Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/01/2012
CSI5*-W, Leipzig (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0 - 54,04
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) AB19 Chianti 0 - 54,17
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 0 - 54,39
Karin Ernsting (Ale) Mustax Amity 0 - 56,22
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 0 - 56,75
Amke Stroman (Ale) Celentano 0 - 57,25
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0 - 57,73
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 0 - 59,04
Billy Twomey (Irl) Wings Sublieme 0 - 60,53
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cavity G 0 - 61,54
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 62,33
12º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 0 - 62,4
13º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zandorra 0 - 62,68
14º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 0 - 63,35
15º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 0 - 63,7
16º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Balzaci 0 - 63,83
17º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 0 - 64,99
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 1 - 67,47
19º Meimei Zhu (Chn) Heraldo S 1 - 69,51
20º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 1 - 70,03
21º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 1 - 70,08
22º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Heidegirl Wichenstein CH 1 - 70,93
23º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 2 - 71,02
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 2 - 71,66
25º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 2 - 72,48
26º Thomas Voß (Ale) Carinjo 2 - 72,54
27º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 2 - 72,89
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 2 - 74,49
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 3 - 78,71
30º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Teresia 4 - 56,59
31º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And Go 4 - 57,74
32º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ximena 4 - 58,97
33º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 4 - 59,46
34º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 59,64
35º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Corvin 4 - 60,92
36º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Aquino 4 - 61,18
37º Tobias Meyer (Ale) United Love 4 - 62,33
38º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cristallo 7 4 - 62,86
39º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha Frh 4 - 66,53
40º René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper 4 - 66,65
41º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Clayton Rubin 5 - 68,01
42º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 6 - 72,7
43º Michael Kólz (Ale) Daria 8 - 61,34
44º Andre Thieme (Ale) Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob 8 - 62,46
45º Maximilian Weishaupt (Ale) Georgia 8 - 65,48
46º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 8 - 65,67
47º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Lascar 41 8 - 66,06
48º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus II 9 - 68,38
49º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clintop 11 - 76,69
50º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chacco-Blue 11 - 77,08
51º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 12 - 55,14
52º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Apart IV 12 - 64,69
53º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 13 - 67,02
54º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Amico Mio 13 - 68,57
55º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Rpm Let's Fly 15 - 76,51
56º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 15 - 77,75
57º Abdel Kader Said (Egy) Oberose du Gord 16 - 64,52
58º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 16 - 65,05
59º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 65 - 47,63
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quatell 65 - 48,52
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 65 - 48,86
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) AB19 Chianti 65 - 49,2
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 65 - 49,74
Billy Twomey (Irl) Wings Sublieme 65 - 51,26
Abdel Kader Said (Egy) Classica Ls 65 - 52,08
Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 65 - 52,39
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) L B Sir Singular 65 - 52,8
10º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 65 - 53,3
11º Thomas Voß (Ale) Carena 65 - 53,44
12º Amke Stroman (Ale) Karaco 65 - 54,31
13º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quartz 65 - 57,51
14º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 65 - 58,88
15º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Amico Mio 65 - 60,68
16º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 64 - 65,3
17º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Londinium 63 - 69,88
18º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vleut 62 - 72,41
19º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 61 - 58,45
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 60 - 66,01
21º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Frieda II 59 - 58,32
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Champion F P 56 - 54,11
23º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 53 - 64,95
24º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 53 - 78,41
25º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Levistus 52 - 76,99
26º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Mustax Cypriat 48 - 81,26
27º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 45 - 75,46
28º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Teresia 32 - 58,53
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 25 - 47,52
30º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Fashion 25 - 47,8
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ad Cintrica Bormes 25 - 48,5
32º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 25 - 50,29
33º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Darco's Darwin 25 - 51,03
34º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 25 - 52,09
35º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 25 - 52,66
36º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 25 - 53,86
37º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Caresse 25 - 61,31
38º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Littlefoot 22 25 - 61,56
39º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 25 - 61,66
40º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 24 - 65,25
41º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 22 - 64,3
42º Andre Schroder (Ukr) U-Too 21 - 62,31
43º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Confident of Victory 17 - 54,58
44º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Apart IV 13 - 55,52
45º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof R
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Quite Right R
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
René Tebbel (Ukr) Kolibri's Firebird 0 - 51,23
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 0 - 52,53
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cp Aprilla 0 - 52,82
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 0 - 53,41
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Whisper 0 - 53,53
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Papillon Z 0 - 54,17
Kevin Staut (Fra) Zz-top Vh Schaarbroek Z 0 - 54,47
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0 - 54,83
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 54,87
10º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0 - 54,96
11º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 0 - 55,31
12º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Levistus 0 - 55,77
13º Andre Thieme (Ale) Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob 1 - 60,17
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 1 - 60,68
15º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 1 - 61,66
16º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Aquino 1 - 62,24
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Carwyn 2 - 64,47
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 4 - 52,85
19º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Billy King 4 - 53,28
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 4 - 53,41
21º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quartz 4 - 54,32
22º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cristallo 7 4 - 55,69
23º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena UK Lando III 4 - 56,01
24º Amke Stroman (Ale) Celentano 4 - 57,48
25º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 4 - 58,32
26º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 4 - 58,35
27º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Baritchou HDC 4 - 58,56
28º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Caribik 4 - 60
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 73,03
30º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 5 - 60,53
31º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 5 - 62,88
32º Meimei Zhu (Chn) Heraldo S 6 - 65,87
33º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 6 - 66,04
34º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Lifou 8 - 54,6
35º Albert Zoer (Hol) Woklahoma 8 - 55,74
36º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 8 - 56,26
37º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 8 - 56,51
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 8 - 56,63
39º Michael Kólz (Ale) Daria 8 - 57,2
40º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 8 - 57,96
41º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Waterstone 8 - 58,24
42º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Mustax Amity 8 - 58,3
43º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Golden Coin 8 - 58,53
44º Marten Frehe-Siermann (Ale) Anthony 8 - 58,98
45º Abdel Kader Said (Egy) Oberose du Gord 8 - 59,45
46º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Copacabana B 9 - 60,32
47º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 9 - 60,56
48º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 9 - 62,23
49º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 10 - 65,35
50º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 10 - 67,12
51º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 10 - 80,41
52º Andre Schroder (Ukr) RPM Coquin Chandial 12 - 54,05
53º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Questa Vittoria 12 - 56,9
54º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 12 - 58,51
55º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lucky Lord 13 - 62,95
56º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 17 - 78,03
57º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Frieda II R
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On R
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0 - 58,82
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0 - 59,89
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 0 - 61,02
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0 - 61,28
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 0 - 61,4
Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 0 - 61,58
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0 - 61,67
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0 - 62,58
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 0 - 64,61
10º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And Go 0 - 65,93
11º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0 - 66,28
12º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 0 - 67,31
13º René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper 0 - 67,6
14º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Londinium 0 - 67,93
15º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 0 - 68,23
16º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus II 0 - 70,7
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha Frh 0 - 71,82
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 1 - 75,28
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 59,69
20º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 59,7
21º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 4 - 59,96
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 60,25
23º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cavity G 4 - 65,46
24º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ximena 4 - 66,71
25º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 4 - 66,8
26º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 4 - 67,1
27º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 4 - 68,16
28º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Rocketman 2 4 - 72,31
29º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chacco-Blue 4 - 72,36
30º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Rpm Let's Fly 4 - 73,2
31º Thomas Voß (Ale) Carinjo 4 - 73,35
32º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Heidegirl Wichenstein CH 6 - 78,08
33º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 8 - 63,7
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 8 - 67,84
35º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 8 - 68,3
36º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jubilée d'Ouilly 8 - 68,53
37º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zandorra 8 - 68,72
38º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Balzaci 8 - 68,88
39º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Lascar 41 8 - 69,21
40º Abdel Kader Said (Egy) Duc du Mariposa 9 - 74,78
41º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clintop 9 - 77,35
42º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 12 - 65,2
43º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Corvin 12 - 71,79
44º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 13 - 74,56
45º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 20 - 67,8
46º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 20 - 72,90
47º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0 - 26,99
Marco Illbruck (Ale) Lolita 0 - 28,47
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 6 4 - 27,79
Thea K Backe (Nor) Luka G 4 - 29,29
Kira Gammersbach (Ale) Woman 4 - 31,21
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Casscolour 4 - 31,92
Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Cardenio 4 - 34,17
Vanessa Granetzny Coco Loco R 4 - 47,64
Andre Hanisch (Ale) Levistos As 4 - 48,48
10º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Coco Mademoiselle 4 - 50,38
11º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S i e c Cotarus Z 4 - 53,76
12º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 4 - 55,26
13º Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegard's Lucky Boy 8 - 52,71
14º Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Alposchino 10 - 65,94
15º Michael Leibold A Beautiful Mind E
  Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Complete E
17º Svenja Herz (Ale) Conception R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zandorra 0/0 - 39,19
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0 - 40,37
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 0/0 - 40,97
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0/0 - 41,84
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clintop 0/0 - 42,62
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 0/4 - 41,56
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 0/4 - 42,68
Abdel Kader Said (Egy) Duc du Mariposa 0/12 - 47,69
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 1 - 69,72
10º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) L B Sir Singular 1 - 70,96
11º Albert Zoer (Hol) Woklahoma 4 - 63,56
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 4 - 64,54
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 65,71
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 66,54
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 4 - 66,75
16º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And Go 4 - 66,98
17º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 4 - 67,04
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 4 - 67,13
19º Thomas Voß (Ale) Carena 4 - 67,46
20º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Whisper 4 - 68,03
21º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 5 - 69,18
22º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Aquino 5 - 70,19
23º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cp Aprilla 8 - 64,76
24º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Lascar 41 8 - 67,21
25º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Heidegirl Wichenstein CH 8 - 67,5
26º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Caribik 8 - 67,52
27º Amke Stroman (Ale) Karaco 8 - 67,57
28º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Levistus 8 - 67,61
29º Tobias Meyer (Ale) United Love 8 - 68,13
30º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Papillon Z 8 - 68,49
31º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 8 - 68,78
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 9 - 69,02
33º Michael Kólz (Ale) Daria 12 - 65,51
34º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Billy King 12 - 66,13
35º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 12 - 66,44
36º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 12 - 67,1
37º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zz-top Vh Schaarbroek Z 12 - 67,85
38º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 12 - 68,99
39º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 13 - 69,16
40º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 13 - 70,8
41º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 13 - 71,16
42º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cristallo 7 15 - 95,39
43º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Carwyn 16 - 84,1
44º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Corvin 17 - 69,41
45º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Darco's Darwin 17 - 69,91
46º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vleut 19 - 96,04
47º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 25 - 69,83
48º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Rpm Let's Fly 29 - 88,23
49º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard R
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) Copacabana B R
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Clayton Rubin R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. V/M sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Baritchou HDC 55,74
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena UK Lando III 55,85
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Questa Vittoria 56,56
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lucky Lord 56,66
Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 56,96
Andre Thieme (Ale) Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob 57,09
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Golden Coin 57,28
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 58,58
Amke Stroman (Ale) Sundance 59,21
10º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 59,38
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 59,74
12º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 59,97
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Caresse 60,94
14º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 61,4
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 61,6
16º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Lifou 61,62
17º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 61,79
18º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Apart IV 61,85
19º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 62
20º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 62,2
21º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 62,38
22º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 62,83
23º Andre Schroder (Ukr) U-Too 63,49
24º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Teresia 63,52
25º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 63,57
26º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 63,79
27º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 64,46
28º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 67,81
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Champion F P 68,61
30º René Tebbel (Ukr) Kolibri's Firebird 69,36
31º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 69,96
32º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 73,6
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ad Cintrica Bormes 74,12
34º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quartz 81,06
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 81,47
36º Abdel Kader Said (Egy) Classica Ls 84,98
37º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Rocketman 2 85,86
38º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Frieda II 86
39º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 86,16
40º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Fashion 95,02
41º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 101,84
42º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Mustax Amity 104,85
  Prueba Nº08 Final 7/8 años. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Exclusive Touch 0/0 - 34,53
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayles 0/0 - 34,99
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Companion 0/0 - 36,43
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Urmel 0/0 - 36,5
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Caprice 0/0 - 38,31
Thomas Voss (Ale) Ab 19 Jilet 0/0 - 39,27
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Corona 0/0 - 40,45
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Catan 0/4 - 36,76
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Erco Van 't Roosakker 1 - 62,66
10º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cedrick 4 - 57,87
11º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Rahmannshof's Zwitser 4 - 58,74
12º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Firth of Lorne 4 - 59,36
13º Maximilian Weishaupt (Ale) Chasmo 4 - 59,68
14º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caprice de Dieu 4 - 59,84
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornado 4 - 60,06
16º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 4 - 60,29
17º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Astras 4 - 60,37
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 4 - 61,06
19º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Baloubetta du Soleil 4 - 61,83
20º Michael Kólz (Ale) Dipylon 8 - 57,14
21º Mario Stevens (Ale) Boeve's Cleaveland 8 - 58,11
22º Albert Zoer (Hol) Zazoe 8 - 59,64
23º Andre Thieme (Ale) Conthendrix 8 - 60,06
24º Philipp Schober (Ale) Urax Van Generhese 8 - 60,12
25º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Follow Me II 8 - 60,46
  Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Carimo 8 - 60,46
27º René Tebbel (Ukr) Qué Será R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/0 - 40,6
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 0/0 - 40,77
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/0 - 40,86
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 41,73
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 0/0 - 43,02
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 0/4 - 42,13
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/4 - 44,92
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha Frh 0/4 - 52,24
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/8 - 42,07
10º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0/8 - 45,25
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/8 - 50,66
12º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0/9 - 57,97
13º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Heidegirl Wichenstein CH 0/12 - 46,41
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 1 - 72,25
15º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 4 - 65,75
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 4 - 66,71
17º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cavity G 4 - 67,25
18º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 4 - 67,73
19º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 4 - 67,86
20º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 67,97
21º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 4 - 68,15
22º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 4 - 68,82
23º Thomas Voß (Ale) Carinjo 4 - 69,1
24º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 4 - 70,05
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 70,12
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 4 - 70,38
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 8 - 66,43
28º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 8 - 67,17
29º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jubilée d'Ouilly 8 - 69,37
30º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 8 - 69,47
31º Abdel Kader Said (Egy) Duc du Mariposa 8 - 70,06
32º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 8 - 70,33
33º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus II 9 - 73,45
34º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Londinium 12 - 68,8
35º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 16 - 65,68
36º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize E
37º René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper R
  Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chacco-Blue R
  Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk R