Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/10/2011
CSI2*, Dehesa Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 67,91
Marina Frutuoso Melo Davina 0 - 70,33
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ryanair De Riverland 0 - 75,29
Lua Queiroz Pereira Must de Montsec 0 - 75,53
Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0 - 76,52
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 78,74
Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Quirio 0 - 79,79
Teresa Fortunato Al Abjaar 0 - 82,98
Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Chicoree 1 - 85,13
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quintonine du Pas 2 - 89
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 2 - 91,8
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 3 - 93,43
13º Michel Blaton Kalimera Du Boischau 3 - 94
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Athatus 5 - 86,35
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Colord 7 - 95,01
16º Iván Camargo Edesa' S Requin 8 - 65,42
17º Alvaro Lozada T Anubertha 8 - 73,48
18º Estelle Tordjmam Zenzero 8 - 112,05
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja D'arsouilles 11 - 92,38
20º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro Windsor 12 - 80,78
21º Alejandro Maldonado Liberto 13 - 86,7
22º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro Chelsie 13 - 102,87
23º Kurt Ghesquiere Lugano 327 16 - 99,73
24º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Carolo 20 - 112,48
25º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 20 - 131,34
26º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez Landors B E
27º Salvador Astolfi Papillon Alezan E
  Alberto Álvarez Martínez Helios Du Banney E
29º Natalia Golding Taifun R
  Natalia Golding Just Cruising R
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves In Chala D'en Haut 0/0 - 26,46
Ricardo Gil Santos Lipton De La Parra 0/0 - 27,73
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0/0 - 27,86
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Aicha Des Hayettes 0/0 - 27,99
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 28,19
Philippa Dobby Sparco 0/0 - 28,39
Abdullah Al Sharbatly Wizard Van De Donkho 0/0 - 28,56
Marina Frutuoso Melo Watina 0/0 - 28,57
Joáo Pereira Coutinho Theodora 0/0 - 29,24
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Presindro 0/0 - 29,69
11º Rodrigo Giesteira Saporo 0/0 - 29,77
12º David McPherson Leonitas 0/0 - 29,99
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 0/0 - 30,4
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Chai D 0/0 - 30,64
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 0/0 - 30,95
16º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans 0/0 - 33,71
17º Khaled Al Eid Vanhoeve 0/0 - 34,58
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Vidar 0/0 - 34,62
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 0/4 - 29,2
20º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0/4 - 30,52
21º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Candidat 0/4 - 31,45
22º Michel Blaton Under Preasure 0/4 - 33,81
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pacco Du Bourg 0/12 - 35,05
24º Antonio Frutuoso Melo W Rubertha 59 0/16 - 34,59
25º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/16 - 53,21
26º Averner 1 - 71,36
27º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 1 - 71,68
28º Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 1 - 72,7
29º Louise Morley Wietske Ii 1 - 72,85
30º Estelle Tordjmam Tinky Van De Casterh 2 - 75,62
31º Michel Blaton Bunder 2 - 76,76
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 4 - 64,58
33º Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vouz 3 4 - 67
34º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 4 - 67,13
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Karenina 4 - 69,99
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 5 - 71,04
37º Estelle Tordjmam Quadros 2 5 - 74,98
38º Armando Trapote Mariscal Let's Go To Chapelle 8 - 69,87
39º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Cassicas C 9 - 73,86
40º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Felix de Villafranca 10 - 75,2
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David McPherson Silver Exchange II 0 - 62,18
Alexander Mascarenhas De Lemos Chiquitita 4 0 - 62,61
Alexander Mascarenhas De Lemos Pantaro 0 - 65,08
David McPherson Chamberlain Z 0 - 66,76
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan 0 - 67,29
Iván Camargo Calimero of Colors 0 - 67,38
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Aren 0 - 67,94
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Ej Belladonna 0 - 68,01
Rodrigo Giesteira Nairobi d'Artemis 0 - 68,58
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0 - 68,64
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milto 0 - 68,78
12º Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheef 0 - 72,99
13º Pedro Ribeiro Telles Valco 1 - 83,33
14º Louise Morley Tibeau Iv 1 - 83,87
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenbe 1 - 84,07
16º Marina Frutuoso Melo Vichy 4 - 62,59
17º Julio Arias Cueva Murat De Reve 4 - 66,22
18º Ricardo Gil Santos Zucchero Adelheid 4 - 68,38
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Sacre Coeur 4 - 70,11
20º Alexandre Jr P Mascarenhas Lilos Catwalk 4 - 71,48
21º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Canonball 4 - 72,93
22º Santiago Núñez Riva Huaso 4 - 76,58
23º Iván Camargo Boomerang Vh Kluize 4 - 77,94
24º Philippa Dobby Nirvana D'oc 4 - 79,61
25º Abdullah Al Sharbatly Larkhill Cruiser 5 - 82,07
26º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 7 - 89,07
27º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 7 - 92,82
28º Faisal Al Chalaan Aphrodite Van Het Tex 8 - 62,54
29º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 8 - 67,77
30º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 8 - 70,83
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Othello D'auge 8 - 76,08
32º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Buge 8 - 77,1
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 8 - 93,61
34º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 8 - 93,76
35º Abdullah Hrh Prince Skara Clen's Davos 9 - 81,62
36º Ricardo Gil Santos Venus C 9 - 84,8
37º Rodrigo Giesteira Taloubet 12 - 95,95
38º Armando Trapote Mariscal Uliano B 12 - 112,36
39º Salvador García Diana Capirote 2c 15 - 91,62
40º Antonio Frutuoso Melo Lancelot de Mesille 16 - 96,65
41º Fawwaz Al Hrh Bin Secret 17 - 82,65
42º Philippa Dobby Utah VII E
  Sara Lubrano Look E
44º Bruno Diniz Neves Comes Das R
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves Amour Du Bois R
  Prueba Nº04 Nacional. 1,10 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Bandiza 2 - 91,48
Diana Marsá Lafarge Lady Gaga 2 - 92,26
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Colaca 3 - 95,83
Kilian Ghesquiere Silou 4 - 82,23
Kurt Ghesquiere Fergas De Vierna 4 - 83,13
Alejandro Merli Soler Amour Soraya 5 - 103,41
Inma García Reyes Bello Run 11 - 97,62
Anna-Maria Brech Jacaranda 14 - 90,35
Alejandro Maldonado Chablis 16 - 114,55
10º Begoña Solomka De Arostegui Moxie Des Aurs E
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola E
  Lucía Deusto Piña Leaper San Marino E
  Prueba Nº05 Nacional. 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Camargo Harmoni Du Roc 0 - 80,02
Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 81,3
Iván Camargo Oufkir 0 - 85,35
Alejandro Maldonado Amazone 1 - 87,17
Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Congazo Z 1 - 89,19
Bruno Diniz Das Neves Fiero D'ive Z 2 - 90,99
Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 2 - 92,38
Natalia Golding Zhalita 3 - 94,73
Lua Queiroz Pereira Orient Du Tot 4 - 83,78
10º Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 9 - 86,18
11º Alejandro Merli Soler Fantasy Van't Breeze 13 - 121,08
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Eclips D'arsouilles 17 - 118,45
  Prueba Nº06 Pequeña. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Frutuoso Melo Davina 0/0 - 33,85
Lua Queiroz Pereira Must de Montsec 0/0 - 35,58
Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Quirio 0/0 - 37,24
Juan Antonio De Wit Freja D'arsouilles 0/0 - 39,29
Diana Vasconcellos Edesa' S Requin 0/0 - 39,84
Michel Blaton Kalimera Du Boischau 0/0 - 42,55
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 0/4 - 33,07
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Carolo 0/4 - 39,28
Joáo Pereira Coutinho Theodora 0/4 - 40,65
10º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro Chelsie 0/8 - 57,04
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quintonine du Pas 1 - 74,21
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Chai D 1 - 74,53
13º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 2 - 79,85
14º Natalia Golding Taifun 2 - 81,61
15º Santiago Núñez Riva Cautivador 4 - 69,37
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Lugano 327 4 - 71,28
17º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Chicoree 4 - 73,96
18º Alejandro Maldonado Papillon Alezan 6 - 81,3
19º Natalia Golding Just Cruising 6 - 81,43
20º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 7 - 83,91
21º Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 8 - 70,17
22º Alvaro Lozada T Anubertha 8 - 86,81
23º Estelle Tordjmam Zenzero 8 - 88,21
24º Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 10 - 94,14
25º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Arthatus 11 - 83,86
26º Alejandro Maldonado Liberto 13 - 75,42
27º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 14 - 81,06
28º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro Windsor 16 - 70,51
29º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Helios Du Banney 17 - 93,94
30º Bruno Martins Costa Osiris du Torte 18 - 80,91
31º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Colord E
  Prueba Nº07 Mediana. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Al Sharbatly Wizard Van De Donkho 0 - 50,75
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 51,56
Rodrigo Giesteira Saporo 0 - 52,3
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 0 - 52,45
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Amour Du Bois 0 - 53,34
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Sacre Coeur 0 - 53,4
Ricardo Gil Santos Lipton De La Parra 0 - 54,08
Marina Frutuoso Melo Watina 0 - 55,27
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0 - 56,61
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Othello D'auge 0 - 56,67
11º Ricardo Gil Santos Venus C 0 - 56,84
12º Philippa Dobby Sparco 0 - 56,94
13º Louise Morley Wietske Ii 0 - 58,16
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Presindro 0 - 58,44
15º Iván Camargo Boomerang Vh Kluize 0 - 58,51
16º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Candidat 0 - 58,59
17º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 0 - 59,06
18º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Canonball 0 - 59,43
19º David McPherson Leonitas 0 - 59,49
20º Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 0 - 60,12
21º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - 60,64
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 0 - 61,53
23º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 0 - 64,99
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ryanair De Riverland 0 - 65,3
25º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela de Toscane 0 - 66,26
26º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans 0 - 68,91
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Aren 0 - 68,99
28º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0 - 69,99
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Karenina 0 - 71,5
30º Michel Blaton Bunder 0 - 74,67
31º Armando Trapote Mariscal Let's Go To Chapelle 4 - 56,34
32º Rodrigo Giesteira Taloubet 4 - 56,45
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 4 - 62,11
34º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 4 - 63,63
35º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 65,3
36º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Aicha Des Hayettes 4 - 66,47
37º Luis Sabino Gonçalves In Chala D'en Haut 4 - 72,17
38º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pacco Du Bourg 5 - 81,95
39º Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vouz 3 8 - 73,21
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Cassicas C 8 - 78,26
41º Salvador García Diana Capirote 2c 9 - 97,92
42º Teresa Fortunato Al Abjar 11 - 90,03
43º Antonio Frutuoso Melo W Rubertha 59 12 - 59,95
44º Bruno Diniz Das Neves Comes 12 - 69,49
  Prueba Nº08 Grande. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David McPherson Silver Exchange II 0/0 - 42,69
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milto 0/0 - 43,35
Juan Antonio De Wit Vidar 0/0 - 46,74
Philippa Dobby Nirvana D'oc 0/0 - 49,45
Abdullah Al Sharbatly Larkhill Cruiser 0/4 - 40,72
Iván Camargo Calimero of Colors 0/4 - 44,24
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0/4 - 44,79
Rodrigo Giesteira Nairobi d'Artemis 0/5 - 50,05
Khaled Aleid Al Eid Vanhoeve 0/5 - 54,28
10º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/11 - 56,43
11º Ricardo Gil Santos Zucchero Adelheid 0/12 - 45,1
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/26 - 71,75
13º Marina Frutuoso Melo Vichy 4 - 68,7
14º Alexander Mascarenhas De Lemos Pantaro 4 - 71,33
15º Faisal Chalaan Aphrodite Van Het Tex Al 4 - 71,39
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 4 - 72,73
17º Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheef 4 - 74,74
18º Santiago Núñez Riva Huaso 4 - 75,81
19º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 4 - 76,37
20º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Buge 4 - 77,74
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 7 - 92,16
22º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 8 - 68,9
23º Alexandre Jr Mascarenhas Lilos Catwalk 8 - 72,22
24º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 8 - 75,04
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal Uliano B 8 - 76,02
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenbe 11 - 90,21
27º Jesús Torres García Averner 12 - 80
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Felix de Villafranca 20 - 77,46
29º Michel Blaton Under Preasure 20 - 78,84
30º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 28 - 97,33
31º Sara Lubrano Look E
  Pedro Ribeiro Telles Valco* E
  Louise Morley Tibeau Iv E
34º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B R
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Ej Belladonna R
  Antonio Frutuoso Melo Lancelot de Mesille R
  Prueba Nº09 Nacional 1,10 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inma García Reyes Bello Run 0 - 84,17
Alejandro Maldonado Chablis 1 - 88,61
Bruno Martins Costa Oufkir Landai 2 - 90,41
Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Bandiza 2 - 91,05
Diana Pereira Coutinho Online 4 - 82,76
Alejandro Merli Soler Amour Soraya 7 - 95,52
Begoña Solomka De Arostegui Moxie Des Aurs 7 - 97,13
Kilian Ghesquiere Silou 9 - 102,45
Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 10 - 91,12
10º Anna-Maria Brech Jacaranda 16 - 115,3
11º Lucía Deusto Piña Leaper San Marino Gh E
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola E
  Prueba Nº10 Nacional 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Vasconcellos Hamonie du Roc 0 - 75,23
Bruno Diniz Das Neves Fiero D'ive Z 1 - 87,13
Alejandro Maldonado Amazone 1 - 89,99
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Eclips D'arsouilles 2 - 91,66
Natalia Golding Zhalita 3 - 94,66
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Colaca 3 - 95,11
Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Congazo Z 3 - 96,82
Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 4 - 81,66
Juan Antonio De Wit Casiopeia 6 - 93,95
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge Lady Gaga 9 - 88,67
11º Alejandro Merli Soler Fantasy Van't Breeze 12 - 99,52
12º Lua Queiroz Pereira Orient Du Tot E
  Kurt Ghesquiere Fergas De Vierna E