Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/01/2012
CSN2*, Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Caba Guil Igloo de Brial 0 - ET
Stefania Buzykanova Belissima 4 - ET
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Perliet De Geen 8 - ET
  Isabel Prat Rivera Jupiter 8 - ET
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ilusion 14 - 93,29
Margaret Moget Hilfinger 15 - 110,84
Veronica Carabajal Moriaan E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Sarabi II 0 - 65,09
Leticia Corredor Donna 0 - 65,75
Estrella Torres Silvestre Piraat 0 - 68,23
Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 0 - 69,25
Alex Alegre Garrido Wallas 4 - 64,29
Annais Girona Garcia Carea De Quijas 4 - 69,07
Miguel Parra Perez Dacost 4 - 70,56
José Serrano Melero Edon 12 - 85,93
Jose Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 24 - 74,64
10º Maria Serrano Civantos Roudell De Geen 24 - 78,61
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrella Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 0 - 68,43
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 0 - 70,36
Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 0 - 75,45
Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 0 - 77,96
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ebornecer 0 - 79,59
Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - 82,75
María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 4 - 58,68
Paula Trregrosa Ventisca 4 - 64,61
Leire Fernández Vicedo Traquina 4 - 65
10º Antonio Quintana Alvarez Twist Del Mar 4 - 68,39
11º Fermín  López Carrera Dolce Vita M 4 - 69,59
12º Jose Dormal Leon Humberto 4 - 70,59
13º Jose Dormal Leon Humberto 4 - 70,59
14º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 4 - 72,54
15º Luis González Corleone 4 - 78,39
16º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 4 - 80,42
17º Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 5 - 86,14
18º Jesús Torres García Cherry Rose 8 - 69,57
19º Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 8 - 72,67
20º Luis Gonzale Arias Recalde Domino B 8 - 75,62
21º Francisco Goyoaga Donar 227 10 - 106,28
22º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 11 - 110,4
23º Antonia Neumann Quebec 12 - 72,48
24º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder E
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 0 - 68,62
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 0 - 71,31
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 76,2
Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Pico Bello 0 - 77,34
Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 0 - 79,12
Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z   1 - 88,81
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 71,43
Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 4 - 75
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 4 - 78,29
10º Pedro Pons Romeo Du Rouet 4 - 81,79
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 4 - 83,48
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 4 - 86,26
13º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 8 - 63,78
14º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 8 - 68,46
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 8 - 77,84
16º Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Atlantus 9 - 90,25
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Zopalitan 13 - 104,01
18º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 16 - 79,5
19º Álvaro Arias Recalde Pompeya 20 - 101
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 0/0 - 23,87
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 24,62
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 25,05
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 30,34
Jesús Torres García Averner 0/0 - 33,04
Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 0/0 - 34,43
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 0/4 - 24,39
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 0/4 - 24,626
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 0/4 - 26,12
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 0/4 - 26,21
11º
12º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 0/4 - 34,9
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble 0/8 - 25,71
14º José Serrano Melero Elja 0/9 - 39,51
15º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 1 - 60,02
16º José Serrano Melero Ideal 4 - 49,4
17º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 4 - 50,92
18º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 51,25
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 52,06
20º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 52,45
21º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 4 - 53,29
22º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 54,2
23º Miguel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 4 - 54,32
24º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 6 - 64,01
25º Francisco Caba Guil Wynona 6 - 65,9
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 8 - 49,53
27º Jesús Torres García Sharif E
  Prueba Nº06 1 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Miret Durán Albin 0 - ET
  Isabel Prat Rivera Jupiter 0 - ET
  Leonie Truschler Suncarrier Zafira 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio Marín Persian 0 - ET
  Jesús Rueda Martínez Lisselam 0 - ET
Stefania Buzykanova Belissima 1 - 91,84
Camilla Nevermyr Tacora Von Mire 4 - ET
  Alejandro Cuartero Dalia 4 - ET
  Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Perliet De Geen 4 - ET
  Nuria Rueda Martinez Eolo 4 - ET
  Jose Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 4 - ET
  Maria Serrano Civantos Roudell De Geen 4 - ET
13º Victoria Montaner Campos Señorito 6 - 95,75
14º Jesús Rueda Martínez Eolo 8 - ET
  Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Truschler Suncarrier Zafira 0 - 61,42
Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina H 0 - 63,39
Alex Alegre Garrido Wallas 0 - 63,82
Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 0 - 69,15
Jesús Rueda Martínez Lisellam 0 - 77,7
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla History Hof Ter Zeedycke 1 - 93,7
Annais Girona Garcia Carea De Quijas 4 - 74,34
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 4 - 87,32
José Serrano Melero Edon 12 - 82,5
10º Rubén Zurita Real Touch E
  Annais Girona Garcia Loretto 188 E
  Estrella Torres Silvestre Piraat E
  Ignacio Caba Guil Igloo de Brial E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Fernández Vicedo Traquina 0/0 - 26,25
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 0/0 - 26,54
Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 0/0 - 27,17
Fermín  López Carrera Dolce Vita M 0/0 - 27,4
Elvira Cuartero Queen 0/0 - 27,5
Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0/0 - 28,54
María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 0/0 - 28,71
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 0/0 - 28,84
Luis Gonzale Arias Recalde Domino B 0/0 - 31,34
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 0/4 - 25,42
11º Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 0/4 - 26,67
12º Jose Dormal Leon Humberto 0/4 - 27,23
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ebornecer 0/4 - 28,57
14º Luis González Corleone 0/4 - 32,06
15º Antonio Quintana Alvarez Twist Del Mar 0/8 - 31,46
16º Jesús Torres García Cherry Rose 0/8 - 36
17º Paula Trregrosa Ventisca 4 - 52,65
18º Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 4 - 55,21
19º Antonia Neumann Quebec 4 - 59,93
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 4 - 60,9
21º Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 4 - 63,65
22º Julia Desbordes Romeo Du Rouet 4 - 66,75
23º Erik van der Linden Sun Carrier Winston 4 - 69,31
24º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 4 - 70,78
25º Leticia Corredor Donna 8 - 53,31
