 0 - 73,58
Alejo Cruylles Aníbal 0 - 73,89
María Curtichs Blasco Vicor 0 - 82,20
Jose María Falcones Rosich Santa Gloria 4 - 58,87
10º Maya Torres Windisch Just Try 4 - 61,21
11º Alejo Cruylles Légolas 4 - 71,37
12º Ina Parera Sanglas Isis De Pals 4 - 76,73
13º Alvaro Comas Gomez Vladimir 8 - 70,70
14º Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 12 - 102,32
15º Natalia Comas Gomez Por Ella E
  Pol Beltran Castanys Trophee De Bc Stud E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Twan 0/0 - 21,15
Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 0/0 - 21,27
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0/0 - 21,56
Claudia Ribosa Perez Nicotine Des Coteaux 0/0 - 22,32
Eileen Mcdonald Bonanza 0/0 - 23,94
Maria Xercavins Gimeno Cheenook 0/0 - 24,42
Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Bally-Girl 0/0 - 25,28
Paolo Chulia Leduc Woodpecker Van De Hertogh 0/0 - 25,42
Carolina Labarta Casals Baron Van Lyandra 0/0 - 27,29
10º Santiago Merce Muntañola Kilbride Boy 0/0 - 27,49
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 0/0 - 29,70
12º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 0/0 - 29,97
13º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Nocciolino 0/0 - 30,57
14º Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Sweet Nimmerdor 0/0 - 33,13
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Cerano 0/0 - 33,18
16º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Namib De Pomigny 4/0 - 21,81
17º Didier Lasseron Goku 4/0 - 22,37
18º Carla Costa Farre Mc Gregor D'Allez 4/0 - 25,15
19º Paola Ballester País Yac 4/0 - 27,54
20º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel 4/0 - 27,94
21º Kieran Masters Raimy 4/0 - 28,68
22º Michella Masters Ismoon 4/0 - 28,85
23º Myriam Maldonado Montes Quezac Des Rocs 4/0 - 30,93
24º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 4/0 - 31,01
25º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Azan 4/0 - 31,80
26º Francesc Marti Elias Nokia 4/0 - 32,31
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Carinus 4/0 - 33,05
28º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet History Hof Ter Zeedycke 4/0 - 34,36
29º Daniel García Giró Wodka Z 4/0 - 35,05
30º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hella Van De Nachtegaele 4/1 - 38,69
31º Wilfried Stollenwerk Neumann Llantos-M 8/0 - 28,12
32º Carlota Miret Durán Albin 8/0 - 33,98
33º Toni Viñals Rio Duero Zafiro 4/7 - 46,42
34º Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou P 8/4 - 26,09
35º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Gerardus Van'T Bijlebos 12/0 - 32,68
36º Francisco Colomer Barrera Joli De Pals 12/0 - 33,19
37º Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis 14/0 - 31,90
38º Carmen Olle Sole Image 0/E
39º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas E
40º Eileen Mcdonald Negus Du Mont D'or E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 0/0 - 22,42
Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 22,61
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Ziegneau 0/0 - 23,45
Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Masset 0/0 - 24,06
Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 0/0 - 24,47
Mireia Butí López Jana 139 0/0 - 25,21
Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Moustic De Chantilly 0/0 - 26,19
Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 0/0 - 26,74
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 0/0 - 30,79
10º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Icone D'elfe 0/1 - 33,56
11º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 1/1 - 33,58
12º Oliver Singleton Fabia 1/1 - 33,64
13º Hervé Duhaut Roger Moore B 0/4 - 20,55
14º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Rudy 0/4 - 22,19
15º Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4/0 - 22,57
16º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 4/0 - 23,90
17º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 0/4 - 24,91
18º Alejandra San Román Cobeño Gandalf Iv 4/0 - 25,44
19º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 4/0 - 25,50
20º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 0/4 - 25,97
21º Victor Gonzalez Duran Etna Rc 0/4 - 26,19
22º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Opa'kb 4/0 - 26,95
23º Beatriz Monaco Baques Jasmin Du Logis 4/0 - 27,03
24º Mireia Butí López Universe 4/0 - 28,41
25º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Contino 15 4/0 - 29,53
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 0/4 - 32,04
27º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Bailando Of Cavallini Z 3/2 - 37,98
28º Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 6/0 - 27,84
29º Joel Garrido Gallardo Wilma 6/0 - 32,64
30º Aína Sucrana Pastor Rebeld 0/6 - 39,37
31º Bernard Torras Bori Zugspitze 7/0 - 23,27
32º Yves Lopez Anglada Mister X 7/0 - 23,76
33º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Crocketown Silver 4/4 - 24,68
34º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4/4 - 26,72
35º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 4/4 - 26,73
36º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis B 4/4 - 27,44
37º Margaret Mollet Eggli Arena 8/0 - 29,49
38º Cira Martínez Marroco Zidam De Revel 4/4 - 30,37
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 8/0 - 31,63
40º Oliver Singleton Spaceship One 5/4 - 32,65
41º Carmen Sant Frouchtmam Bonaparte 4/5 - 33,84
42º Fernando Moran Infiesta Indiana 4/8 - 31,22
43º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Otanel Des Ruelles 12/1 - 34,03
44º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 4/12 - 27,06
45º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castel Kelly Carnivall 16/4 - 26,10
46º Anna Bassons Pagès Polaris 18/4 - 28,49
47º Michaela Windisch Xara Do Pazo 6/E
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Naika Du Buguet 0/E
49º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon E
  Herminia Torello Sentelles Flash E
  Raquel Gatell Iso Carrick 8 E
  Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Takki E
  Elena San Román Cobeño Toujours E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 68,37
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 0 - 73,96
Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0 - 83,20
Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 0 - 83,65
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 68,64
Oliver Singleton Carlon 4 - 69,66
Carla Móller Andrade Licantos 4 - 70,87
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 4 - 73,88
Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 4 - 74,02
10º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 4 - 76,81
11º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Kimberly 4 - 77,34
12º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 4 - 79,88
13º Cristino Torres Garcia Ulrieke 4 - 80,06
14º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 4 - 82,77
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 5 - 85,54
16º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 5 - 85,79
17º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 7 - 95,27
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 8 - 69,92
19º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 8 - 81,60
20º Oliver Singleton Romulus Du Fraigneau 8 - 81,79
21º Yves Lopez Anglada Wodam De Revel 8 - 82,26
22º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 12 - 69,21
23º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapellenken 12 - 69,71
24º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka C 12 - 76,54
25º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 12 - 78,87
26º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Wekeend 13 - 84,79
27º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 16 - 70,34
28º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 36 - 78,06
29º Raul Llorens Vila Precious E
30º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac R
  Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 R
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Torello Sentelles Indhi 0 - ET
Santiago Colomer Gallostra Rocky 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Kim Rodha'S 0 - 56,99
Maya Torres Windisch Just Try 0 - 65,43
Alvaro Comas Gomez Vladimir 0 - 70,09
Alejo Cruylles Légolas 0 - 70,39
Ina Parera Sanglas Isis De Pals 0 - 71,36
Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 0 - 83,99
Carola Pont Valles Fabuleux 4 - 56,81
Alejo Cruylles Aníbal 4 - 73,44
Violeta Torras Bori Bovvie 4 - 79,44
10º Pol Beltran Castanys Trophee De Bc Stud 5 - 93,08
11º Natalia Comas Gomez Por Ella E
  Alexia Boet Testa Knockando E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 0 - 58,24
Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 0 - 61,96
Maria Xercavins Gimeno Cheenook 0 - 62,36
Jose María Falcones Rosich Santa Gloria 0 - 63,69
Herminia Torello Sentelles Flash 0 - 66,55
Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel 0 - 67,59
Paolo Chulia Leduc Woodpecker Van De Hertogh 0 - 69,42
Wilfri Stollenwerk Neumann Llantos-M 0 - 69,54
Kieran Masters Raimy 0 - 71,92
10º Carolina Labarta Casals Baron Van Lyandra 0 - 73,66
11º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Azan 0 - 75,22
12º Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis 0 - 75,29
13º Francesc Marti Elias Nokia 0 - 76,61
14º Carmen Olle Sole Image 0 - 77,07
15º Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 79,59
16º Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 0 - 83,55
17º Daniel García Giró Wodka Z 0 - 84,45
18º Alejandro Fernandez Batlle Chamaco 4 - 61,86
19º Michella Masters Ismoon 4 - 66,54
20º Toni Viñals Rio Duero Zafiro 4 - 67,87
21º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 4 - 67,89
22º Eileen Mcdonald Negus Du Mont D'or 4 - 69,55
23º Paola Ballester País Yac 4 - 71,19
24º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Rembrand 4 - 76,02
25º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 4 - 80,52
26º Carlota Miret Durán Albin 4 - 87,42
27º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Bailando Of Cavallini Z 5 - 90,29
28º Didier Lasseron Goku 8 - 61,84
29º Claudia Ribosa Perez Nicotine Des Coteaux 8 - 65,47
30º Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Twan 8 - 68,28
31º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 8 - 71,04
32º Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou P 8 - 71,70
33º Myriam Maldonado Montes Quezac Des Rocs 8 - 73,41
34º María Curtichs Blasco Vicor 8 - 78,85
35º Sandr Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Ferro 8 - 80,17
36º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 8 - 85,30
37º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Gerardus Van'T Bijlebos 16 - 83,41
38º Santiago Merce Muntañola Kilbride Boy E
  Miguel Fernandez Peralta Dincky Des Orts E
  Gabriela Roger Ibars Evita Eqd E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Rudy 65 - 58,28
Oliver Singleton Carrick 8 65 - 58,35
Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 65 - 58,87
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Takki 65 - 62,25
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Crocketown Silver 65 - 62,31
Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka C 65 - 63,30
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 65 - 64,26
Alejandra San Román Cobeño Gandalf Iv 65 - 66,70
Aína Sucrana Pastor Rebeld 65 - 67,48
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Arena 65 - 67,71
11º Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 65 - 67,89
12º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castel Kelly Carnivall 65 - 68,19
13º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Naika Du Buguet 65 - 69,97
14º Mireia Butí López Universe 65 - 70,97
15º Carmen Sant Frouchtmam Bonaparte 65 - 72,70
16º Elena San Román Cobeño Toujours 65 - 72,79
17º Oliver Singleton Spaceship One 65 - 77,36
18º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 64 - 63,98
19º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 63 - 71,97
20º Beatriz Monaco Baques Jasmin Du Logis 62 - 69,25
21º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Nocciolino 62 - 79,63
22º Victor Gonzalez Duran Etna Rc 61 - 67,74
23º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 61 - 69,14
24º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 61 - 72,07
25º Yves Lopez Anglada Mister X 61 - 77,45
26º Joel Garrido Gallardo Wilma 61 - 93,53
27º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Moustic De Chantilly 60 - 66,80
28º Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 58 - 90,30
29º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Namib De Pomigny 57 - 65,64
30º Eileen Mcdonald Bonanza 55 - 73,87
31º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Contino 15 55 - 85,32
32º Anna Bassons Pagès Polaris 50 - 71,61
33º Hervé Duhaut Roger Moore B 25 - 55,58
34º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 25 - 65,73
35º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 25 - 68,72
36º Carla Costa Farre Mc Gregor D'Allez 21 - 77,07
37º Bernard Torras Bori Zugspitze 19 - 61,49
38º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis B 19 - 69,37
39º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Otanel Des Ruelles 18 - 78,74
40º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 17 - 68,38
41º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 17 - 71,03
42º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 14 - 108,53
43º Fernando Moran Infiesta Indiana 7 - 72,59
44º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Bally-Girl E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 65 - 59,43
Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 65 - 60,44
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 65 - 64,73
Oliver Singleton Fabia 65 - 67,39
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Ziegneau 65 - 75,18
Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 61 - 76,47
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Opa'kb 61 - 79,01
Iñigo Jiménez Segu Wekeend 60 - 66,75
Yves Lopez Anglada Wodam De Revel 60 - 68,63
10º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 60 - 72,32
11º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 59 - 70,53
12º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 58 - 65,62
13º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Icone D'elfe 57 - 75,90
14º Cira Martínez Marroco Zidam De Revel 57 - 78,18
15º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 56 - 73,96
16º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 54 - 73,61
17º Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Masset 52 - 66,70
18º Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 52 - 77,70
19º Raul Llorens Vila Precious 31 - 78,49
20º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 25 - 61,61
21º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 25 - 65,44
22º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 25 - 70,46
23º Oliver Singleton Romulus Du Fraigneau 20 - 60,95
24º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 14 - 71,96
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Cezanne E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 0/0 - 47,70
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 49,87
Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 1 - 82,01
Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 1 - 82,32
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 76,14
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 77,25
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 4 - 79,52
Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapellenken 8 - 75,38
Oliver Singleton Carlon 8 - 77,40
10º Carla Móller Andrade Licantos 12 - 77,03
11º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 12 - 79,31
12º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 12 - 81,31
13º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 12 - 81,52
14º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 13 - 83,33
15º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 14 - 102,99
16º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere E
17º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 R