Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/11/2011
CSI5*-W, Stuttgart (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,45 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero Stx 0 - 55,17
Mario Deslauriers (Can) Whistler 0 - 56,05
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Caillou 5 0 - 56,23
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 0 - 57,31
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround 0 - 58,76
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wittinger 0 - 59,05
Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 0 - 60,46
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 3 0 - 61,84
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto 0 - 66,16
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda de Hus 1 - 69,64
11º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 1 - 71,5
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 2 - 74,32
13º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 2 - 75,11
14º Beezie Madden (Usa) Vanilla 2 - 75,74
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 2 - 76,49
16º Shane Breen (Irl) Luikka 3 - 77,12
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ad Cintrica Bormes 4 - 56,6
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) Crocant 3 4 - 60,39
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 4 - 63,84
20º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 4 - 82,02
21º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 4 - 82,3
22º Beezie Madden (Usa) Simon 4 - 82,88
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4 - 84,68
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nangaye de Kerganne 5 - 69,04
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 5 - 71,53
26º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lilly 6 - 74,41
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 6 - 76,59
28º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 6 - 90,47
29º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express 6 - 92,78
30º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Heidi Du Ruisseau Z 7 - 77,08
31º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ciske van Overis 7 - 77,27
32º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles Stx 7 - 77,98
33º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 7 - 78,21
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 7 - 78,97
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 7 - 79,53
36º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 7 - 80,01
37º Shane Breen (Irl) Kec Alicante 8 - 61,99
38º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wings Sublieme 8 - 68,78
39º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 8 - 82,1
40º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 8 - 82,36
41º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 8 - 82,64
42º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 9 - 70,41
43º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Pop Lady D'Elle 9 - 70,79
44º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 9 - 85,34
45º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wild Rose II 11 - 78,86
46º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 12 - 59,62
47º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 12 - 83,91
48º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Apart IV 13 - 71,1
49º Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 13 - 71,41
50º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 5 13 - 104,69
51º Lauren Hough (Usa) Clipz 17 - 85,84
52º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cristallo 7 17 - 88,93
53º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Voltaire E
54º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla R
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle R
  Prueba Nş02 1,50 m. V/M jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 67,19
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 68,51
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 68,56
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 68,64
Beezie Madden (Usa) Cortes C 69,8
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 69,93
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 5 70,11
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 70,12
Mario Deslauriers (Can) Cella 71,37
10º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 71,44
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 71,72
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 71,75
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 72,39
14º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 73,51
15º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 73,58
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 73,65
17º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 73,91
18º David Will (Ale) SIEC Ledgepoint 74,07
19º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Heechhiem's Tersina 74,44
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 75,28
21º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 75,59
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 75,88
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 76,75
24º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 77,07
25º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Lolita H 78,93
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 79,21
27º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 79,66
28º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 79,88
29º Thomas Voss (Ale) Carinjo 80,41
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 81,19
31º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 81,62
32º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze Stx 83,79
33º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 84,58
34º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 85,98
35º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Heidi Du Ruisseau Z 87,43
36º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Caresse 87,46
37º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 87,9
38º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 94,14
39º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chiclana 4 95,7
40º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 98,58
41º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Lux as if 101,9
42º Lauren Hough (Usa) Blue Angel E
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton E
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle R
  Prueba Nş03 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Kec Alicante 0 - 56,31
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 0 - 60,24
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wittinger 0 - 60,8
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 0 - 62,43
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Vladimir 0 - 62,5
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 0 - 62,74
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Lux as if 0 - 62,83
Denis Lynch (Irl) Crocant 3 0 - 63,12
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 3 0 - 65,75
10º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Büttner's Catcher 0 - 65,85
11º Thomas Voss (Ale) Carena 0 - 67,21
12º Timo Beck (Ale) Cayenne 0 - 67,9
13º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Balounito 0 - 69,86
14º David Will (Ale) SIEC Ledgepoint 0 - 70,16
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wings Sublieme 0 - 72,45
16º Beezie Madden (Usa) Simon 0 - 73,36
17º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 0 - 74,5
18º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cristallo 7 0 - 76,51
19º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 1 - 78,63
20º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 1 - 79,68
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 1 - 80,63
22º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Heidi Du Ruisseau Z 1 - 80,74
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 2 - 84,06
24º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 4 - 60,62
25º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Apart IV 4 - 65,89
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 4 - 70,9
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ad Cintrica Bormes 4 - 73,79
28º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Darco's Darwin 4 - 77,5
29º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 5 - 79,55
30º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 5 - 81,57
31º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 8 - 61,29
32º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Whistler 8 - 63,12
33º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Caillou 5 8 - 69,87
34º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero Stx 17 - 81,72
35º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Loretto Classic 20 - 91,75
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Diego For Ever E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround E
38º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH R
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0 - 62,27
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles Stx 0 - 63,39
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express 0 - 63,51
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 0 - 63,56
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0 - 63,99
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 0 - 64
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 12 0 - 64,65
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 65,16
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 0 - 65,97
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 67,75
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 0 - 67,97
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0 - 69,51
13º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 5 0 - 70,4
14º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 4 - 61,65
15º Beezie Madden (Usa) Cortes C 4 - 61,84
16º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 63,7
17º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 63,79
18º David Will (Ale) Don Cesar 4 - 65,44
19º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 4 - 66,16
20º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 4 - 68,58
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 4 - 68,7
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 69,25
23º Thomas Voss (Ale) Carinjo 4 - 69,9
24º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4 - 71
25º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Voltaire 4 - 71,29
26º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 5 - 72,52
27º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 5 - 72,75
28º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 5 - 73,1
29º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cavity G 6 - 76,71
30º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 7 - 82,7
31º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Cella 8 - 66,36
32º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 8 - 66,74
33º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 8 - 66,77
34º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 8 - 67,15
35º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 8 - 68,56
36º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 9 - 72,16
37º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 9 - 72,68
38º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 9 - 74,52
39º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 12 - 64,15
40º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 12 - 71,85
41º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 E
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ciske van Overis E
43º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier R
  Prueba Nş05 Master viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0/0 - 35,82
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 36,71
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 0/0 - 37,65
Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda de Hus 0/4 - 36,69
Beezie Madden (Usa) Cortes C 0/4 - 37,29
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 0/4 - 37,41
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 5 4 - 52,82
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Lolita H 4 - 53,22
Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 4 - 55,7
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 5 - 64,2
11º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 8 - 60,79
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 10 - 68,90