Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/12/2011
CSI*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0/0 - 23,61
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Quelisto 0/0 - 24,16
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Mure 0/0 - 25,99
Marie Robert (Fra) Quiara De Saint'A 0/0 - 27,09
Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Sippy Dc Heldenlaan 0/0 - 27,68
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Kamelia'jac 0/0 - 29,52
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 0/0 - 30,53
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Fengaline Van'T Welthof 0/0 - 30,62
Mireia Bassons Pagès (Esp) Prada De Curieres 0/0 - 30,76
10º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Ode De Fitta 0/0 - 31,24
11º Natasja Boulter Vamiro Ii 0/0 - 33,89
12º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Sathi Sansar Org Caline 0/0 - 34,2
13º Marie Laure Barrere (Fra) Qoronas Club 0/0 - 35,48
14º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) L'Orlando 0/4 - 31,21
15º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 0/4 - 32,34
16º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Las Vegas 0/9 - 55,49
17º Jerome Rouselle Lisa Des Monceaux 0/E
  Gianleonardo Murruzzu (Ita) Marikosa 0/E
19º Amandine Touat (Fra) Qui Bout D'Emirog 4 - 45,84
20º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Ulán Bator 4 - 45,93
21º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre Du Fratoneau 4 - 47,1
22º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Rudy 4 - 47,35
23º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Kila 4 - 48,8
24º Joel Garrido Gallardo (Esp) Zurbaran 4 - 48,86
25º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Boston 4 - 49,24
26º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Deja Vur 4 - 49,8
27º Deborah Lefebvre Primo De Sisse 4 - 50,16
28º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 4 - 51,65
29º Ricki Hill (Gbr) California Ii 4 - 52,26
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Scarlet 5 - 54,04
31º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) United V 5 - 54,47
32º Tania Mathieu (Sui) Tirmahorn 5 - 54,59
33º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Copain du Perchet 5 - 55,25
34º Sar Lama Bint Turki Alsaud Venus 5 - 55,47
35º Deborah Lefebvre Quatro Du Figuier 6 - 60,06
36º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Norton Du Mancel 6 - 60,21
37º José Roig Torres (Esp) Eclipse Z 8 - 48,27
38º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 8 - 48,45
39º Victor Gonzalez Duran Edna 8 - 48,65
40º Laura Lloret ( Fra) Lady Laura 8 - 49,03
41º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 8 - 50,47
42º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere 8 - 69,13
43º Kristien Peeters (Bel) Creo Vd Ambachtshoeve 9 - 54,22
44º Aína Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Rebeld 9 - 73,66
45º Amandine Touat (Fra) Reine Normande 11 - 64,91
46º Fabien Jean-Paul Rivera Ocean Sissart 12 - 51,09
47º Manon Eliaou (Fra) Loveshack 12 - 66,36
48º Alejandra San Román Cobeño Gandalf Iv 15 - 63,68
49º Tania Mathieu (Sui) Calidus Cc 15 - 80,08
50º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Ulrieke 16 - 47,47
51º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Fritsky 16 - 51,5
52º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Richelieu De Graves 16 - 66,51
53º Loriane Guidetti (Fra) Cosa Nostra V Trontingen 20 - 49,32
54º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 21 - 70,35
55º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Vivario Du Toultia 24 - 69,74
56º Elena San Román Cobeño Toujours E
  Beatriz Monaco Baques (Esp) Jasmin Du Logis E
  Natasja Boulter Mistral De Janeou E
  Silvia Molins Vila Aretta E
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Oyala De Batelle 0 - 56,3
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 0 - 56,31
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quity Del Duero 0 - 58,54
Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Peanuts Des Pontons 0 - 62,19
Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Leon De Saint Eloi 0 - 62,38
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Golina 0 - 62,94
Iñigo Jiménez Segu (Esp) Wekeend 0 - 63,01
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 0 - 63,41
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Sun Carrier Cassicasca 0 - 63,83
10º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Luky De Gree 0 - 65,57
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Vaillante 0 - 65,95
12º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Scooby 0 - 66,54
13º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Carrick 8 0 - 66,58
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Econan 0 - 67,26
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Lantos De Ballwil 0 - 68,6
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Contessa 0 - 69,5
17º Sar Lama Bint Turki Alsaud Udine Van Het Juxschot 0 - 70,07
18º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 0 - 70,6
19º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Simply Red 0 - 70,76
20º Sofía Campins Daurella (Esp) Umarilla 1 - 71,28
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Caledo 1 - 71,81
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Sun Carrier Coroguai 1 - 73,78
23º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) Bellami 10 4 - 60,41
24º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Va Tout 4 - 67,58
25º C Móller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 4 - 67,78
26º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 69,65
27º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay 4 - 70,99
28º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Valentijn De L'Impermeabl 8 - 58,56
29º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 8 - 59,25
30º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Olala De Buissy 8 - 60,15
31º Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soul 8 - 60,54
32º Sebastien Garibaldi (Fra) Magic Mousse 8 - 61,95
33º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 8 - 67,28
34º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Made In St Aubin 8 - 68,8
35º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Vicaya Del Masset 8 - 69,36
36º Kristien Peeters (Bel) Egon Van'T Groot Ast 8 - 70,5
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ontario 9 - 71,79
38º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Saltarina 9 - 74,65
39º Marie Robert (Fra) Qrack One 12 - 65,82
40º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Tenere 12 - 68,54
41º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig Ch 12 - 69,21
42º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Wellinton Iv 12 - 69,77
43º Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 12 - 83,04
44º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Quality Class 15 - 79,91
45º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Jana 139 16 - 68,66
46º Jerome Rouselle Zelburga 17 - 74,25
47º Marie Pierre Massy Perre (Fra) Linox Des Bruyeres 21 - 71,03
48º Andrea Buchanan (Gbr) Pauline 21 - 87,47
49º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Chablis Van'T Paradijs 33 - 71,41
50º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipchou E
  Mireia Butí López (Esp) Universe E
  Mathieu Perre (Fra) Niac De Kerser E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Ulano E
54º Gianleonardo Murruzzu (Ita) Fregula R
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Wientaparflam Van De Kley 0/0 - 24,11
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Perle Condeenne 0/0 - 24,59
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Elcara Van De Heide 0/0 - 25,35
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Belle R 0/0 - 25,39
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 26,34
Marie Robert (Fra) Pidam De Paban 0/0 - 26,81
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Virginia 0/0 - 27,28
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Volkert 0/0 - 27,63
Gianleonardo Murruzzu (Ita) Chilli Hopper 2 0/0 - 28,82
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 0/0 - 29,27
11º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Gwenn 0/0 - 29,42
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 0/0 - 31,06
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Grandia 9 0/1 - 33,65
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0/4 - 23,6
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Rocket Power 0/4 - 25,46
16º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 0/4 - 25,88
17º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Quemi Star 0/4 - 25,95
18º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 0/4 - 26,45
19º Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 0/4 - 27,72
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Sacoemba 0/4 - 27,93
21º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Cantis 0/4 - 28,12
22º Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Pirate De Marre 0/4 - 32,08
23º Laura Benvel (Fra) Quicksilver Mousse 0/8 - 26,6
24º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 0/8 - 29,48
25º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken 0/8 - 31,59
26º Grace Barton (Gbr) Valkyrie 4 - 44,25
27º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 44,48
28º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apolo 817 4 - 45,65
29º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 4 - 48,54
30º Jerome Rouselle Platino Di Villagana 4 - 49,29
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Carlanka 4 - 50,41
32º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Colombo 4 - 51,26
33º Sofía Campins Daurella (Esp) Firano 4 - 53,38
34º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Syrak Du Losier 8 - 45,27
35º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Ouranda De La Haie 8 - 47,52
36º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Vincenzo 8 - 48,53
37º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Orson Du Reverdy 8 - 50,06
38º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Greta 11 - 65,98
39º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nanou Des Bois 12 - 46,7
40º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 12 - 48,59
41º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 16 - 65,64
42º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Callinton Z E
43º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II R
  Prueba Nº04 Pequeña. V/M sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 48,13
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Quelisto 51,75
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 53,17
Deborah Lefebvre Quatro Du Figuier 54,66
Gianleonardo Murruzzu (Ita) Marikosa 54,67
Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Richelieu De Graves 54,9
Sofía Campins Daurella (Esp) Firano 55,51
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Norton Du Mancel 56,14
Amandine Touat (Fra) Qui Bout D'Emirog 56,67
10º Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Sippy Dc Heldenlaan 56,91
11º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Sathi Sansar Org Caline 57,63
12º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Saltarina 58,13
13º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 58,83
14º Aína Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Rebeld 59,16
15º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) United V 59,23
16º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Copain du Perchet 59,66
17º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 59,78
18º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Kuadrige Du Non 60,16
19º Sebastien Garibaldi (Fra) Magic Mousse 60,32
20º Antonia Prats Mari (Esp) Tiralda 60,76
21º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Ode De Fitta 60,83
22º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Kila 62,3
23º Mireia Bassons Pagès (Esp) Prada De Curieres 62,4
24º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Boston 62,51
25º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 62,97
26º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 62,98
27º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Chablis Van'T Paradijs 63,15
28º Mathieu Perre (Fra) Niac De Kerser 63,46
29º José Roig Torres (Esp) Eclipse Z 63,54
30º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Vicaya Del Masset 63,66
31º Elena San Román Cobeño Toujours 63,73
32º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello 63,83
33º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 64,65
34º Jerome Rouselle Lisa Des Monceaux 64,71
35º Kristien Peeters (Bel) Creo Vd Ambachtshoeve 65,36
36º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Ulán Bator 65,65
37º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Ulrieke 66,35
38º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Vivario Du Toultia 67,23
39º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere 67,44
40º Victor Gonzalez Duran Etna Rc 67,74
41º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Jana 139 68,61
42º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Rembrand 68,64
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Ulano 69,01
44º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Las Vegas 69,16
45º Tania Mathieu (Sui) Tirmahorn 70,07
46º Sar Lama Bint Turki Alsaud Venus 70,13
47º Tania Mathieu (Sui) Calidus Cc 72,45
48º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Universe 74,45
49º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Fengaline Van'T Welthof 74,59
50º Natasja Boulter Vamiro Ii 74,83
51º Alejandra San Román Cobeño Gandalf Iv 75,55
52º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Scarlet 75,61
53º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Rudy 76,13
54º Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soul 77,72
55º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 78,77
56º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 83,04
57º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Fritsky 90,83
58º Marie Laure Barrere (Fra) Qoronas Club 91,1
59º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Deja Vur E
  Natasja Boulter Mistral De Janeou E
  Silvia Molins Vila Aretta E
  Prueba Nº05 Mediana. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 0/0 - 38,65
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Belle R 0/0 - 38,79
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay 0/0 - 40,92
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Luky De Gree 0/0 - 40,93
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quity Del Duero 0/0 - 41,47
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Quemi Star 0/4 - 38,08
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 0/E
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Econan 1 - 74,33
Laura Benvel (Fra) Quicksilver Mousse 1 - 74,73
10º Sar Lama Bint Turki Alsaud Udine Van Het Juxschot 1 - 76,07
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ontario 1 - 76,92
12º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 67,99
13º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 68,35
14º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 4 - 68,91
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Kamelia'jac 4 - 69,54
16º Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 4 - 71,95
17º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Peanuts Des Pontons 4 - 72,38
18º Deborah Lefebvre Primo De Sisse 4 - 73,14
19º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Carrick 8 4 - 73,84
20º Iñigo Jiménez Segu (Esp) Wekeend 5 - 74,95
21º Andrea Buchanan (Gbr) Pauline 5 - 75,39
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Sun Carrier Coroguai 5 - 75,86
23º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Made In St Aubin 5 - 76,2
24º Amandine Touat (Fra) Reine Normande 8 - 67,19
25º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Golina 8 - 69,36
26º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 8 - 71,08
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Quality Class 8 - 71,1
28º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Tenere 8 - 72,09
29º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Syrak Du Losier 8 - 72,97
30º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide (Esp) Licantos 8 - 73,42
31º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) Bellami 10 8 - 73,93
32º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre Du Fratoneau 12 - 69,39
33º Marie Robert (Fra) Quiara De Saint'A 12 - 71,82
34º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Lantos De Ballwil 12 - 72,49
35º Kristien Peeters (Bel) Egon Van'T Groot Ast 13 - 77,35
36º Ricki Hill (Gbr) California Ii 14 - 78,09
37º Joel Garrido Gallardo (Esp) Zurbaran 16 - 71,46
38º Sofía Campins Daurella (Esp) Umarilla 16 - 72,43
39º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Scooby 16 - 72,99
40º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Va Tout 16 - 73,44
41º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 21 - 74,73
42º Jerome Rouselle Zelburga 22 - 95,74
43º Loriane Guidetti (Fra) Cosa Nostra V Trontingen 23 - 85,48
44º Manon Eliaou (Fra) Loveshack E
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Dimas Del Pomar E
46º Gianleonardo Murruzzu (Ita) Fregula R
  Prueba Nº06 Grande. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Oxala De Bateilley 0 - 64,12
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 67,24
Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Pirate De Marre 0 - 68,43
Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 0 - 69,6
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Colombo 0 - 70,66
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Olala De Buissy 0 - 71,04
Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Contessa 0 - 71,85
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Orson Du Reverdy 0 - 72,13
Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig Ch 0 - 72,42
10º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 0 - 72,43
11º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 0 - 72,68
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Sacoemba 0 - 74,65
13º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 75,49
14º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Simply Red 0 - 77,05
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Perle 4 - 59,79
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Cantis 4 - 62,93
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 63,76
18º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 65,97
19º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 67,86
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Vaillante 4 - 69,88
21º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 4 - 71,92
22º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Valentijn De L'Impermeabl 4 - 71,96
23º Fabien Jean-Paul Rivera Ocean Sissart 4 - 72,17
24º Jerome Rouselle Platino Di Villagana 4 - 73,09
25º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Virginia 4 - 74,32
26º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Caledo 4 - 75,38
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 4 - 75,98
28º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) L'irlande 4 - 76,78
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Carlanka 4 - 77,23
30º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Icheme De Servole 5 - 78,11
31º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Wellinton Iv 5 - 78,87
32º Grace Barton (Gbr) Valkyrie 8 - 64,55
33º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 8 - 66,97
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nanou Des Bois 8 - 69
35º Marie Robert (Fra) Pidam De Paban 8 - 69,19
36º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Gwenn 8 - 69,39
37º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores 8 - 69,48
38º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Volkert 8 - 69,9
39º Marie Robert (Fra) Qrack One 8 - 71,7
40º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apolo 817 8 - 73,92
41º Gianleonardo Murruzzu (Ita) Chilli Hopper 2 8 - 74,06
42º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 8 - 74,69
43º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Sun Carrier Cassicasca 8 - 75,72
44º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Ouradan De La Haie 8 - 76,02
45º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Wientaparflam Van De Kley 12 - 60,68
46º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 12 - 64,6
47º Laura Lloret ( Fra) Lady Laura 12 - 69,16
48º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Greta 12 - 71,74
49º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 12 - 74,67
50º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 12 - 76,94
51º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II 12 - 77,58
52º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Mure 13 - 81,24
53º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Vincenzo 16 - 70,59
54º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken 18 - 85,59
55º Marie Pierre Massy Perre (Fra) Linox Des Bruyeres 20 - 77,93
56º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Elcara Van De Heide 21 - 81,26
57º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Rocket Power E
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Callinton Z E
  Prueba Nº07 Pequeña. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianleonardo Murruzzu (Ita) Fregula 0 - 45,49
Jerome Rouselle Lisa Des Monceaux 0 - 50,02
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 50,97
Pierre Barrere (Fra) Ode De Fitta 0 - 51,79
Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) United V 0 - 52,36
Fabien Jean-Paul Rivera Ocean Sissart 0 - 52,47
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Kuadrige Du Non 0 - 52,53
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 0 - 52,96
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 0 - 53,45
10º Manon Eliaou (Fra) Loveshack 0 - 53,58
11º Mireia Bassons Pagès (Esp) Prada De Curieres 0 - 54,53
12º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Ulrieke 0 - 56,79
13º Elena San Román Cobeño Toujours 0 - 58,05
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Scarlet 0 - 60,76
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Norton Du Mancel 4 - 47,61
16º Victor Gonzalez Duran Etna Rc 4 - 48,76
17º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Boston 4 - 48,89
18º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Kila 4 - 49,05
19º Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Sippy Dc Heldenlaan 4 - 49,71
20º Marie Laure Barrere (Fra) Qoronas Club 4 - 52,24
21º Tania Mathieu (Sui) Tirmahorn 4 - 52,79
22º Natasja Boulter Vamiro Ii 4 - 54,97
23º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Naika Du Buguet 4 - 55,16
24º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Jana 139 4 - 57,2
25º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 4 - 59,72
26º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Las Vegas 4 - 60,29
27º Sar Lama Bint Turki Alsaud Venus 4 - 63,84
28º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Richelieu De Graves 8 - 54,75
29º José Roig Torres (Esp) Eclipse Z 8 - 56,63
30º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Portobello 8 - 57,24
31º Alejandra San Román Cobeño Gandalf Iv 8 - 57,53
32º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 59,17
33º Natasja Boulter Mistral De Janeou 8 - 61,77
34º Antonia Prats Mari (Esp) Tiralda 12 - 51,43
35º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 12 - 54,35
36º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Fengaline Van'T Welthof 12 - 55,97
37º Aína Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Rebeld 12 - 59,1
38º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 12 - 61,08
39º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Fritsky 12 - 62,92
40º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Ulán Bator 16 - 49,43
41º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Rembrand 16 - 57,04
42º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Rudy 16 - 59,69
43º Deborah Lefebvre Quatro Du Figuier 16 - 63,98
44º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Vivario Du Toultia 20 - 57,27
45º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont E
  Silvia Molins Vila Aretta E
  Prueba Nº08 Mediana. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Quemi Star 65 - 42,42
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Belle R 65 - 44,05
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quity Del Duero 65 - 44,23
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 65 - 46,85
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Luky De Gree 65 - 48,22
Marie Robert (Fra) Quiara De Saint'A 65 - 48,79
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Elcara Van De Heide 65 - 50,69
Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Valentijn De L'Impermeabl 65 - 51,73
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Caledo 65 - 53,22
10º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Peanuts Des Pontons 65 - 53,54
11º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay 65 - 53,67
12º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) Bellami 10 65 - 53,68
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 65 - 54,88
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Greta 65 - 55,05
15º Andrea Buchanan (Gbr) Pauline 65 - 57,14
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Ulano 65 - 61,24
17º Sar Lama Bint Turki Alsaud Udine Van Het Juxschot 65 - 61,32
18º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 64 - 58,58
19º Grace Barton (Gbr) Valkyrie 62 - 47,61
20º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 60 - 51,52
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Kamelia'jac 60 - 51,89
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nanou Des Bois 59 - 58,83
23º Marie Robert (Fra) Qrack One 58 - 48,51
24º Amandine Touat (Fra) Reine Normande 58 - 67,58
25º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Sathi Sansar Org Caline 57 - 57,17
26º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Mure 57 - 66,38
27º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Copain du Perchet 56 - 53,06
28º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Econan 56 - 58,22
29º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Syrak Du Losier 52 - 53,94
30º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Vicaya Del Masset 50 - 57,87
31º C Móller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 50 - 60,45
32º Sofía Campins Daurella (Esp) Firano 47 - 72,46
33º Tania Mathieu (Sui) Calidus Cc 47 - 76,43
34º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Universe 47 - 84,8
35º Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soul 45 - 68,65
36º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Deja Vur 45 - 76,61
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Quality Class 41 - 56,15
38º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 25 - 47,47
39º Gianleonardo Murruzzu (Ita) Marikosa 25 - 48,11
40º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 25 - 49,1
41º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre Du Fratoneau 25 - 53,21
42º Ricki Hill (Gbr) California Ii 25 - 53,92
43º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ontario 25 - 54,12
44º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Golina 25 - 55,37
45º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Va Tout 25 - 56,56
46º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Wellinton Iv 25 - 57,35
47º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Carrick 8 25 - 62,26
48º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Sun Carrier Cassicasca 25 - 62,95
49º Jerome Rouselle Zelburga 25 - 65,56
50º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 24 - 60,15
51º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Quelisto 23 - 54,63
52º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Sun Carrier Coroguai 19 - 60,05
53º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 18 - 46,15
54º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 18 - 52,17
55º Sofía Campins Daurella (Esp) Umarilla 18 - 57,33
56º Iñigo Jiménez Segu (Esp) Wekeend 18 - 64,08
57º Mathieu Perre (Fra) Niac De Kerser 18 - 78,67
58º Kristien Peeters (Bel) Egon Van'T Groot Ast 17 - 61,03
59º Loriane Guidetti (Fra) Cosa Nostra V Trontingen 16 - 53,04
60º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Chablis Van'T Paradijs 16 - 57,93
61º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Scooby 16 - 60,76
62º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Lantos De Ballwil 15 - 59,63
63º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Tenere 15 - 80,45
64º Kristien Peeters (Bel) Creo Vd Ambachtshoeve 13 - 55,23
65º Joel Garrido Gallardo (Esp) Zurbaran 1 - 76,28
66º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Callinton Z E
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Saltarina E
68º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Rocket Power R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Benvel (Fra) Quicksilver Mousse 0/0 - 32,42
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Wientaparflam Van De Kley 0/0 - 33,05
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Vaillante 0/0 - 33,48
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Olala De Buissy 0/0 - 34,41
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Grandia 9 0/0 - 35,95
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Cantis 0/4 - 35,7
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 37,22
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 0/4 - 38,55
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 58,27
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Perle 4 - 59,54
11º Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 4 - 59,55
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 4 - 60,4
13º Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 4 - 60,8
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 4 - 61,55
15º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Oxala De Batelle 4 - 61,8
16º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Virginia 4 - 63,14
17º Deborah Lefebvre Primo De Sisse 4 - 63,18
18º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) L'irlande 4 - 63,22
19º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 4 - 65,34
20º Gianleonardo Murruzzu (Ita) Chilli Hopper 2 4 - 65,68
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Carlanka 4 - 65,8
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 4 - 65,84
23º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Icheme De Servole 8 - 59
24º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig Ch 8 - 59,7
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Sacoemba 8 - 61,58
26º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Made In St Aubin 8 - 63,56
27º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 8 - 63,63
28º Jerome Rouselle Platino Di Villagana 8 - 63,79
29º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken 8 - 63,84
30º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Gwenn 8 - 64,27
31º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Paddock-News Ouradan De L 8 - 64,66
32º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Colombo 8 - 65,91
33º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 9 - 68,32
34º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Volkert 11 - 78,07
35º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Vincenzo 12 - 63,35
36º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Simply Red 12 - 80,93
37º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Orson Du Reverdy 16 - 64,73
38º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores 18 - 72,52
39º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apolo 817 20 - 62,84
40º Marie Pierre Massy Perre (Fra) Linox Des Bruyeres 20 - 63,82
41º Laura Lloret ( Fra) Lady Laura 24 - 62,49
42º Marie Robert (Fra) Pidam De Paban E
  Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil E
44º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Pirate De Marre R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II R
  Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch R
  Sebastien Garibaldi (Fra) Magic Mousse R
  Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián R