Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/01/2012
CSI5*, Basilea (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 0 - 49,37
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 0 - 49,69
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Lolita H 0 - 50,17
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 0 - 50,78
Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 0 - 53,37
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 56,42
Alain Jufer (Sui) Chalango 0 - 56,47
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Zenith Sfn 0 - 56,61
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 0 - 57,33
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 0 - 57,78
11º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 0 - 58,02
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 0 - 58,03
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 0 - 58,95
14º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0 - 59,06
15º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) BWG Carolien 0 - 59,1
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 0 - 59,29
17º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 0 - 61,39
18º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Camilo LS La Silla 0 - 61,79
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0 - 61,98
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus 0 - 61,98
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 0 - 62
22º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Unaniem 0 - 62,47
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 0 - 62,86
24º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0 - 63,61
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 1 - 64,08
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 1 - 64,74
27º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 1 - 65,51
28º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Quassia Amara V 1 - 65,69
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Voltaire 1 - 65,69
30º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Wervelwind 1 - 66,46
31º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 1 - 66,71
32º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maestro De La Loge 1 - 67
33º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 4 - 56,94
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 57,27
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4 - 58,28
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 4 - 58,94
37º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 4 - 59,09
38º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Luis della Caccia 4 - 59,98
39º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 4 - 63,94
40º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 5 - 66,32
41º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 7 - 72,05
42º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Qui Vive 7 - 72,47
43º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Baritchou DBT HDC 8 - 55,39
44º Manuel Anon (Esp) Upaya 8 - 56,14
45º Stefan Abt (Ale) Lumina II 8 - 56,48
46º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Clayden 8 - 57,66
47º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 9 - 64,01
48º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 10 - 71
49º Ben Maher (Gbr) Óscar 12 - 59,72
50º Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 16 - 57,08
51º Richard Spooner (Usa) Wandor van de Mispelaere 18 - 69,07
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 54,11
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 54,94
Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS 0 - 55,4
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 0 - 55,44
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney VIII 0 - 56,39
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) China Blue 0 - 57,9
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zandorra 0 - 58,9
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0 - 59,32
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 0 - 60,44
10º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 0 - 61,13
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Wilco 0 - 61,95
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pms Candy Girl 0 - 62,67
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 63,47
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 64,02
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0 - 65,85
16º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 0 - 69,26
17º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Caretello 0 - 69,75
18º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 1 - 71,37
19º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 2 - 78,37
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Sirius 4 - 54,85
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zz Top Vh Schaarbroek Z 4 - 57,91
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 4 - 58,52
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 4 - 58,53
24º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 4 - 59,14
25º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 4 - 59,9
26º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 4 - 60,21
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 62,28
28º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Whisper 4 - 62,33
29º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 4 - 62,45
30º Manuel Anon (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 64,94
31º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 4 - 65,73
32º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lancero 4 - 66,04
33º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 4 - 67,63
34º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Coeur Blesse Z 4 - 68,62
35º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 4 - 68,66
36º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Urona 4 - 70,58
37º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 5 - 73,32
38º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mr Darcy 5 - 74,25
39º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 8 - 56,16
40º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 8 - 58,28
41º Ben Maher (Gbr) Milena 8 - 58,72
42º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 8 - 62,81
43º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 8 - 67,65
44º Stefan Abt (Ale) Concano 8 - 69,63
45º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Uppie De Lis 9 - 71,31
46º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Cluysenaer 10 - 78,09
47º Denis Lynch (Irl) Night Train 12 - 64,06
48º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Wise Guy 13 - 72,59
49º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 16 - 83,35
50º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster R
  Prueba Nº03 1,55 m. AM5 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 35,83
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 0/0 - 36,09
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 0/0 - 38,14
Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0/0 - 38,21
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/0 - 39,68
Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 0/0 - 40,17
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/4 - 36,23
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 0/4 - 36,76
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/4 - 37,85
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0/8 - 37,99
11º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0/20 - 40,63
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 1 - 71,29
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 1 - 71,72
14º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 1 - 72,27
15º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Crosshill 1 - 73,47
16º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 66,49
17º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 4 - 67,21
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 4 - 67,29
19º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 4 - 67,6
20º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 4 - 68,08
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 68,15
22º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 68,18
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 68,21
24º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 4 - 68,32
25º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cp Aprilla 4 - 68,76
26º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 4 - 68,77
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 68,94
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Wisconsin 4 - 69,54
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 4 - 69,67
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 69,7
31º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce California 4 - 70,25
32º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 4 - 70,46
33º Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 5 - 71,47
34º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Uleika 5 - 72,93
35º Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 8 - 67,57
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 9 - 71,99
37º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 9 - 72,02
38º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 9 - 72,33
39º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Verdi N.O.P. 12 - 67,42
40º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 12 - 69,58
41º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 12 - 69,76
42º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 12 - 70,74
43º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 13 - 73,4
44º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Lalik 13 - 73,63
45º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 13 - 73,71
46º Richard Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 16 - 84,54
47º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 17 - 89,88
48º Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 18 - 76,53
49º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Valentino VI 21 - 74,49
50º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Casper Van Spieveld 26 - 75,77
51º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis R
  Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 51,02
Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Sirius 0 - 52,61
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 53,14
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 0 - 53,25
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) China Blue 0 - 53,53
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 0 - 53,92
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Whisper 0 - 54,59
Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 0 - 55,05
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 0 - 56,56
10º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 0 - 59,77
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 0 - 60,38
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pms Candy Girl 0 - 61,05
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 61,05
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 0 - 62,57
15º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Caretello 0 - 65,45
16º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Qui Vive 0 - 66,76
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Cluysenaer 1 - 69,01
18º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Luis della Caccia 1 - 72,14
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Quassia Amara V 2 - 74,36
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Night Train 4 - 50,62
21º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 4 - 56,12
22º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 4 - 59,34
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 4 - 63,77
24º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 63,8
25º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 4 - 65,15
26º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Uppie De Lis 4 - 65,76
27º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 4 - 67,01
28º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 5 - 69,96
29º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 5 - 70,96
30º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 5 - 71,87
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 8 - 56,39
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Clayden 8 - 57,64
33º Richard Spooner (Usa) Wandor van de Mispelaere 8 - 59
34º Manuel Anon (Esp) Upaya 8 - 62,23
35º Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 8 - 63,38
36º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 8 - 66,7
37º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Camilo LS La Silla 8 - 67,47
38º Ben Maher (Gbr) Óscar 9 - 69,86
39º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 12 - 55,5
40º Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 12 - 58,23
41º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Baritchou Dbt 12 - 58,82
42º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Wise Guy 12 - 68,45
43º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 13 - 70,56
44º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Coeur Blesse Z 14 - 76,91
45º Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS R
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Abab van het Molenhof 100 - 42,93
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Urona 100 - 43,4
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney VIII 100 - 43,64
Manuel Anon (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 100 - 44,09
Ben Maher (Gbr) Milena 100 - 44,3
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Lalik 100 - 47,15
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 100 - 47,37
Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 100 - 47,57
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce California 100 - 50,59
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 100 - 51,69
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Wilco 100 - 54,96
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 97 - 53,6
13º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 96 - 44,53
14º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 94 - 64,5
15º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Voltaire 93 - 48,26
16º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 91 - 44,32
17º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 91 - 53,24
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 83 - 50,68
19º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lancero 60 - 50,01
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 53 - 59,9
21º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 46 - 59,34
22º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 44 - 57,91
23º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 39 - 45,74
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mr Darcy 26 - 55,43
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 20 - 48,57
26º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Valentino VI 20 - 48,58
27º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 20 - 50,2
28º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 17 - 46,92
29º Stefan Abt (Ale) Concano 3 - 51,39
30º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Lolita H R
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac R
  Prueba Nº06 1,55 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0/0 - 35,53
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/0 - 35,6
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 0/0 - 35,86
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0/0 - 36,85
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 0/0 - 45,56
Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 0/4 - 39,28
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0/4 - 39,37
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/4 - 39,43
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 0/4 - 39,82
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 0/4 - 41,48
11º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 0/4 - 43,12
12º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Unaniem 0/4 - 45,09
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zz Top Vh Schaarbroek Z 0/8 - 36,91
14º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 0/8 - 38,56
15º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/8 - 41,7
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4 - 59,4
17º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 4 - 59,62
18º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 4 - 59,71
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 4 - 60,1
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 4 - 60,13
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 60,44
22º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 4 - 61,51
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 4 - 61,56
24º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 4 - 62,48
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maestro De La Loge 4 - 62,48
26º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 4 - 62,76
27º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Wervelwind 4 - 63,33
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4 - 63,8
29º Richard Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 4 - 65,68
30º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 8 - 58,01
31º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8 - 60
32º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 8 - 60,41
33º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 8 - 60,49
34º Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 8 - 60,69
35º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 8 - 60,73
36º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus 8 - 62,29
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 8 - 63,12
38º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 8 - 63,26
39º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 8 - 63,59
40º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Verdi N.O.P. 8 - 64,18
41º Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 8 - 65,85
42º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 8 - 65,93
43º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 10 - 73,04
44º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 12 - 61,42
45º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 16 - 65,21
46º Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 16 - 78,34
47º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof R
48º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf E
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. V/M sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 51,06
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 51,3
Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS 51,8
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 53,42
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 53,51
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Coeur Blesse Z 55,04
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 55,21
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 55,56
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mr Darcy 55,59
10º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 56,11
11º Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 57,34
12º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Uppie De Lis 57,43
13º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 57,73
14º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Urona 57,84
15º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Clayden 59,58
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Baritchou DBT HDC 59,94
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Night Train 60,06
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Zenith Sfn 60,61
19º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 61,56
20º Ben Maher (Gbr) Óscar 61,68
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 62,74
22º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) China Blue 63,69
23º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Cluysenaer 66,31
24º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 66,54
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 67,55
26º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Lolita H 67,98
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Abab van het Molenhof 69,49
28º Richard Spooner (Usa) Wandor van de Mispelaere 71,12
29º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 72,11
30º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 75,77
31º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) BWG Carolien 81
32º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 83,68
33º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 86,9
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 86,99
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 96,77
36º Manuel Anon (Esp) Upaya R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Quibell 0/0 - 33,95
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 0/0 - 34,43
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 0/0 - 38,46
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/0 - 42,04
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 0/4 - 33,92
Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 0/4 - 35,32
Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 0/4 - 36,74
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/4 - 37,36
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0/4 - 37,88
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/4 - 44,62
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/8 - 34,7
12º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 0/8 - 36,52
13º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Unaniem 1 - 73,89
14º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 4 - 65,81
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 4 - 66,19
16º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zandorra 4 - 67,01
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 4 - 67,01
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 67,35
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 4 - 67,72
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Voltaire 4 - 67,89
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 4 - 68,39
22º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cp Aprilla 4 - 69,27
23º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 69,64
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4 - 69,8
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zz Top Vh Schaarbroek Z 4 - 69,88
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Casper Van Spieveld 4 - 70,42
27º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Uleika 4 - 70,63
28º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 4 - 70,76
29º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 5 - 72,73
30º Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 5 - 73,44
31º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Lalik 8 - 69,56
32º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Luis della Caccia 8 - 70,87
33º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 9 - 72,64
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Wilco 9 - 73,62
35º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Quassia Amara V 10 - 76,24
36º Ben Maher (Gbr) Milena 12 - 69,87
37º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 13 - 71,24
38º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lancero 20 - 68,01
39º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose R
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Valentino VI R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney VIII R
  Manuel Anon (Esp) Loreal d'Utah R
  Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse R
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 0/0 - 30,71
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/0 - 32,06
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 0/0 - 33,2
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cp Aprilla 0/0 - 33,52
Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 0/0 - 38,22
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0/4 - 33,29
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0/4 - 37,46
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0/4 - 37,98
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney VIII 0/8 - 32,47
10º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dunoair Uleika 0/8 - 35,96
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 4 - 60,58
12º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 4 - 61,86
13º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 62,48
14º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 4 - 62,97
15º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 4 - 63,78
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 4 - 64,15
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 4 - 64,19
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 4 - 64,83
19º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zandorra 4 - 65,24
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 4 - 66,7
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 66,88
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 4 - 67,09
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 4 - 67,6
24º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 67,94
25º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Wise Guy 4 - 69,21
26º Manuel Anon (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 8 - 61,89
27º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 8 - 63,58
28º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 8 - 63,88
29º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Uppie De Lis 8 - 63,95
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 8 - 64,39
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 8 - 64,6
32º Ben Maher (Gbr) Milena 8 - 65,74
33º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Caretello 8 - 65,9
34º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 8 - 66,23
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zz Top Vh Schaarbroek Z 8 - 68,16
36º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Whisper 8 - 68,89
37º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Camilo LS La Silla 9 - 73,33
38º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 12 - 63,28
39º Alain Jufer (Sui) Chalango 12 - 65,02
40º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 12 - 65,97
41º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus 17 - 89,7
42º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Wilco 20 - 68,30
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Sirius R
  Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last R
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet R
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Lancero R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/0/0 - 29,76
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/0/0 - 30,87
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0/0 - 31,74
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0/0 - 31,95
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0/0/0 - 32
Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 0/0/0 - 33,22
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 0/0/4 - 31,19
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 0/0/4 - 31,64
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/0/4 - 31,91
10º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/0/8 - 30,76
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/0/8 - 31,24
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Wisconsin 0/4 - 66,84
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/4 - 67,03
14º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0/4 - 67,37
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 0/4 - 69,69
16º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 0/5 - 67,64
17º Richard Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 0/8 - 68,11
18º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Crosshill 0/9 - 70,2
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4 - 63,89
20º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 4 - 65,22
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 4 - 65,56
22º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 4 - 65,73
23º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 4 - 66,27
24º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Verdi N.O.P. 4 - 66,96
25º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce California 4 - 67,66
26º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 4 - 67,91
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 4 - 68,26
28º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 4 - 68,53
29º Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 68,57
30º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Wervelwind 5 - 71,5
31º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 8 - 64,76
32º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8 - 65,08
33º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 8 - 67,9
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maestro De La Loge 8 - 67,96
35º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 8 - 68,06
36º Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 8 - 69,55
37º Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 9 - 71,75
38º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 12 - 66,2
39º Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 12 - 67,32
40º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 12 - 67,66
41º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 12 - 69,06
42º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 14 - 77,93
43º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Lalik 16 - 70,10
44º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse E
45º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan R
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres R
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf R
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III R