Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/11/2011
CSI5* Final Global Champions Tour, Abu Dabi

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 64,27
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 65,01
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Oscar Des Fontaines 0 - 65,04
Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Böckmanns Lazio 0 - 65,6
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 0 - 65,97
Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 0 - 67,36
Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahyan Al Nahyan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 0 - 68,36
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 68,47
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Kerball 0 - 70,51
10º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 0 - 73,22
11º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0 - 75,74
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wings Sublieme 1 - 76,49
13º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Easy Going 17 1 - 76,55
14º Mohamed Ghanim Al Hajri Al Hawajer Arizona Pie 9 2 - 80,35
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 3 - 85,25
16º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 3 - 86,85
17º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 4 - 65,18
18º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tackeray 4 - 69,26
19º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Baritchou Dbt 4 - 71,52
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Cippolini Vd Gasthoeve 4 - 72,21
21º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 4 - 73,71
22º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 27 4 - 89,05
23º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zandorra 5 - 78,59
24º Abdullah Bin Metab Al Saud (Sau) Dona Evita 5 - 79,62
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 5 - 92,47
26º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne 30 5 - 94,92
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 5 - 95,75
28º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 6 - 80,9
29º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 6 - 96,02
30º Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 8 - 65,35
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Simon 8 - 68,38
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) China Blue 4 8 - 75,82
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 9 - 79,89
34º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 9 - 95,65
35º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 9 - 95,69
36º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 10 - 83,05
37º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Littlefoot 22 10 - 83,12
38º Mohamed Ahmed Al Owais (Eau) Saydoon van de Haaidander 11 - 85,8
39º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 12 - 89,84
40º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Fei) Randor K 14 - 99,78
41º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Moustic Des Flayelles 16 - 88,51
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 0 - 66,13
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0 - 67,17
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0 - 67,58
Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 0 - 68,69
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cp Aprilla 0 - 68,81
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0 - 68,9
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 0 - 70,63
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Presley Boy 0 - 70,73
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0 - 71,49
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0 - 73
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0 - 73,44
12º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 73,75
13º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 0 - 76,66
14º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Temple Road 1 - 77,18
15º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 1 - 79,48
16º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 2 - 83,84
17º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Crosshill 2 - 84,92
18º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 65,95
19º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 66,96
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lord Luis 4 - 70,72
21º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 4 - 71,22
22º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4 - 72,9
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 4 - 89,14
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 6 - 82,35
25º Abdullah Bin Metab Al Saud (Sau) Davos 6 - 83,5
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mr Darcy 7 - 85,27
27º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 8 - 65,25
28º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 8 - 67,91
29º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 8 - 68,67
30º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 8 - 72,67
31º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Alexandria 8 - 73,74
32º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 9 - 77,25
33º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 9 - 77,46
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 9 - 78,91
35º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Milano VI 12 - 75,03
36º Syed Omar Al Mohdzar (Mas) Crusado 16 - 91,47
37º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Loriot R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mr Darcy 0/0 - 37,24
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 37,84
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/0 - 37,88
Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Böckmanns Lazio 0/0 - 37,96
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cp Aprilla 0/0 - 39,19
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 0/0 - 39,76
Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 0/0 - 40,36
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zandorra 0/0 - 40,99
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0/4 - 40,23
10º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 0/4 - 44,29
11º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne 30 0/7 - 54,13
12º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/NP
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 1 - 90,99
14º Mohamed Ghanim Al Hajri Al Hawajer Arizona Pie 9 2 - 91,4
15º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 4 - 82,63
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lord Luis 4 - 83,34
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Cippolini Vd Gasthoeve 4 - 83,35
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 4 - 83,78
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 4 - 84,03
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 84,62
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tackeray 4 - 84,71
22º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Oscar Des Fontaines 4 - 85,98
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 4 - 86,24
24º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 5 - 87,11
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) China Blue 4 8 - 82,11
26º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 8 - 82,54
27º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Easy Going 17 8 - 83,82
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 8 - 99,05
29º Mohamed Ahmed Al Owais (Eau) Saydoon van de Haaidander 9 - 88,2
30º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 10 - 91,66
31º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Loriot 10 - 91,94
32º Abdullah Bin Metab Al Saud (Sau) Dona Evita 10 - 92,09
33º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Littlefoot 22 10 - 93,06
34º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 12 - 85,38
35º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wings Sublieme 13 - 87,13
36º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carino 188 14 - 91,49
37º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 23 - 111,43
38º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía R
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde R
  Syed Omar Al Mohdzar (Mas) Crusado R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cp Aprilla 0 - 60,85
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 60,99
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tackeray 0 - 61,15
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 0 - 61,44
Marco Kutscher (Ale) China Blue 4 0 - 63,8
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zandorra 0 - 64,75
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 0 - 64,86
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0 - 73,55
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Oscar Des Fontaines 4 - 60,36
10º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 4 - 61,08
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 4 - 61,55
12º Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahyan Al Nahyan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 4 - 61,67
13º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Böckmanns Lazio 4 - 61,82
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Simon 4 - 63,7
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4 - 65,58
16º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wings Sublieme 4 - 69,66
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 69,93
18º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Fei) Randor K 4 - 74,16
19º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Kerball 7 - 85,93
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 8 - 60,1
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 8 - 62,95
22º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 8 - 65,66
23º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lord Luis 8 - 66,53
24º Syed Omar Al Mohdzar (Mas) Crusado 8 - 73,98
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 10 - 83,48
26º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Baritchou Dbt 12 - 67,36
27º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Easy Going 17 14 - 83,23
28º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Cippolini Vd Gasthoeve E
29º Abdullah Bin Metab Al Saud (Sau) Dona Evita R
  Mohamed Ahmed Al Owais (Eau) Saydoon van de Haaidander R
  Prueba Nº05 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/0/0 - 41,14
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Presley Boy 0/0/0 - 42,08
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 0/0/0 - 42,2
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0/0 - 43,28
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/0/0 - 44,14
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/0/0 - 49,92
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 0/0/4 - 42,41
Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Temple Road 0/0/4 - 44,15
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 1/0 - 72,42
10º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Crosshill 2/1 - 76,65
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 4/0 - 60,09
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4/0 - 61,05
13º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/4 - 65,37
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0/4 - 68,14
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/4 - 68,29
16º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0/4 - 71,68
17º Abdullah Bin Metab Al Saud (Sau) Davos 2/4 - 70,11
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 0/8 - 66,27
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 80,43
20º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 4 - 80,99
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 4 - 81,08
22º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 81,28
23º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 4 - 82,18
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 5 - 84,02
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 5 - 84,22
26º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 5 - 84,53
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 5 - 85,16
28º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 8 - 79,99
29º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Alexandria 8 - 81,59
30º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Loriot 9 - 86,31
31º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Littlefoot 22 10 - 89,11
32º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 27 11 - 93,81
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 12 - 80,4
34º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 12 - 83,57
35º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 13 - 84,04
36º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carino 188 15 - 93,66
37º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mr Darcy R