Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/01/2012
CSI5*-W, Zúrich (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Djakarta 0 - 42,46
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0 - 43,62
Ben Maher (Gbr) Óscar 0 - 43,76
Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 0 - 44,05
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Bolzano vd Looise Heide 0 - 44,13
Denis Lynch (Irl) Night Train 0 - 45,07
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 0 - 45,14
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Riot Gun 0 - 45,22
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 0 - 45,43
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 0 - 45,78
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0 - 45,97
12º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Nectar Des Forets*Hn 0 - 46,12
13º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 0 - 46,77
14º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 0 - 46,97
15º Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 0 - 47,27
16º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Viper 0 - 47,76
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Caresse 0 - 48,04
18º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Konstantinos Ks 0 - 48,33
19º Marc Oertly (Sui) Arcus Ii 0 - 49,24
20º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0 - 49,29
21º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Queeny V 0 - 49,32
22º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 0 - 49,89
23º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Juvina 0 - 51,26
24º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 0 - 51,48
25º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And Go 0 - 52,14
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0 - 52,46
27º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 0 - 52,88
28º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Camilo LS La Silla 0 - 53,29
29º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0 - 53,35
30º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 53,38
31º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 0 - 53,98
32º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0 - 54,09
33º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D Halong 0 - 54,18
34º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 0 - 54,57
35º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 1 - 55,18
36º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 1 - 55,32
37º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 1 - 55,79
38º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 1 - 56,1
39º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Jac'Potes 1 - 56,2
40º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 1 - 56,21
41º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Unaniem 1 - 56,29
42º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto 1 - 56,54
43º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chiara 1 - 57,11
44º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Undicci 1 - 58,29
45º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 2 - 59,28
46º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Brillante 2 - 59,5
47º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 2 - 59,6
48º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 2 - 59,62
49º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 2 - 60,81
50º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 3 - 63,95
51º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 4 - 44,86
52º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 4 - 45,14
53º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 4 - 47,72
54º Eva Gautschi (Sui) L'espoir Du Tillard 4 - 50,01
55º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Triple XL 4 - 51,87
56º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 4 - 53,29
57º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 5 - 55,15
58º Manuel Anon (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 5 - 55,9
59º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quatell 5 - 56,8
60º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 5 - 57,52
61º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 9 - 72,06
62º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 10 - 78,72
63º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Rio Nuevo 12 - 43,11
64º Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 12 - 49,9
65º Niall Talbot (Irl) Cheyenne 111 Z 17 - 55,25
66º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Utile R
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC R
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch R
  Marc Oertly (Sui) Tamira IV R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente R
  Prueba Nş02 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 0 - 48,08
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 49,91
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 0 - 50,39
Billy Twomey (Irl) Wings Sublieme 0 - 50,47
Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Lastrup 0 - 52,13
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 0 - 52,98
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Lalik 0 - 53,79
Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 0 - 54,13
Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 0 - 55,17
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 0 - 55,38
11º Iris Murray (Aut) Night Flight 0 - 57,33
12º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 59,12
13º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 60,06
14º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vleut 1 - 64,42
15º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 49,05
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Milena 4 - 49,87
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nangaye De Kergane 4 - 51,11
18º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 52
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 4 - 52,54
20º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 4 - 54,18
21º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 55,32
22º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Premier De Falaise 4 - 55,95
23º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van Schuttershof 4 - 57,65
24º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 8 - 52,4
25º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 8 - 52,62
26º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 8 - 54,45
27º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 8 - 55,94
28º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 8 - 57,14
29º Guy Williams (Gbr) Bijou Van De Vijfheide 8 - 58,22
30º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 8 - 76,08
31º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 12 - 51,7
32º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Champion F P 12 - 53,25
33º Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet E
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chicago Vh Moleneind E
35º Manuel Anon (Esp) Upaya R
  Prueba Nş03 1,55 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 0/0 - 32,7
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 0/4 - 33,38
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 35,08
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 0/4 - 35,28
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/4 - 35,32
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 0/4 - 36,13
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/8 - 34,05
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Unaniem 1 - 71,04
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 1 - 71,75
10º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 4 - 64,03
11º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And Go 4 - 65,64
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4 - 66,34
13º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 4 - 66,86
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4 - 67,15
15º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 4 - 67,44
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 68,76
17º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 68,87
18º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 69,11
19º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 4 - 69,49
20º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 4 - 70,49
21º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 7 - 80,61
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8 - 65,78
23º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 8 - 66,36
24º Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 8 - 69,01
25º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 8 - 69,24
26º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 8 - 69,58
27º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 8 - 69,92
28º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 8 - 70,41
29º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 8 - 70,43
30º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Cluysenaer 9 - 73,24
31º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 12 - 68,81
32º Iris Murray (Aut) Cash Flow IV 12 - 70,25
33º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 12 - 85,69
34º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 13 - 71,2
35º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chiara 13 - 74,44
36º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 16 - 68,22
37º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 16 - 69,28
38º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 16 - 69,51
39º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 21 - 71,84
40º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 21 - 72,03
41º Marc Oertly (Sui) Tamira IV E
42º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore R
  Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Utile R
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 0/0 - 25,91
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 0/0 - 27,91
Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/0 - 28,38
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0/0 - 29
Kevin Staut (Fra) Nangaye De Kergane 0/0 - 29,07
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vleut 0/0 - 30,8
Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 0/4 - 26,73
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 0/4 - 27,21
Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 0/4 - 27,66
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0/4 - 29,09
11º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/4 - 30,76
12º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Juvina 0/4 - 31,28
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 0/4 - 32,61
14º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Viper 0/8 - 30,45
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Champion F P 0/8 - 31,6
16º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 0/8 - 32,08
17º Marc Oertly (Sui) Tamira IV 0/10 - 40,29
18º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van Schuttershof 0/15 - 46,49
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 1 - 43,43
20º Eva Gautschi (Sui) L'espoir Du Tillard 4 - 37,74
21º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 4 - 38,18
22º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 4 - 40,1
23º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Konstantinos Ks 4 - 40,49
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 4 - 40,5
25º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chicago Vh Moleneind 4 - 40,63
26º Guy Williams (Gbr) Bijou Van De Vijfheide 4 - 40,64
27º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 41,15
28º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto 4 - 41,97
29º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 42,29
30º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 4 - 42,34
31º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 4 - 42,47
32º Ben Maher (Gbr) Milena 5 - 43,17
33º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 5 - 43,19
34º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 8 - 39,77
35º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8 - 39,95
36º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 8 - 40,65
37º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Premier De Falaise 8 - 42,85
38º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 8 - 42,86
39º Iris Murray (Aut) Cash Flow IV 9 - 43,57
40º Manuel Anon (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 12 - 41,63
41º Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 12 - 41,77
42º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Cluysenaer 12 - 43
43º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 17 - 45,19
44º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH E
  Prueba Nş06 1,40 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Lynch (Irl) Night Train 0 - 52,91
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 0 - 54,5
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 54,96
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0 - 56,13
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Lalik 0 - 59,54
Kevin Melliger (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0 - 61,09
Nina Weck (Ale) U2 0 - 62,79
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0 - 65,47
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 0 - 65,83
10º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 0 - 65,88
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chiara 1 - 68,02
12º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Vera Dansa 2 - 71,88
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 3 - 75,37
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 4 - 51,59
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wings Sublieme 4 - 54,37
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quatell 4 - 54,65
17º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Benita II 4 - 60,39
18º Ken Balsiger (Sui) Petit Loup IV CH 4 - 61,76
19º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jedai Des Salines 4 - 64,55
20º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 4 - 64,8
21º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Tarpán 5 - 67,77
22º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Camilo LS La Silla 5 - 67,91
23º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Brillante 6 - 71,42
24º Martina Meroni (Sui) Ad Dinzy 8 - 63,37
25º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 9 - 84,11
26º Caira Imfeld (Sui) Lady Marie Delphiniere 17 - 67,12
  Prueba Nş07 1,35 m. Parejas. V/M domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Milena 105,47
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Djakarta 105,47
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 106,79
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 106,79
Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Viper 108,77
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 108,77
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Lalik 111,11
  Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 111,11
Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 114,5
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 114,5
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Caresse 115,43
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quatell 115,43
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 115,83
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van Schuttershof 115,83
Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Utile 117,24
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 117,24
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Riot Gun 119,38
  Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Rio Nuevo 119,38
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Óscar 119,89
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Bijou Van De Vijfheide 119,89
11º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 121,33
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) Bolzano vd Looise Heide 121,33
12º Manuel Anon (Esp) Upaya 125,56
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 125,56
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Undicci 125,79
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Camilo LS La Silla 125,79
14º Eva Gautschi (Sui) L'espoir Du Tillard 126,82
  Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 126,82
15º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Konstantinos Ks 128,79
  Kevin Melliger (Sui) Queeny V 128,79
16º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 134,98
  Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Jac'Potes 134,98
17º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D Halong 136,64
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 136,64
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 137,43
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 137,43
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Champion F P 144,46
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 144,46
20º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 147,28
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chicago Vh Moleneind 147,28
  Prueba Nş08 Gran Premio-Copa del Mundo. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 31,8
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 0/0 - 32,26
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/0 - 32,76
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/4 - 31,19
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0/4 - 31,26
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/4 - 32,97
Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 0/4 - 33,46
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 1 - 69,36
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 4 - 65,56
10º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 66,07
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 4 - 66,49
12º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 4 - 66,61
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 4 - 66,62
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 4 - 66,68
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4 - 66,99
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 4 - 67,83
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 4 - 67,92
18º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 5 - 70,68
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 8 - 65,85
20º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 8 - 66,79
21º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 8 - 68,3
22º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 8 - 68,94
23º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 9 - 69,98
24º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 12 - 67,95
25º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 12 - 68,28
26º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 12 - 68,77
27º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 13 - 69,41
28º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 13 - 69,62
29º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 15 - 79,31
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 16 - 64,4
31º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 16 - 67,53
32º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 16 - 67,88
33º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 20 - 65,94
34º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And Go 20 - 67,04
35º Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise E
36º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse R
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade R
  Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Unaniem R
  Iris Murray (Aut) Night Flight R
  Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Lastrup R