Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/11/2011
CSN2*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 0 - ET
Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 4 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Cassandra 4 - ET
Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 8 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Casiopea 8 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez La Mariblanca Jr 28 - 87.49
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana 0 - 49,73
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 0 - 51,07
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 0 - 52,76
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 54,68
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 55,47
Antonio Benito Blázquez Daiquira 0 - 57,23
Sar Lama Bint Turki Alsaud Udine U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 58,45
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 59,27
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 0 - 60,08
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0 - 60,45
11º Carlos Carpintero Gcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 0 - 60,6
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja Dársaulles 0 - 60,99
13º Guillermo González Eguinoa Miss Jolanda 0 - 61,04
14º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 0 - 61,85
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ryanair De Riverland 0 - 61,86
16º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 0 - 62,98
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 63,24
18º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Nobilis Kessben 0 - 63,96
19º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 4 - 50,58
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 4 - 50,78
21º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 4 - 58,92
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 59,59
23º Maria Guimera Lopez Don Miguel 4 - 60,22
24º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey-Z 4 - 61,28
25º Sonia Hungerunhler Nocciolino 4 - 62,1
26º Carlos Freudenthal Cos Boy 4 - 68,28
27º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 6 - 73,29
28º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 8 - 50,54
29º Ivan Serrano Royal Des Monts 8 - 51,46
30º Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 8 - 52,37
31º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 8 - 54,21
32º Miguel Lopez Sanchez Estena 8 - 56,29
33º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 8 - 58,49
34º Lucas Aguirre Torres Noemie Du Fief 8 - 58,75
35º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 8 - 59,74
36º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Nobel Platiere 8 - 60,53
37º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 8 - 62,55
38º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 8 - 63,76
39º Francesc Collell Salcedo Inland Du Lilas 8 - 69,68
40º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Dobres De Ibio 8 - 81,39
41º Gonzalo Carnero Cuenca Wally 9 - 69,23
42º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Xinoux 10 - 73,27
43º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Phylis 12 - 56,67
44º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 12 - 59,73
45º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Remo Bt4 12 - 68,28
46º Maria Velilla Taracena Merlin Du Thot 14 - 74,82
47º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 14 - 90,83
48º Francisco Javier Morán Castro Luna De Agia 15 - 78,28
49º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Walkiria 16 - 59,63
50º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 16 - 59,75
51º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 19 - 79,18
52º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Vioño de Sofelguera 24 - 53,65
53º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z E
54º Maria Guimera Lopez Pumita E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/0 - 24,32
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0/0 - 24,37
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 24,84
Guillermo González Eguinoa Ricardo Du Gast 0/0 - 25,05
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 25,21
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/0 - 25,58
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/0 - 25,72
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quetshe De Monsec 0/0 - 26,12
Santiago Núñez Riva Ideal De Prissey 0/0 - 26,46
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 26,62
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 0/0 - 27,01
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/0 - 27,02
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 0/0 - 27,02
14º Carlos Carpintero Gcia-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 0/0 - 28,32
15º Álvaro Díaz García Bill Breaker 0/0 - 28,56
16º Ismael García Roque Chamir Z 0/0 - 28,63
17º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'albatros 0/0 - 28,96
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 29,16
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 29,91
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pacco Du Bourg 0/1 - 32,38
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/4 - 25,74
22º Antonio Benito Blázquez V - Van Bost 0/4 - 26,25
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Karenina 0/4 - 29,3
24º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0/7 - 43,63
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 0/8 - 23,19
26º Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques 0/8 - 24,45
27º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0/8 - 27,4
28º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 0/8 - 27,7
29º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/8 - 27,79
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emil D'or 0/8 - 28,98
31º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Xaro 4 - 39,75
32º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 4 - 39,87
33º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - 40,12
34º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 40,59
35º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 40,67
36º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 40,91
37º José María Blanco Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 41,18
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quality First Class 4 - 41,81
39º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Alby Corky 4 - 41,83
40º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 42,34
41º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 42,36
42º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 42,58
43º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 42,78
44º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 4 - 43,07
45º Manuel Andrés Moya Simba De La Bastide 4 - 43,12
46º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 43,33
47º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 43,44
48º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 4 - 43,86
49º Rosendo Bidart Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 4 - 45,71
50º Juan Antonio De Wit Vallewy Of Joy 4 - 45,97
51º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Haupstadt 4 - 46,4
52º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 4 - 46,91
53º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 47,39
54º Luis Fernández Rey Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 8 - 38,19
55º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 8 - 40,13
56º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 41,49
57º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 8 - 41,98
58º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 8 - 42,46
59º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 13 8 - 42,85
60º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sundance Z 8 - 44,24
61º Rubén Gómez Crespo Centaura Z 8 - 45,29
62º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 9 - 55,23
63º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 9 - 55,25
64º Rosendo Bidart HHS Lancilord 11 - 63,4
65º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 15 - 63,04
66º Rocio Prudencio Baiges Atenea Star 16 - 42,1
67º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 16 - 42,48
68º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Vasalla Cas 16 - 64,77
69º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 21 - 69,78
70º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Damian 24 - 44,78
71º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 25 - 87,33
72º Carlos E Sancho Navarro Piccola Camaron E
  Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses E
  Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR E
  Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Virgo Del Masset E
78º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 55,57
Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0 - 56,21
Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 0 - 57,32
Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 0 - 57,97
Santiago Núñez Riva Huaso 0 - 58,35
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - 58,53
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0 - 58,68
Carlos Carpintero Gcia-Arias Pirate De La Marre 0 - 58,83
Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 0 - 59,31
10º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Rescol Z 0 - 59,94
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0 - 60,14
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 60,24
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0 - 64,57
14º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 0 - 65,28
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0 - 68,91
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 4 - 55,27
17º Luis Álvarez Cervera Otello D'auge 4 - 57,67
18º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella D'emiralia 4 - 58,81
19º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 58,98
20º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 4 - 59,37
21º Juan Riva Francos Loren Mail 4 - 59,48
22º Ivan Serrano Aida 4 - 61,28
23º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 4 - 61,55
24º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 62,29
25º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 62,8
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Lucky Luke 4 - 63,74
27º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - 63,75
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Vidar 4 - 64,35
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 4 - 65,48
30º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 66,73
31º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4 - 67,2
32º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 55,81
33º Ismael García Roque Andor 8 - 57,28
34º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 8 - 57,31
35º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 8 - 60,75
36º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 8 - 61,5
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 8 - 63,52
38º Ivan Serrano Ulano 8 - 63,89
39º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 8 - 66,02
40º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg 8 - 67,25
41º José Díaz Vecnio Baly 8 - 83,32
42º Juan Ignacio Lasquetti Alonso Neru 12 - 60,11
43º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 12 - 61,71
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 12 - 66,92
45º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 16 - 62,84
46º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 16 - 63,82
47º José Díaz Vecnio New Look 17 - 87,37
48º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 20 - 64,82
49º Ismael García Roque Calvin 20 - 65,81
50º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Cassicasca E
52º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Al-Manchara R
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Sakamotto R
  Javier González Fraga Witellus R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Casiopeia 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - ET
Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 4 - ET
Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 12 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez La Mariblanca Jr 19 - 91.54
Javier González Fraga Cassandra E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 0 - 54,45
Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 0 - 56,62
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 0 - 56,79
Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 61,3
Antonio Benito Blázquez Daiquira 0 - 62,09
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 63,52
Francisco Javier Morán Castro Luna De Agia 0 - 64,47
Carlos Carpintero Gcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 0 - 65,3
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Qaddette Du Desert 0 - 66,29
10º Berta Tena Coello de Port Cascara 6 0 - 66,46
11º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 0 - 67,16
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja Dársaulles 0 - 67,29
13º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 0 - 68,39
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Repeinado De Duero 0 - 68,48
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Dobres De Ibio 0 - 68,69
16º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Phylis 0 - 68,8
17º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Nostracosa Basters 0 - 69,28
18º Lucas Aguirre Torres Noemie Du Fief 0 - 69,62
19º Nicole Gielkens Xinoux 0 - 70,7
20º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 0 - 71,1
21º Carlos Sancho Navarro Piccola Camaron 1 - 72,49
22º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 1 - 74,01
23º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 1 - 74,32
24º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 1 - 75,43
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Nobilis Kessben 2 - 77,94
26º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 4 - 52,99
27º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 4 - 54,64
28º Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 4 - 59,44
29º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 4 - 61,24
30º Francisco Colell Inland Du Lilas 4 - 61,6
31º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 61,66
32º Miguel Lopez Sanchez Estena 4 - 63,08
33º Pablo Carpintero Gcia-Arias Kuadrige Du Don 4 - 64,45
34º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 64,48
35º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Nobel Platiere 4 - 64,89
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Let's Go To Chapelle 4 - 67,11
37º Guillermo González Eguinoa Miss Jolanda 4 - 67,93
38º Maria Velilla Taracena Merlin Du Thot 4 - 71,65
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 6 - 77,57
40º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 6 - 77,59
41º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barak 8 - 59,68
42º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rafael 8 - 63,19
43º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 8 - 64,09
44º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Vioño de Sofelguera 8 - 64,45
45º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 64,81
46º Maria Guimera Lopez Pumita 8 - 65,75
47º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Remo Bt4 8 - 68,27
48º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 8 - 71,56
49º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Virgo Del Masset 8 - 71,85
50º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Walkiria 9 - 73,38
51º Melanie Aragon Queverly Hille 9 - 74,17
52º Carolina Banegas Casero Parcia Del Maset 9 - 75,28
53º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 9 - 89,39
54º Carlos Freudenthal Cos Boy 10 - 76,01
55º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 11 - 83,91
56º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 12 - 64,49
57º Maria Guimera Lopez Don Miguel 12 - 65,9
58º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 12 - 65,91
59º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 12 - 66,56
60º Santiago Núñez Riva Cautivador 15 - 80,89
61º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 15 - 83,72
62º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 15 - 98,35
63º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 16 - 86,81
64º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 16 - 87,83
65º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 24 - 87,45
66º Gonzalo Carnero Cuenca Wally E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 33,93
Ivan Serrano Royal Des Monts 0/0 - 34,26
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/0 - 34,34
Ivan Serrano Aida 0/0 - 35,67
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quality First Class 0/0 - 35,68
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/0 - 37,53
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quintonine du Pas 0/0 - 37,98
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/4 - 36,17
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/4 - 37,71
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Vallewy Of Joy 0/4 - 39,25
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/5 - 41,39
12º Antonio Benito Blázquez V - Van Bost 0/5 - 42,85
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 0/NP
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 4 - 58,86
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 4 - 60,87
16º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 4 - 61,83
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 61,99
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quetshe De Monsec 4 - 62,21
19º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 4 - 63,23
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 4 - 63,7
21º Bint Turki Alsaud Lama Udine U Van Het Juxschot 4 - 64,15
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 64,42
23º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'albatros 4 - 65,07
24º Guillermo González Eguinoa Ricardo Du Gast 4 - 65,18
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 4 - 65,5
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ryanair De Riverland 4 - 66,6
27º Rosendo Bidart HHS Lancilord 4 - 68,33
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Karenina 4 - 68,55
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Haupstadt 4 - 70,67
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 8 - 60,96
31º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana 8 - 62,04
32º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 62,33
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Simba De La Bastide 8 - 64,52
34º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 8 - 64,78
35º Javier González Fraga Witellus 8 - 67,11
36º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 8 - 67,22
37º Ivan Serrano Ulano 8 - 67,75
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 9 - 72,16
39º Ismael García Roque Chamir Z 9 - 72,41
40º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 9 - 74,88
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 10 - 92,09
42º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 12 - 60,99
43º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 12 - 61,47
44º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 12 - 62,51
45º Rosendo Bidart Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 12 - 69,26
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emil D'or 12 - 87,52
47º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 13 - 72,19
48º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 14 - 76,48
49º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 16 - 65,98
50º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 17 - 75,17
51º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey-Z 20 - 63,4
52º Sonia Hungerunhler Nocciolino 20 - 69,63
53º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Alby Corky 22 - 93,52
54º Luis Fernández Rey Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 23 - 80,8
55º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 25 - 91,66
56º Rocio Prudencio Baiges Atenea Star 29 - 74,38
57º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR E
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Damian E
  Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Xaro E
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Vasalla Cas E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo E
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Centaura Z E
67º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine R
  Leticia Riva Gil Racing R
  Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 22,71
Ismael García Roque Andor 0/0 - 25
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 0/0 - 25,38
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 25,93
Juan Antonio De Wit Vidar 0/0 - 26,18
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 30,65
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella D'emiralia 0/4 - 23,84
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/4 - 24,32
Álvaro Díaz García Bill Breaker 0/4 - 25,03
10º Ismael García Roque Calvin 0/4 - 25,96
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pacco Du Bourg 0/4 - 28,32
12º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0/4 - 28,74
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Nokaout 0/4 - 29,74
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0/8 - 22,05
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 0/8 - 24,02
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/8 - 25,18
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Ideal De Prissey 4 - 41,26
18º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 4 - 41,73
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 41,8
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 4 - 41,88
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 4 - 42,08
22º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 42,47
23º Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques 4 - 43,34
24º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 4 - 43,48
25º Santiago Núñez Riva Huaso 4 - 43,49
26º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 4 - 44,06
27º José Díaz Vecnio Baly 4 - 44,39
28º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 44,56
29º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 4 - 44,71
30º Luis Álvarez Cervera Otello D'auge 4 - 45,23
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 4 - 45,69
32º Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 4 - 45,77
33º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 45,87
34º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 4 - 46,07
35º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 4 - 46,35
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 4 - 46,4
37º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4 - 46,76
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Cassicasca 4 - 48,45
39º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 52,75
40º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Rescol Z 8 - 41,05
41º Carlos Carpintero Gcia-Arias Pirate De La Marre 8 - 41,17
42º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 42,59
43º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 8 - 43,11
44º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 43,72
45º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8 - 43,93
46º Juan Ignacio Lasquetti Alonso Neru 8 - 43,97
47º José Díaz Vecnio New Look 8 - 44,18
48º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 8 - 44,47
49º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sundance Z 8 - 45
50º Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Lucky Luke 8 - 45,29
51º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 10 - 60,64
52º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 12 - 43,45
53º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 13 12 - 44,83
54º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 12 - 45,53
55º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 12 - 46,82
56º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 20 - 43,46
57º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya E
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino E
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau E
  Juan Riva Francos Loren Mail E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Al-Manchara E
63º Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois R
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace R
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien R
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Casiopeia 0 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 4 - ET
Javier González Fraga Cassandra 8 - ET
  Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 8 - ET
Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 12 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez La Mariblanca Jr 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0/0 - 22,31
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 0/0 - 22,32
Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 0/0 - 22,65
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 0/0 - 22,8
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Vasalla Cas 0/0 - 23,15
Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 0/0 - 23,5
Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 0/0 - 23,56
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0/0 - 24,52
Luis Fernández Rey Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0/0 - 25,09
10º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 0/0 - 25,89
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Cautivador 0/0 - 26,79
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Nobilis Kessben 0/0 - 28,25
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0/4 - 21,82
14º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0/4 - 22,36
15º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 0/4 - 23,62
16º Pablo Carpintero Gcia-Arias Kuadrige Du Don 0/4 - 25,46
17º Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 0/4 - 26,3
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 0/4 - 26,32
19º Rosendo Bidart HHS Lancilord 0/4 - 26,66
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja Dársaulles 0/4 - 28,62
21º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0/4 - 30,14
22º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 42,16
23º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 4 - 42,75
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 4 - 43,57
25º Guillermo González Eguinoa Miss Jolanda 4 - 43,81
26º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 4 - 43,87
27º Bint Turki Alsaud S A R Lama Udine U Van Het Juxschot 4 - 44,15
28º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rafael 4 - 44,35
29º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 4 - 44,4
30º Lucas Aguirre Torres Noemie Du Fief 4 - 45,05
31º Gonzalo Carnero Cuenca Wally 4 - 45,33
32º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 4 - 46,31
33º Melanie Aragon Queverly Hille 4 - 46,58
34º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Nostracosa Basters 4 - 47,53
35º Carolina Banegas Casero Parcia Del Maset 4 - 47,89
36º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 4 - 48,84
37º Nicole Gielkens Xinoux 4 - 50,16
38º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Jaleo 4 - 50,56
39º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 50,72
40º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 5 - 57,27
41º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Qaddette Du Desert 5 - 57,54
42º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Virgo Del Masset 5 - 58,92
43º Maria Guimera Lopez Pumita 8 - 41,96
44º Pablo Carpintero Gcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 8 - 42,82
45º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 8 - 44,32
46º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 8 - 44,95
47º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 8 - 45,06
48º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 46,05
49º Maria Velilla Taracena Merlin Du Thot 8 - 49,23
50º Miguel Lopez Sanchez Estena 10 - 61,76
51º Carlos Carpintero Gcia-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 10 - 61,96
52º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 12 - 42,63
53º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Remo Bt4 12 - 44,91
54º Francisco Javier Morán Castro Luna De Agia 12 - 68,85
55º Maria Guimera Lopez Don Miguel 13 - 59,4
56º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 14 - 62,13
57º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 14 - 63,62
58º Carlos Freudenthal Cos Boy E
59º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Nobel Platiere E
60º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina E
61º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Guepardo E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 0 - 50,32
Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0 - 52,45
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana 0 - 53,49
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 53,67
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0 - 54,16
Ivan Serrano Royal Des Monts 0 - 55,51
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Let's Go To Chapelle 0 - 57,93
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 0 - 59,2
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 59,28
10º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Dimas Del Pomar 0 - 60,69
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 0 - 61
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 0 - 61,11
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Dobres De Ibio 0 - 61,15
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 61,33
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - 61,83
16º Juan Riva Francos Loren Mail 0 - 61,9
17º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 63,07
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quintonine du Pas 0 - 63,24
19º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 0 - 63,29
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0 - 63,35
21º Álvaro Díaz García Bill Breaker 0 - 63,6
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 0 - 64,81
23º Ismael García Roque Chamir Z 0 - 65,04
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 0 - 66,35
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Karenina 0 - 66,83
26º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 67,06
27º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 53,85
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha De Al-Manchara 4 - 54,57
29º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'albatros 4 - 55,17
30º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ryanair De Riverland 4 - 57,47
31º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 58,81
32º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 4 - 60,04
33º Carlos Carpintero Gcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 4 - 60,67
34º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 60,72
35º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 61,06
36º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 61,2
37º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 4 - 61,46
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Repeinado De Duero 4 - 65,34
39º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 66,26
40º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 4 - 66,48
41º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 5 - 71,92
42º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 8 - 55,18
43º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 8 - 56,9
44º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 8 - 58,24
45º Ivan Serrano Aida 8 - 58,65
46º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Xaro 8 - 58,66
47º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 59,42
48º Manuel Andrés Moya Simba De La Bastide 8 - 59,77
49º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emil D'or 8 - 59,81
50º Guillermo González Eguinoa Ricardo Du Gast 8 - 60,84
51º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 8 - 60,97
52º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 8 - 61,13
53º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 61,51
54º Rubén Gómez Crespo Centaura Z 8 - 62,19
55º Berta Tena Coello de Port Cascara 6 8 - 64,86
56º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 8 - 65,42
57º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Haupstadt 8 - 65,6
58º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 8 - 66,23
59º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 12 - 55,24
60º Ivan Serrano Ulano 12 - 59,64
61º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 12 - 60,17
62º Rosendo Bidart Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 12 - 61,19
63º Juan Antonio De Wit Vallewy Of Joy 12 - 66,12
64º Sonia Hungerunhler Nocciolino 16 - 64,95
65º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 16 - 83,02
66º Carlos E Sancho Navarro Piccola Camaron 16 - 83,7
67º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Alby Corky 16 - 84,39
68º Rocio Prudencio Baiges Atenea Star 20 - 58,04
69º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 30 - 76
70º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Damian E
  Leticia Riva Gil Racing E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses E
75º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Calvin 0/0 - 31,7
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/0 - 32,07
Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0/0 - 32,6
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0/0 - 34,24
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 0/4 - 31,12
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pacco Du Bourg 0/4 - 33,21
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0/8 - 32,69
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0/8 - 32,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/R
10º Ismael García Roque Andor 4 - 70,68
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella D'emiralia 4 - 70,71
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 4 - 70,74
13º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 71,85
14º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 4 - 73,2
15º Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques 4 - 73,32
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 4 - 73,6
17º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 4 - 73,87
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4 - 73,9
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 4 - 74,28
20º Ismael García Roque Leasing 4 - 75,22
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 4 - 76,46
22º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4 - 77,87
23º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 7 - 89,35
24º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 8 - 67,48
25º Santiago Núñez Riva Ideal De Prissey 8 - 70,29
26º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 8 - 70,33
27º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Rescol Z 8 - 70,77
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Felix de Villafranca 8 - 71,71
29º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 72,38
30º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 8 - 73,46
31º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 8 - 73,52
32º Luis Álvarez Cervera Otello D'auge 8 - 74,85
33º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 8 - 76,11
34º Juan Antonio De Wit Vidar 8 - 76,15
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg 8 - 77,75
36º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 12 - 72,05
37º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 12 - 73,84
38º Santiago Núñez Riva Huaso 12 - 74,27
39º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 12 - 74,28
40º Javier González Fraga Witellus 12 - 74,91
41º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 12 - 76,25
42º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sundance Z 13 - 83,48
43º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 15 - 89,17
44º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Cassicasca 16 - 79,69
45º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 16 - 95,38
46º Carlos Carpintero Gcia-Arias Pirate De La Marre 18 - 87,63
47º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 20 - 72,57
48º José Díaz Vecnio Baly 21 - 83,59
49º José Díaz Vecnio New Look E
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Valdelamadre Lucky Luke E
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetti Alonso Neru E
  Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve E
54º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 13 R
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya R
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance R
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien R
  Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax R