Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/10/2011
CSN2*, Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Parra Quijano Dafne de Alba 0 - ET
Carolina Parra Quijano Teddy Boy 0 - ET
Victoria Montaner Campos Señorito 0 - ET
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Phantom 8 - ET
Federico Agullo Nicolas Si Jollie E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Almela Laurier 0 - ET
  Maria La Torre Everet 0 - ET
Santiago Colomer Gallostra Rocky 6 - 83,95
Jose Lopez Rejas Kash 6 - 86,45
Erik van der Linden Suncarrier Clear 7 - 88,67
Federico Agullo Nicolar Farenit R
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. Open. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Martinez Abarca Kalifa 0 - 65,62
Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 4 - 71,57
Teresa Ballester Tovar Corena 8 - 56,1
Antonio Ros Garcia Cabrie De Champion 8 - 76,01
Lesly Nowak Las Vegas As 8 - 81,23
Simón Trutschler Suncarrier Qui-Jolie 12 - 72,59
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Cj. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 7 - 101,18
Francisco Colomer Klimke E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 0 - 62,32
Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 0 - 63,18
Uxue Saz Larretxi Rudy Du Terrior 0 - 69,7
Alejandra San Román Cubeño Gandalf Iv 0 - 75,45
Francisco Cuenca Ezcurra Elliot 0 - 78,12
Elena San Roman Cubeños Toujours 0 - 78,21
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 0 - 79,9
Bouchaib Salbaoui Wellcome 4 - 69,35
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 4 - 70,07
10º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 4 - 70,39
11º Vicent Trutschler Sun Carrier Richard 4 - 70,53
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Almanchara 8 - 77,26
13º Margaret Mollet Egli Scarlet 9 - 98,42
14º Erik van der Linden Sun Carrier Winston 12 - 68,15
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0 - 78,4
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Casmira 1 - 85,25
Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 1 - 86,4
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 4 - 72,32
Ines Riudavets Jüngemanumm Larissa 4 - 77,85
Agatha Camps París 4 - 79,98
Laura Tomas Isach Cuzco 4 - 83,54
Mariano Martínez Bastida Amos Hipica Medeterraneo 6 - 89,67
Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 6 - 105,87
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 9 - 87,7
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azelay E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Perle Condeenne 0/0 - 22,04
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 25,5
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Almanchara 0/0 - 26
Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 0/0 - 28,67
Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0/0 - 31,48
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0/8 - 22,68
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 0/8 - 28,23
Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 4 - 50,23
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 50,64
10º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 55,03
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 4 - 56,46
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 4 - 59,64
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 7 - 71,64
14º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8 - 51,42
15º Miguel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 8 - 58,95
16º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 8 - 73,21
17º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 9 - 61,26
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal Uliano B 13 - 95,96
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Rueda Martínez Blaak Charmantia 0 - ET
  Victoria Montaner Campos Señorito 0 - ET
Jesús Rueda Martínez Lady Niketa 4 - ET
  Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Phantom 4 - ET
Uxue Saz Larretxi Si Jollie 9 - ET
Alejandro Cuartero Climet Dalia 12 - ET
Nuria Rueda Martinez Eolo 14 - ET
Federico Agullo Nicolas Farenit E
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Zafira 0 - ET
  Francisco Colomer Montaña Rocky 0 - ET
  María Parra Quijano Dafne de Alba 0 - ET
  Marina Almela Laurier 0 - ET
Jose Lopez Rejas Kash 4 - ET
  Carolina Parra Quijano Teddy Boy 4 - ET
  Jesús Rueda Martínez Eolo 4 - ET
Erik van der Linden Suncarrier Clear 10 - ET
Juan Antonio Marín Persian E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano ET - 0
Francisco Colomer Klimke ET - 4
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 0/0 - 30,65
Agatha Camps París 0/0 - 31,4
Alejandra San Román Cubeño Gandalf 0/0 - 32,96
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 0/0 - 35,45
Margaret Mollet Egli Scarlet 0/0 - 36,98
Pablo Dominguez Azelay 0/2 - 42,6
Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 0/4 - 31,1
Teresa Ballester Tovar Corena 0/E
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 0/E
10º Francisco Cuenca Ezcurra Elliot 0/R
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 4 - 50,92
12º Erik van der Linden Sun Carrier Winston 4 - 52,06
13º Bouchaib Salbaoui Wellcome 4 - 52,29
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 4 - 54,56
15º Uxue Saz Larretxi Rudy Du Terrior 4 - 56,01
16º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 4 - 57,15
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 63,2
18º Elena San Roman Cubeños Toujours 6 - 76,67
19º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 8 - 49,42
20º Simón Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 8 - 51,79
21º Vicent Trutschler Sun Carrier Richard 8 - 53,18
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adelina Torres Obesty Boy 0/0 - 38
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 0/0 - 38,9
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0/0 - 44,17
Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 0/4 - 36,42
Ines Riudavets Jüngemanumm Larissa 1 - 87,1
Laura Tomas Isach Cuzco 4 - 81,89
Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Casmira 4 - 84,54
Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8 - 78,39
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Amos Mediterraneo R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 66,59
Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 0 - 79,28
Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 0 - 82,78
Miguel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 0 - 83,39
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Perle Condeenne 4 - 63,46
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 4 - 65,1
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Almanchara 4 - 66,17
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 4 - 77,76
Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 4 - 81,92
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal Uliano B 4 - 82,34
11º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 4 - 82,73
12º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 8 - 68,45
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 12 - 73,85
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 16 - 77
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 0 - ET
Francisco Colomer Klimke 8 - 87,62
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 65 - 56,29
Erik van der Linden Sun Carrier Winston 65 - 63,54
Pedro Martinez Abarca Kalifa 61 - 71,54
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 60 - 76,85
Begoña Peñalver Dartagnam 58 - 68,48
Teresa Ballester Tovar Corena 57 - 52,87
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 54 - 76,06
Simón Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 52 - 68,96
Uxue Saz Larretxi Rudy Du Terrior 52 - 71,14
10º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 25 - 61,6
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 25 - 63,65
12º Elena San Roman Cubeños Toujours 25 - 64,34
13º Vicent Trutschler Sun Carrier Richard 25 - 70,89
14º Pablo Dominguez Azelay 23 - 78,12
15º Bouchaib Salbaoui Wellcome 21 - 59,23
16º Francisco Cuenca Ezcurra Elliot R
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy De Reverdy 0/0 - 30,9
Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 0/0 - 34,71
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0/0 - 36,21
Laura Tomas Isach Cuzco 0/0 - 41,12
Mariano Martínez Bastida Amos Mediterraneo 0/2 - 46,71
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 0/4 - 33,92
Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 0/4 - 34,34
Ines Riudavets Jüngemanumm Larissa 0/4 - 34,73
Margaret Mollet Egli Scarlet 0/4 - 42
10º Adelina Torres Obesty Boy 0/8 - 34,31
11º Agatha Camps París 4 - 48,67
12º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 4 - 53,42
13º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 4 - 54,2
14º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 60,39
15º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Casmira 8 - 55,26
16º Jose Dormal Leon Barcay C 12 - 48,98
17º Alejandra San Román Cubeño Gandalf Iv E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Perle Condeenne 0 - ET
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 4 - 75,42
Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 4 - 80,54
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 4 - 82,95
Armando Trapote Mariscal Uliano B 4 - 83,68
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Almanchara 8 - 74,53
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 8 - 83,84
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 12 - 82,29
10º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 13 - 88,12
11º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 16 - 76,9
12º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 R
  Miguel Parra Perez Verdy Gold R
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H R
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus R