Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/10/2011
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Lopez Castro Kwak 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valentina 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0 - ET
  Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 0 - ET
  Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Silver Gold 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Watricia 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tango Ii 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Oyambre 0 - ET
10º Arturo Viña Villalpando Zsa Zsa 4 - ET
  Raquel Echave Subijana Origine Latour 4 - ET
  Maria Velilla Taracena Melin Du Thot 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Gio Granus 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - ET
  María Bayón Wonderly 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 4 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereira Madison De Brunel 4 - ET
18º Aurelia Merillon J'ai L'espoir 8 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 8 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Gorval 8 - ET
  Elena Masso Sagues Jacinta L'isac 8 - ET
22º Leonardo Andres Pereira Cheenook Van De Withoeve 10 - 103,36
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martinez Sarraceno 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Cuencas Zorrilla 0 - ET
Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 4 - ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Salomon 4 - ET
Manuel Guillen Garcia Veroney De Walyro 8 - ET
Borja Villalón Puras Nepal 07 16 - ET
  Ketlin Kuurk Portia De Guemes 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 0 - 55
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Xica 0 - 55,01
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 0 - 59,64
Carlos Domínguez Iberconsa Marquis 0 - 62,33
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 62,56
Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - 68,19
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 76,02
Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 0 - 81,78
Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 0 - 82,26
10º Sophie Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0 - 82,31
11º Leonardo Andres Pereira Lou Bego 0 - 85,19
12º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla 0 - 85,49
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 1 - 87,05
14º Maite Romero Sanz Baccio 1 - 87,88
15º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 1 - 89,63
16º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 2 - 90,33
17º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quaprice De Lecole 2 - 90,45
18º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 4 - 57,79
19º Borja Gª-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 4 - 58,78
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Horus 4 - 62,83
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Renate H 4 - 63,83
22º David Martín Gil Calcetines 4 - 64,76
23º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 66,88
24º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 4 - 69,68
25º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Nasdak 4 - 69,73
26º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 71,26
27º Rubén Gómez Crespo Cocerto De Hus 4 - 71,34
28º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 71,54
29º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 72,63
30º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Bueu 4 - 73,18
31º Pablo Gómez Suarez Unceta 4 - 75,34
32º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Maruca T 4 - 78,41
33º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4 - 78,7
34º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 4 - 84,6
35º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Al-Orlena 5 - 86,02
36º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 8 - 65,55
37º Marta Brufau Santos Tormento 8 - 74,54
38º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro De Sachiñol 8 - 76,39
39º Enrique Camiruaga Cuencas Sportman du Toultia 8 - 78,91
40º María Barroso Pérez De Madrid Cairo 8 - 84,9
41º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 8 - 85,14
42º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Reza Du Ter 8 - 98,47
43º Nicole Gielkens Xinoux 9 - 86,23
44º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Reine Du Very 11 - 94,44
45º Javier Castro Román Krack D'archon Fosse 11 - 97,32
46º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz 12 - 64,23
47º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambade B Ceed 12 - 84,48
48º Sara Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Doortje Van De Zootemberg 0 - 60,78
Ivan Serrano Royal Des Monts 0 - 61,11
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 0 - 61,93
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 62,49
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quetshe De Monseq 0 - 63,440000000000005
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cabatino 0 - 63,5
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quality First Class 0 - 63,53
Íñigo González Oraindi Aida 0 - 64,66
Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 0 - 64,74
10º Borja Villalón Puras Parsifal De Walyro 0 - 66,06
11º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 66,5
12º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 67,7
13º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De Laume 0 - 67,77
14º Ivan Serrano Ulano 0 - 67,77
15º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 68
16º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 0 - 68,1
17º Leonardo Andres Pereira Qogano Des Merveilles 0 - 68,42
18º Marte Erlandsen Elle Cleopatra 0 - 68,78
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo Centaura Z 0 - 69,12
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 70,41
21º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0 - 70,44
22º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 70,76
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Tequila 0 - 71,41
24º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0 - 74,95
25º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 0 - 75,56
26º Carlos Zárate Posadas Dynavena Swatch 0 - 75,98
27º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 0 - 76,37
28º Ismael García Roque Chamir Z 0 - 76,57
29º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - 80,65
30º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Florean Dc 1 - 85,81
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 4 - 62,58
32º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kiwi Des Gres 4 - 62,82
33º Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques 4 - 64,81
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emil Dor 4 - 65,9
35º Juan Gª-Gallardo Frings T-Aloubette 4 - 68,55
36º Harry Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 4 - 68,71
37º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 69,21
38º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 4 - 69,31
39º Paula Azofra García Senna Gv 4 - 69,6
40º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 70,93
41º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 4 - 75,04
42º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 79,11
43º Luis Franco Martinez Fidelity B 4 - 80,05
44º Rosendo Bidart Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 5 - 86,93
45º Rosendo Bidart HHS Lancilord 7 - 96,54
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Aixa Del Masset 8 - 67,91
47º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 69,9
48º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 8 - 72,73
49º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 8 - 81,03
50º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 8 - 82,47
51º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 13 - 87,44
52º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 15 - 95,48
53º Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 16 - 71,34
54º Monica Hernandez-Abad Osiris E
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes E
  Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay E
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Kilt De B'neville E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Domínguez Iberconsa Rapid 0/0 - 23,14
Ivan Serrano Rembrant 0/0 - 23,32
Ismael García Roque Leasing 0/0 - 23,6
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/0 - 23,64
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 24,02
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 24,7
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0/0 - 24,82
Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0/0 - 25,12
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0/0 - 25,12
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 0/0 - 25,34
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 0/0 - 25,77
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 25,8
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 25,86
14º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0/0 - 26,2
15º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0/0 - 26,77
16º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Winnona 0/0 - 26,9
17º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 0/0 - 27,17
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 0/0 - 27,26
19º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 0/0 - 27,61
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 0/0 - 28,11
21º Ismael García Roque Calvin 0/0 - 28,22
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal Hellena 0/0 - 28,47
23º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0/0 - 28,8
24º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 0/0 - 30,86
25º Carlos Domínguez Iberconsa Dewellie 0/0 - 31,1
26º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0/0 - 32,45
27º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/4 - 23,59
28º Ismael García Roque Andor 0/4 - 23,83
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 0/4 - 25,96
30º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 0/4 - 26,72
31º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/4 - 26,82
32º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 0/4 - 27,07
33º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0/4 - 29,22
34º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0/4 - 30
35º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0/4 - 32,46
36º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 0/8 - 27
37º Luis Franco Martinez Krak du Chateau 0/8 - 37,51
38º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 4 - 47,52
39º Juan Riva Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 51,43
40º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 4 - 51,82
41º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onix 4 - 51,84
42º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 54,08
43º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 54,5
44º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Biscaya 4 - 55,37
45º Juan Rivas Francos Loren Mail 4 - 69,46
46º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 8 - 50,59
47º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 8 - 52,22
48º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 8 - 58,93
49º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 8 - 69,94
50º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vechta 12 - 70,6
51º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline E
52º Ivan Serrano Aster E
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
  Gracia Pujadas Morales Belle Damme 0 - ET
  Paula Oritz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Masso Sagues Jacinta L'isac 0 - ET
  Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Watricia 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 0 - ET
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valentina 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0 - ET
  Silvia López Gómez Belle Damme 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Imperator de Civry 0 - ET
  Elena Garcia Escudero Durban 0 - ET
  Beatriz Martínez Pérez de Uría Madison De Brunel 0 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 0 - ET
  Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Gio Granus 0 - ET
14º María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 4 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Zsa Zsa 4 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Boristenes 4 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Oyambre 4 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 4 - ET
  María Bayón Wonderly 4 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Horus 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 4 - ET
  Christel Kabersghs Tango Ii 4 - ET
23º Carmen Sanjosé Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro De Chassigno 8 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Kwak 8 - ET
25º José Brufau Redondo Gorval 12 - ET
  Aurelia Merillon J'ai L'espoir 12 - ET
27º Fernando Martinez Blanco Cheenook Van De Withoeve E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martinez Salomon 0 - ET
  Ketlin Kuurk Portia De Guemes 0 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Sarraceno 0 - ET
  Manuel Guillen Garcia Veroney De Walyro 0 - ET
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - ET
Borja Villalón Puras Nepal 07 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Xica 0 - 47,39
Borja García-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 0 - 48,36
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 0 - 48,97
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 49,99
Carlos Domínguez Iberconsa Marquis 0 - 51,51
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 53,16
  María Barroso Pérez De Madrid Cairo 0 - 53,16
Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0 - 57,92
Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - 61,38
10º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Bueu 0 - 62,32
11º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verte 0 - 63,6
12º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimanjaro 0 - 65,07
13º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kuadrige Du Don 0 - 65,08
14º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 0 - 65,37
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Reine Du Very 0 - 66,38
16º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 67,16
17º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Osiris 0 - 67,37
18º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla 0 - 69,1
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 70,18
20º Maite Romero Sanz Baccio 0 - 70,93
21º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Reza Du Ter 0 - 71,6
22º Nicole Gielkens Xinoux 0 - 71,66
23º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quaprice De Lecole 0 - 73,99
24º Noelia Matellano Florean Dc 1 - 75,42
25º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Sportman du Toultia 1 - 77,78
26º David Martín Gil Calcetines 4 - 54,08
27º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 54,59
28º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 54,62
29º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 4 - 58,28
30º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 58,72
31º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 59,57
32º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Caddette Du Desert 4 - 61,34
33º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4 - 62,31
34º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Quincy De Mazure 4 - 62,690000000000005
35º Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza 4 - 63,28
36º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 65,07
37º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Ralma Boy 4 - 65,73
38º Rubén Gómez Crespo Cocerto De Hus 4 - 66,41
39º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 4 - 70,95
40º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Al-Orlena 4 - 72,68
41º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 4 - 73,23
42º Paula Colina Rodríguez Chellana Z 5 - 74,99
43º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 59,48
44º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz 8 - 62,5
45º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Damasco 8 - 70,53
46º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambade B Ceed 9 - 75,97
47º Marta Brufau Santos Tormento 16 - 60,55
48º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Soult E
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder E
  Teresa Ramon Gariglio Ruente E
  Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Nasdak E
  Javier Castro Román Krack D'archon Fosse E
  Raquel Echave Subijana Origine Latour E
  Maria Velilla Taracena Merlin Du Thot E
55º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Maruca T R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/0 - 29,09
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 0/0 - 31,15
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quetshe De Monseq 0/0 - 31,95
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quality First Class 0/0 - 32,36
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 0/0 - 34,26
Leticia Riva Gil Racing 0/0 - 34,86
Ismael García Roque Chamir Z 0/0 - 35,44
Marte Erlandsen Elle Cleopatra 0/0 - 35,66
Marta Fernández Andrade Anouk Peternella 0/0 - 35,81
10º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/0 - 37,11
11º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/0 - 37,95
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/0 - 38,08
13º Diana Arango Mac Afee Rainance De Aristos 0/0 - 39,8
14º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/4 - 32,38
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Aixa Del Masset 0/4 - 33,89
16º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0/4 - 35,75
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 0/5 - 41,59
18º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0/5 - 41,67
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 0/5 - 42,65
20º Paula Azofra García Senna Gv 0/7 - 38,75
21º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 0/7 - 48,72
22º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De Laume 0/8 - 31,91
23º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0/8 - 32,8
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emil Dor 0/8 - 35,57
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 0/8 - 35,65
26º Leonardo Andres Pereira Qogano Des Merveilles 0/8 - 39,56
27º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/10 - 47,22
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 0/10 - 60,17
29º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0/13 - 58,42
30º Rosendo Bidart HHS Lancilord 0/E
  Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/E
  Ivan Serrano Aster 0/E
33º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 4 - 43,18
34º Juan Gª-Gallardo Frings T-Aloubette 4 - 50,63
35º Pablo Gómez Suarez Unceta 4 - 51,21
36º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 4 - 52,42
37º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 52,69
38º Leonardo Andres Pereira Lou Bego 4 - 52,83
39º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 4 - 54,02
40º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kiwi Des Gres 4 - 54,43
41º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 54,47
42º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - 54,57
43º Luis Franco Martinez Fidelity B 4 - 54,68
44º Ivan Serrano Royal Des Monts 4 - 55,19
45º Íñigo González Oraindi Aida 4 - 55,8
46º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 4 - 55,9
47º Sophie Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 4 - 55,99
48º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 4 - 56,26
49º Harry Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 4 - 56,45
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 4 - 56,67
51º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 4 - 57,14
52º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Doortje Van De Zootemberg 4 - 57,87
53º Rosendo Bidart Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 5 - 59,36
54º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 6 - 63,72
55º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vechta 8 - 52,41
56º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 12 - 56,53
57º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 12 - 72,48
58º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 57,7
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 58,31
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 59,12
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 59,85
Ismael García Roque Andor 0 - 60,09
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 0 - 60,83
Ivan Serrano Rembrant 0 - 60,93
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 61,61
Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 0 - 61,7
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 0 - 63,28
11º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 63,43
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0 - 64,57
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0 - 65,44
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 0 - 65,69
15º Carlos Domínguez Iberconsa Dewellie 0 - 66,1
16º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0 - 67,95
17º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wynona 0 - 68,79
18º Juan Rivas Francos Loren Mail 0 - 73,12
19º Ismael García Roque Calvin 0 - 75,42
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 4 - 61,58
21º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 4 - 61,88
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 4 - 62,1
23º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 65,14
24º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 66,58
25º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 67,12
26º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 4 - 67,38
27º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onix 4 - 68,56
28º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Carey 4 - 72,39
29º Borja Villalón Puras Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 72,47
30º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 4 - 72,61
31º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 74,67
32º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 4 - 74,72
33º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 75,4
34º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 5 - 88,53
35º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 7 - 97,05
36º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 8 - 65,74
37º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 8 - 67,1
38º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 67,64
39º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 8 - 70,82
40º Ivan Serrano Ulano 8 - 72,1
41º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 8 - 72,28
42º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 8 - 72,61
43º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viscaya 8 - 75,66
44º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 12 - 69,25
45º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 12 - 70,16
46º Rubén Gómez Crespo Centaura Z 12 - 70,65
47º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 12 - 70,99
48º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 12 - 72,95
49º Luis Franco Martinez Krak du Chateau 12 - 78,25
50º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 20 - 98,6
51º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 26 - 90,07
52º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas E
54º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto R
  Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques R
  Prueba Nº13 0,90 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gracia Pujadas Morales Belle Damme 0 - ET
  Paula Oritz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 0 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Sanjosé Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 0 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 0 - ET
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valentina 0 - ET
  Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 0 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Boristenes 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Watricia 0 - ET
  Elena Garcia Escudero Durban 0 - ET
11º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Oyambre 4 - ET
  Aurelia Merillon Jai D'Lesport 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Gorval 4 - ET
  Beatriz Martínez Pérez de Uría Madison De Brunel 4 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Zsa Zsa 4 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Gio Granus 4 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Imperator de Civry 4 - ET
  Silvia López Gómez Belle Damme 4 - ET
20º Fernando Lopez Castro Kwak 8 - ET
21º María Bayón Wonderly 11 - 120,39
22º Lorena Lopez Diaz Horus E
  Christel Kabersghs Tango Ii E
  Fernando Martinez Blanco Cheenook Van De Withoeve E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Nepal 07 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - ET
Luis Franco Martinez Sarraceno 4 - ET
Manuel Guillen Garcia Veroney De Walyro 8 - ET
Ketlin Kuurk Portia De Guemes 12 - ET
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 16 - ET
Luis Franco Martinez Salomon E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Xica 0 - 56,2
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 59,48
Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 0 - 59,5
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 60,39
Carlos Domínguez Iberconsa Marquis 0 - 61,1
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - 61,22
David Martín Gil Calcetines 0 - 61,59
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0 - 63,91
Diana Arango Mac Afee Rainance De Aristos 0 - 66,46
10º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - 69,58
11º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 73,65
12º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 76,18
13º Paula Colina Rodríguez Chellana Z 0 - 77,06
14º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Caddette Du Desert 0 - 77,81
15º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimanjaro 0 - 78,88
16º Maite Romero Sanz Baccio 1 - 86,22
17º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Reza Du Ter 1 - 87,43
18º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 1 - 89,56
19º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 2 - 91,34
20º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 3 - 95,26
21º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 4 - 64,35
22º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 65,27
23º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kuadrige Du Don 4 - 69,57
24º María Barroso Pérez De Madrid Cairo 4 - 70,33
25º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 72,65
26º Elena Masso Sagues Jacinta L'isac 4 - 74,54
27º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4 - 75,7
28º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Quincy De Mazure 4 - 76,69
29º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 4 - 77,72
30º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Sportman du Toultia 4 - 78,14
31º Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza 4 - 78,28
32º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Maruca T 4 - 81,48
33º Marta Brufau Santos Tormento 4 - 81,73
34º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambade B Ceed 4 - 84,31
35º Nicole Gielkens Xinoux 5 - 86,58
36º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 5 - 89,21
37º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 5 - 89,32
38º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Al-Orlena 6 - 91,31
39º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz 8 - 65,97
40º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Damasco 8 - 76,45
41º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Ralma Boy 8 - 83,48
42º Maria Velilla Taracena Merlin Du Thot 8 - 84,26
43º Javier Castro Román Krack D'archon Fosse 8 - 100,98
44º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Bueu 12 - 77,61
45º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Reine Du Very 14 - 106,49
46º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quaprice De Lecole 20 - 116,13
47º Sara Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder E
48º Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot E
49º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Soult E
50º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Nasdak E
51º Teresa Ramon Gariglio Ruente E
52º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy E
53º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla R
54º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 65 - 57,22
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 65 - 58,12
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings T-Aloubette 65 - 58,22
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 65 - 63,16
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentina J 65 - 64,92
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 65 - 66,11
Ivan Serrano Ulano 65 - 67,17
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 65 - 68,78
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 65 - 68,87
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Aida 64 - 62,83
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Cocerto De Hus 64 - 73,92
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 63 - 72,7
13º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 63 - 76,44
14º Marta Fernández Andrade Anouk Peternella 62 - 65,18
15º Rosendo Bidart HHS Lancilord 61 - 70,84
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 61 - 75,82
17º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 61 - 76,65
18º Ismael García Roque Leasing 61 - 83,38
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 59 - 59,52
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 58 - 59,63
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 58 - 68,82
22º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 57 - 60,61
23º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 57 - 71,9
24º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 56 - 58,05
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vechta 56 - 60,69
26º Borja García Gallardo Akter De Eire 56 - 60,74
27º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 56 - 68,78
28º Ivan Serrano Royal Des Monts 55 - 72,91
29º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 54 - 77,61
30º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 53 - 72,79
31º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 53 - 83,4
32º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 53 - 98,82
33º Luis Franco Martinez Fidelity B 51 - 76,47
34º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verte 50 - 71,87
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 50 - 86,28
36º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 49 - 59,63
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 44 - 100,38
38º Sophie Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 30 - 97,12
39º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kiwi Des Gres 25 - 56,37
40º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 25 - 57,14
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emil Dor 25 - 57,61
42º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 25 - 57,98
43º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 25 - 60,65
44º Ismael García Roque Chamir Z 25 - 61,45
45º Leonardo Andres Pereira Qogano Des Merveilles 25 - 61,63
46º Pablo Gómez Suarez Unceta 25 - 62,62
47º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 25 - 64,6
48º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Tequila 25 - 70,64
49º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 25 - 70,69
50º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Aixa Del Masset 20 - 62,15
51º Marte Erlandsen Elle Cleopatra 19 - 59,72
52º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De Laume 18 - 56,03
53º Paula Azofra García Senna Gv 13 - 94,91
54º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 12 - 64,24
55º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 12 - 65,27
56º Harry Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 9 - 71,38
57º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Doortje Van De Zootemberg 4 - 61,7
58º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kilt De B'neville E
  Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 36,85
Ismael García Roque Andor 0/0 - 37,39
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/E
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 4 - 77,05
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 79,79
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 4 - 80,31
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 80,75
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 4 - 81,52
Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 4 - 81,58
10º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 5 - 82,25
11º Carlos Domínguez Iberconsa Dewellie 5 - 82,51
12º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 5 - 83,11
13º Ismael García Roque Calvin 5 - 83,15
14º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 5 - 84,17
15º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onix 5 - 84,56
16º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 6 - 86,13
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Helena 7 - 92,82
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 8 - 75,56
19º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 8 - 76,29
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 8 - 77,66
21º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 8 - 78
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 8 - 78,82
23º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 8 - 78,93
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 8 - 80,1
25º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 8 - 81,14
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 9 - 85,25
27º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 12 - 79,25
28º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 12 - 79,71
29º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 12 - 95,15
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viscaya 13 - 83,09
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Centaura Z 13 - 83,44
32º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Carey 13 - 83,51
33º Juan Riva Francos Loren Mail 16 - 80,25
34º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 17 - 82,07
35º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 17 - 84,44
36º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wynona 17 - 100,05
37º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 20 - 77,04
38º Luis Franco Martinez Krak du Chateau 25 - 98,69
39º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre E
  Ivan Serrano Rembrant E
42º Rosendo Bidart Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt R
  Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara R
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes R
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat R
  Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves R
  Carlos Domínguez Iberconsa Rapid R
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto R