Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/11/2011
CSI5* Verona, Verona (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0 - 55,48
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0 - 55,72
Eric Lamaze (Can) Wang Chung M2s 0 - 58,13
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Daimonds Billy 0 - 58,29
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 58,47
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 58,93
Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviata 0 - 59,75
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Carlotta 0 - 60,25
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0 - 60,51
10º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 0 - 60,72
11º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister 0 - 61,04
12º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Zenith Sfn 0 - 61,89
13º Morten Djupvik (Nor) U-Goldflower 0 - 66,44
14º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 1 - 69,68
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 1 - 69,71
16º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 1 - 71,64
17º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Eleca Lansero G 2 - 76,12
18º Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 4 - 54,01
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 4 - 55,57
20º Ben Maher (Gbr) Voske 4 - 55,76
21º Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah Ter Linden 4 - 55,99
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Loretto Classic 4 - 57,52
23º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Whisper 4 - 58,08
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 4 - 59,06
25º Niall Talbot (Irl) Wido 4 - 60,3
26º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Royal Star 4 - 61,07
27º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano von Hoff 4 - 61,69
28º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Mel D'Argences 4 - 64,65
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney 4 - 67,2
30º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cornet Du Lys 4 - 68,07
31º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 6 - 74,5
32º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 8 - 57,62
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zz-top Vh Schaarbroek Z 8 - 65,61
34º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wild Rose II 8 - 67,43
35º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Quattrina R 8 - 69,77
36º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Loro Piana Freddie Star II 9 - 69,87
37º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Crazy Angel 9 - 70,19
38º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Cantano 9 - 70,89
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround 10 - 90,8
40º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Caribo Z 12 - 64,98
41º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Amico Mio 13 - 69,54
42º Marco Kutscher (Ale) China Blue 13 - 70,02
43º Stephan Eder (Aut ) Concordija 15 - 96,55
44º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Alfredo Tucci 22 - 73,7
45º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 0 - 54,57
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Paulin 0 - 56,76
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 0 - 56,85
Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 0 - 57,23
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tackeray 0 - 57,41
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 57,65
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 0 - 59,15
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 0 - 60,39
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0 - 61,49
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 0 - 61,49
11º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar Jac 0 - 64,51
12º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 5 0 - 65,41
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 0 - 67,56
14º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Vleut 1 - 71,95
15º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 29 2 - 76,24
16º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Pop Lady D'Elle 4 - 55,07
17º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Viva 4 - 55,92
18º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 4 - 56,07
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 4 - 57,07
20º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maestro de Tivoli 4 - 58,9
21º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 4 - 59,73
22º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 4 - 59,91
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 4 - 62,33
24º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 4 - 62,58
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mr Darcy V 4 - 66,19
26º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 4 - 67,96
27º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 4 - 68,02
28º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 4 - 68,37
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 4 - 69,01
30º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 5 - 73,47
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nangaye de Kerganne 7 - 79,99
32º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Daddy Cool 8 - 64,96
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 8 - 69,97
34º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 9 - 72,97
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 17 - 105,8
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Akteur 119 0/0 - 32,37
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allendings 0/0 - 32,8
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/0 - 32,84
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0/0 - 33,26
Stephan Eder (Aut ) Chilli van Dijk 0/0 - 33,29
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0/0 - 33,39
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0/0 - 33,7
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0/0 - 33,84
Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 0/0 - 33,97
10º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 0/0 - 34,39
11º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0/0 - 34,55
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 34,63
13º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 0/0 - 35,18
14º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 0/0 - 35,71
15º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Wivina 0/0 - 36,86
16º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0/4 - 38,29
17º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 0/4 - 39,1
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 0/4 - 42,36
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 0/8 - 33,21
20º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/NP - 66,01
21º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Bella Donna 66 1 - 71,08
22º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 1 - 71,5
23º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 1 - 73,83
24º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 65,79
25º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 4 - 68,71
26º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 68,84
27º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 4 - 69,33
28º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 4 - 70,03
29º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 4 - 70,98
30º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 5 - 71,16
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 5 - 72,43
32º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 5 - 74,28
33º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 8 - 66,84
34º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 8 - 68,74
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 8 - 69,16
36º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Loriot 8 - 70,53
37º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 9 - 72,04
38º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 9 - 74,92
39º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 12 - 84,61
40º Simone Coata (Ita) Coreggio 3 13 - 73,11
41º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lord Luis 13 - 73,43
42º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Urcolando R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 54,3
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0 - 54,76
Eric Lamaze (Can) Wang Chung M2s 0 - 54,79
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 0 - 57,63
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Carlotta 0 - 57,91
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 58,63
Stephan Eder (Aut ) Concordija 0 - 59,31
Marco Kutscher (Ale) China Blue 0 - 60,21
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 63,44
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0 - 66,62
11º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 2 - 73,85
12º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 2 - 74,09
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 3 - 75,73
14º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Vleut 3 - 75,74
15º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 3 - 78,98
16º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 4 - 52,22
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zz-top Vh Schaarbroek Z 4 - 54,67
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wild Rose II 4 - 55,58
19º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 4 - 58,69
20º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 4 - 59,02
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister 4 - 62,92
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Loretto Classic 4 - 63,91
23º Morten Djupvik (Nor) U-Goldflower 4 - 66,63
24º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Quattrina R 5 - 70,95
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 5 - 83,6
26º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Zenith Sfn 6 - 71,5
27º Niall Talbot (Irl) Wido 6 - 72,32
28º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano von Hoff 6 - 73,8
29º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 7 - 78,31
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround 8 - 56,99
31º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Pop Lady D'Elle 8 - 58,47
32º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 8 - 81,34
33º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 9 - 68,03
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 9 - 86,88
35º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Amico Mio 12 - 65,62
36º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Cantano 12 - 66,27
37º Simone Coata (Ita) Coreggio 3 13 - 68,69
38º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Crazy Angel 16 - 64,54
39º Ben Maher (Gbr) Voske 16 - 66,95
40º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Daimonds Billy 17 - 69,88
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/0 - 35,54
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 29 0/0 - 35,81
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 0/0 - 36,87
Denis Lynch (Irl) Lord Luis 0/0 - 37,31
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/0 - 38,73
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 1 - 71,24
Kevin Staut (Fra) Nangaye de Kerganne 4 - 65,34
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 4 - 66,83
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 5 4 - 67,15
10º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 4 - 67,96
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mr Darcy V 4 - 68,03
12º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 4 - 68,82
13º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Eleca Lansero G 4 - 69,93
14º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 6 - 77,97
15º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 7 - 81,81
16º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 8 - 65,26
17º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 8 - 65,62
18º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tackeray 8 - 67,51
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 8 - 68,01
20º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 8 - 68,39
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney 8 - 69,23
22º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maestro de Tivoli 8 - 70,06
23º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 8 - 70,36
24º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 12 - 70,98
25º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Loriot 17 - 71,02
26º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 22 - 91,27
27º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore R
  Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Loro Piana Freddie Star II R
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla R
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar Jac R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Paulin 65 - 45,4
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 65 - 46,76
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Whisper 65 - 47,26
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 65 - 48,14
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 65 - 48,86
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 65 - 49,88
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Bella Donna 66 65 - 54,29
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 64 - 56,12
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 64 - 56,72
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 64 - 58,85
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Mel D'Argences 63 - 49,58
12º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Daddy Cool 63 - 58,27
13º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 63 - 58,45
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 63 - 59,12
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 61 - 50,79
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 58 - 49,74
17º Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 56 - 46,17
18º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Viva 56 - 47,25
19º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 52 - 61,88
20º Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah Ter Linden 25 - 46,62
21º Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviata 25 - 51,1
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 24 - 58,96
23º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Royal Star 22 - 53,66
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 16 - 41,61
25º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH R
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Urcolando R
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 0/0 - 28,21
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0/0 - 28,24
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tackeray 0/0 - 28,4
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Mel D'Argences 0/0 - 28,93
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Royal Star 0/0 - 29,22
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 0/0 - 29,44
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0/0 - 29,52
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 0/0 - 29,58
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Viva 0/0 - 29,72
10º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 0/0 - 30,18
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 0/0 - 30,26
12º Stephan Eder (Aut ) Concordija 0/0 - 30,3
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zz-top Vh Schaarbroek Z 0/0 - 30,48
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Cantano 0/0 - 30,76
15º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 0/0 - 30,95
16º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 5 0/0 - 30,98
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0/0 - 31,01
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister 0/0 - 31,61
19º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 0/0 - 32,04
20º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Zenith Sfn 0/0 - 34,68
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0/0 - 35,16
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 0/0 - 38,48
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney 0/4 - 28,93
24º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 0/4 - 29,18
25º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar Jac 0/4 - 29,81
26º Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviata 0/4 - 30,19
27º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Eleca Lansero G 0/4 - 30,46
28º Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah Ter Linden 0/4 - 30,67
29º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 0/4 - 30,99
30º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Daddy Cool 0/4 - 31,8
31º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Loretto Classic 0/4 - 32,31
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 0/4 - 32,49
33º Niall Talbot (Irl) Wido 0/4 - 32,79
34º Giulia Martinengo (Ita) Pop Lady D'Elle 0/E
35º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 1 - 52,49
36º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 4 - 49,83
37º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano von Hoff 4 - 49,67
38º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Carlotta 4 - 49,54
39º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Crazy Angel 5 - 52,8
40º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 5 - 55,58
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mr Darcy V 5 - 52,48