Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/10/2011
CSN*, Hípica Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Garcia-Calvo Alcantara Rock The Boat 0 - 68,82
  Laura Samblas De Cabo Rivendel 0 - 51,88
  Valle Paramo Muñoz Quibus 0 - 62,17
  Sara Kobernick Caceres Rock The Boat 0 - 74,04
Gabriel Garcia Molinero Quibus 4 - 66,68
  Esther Torija Carvajal Quibus 4 - 76,71
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue 0 - 84
Gloria Cebrian Vicente Rpz Fee Du Luc 0 - 79,04
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci 0 - 75,58
Diana Infestas Hernanperez Rock The Boat 0 - 81,59
Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus 0 - 73,34
Antonio Alonso Molina Ines De Launai 0 - 76,34
Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 0 - 78,77
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - 75,2
Maria Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Copitol 0 - 80,78
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 0 - 77,45
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 0 - 61,1
  Ana Catalan Jimenez Atoyca 0 - 77,38
  Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 0 - 76,41
Ariana Moreno Moreno Cazino H 4 - 75,91
  Santiago Gracia-Carrion P-Curiel Dixi Du Boucaud 4 - 73,36
  Jose Maria Vazquez Aimerich Louelle 4 - 78,48
  Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Costa Corinto Venus 4 - 61,71
Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 4 - 80,06
11º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 8 - 75,13
  Jose Fierro Martinez Sir Shostan 6 - 96,1
13º Nesma Abdel Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 8 - 83,73
  Juan Carlos Copero Montoya Funk 8 - 76,91
15º Teresa López Rico J'em Souviem 11 - 101,93
16º Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 12 - 87,48
17º Alejandro Baña Sosa Cometus Z 15 - 101,76
18º Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Marqués 16 - 71,18
19º Bruno Scarpa Almonteño Sa E
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Quo Vadis E
  Isabel Martinez Marcos Ezcaray E
  Santiago Gracia-Carrion P-Curiel Urbión E
  Emanuela Scarpa Igor Du Lesme E
  Virginia Bartolome Moraleda Codar E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 0 - 55,64
Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 1 - 71,35
Mara Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 4 - 65,35
Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 5 - 72,02
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Galluccio 6 - 76,77
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 6 - 78
Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 7 - 79,17
Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 8 - 61,77
Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 8 - 66,4
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Guintero 10 - 75,52
11º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 11 - 79,47
12º Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 11 - 81,94
13º Delyan Bozidarov Dovrew Bandiet 13 - 74,78
14º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 16 - 62,85
15º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Gretel E
  Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion E
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon Cstar E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0/0 - 25,71
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0/0 - 25,99
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/0 - 30,03
José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0/4 - 28,12
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 41,36
José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 44,38
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 4 - 45,78
Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyaus Des Moitiers 4 - 45,94
José Bono Rodriguez Favoritte 4 - 48,63
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 5 - 55,45
11º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 8 - 44,35
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Calgari 8 - 49,02
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 8 - 50,06
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Hulk 9 - 70,58
15º Santiago FerrerCatalá Qutter 12 - 44,45
16º Javier Ferrer Catalá Hey Paul 12 - 47,45
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino E
  Prueba Nº06 0,70 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Garcia-Calvo Alcantara Rock The Boat 0 - 70,4
  Besma Misab Manzano Interesante 0 - 62,88
  Sara Kobernick Caceres Rock The Boat 0 - 68,34
  Gabriel Garcia Molinero Quibus 0 - 63,07
Laura Samblas De Cabo Rivendel 4 - 52,46
Esther Torija Carvajal Quibus 5 - 89,63
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 0 - 64,57
  Sara Rodriguez Feans J'em Souviem 0 - 75,09
  Diana Infestas Hernanperez Rock The Boat 0 - 73,65
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue 0 - 76,23
  Gloria Cebrian Vicente Rpz Fee Du Luc 0 - 72,18
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 0 - 64,95
Santiago Gracia-Carrion Urbión 4 - 75,47
  Besma Misab Manzano Interesante 4 - 77,84
Freancisco Martinez Marcos Ezcaray E
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus E
  Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Almonteño Sa E
  Maria Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star E
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Quo Vadis E
  Valle Paramo Muñoz Quibus E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 0 - 55,88
Ariana Moreno Moreno Cazino H 0 - 63,39
Teresa López Rico J'em Souviem 0 - 69,08
Ana Catalan Jimenez Atoyca 0 - 71,65
Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 0 - 70,97
Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 0 - 61,09
Nesma Abdel Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 0 - 69,64
Susana Aguado Espinosa Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 76,71
Santiago Gracia-Carrion P-Curiel Dixi Du Boucaud 0 - 62,8
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Copitol 0 - 69,92
11º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci 0 - 66,33
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Louelle 0 - 68,54
13º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 4 - 69,5
14º Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 4 - 78,09
15º Antonio Alonso Molina Ines De Launay 4 - 66,54
16º Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 4 - 75,46
17º Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Marqués 8 - 63,1
18º Isabel Martinez Marcos Ferrari 8 - 65,95
19º Jose Fierro Martinez Sir Shostan 8 - 73,08
20º Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Costa Corinto Venus 8 - 50,08
21º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 10 - 91,12
22º Juan Carlos Copero Montoya Funk 12 - 57,76
23º Emanuela Scarpa Igor Du Lesme E
24º Alejandro Baña Sosa Cometus Z E
25º Virginia Bartolome Moraleda Codar E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. Contra-reloj sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 22 - 64,78
Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon Cstar 21 - 65,18
Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 21 - 67,75
Delyan Bozidarov Dovrew Bandiet 20 - 62,84
Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 20 - 63,44
Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 19 - 66,37
José Bono Rodriguez Favorite 18 - 63,02
Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 18 - 65,28
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Guintero 17 - 65,04
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Galluccio 17 - 65,69
11º Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 14 - 61,83
12º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 13 - 63,58
13º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 12 - SC
14º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Gretel 2 - SC
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vazquez Aimerich Agamenón 65 - 69,27
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 61 - 64,47
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 61 - 69,97
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 60 - 55,67
Jose Maria Vazquez Aimerich Narco Malpic 47 - 59,05
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Hulk 31 - 69,69
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 25 - 56,34
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 23 - 70,83
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 22 - 66,74
10º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 22 - 74,62
11º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 21 - 73,11
12º Mara Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 20 - 61,13
13º Santiago FerrerCatalá Qutter 17 - 71,28
14º Alfonso Vazquez Aimerich Willemke 16 - 60,67
15º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 16 - 63,16
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Calgari 16 - 64,17
17º Javier Ferrer Catalá Hey Paul 12 - 72,86
18º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 5 - 79,49
  Prueba Nº11 0,70 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Kobernick Caceres Rock The Boat 0 - 75,57
  Gabriel Garcia Molinero Quibus 0 - 75,9
  Laura Samblas De Cabo Rivendel 0 - 64,47
  Besma Misab Manzano Interesante 0 - 72
  Esther Torija Carvajal Quibus 0 - 83,28
  Manuel Garcia-Calvo Alcantara Rock The Boat 0 - 73,91
  Prueba Nº12 0,90 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus 0 - 60,1
  Santiago Gracia-Carrion P-Curiel Urbión 0 - 56,48
  Valle Paramo Muñoz Quibus 0 - 68,63
  Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 0 - 62,77
  Sara Rodriguez Feans J'em Souviem 0 - 64,62
  Diana Infestas Hernanperez Rock The Boat 0 - 67,49
Estefania Tamayo Almonteño Sa 4 - 68,13
  Besma Misab Manzano Interesante 4 - 73,92
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - 59,79
10º Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Quo Vadis 8 - 68,43
11º Emanuela Scarpa Igor Du Lesme E
  Maria Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Fierro Martinez Sir Shostan 0 - 63,89
  Isabel Martinez Marcos Ferrari 0 - 64,85
  Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 0 - 55,03
  Nesma Abdel Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 0 - 59,76
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue 0 - 66,72
  Santiago Gracia-Carrion P-Curiel Dixi Du Boucaud 0 - 58,18
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Copitol 0 - 68,39
  Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Costa Corinto Venus 0 - 51,85
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 0 - 65,68
  Antonio Alonso Molina Ines De Launay 0 - 60,44
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Gretel 0 - 57,78
12º Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Marqués 4 - 59,58
  Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 4 - 67,24
  Juan Carlos Copero Montoya Funk 4 - 59,45
  Gloria Cebrian Vicente Rpz Fee Du Luc 4 - 61,37
  Jose Maria Vazquez Aimerich Louelle 4 - 64,47
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Cazino H 4 - 59,54
  Teresa López Rico J'em Souviem 4 - 65,68
  Ana Catalan Jimenez Atoyca 4 - 63,02
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci 4 - 64,43
21º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 8 - 85,22
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 8 - 53,63
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 8 - 63,51
  Alejandro Baña Sosa Cometus Z 8 - 84,62
25º Virginia Bartolome Moraleda Codar E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 0 - 58,2
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0 - 61,16
Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 0 - 62,32
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 0 - 70,34
Javier Ferrer Catalá Hey Paul 0 - 75,28
Susana Aguado Espinosa Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 75,44
Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 4 - 62,8
Santiago FerrerCatalá Qutter 4 - 64,69
Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 4 - 65,11
10º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 71,29
11º José Bono Rodriguez Favorite 4 - 75,3
12º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Orion 4 - 76,38
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Galluccio 4 - 79,97
14º Delyan Bozidarov Dovrew Bandiet 6 - 89,78
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Guintero 8 - 78,38
16º Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 12 - 73,16
17º Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 12 - 81,66
18º Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon Cstar E
  Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Press E
  Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/0 - 33,99
José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 0/0 - 37,87
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0/E
Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyaus Des Moitiers 1 - 93,21
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 4 - 85,13
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 4 - 85,51
Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 8 - 86,78
José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 8 - 89,83
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Calgari 9 - 96,35
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Hulk 10 - 98,15
11º Mara Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 11 - 103,05
12º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 12 - 86,94
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 13 - 95,78
14º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 15 - 104,61
15º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 16 - 87,81