26º Miguel Parra Perez Dacost 8 - 59,07
27º Vicent Truschler Sun Carrier Richard 8 - 85,1
28º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Sarabi II 16 - 52,89
29º Jesús Torres García Sharif E
  Simon Truschler Suncarrier Qui-Jolie E
  Estrella Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 E
  Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles E
  Vicent Truschler Suncarrier Roderick E
34º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 0/0 - 40,76
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cibelle-7 0/0 - 42,56
Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/0 - 42,68
Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z   0/4 - 41,53
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little D 0/4 - 41,81
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 4 - 73,62
Francisco Caba Guil Wynona 4 - 74,71
Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 4 - 77,28
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 78,62
10º Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 5 - 82,45
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Zopalitan 6 - 85,32
12º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 8 - 72,84
13º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 8 - 76,18
14º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 8 - 77,09
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 9 - 81,53
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 12 - 68,73
17º Álvaro Arias Recalde Pompeya 16 - 80,75
18º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 19 - 89,73
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 19 - 107,39
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 23 - 107,76
21º Francisco Goyoaga Donar 227 E
22º Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Atlantus E
23º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 59,89
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 0 - 60,37
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0 - 69,32
Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 76,67
Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 0 - 77,68
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 4 - 60,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 61,11
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 66,64
José Serrano Melero Ideal 4 - 68,11
10º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 69,32
11º Jesús Torres García Averner 4 - 74,7
12º Miguel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 4 - 79,93
13º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 8 - 66,86
14º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 8 - 74,62
15º Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Pico Bello 8 - 80,9
16º José Serrano Melero Elja 9 - 81,67
17º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 12 - 64,87
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble 12 - 66,57
19º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 12 - 74,57
20º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William R
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Dif. Prog. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Piraat 65 - 51,89
Paula Torregrosa Ventisca 65 - 57,28
Antonia Neumann Quebec 65 - 61,26
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ebornecer 65 - 61,42
Estrella Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 65 - 61,98
Fermín  López Carrera Dolce Vita M 65 - 65,51
Jesús Torres García Sharif 64 - 76,71
Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 64 - 79,28
Miguel Parra Perez Dacost 63 - 60,43
10º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 56 - 77,53
11º Jose Dormal Leon Humberto 56 - 79,82
12º María Carmen Roca Mora Galia 53 - 64,06
13º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina H 25 - 54,37
14º Erik van der Linden Sun Carrier Winston 25 - 54,98
15º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 25 - 56,28
16º Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 25 - 60,75
17º Antonio Quintana Alvarez Twist Del Mar 25 - 60,93
18º Luis González Corleone 25 - 61,78
19º Vicent Truschler Suncarrier Roderick 23 - 64,89
20º Julia Desbordes Romeo Du Rouet 23 - 70,48
21º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Sarabi II 20 - 62,7
22º Vicent Truschler Sun Carrier Richard 20 - 70,29
23º Leire Fernández Vicedo Traquina 18 - 54,03
24º Elvira Cuartero Queen 18 - 54,73
25º Leticia Corredor Donna 18 - 62,64
26º Jesús Torres García Cherry Rose 8 - 89,34
27º Simon Truschler Suncarrier Qui-Jolie E
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Datil Del Ara 65 - 70,48 (FP)
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0/0 - 28,5
Francisco Caba Guil Wynona 0/0 - 29,29
Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 0/0 - 30,36
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cibelle-7 0/0 - 31,11
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0/0 - 31,12
Miguel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 0/0 - 31,82
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 0/0 - 32,42
Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z   0/0 - 33,12
Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 0/0 - 33,64
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 0/0 - 35,06
11º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 0/0 - 37,57
12º Álvaro Arias Recalde Pompeya 0/0 - 38,89
13º Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 0/0 - 38,92
14º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 0/0 - 42,73
15º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0/0 - 43,07
16º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0/4 - 31,42
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 0/4 - 32,78
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0/4 - 39,57
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 0/4 - 40,2
20º Margaret Mollet Eggli Zopalitan 0/4 - 41,23
21º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 4 - 50,67
22º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 4 - 50,79
23º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little D 4 - 51,26
24º Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 4 - 51,79
25º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 4 - 60,61
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Apart 8 - 55,61
27º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 8 - 60,01
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 8 - 66,68
29º Francisco Goyoaga Donar 227 12 - 63,59
30º Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Atlantus E
  Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B E
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. Dos mangas. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 43,68
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 48,04
Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0/0 - 52,18
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4/0 - 46,06
Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 0/4 - 47,12
Jesús Torres García Averner 0/4 - 50,96
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 0/8 - 42,46
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4/4 - 43,23
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 4/4 - 44,76
10º José Serrano Melero Ideal 0/8 - 57,92
11º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 4 - 88,79
12º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 8 - 84,71
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble 8 - 84,98
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 8 - 86,61
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 8 - 88,09
16º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 12 - 90,12
17º Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Pico Bello 16 - 90,26
18º José Serrano Melero Elja R
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha R
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel R