Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/01/2012
CSN*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marion Sarah Bessis Flash 0 - 63,32
Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Montjouve 0 - 63,43
Santiago Colomer Gallostra Rocky 0 - 64,26
Alvaro Comas Gomez Vladimir 0 - 65,77
Francesc Marti Elias Quickly 0 - 68,77
Sara Iranzo Rona Hardy du Conquet 0 - 69,7
Maria Curtichs Blasco Dulana Z 0 - 72
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Hero 0 - 73,01
Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 0 - 75,47
10º Eugenio Corell Egea Cornelius 0 - 76,61
11º Carlota Miret Durán Albin 0 - 79,47
12º Alejandro Fernandez Batlle Ferro 4 - 62,93
13º Matilde Sans Gaisha Du Segalas 4 - 65,55
14º Joana Torello Sentelles Flash 4 - 67,2
15º Jan Sibina Cendeir 4 - 67,47
16º Robert Pons Sole Chester 4 - 72,3
17º Ina Parera Sanglas Isis De Pals 7 - 99,59
18º Oliver Singleton Landsberg 8 - 76,51
19º Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 8 - 78,77
20º Maria Curtichs Blasco Vicor 12 - 79,64
21º Marion Sarah Bessis Marjee E
  Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Queen Lot E
  Jordina Campos Ursus E
  Ruben Martinez Huesca Clifa E
  Adriana Balaguer Staib Native Du Reverdy E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Soriano Tous Chicago 0 - 56,26
María Xercavins Gimeno Cheenok 0 - 63,05
Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 0 - 64,87
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Naika Du Buguet 0 - 66,38
Cristina Uriach Montoro Optima 0 - 68,11
Paz De Delas Pascual Quick Yang Tao 0 - 69,3
Gabriela Roger Ibars Contrau 0 - 69,37
Sandr Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Folisco Moussure 0 - 70,47
Alexandra Antonin Kinz Azan 0 - 73,17
10º Irene Suarez Primo 0 - 73,41
11º Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 74,49
12º Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 0 - 77,41
13º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 1 - 78,45
14º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla History Hof Ter Zeedycke 1 - 78,57
15º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Bailando Of Cavallini Z 1 - 81,48
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hella 2 - 84,15
17º Bernard Torras Bori Zugspitze 4 - 59,04
18º Victor Oriach Soler Odette 4 - 62,77
19º Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 4 - 63,51
20º Yago Merce Suris Kilbride Boy 4 - 63,55
21º Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 4 - 67,04
22º Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou P 4 - 68,28
23º Katia Caubó Sala Royal Duchess 4 - 68,57
24º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Dora 4 - 69,53
25º Santiago Gimeno Neighbour D'ha 4 - 72,18
26º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Ouragan 4 - 75,15
27º Mireia Torralba Fornés Picasso 5 - 80,17
28º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jumper Z 7 - 86,46
29º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Cerano 7 - 104,45
30º Herminia Torello Sentelles Flash 8 - 66,89
31º Jose María Falcones Rosich Santa Gloria 8 - 67,63
32º Wilfri Stollenwerk Neumann Llantos-M 8 - 67,85
33º Santiago Do-Cal Apart 8 - 67,9
34º Jan Sibina Mister Chabaudiere 8 - 69,56
35º Victor Oriach Soler Glorious Jaccomo 8 - 70,99
36º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Fabia 8 - 74,19
37º Didier Lasseron Goku 12 - 61,83
38º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Otanel Des Ruelles 12 - 69,33
39º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Colorado Spring 12 - 74,71
40º Carolina Labarta Casals Baron Van Lyandra 13 - 112,35
41º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel 14 - 84,58
42º Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Twan E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 57,86
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0 - 58,09
Santiago Taranto Mallén Vicaya Del Masset 0 - 60,05
Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebeld 0 - 61,97
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0 - 63,74
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ebornecer 0 - 64,67
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Opa'kb 0 - 65,19
Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 0 - 65,68
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 0 - 67,69
11º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 0 - 68,09
12º Oliver Singleton Spaceship One 0 - 68,21
13º Miriam García - Amado Blanch Golina 0 - 68,98
14º Florin Stefan-Lates Reagan De Curieres 0 - 69,53
15º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Donar 227 0 - 70,06
16º Beatriz Monaco Baques Jasmin Du Logis 0 - 70,14
17º Miriam García - Amado Blanch Dejavue 0 - 71,23
18º Florin Stefan-Lates Roxanne 0 - 71,89
19º Paz De Delas Pascual Wilonka 0 - 72,16
20º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0 - 72,23
21º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Vasili 0 - 72,99
22º Estrat Mateu Vivas Wodka Z 0 - 73,92
23º Daniel Garcia Giro Lenz 2 - 78,2
24º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Otis D'epivent 2 - 80,73
25º Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 4 - 63,21
26º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 4 - 66,8
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4 - 67,42
28º Hervé Duhaut Roger Moore B 4 - 70,68
29º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Gandalf Iv 4 - 72,15
30º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 4 - 73,88
31º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Icone D'elfe 5 - 74,32
32º Joel Garrido Gallardo Wilma 5 - 75,34
33º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 7 - 84,57
34º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 8 - 62,11
35º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Rudy 8 - 65,89
36º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Girondine 9 - 91,27
37º Katia Caubó Sala Zorro 12 - 64,82
38º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 12 - 71,82
39º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 14 - 95,41
40º Elena San Roman Cobeño Toujours 14 - 97,83
41º Aina Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 16 - 63
42º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 16 - 71,97
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/0 - 21,92
Cristino Torres Garcia Luky De Gree 0/0 - 22,9
Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 0/0 - 25,32
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0/0 - 26,23
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/0 - 27,56
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 0/0 - 28,5
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carrick 8 0/0 - 28,91
Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 0/0 - 30,29
Daniel Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 0/0 - 31,26
10º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fristky 0/4 - 24,29
11º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 0/4 - 25,42
12º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 0/4 - 25,94
13º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/4 - 26,43
14º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4/0 - 27,87
15º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapellenken 4/4 - 32,28
16º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 8/1 - 33,5
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Zopolitane 4/5 - 34,23
18º Florin Stefan-Lates Kruger 0/9 - 49,98
19º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 4/9 - 36,06
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Classic Dancer 0/0 - 29
Santiago Do-Cal Apart 0/0 - 30,75
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Naika Du Buguet 0/0 - 31,21
Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Folisco Moussure 0/0 - 32,31
Yago Merce Suris Kilbride Boy 0/0 - 34,14
Jan Sibina Mister Chabaudiere 0/0 - 36,17
Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0/0 - 36,33
Irene Suarez Primo 0/0 - 36,95
Maria Curtichs Blasco Dulana Z 0/1 - 39,17
10º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Azan 0/1 - 39,32
11º Carlota Miret Durán Albin 0/1 - 40,49
12º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla History Hof Ter Zeedycke 1/1 - 41,92
13º Bernard Torras Bori Zugspitze 0/4 - 29,09
14º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Dora 0/4 - 30,9
15º Francesc Marti Elias Quickly 0/4 - 30,94
16º Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 4/0 - 31,29
17º Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou P 0/4 - 34,52
18º Herminia Torello Sentelles Flash 0/4 - 35,8
19º Jose María Falcones Rosich Santa Gloria 4/0 - 35,89
20º Paz De Delas Pascual Quick Yang Tao 4/0 - 36,5
21º Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 5/0 - 32,32
22º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Fabia 4/1 - 42,55
23º Paolo Chulia Leduc Evita-P 2/3 - 50,22
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hella 1/6 - 46,4
25º Didier Lasseron Goku 0/8 - 35
26º Carolina Labarta Casals Baron Van Lyandra 6/2 - 46,27
27º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Bailando Of Cavallini Z 1/7 - 50,12
28º Victor Oriach Soler Odette 0/8 - 53,19
29º Victor Oriach Soler Glorious Jaccomo 9/0 - 38,58
30º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jumper Z 8/1 - 42,66
31º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 9/2 - 44,79
32º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Cerano 10/3 - 50,47
33º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Colorado Spring 8/8 - 51,14
34º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Ouragan 14/5 - 40,11
35º Cristina Uriach Montoro Optima 4/16 - 67,41
37º Santiago Gimeno Neighbour D'ha E
  Mireia Torralba Fornés Picasso E
  Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/0 - 25,64
Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 0/0 - 28,67
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ebornecer 0/0 - 29,12
Alex Soriano Tous Chicago 0/0 - 29,85
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0/0 - 30,48
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Gandalf Iv 0/0 - 31,1
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 0/0 - 32,28
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 0/0 - 32,47
Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 0/0 - 32,54
10º Gabriela Roger Ibars Contreau 0/0 - 38,14
11º Oliver Singleton Spaceship One 0/1 - 42,58
12º Hervé Duhaut Roger Moore B 4/0 - 26,33
13º Florin Stefan-Lates Roxanne 4/0 - 29,53
14º Florin Stefan-Lates Reagan De Curieres 4/0 - 32
15º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 0/4 - 34,26
16º Victor Gonzalez Durán Edna 4/0 - 34,72
17º Aina Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 4/0 - 39,58
18º Joel Garrido Gallardo Wilma 0/4 - 39,9
19º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Icone D'elfe 7/0 - 38,68
20º Katia Caubó Sala Royal Duchess 0/8 - 29,89
21º Katia Caubó Sala Zorro 4/4 - 31,59
22º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 8/0 - 36,73
23º Dirk Mittermuller Carlon 8/0 - 37,47
24º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Otis D'epivent 7/1 - 42,53
25º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 6/2 - 45,68
26º Paolo Chulia Leduc Woodpecker Van De Hertogh 8/1 - 43,17
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4/7 - 50,45
28º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 4/8 - 26,75
29º Paula Sureda Gibert Pandora 0/12 - 30,6
30º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Rudy 8/4 - 33,39
31º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 0/12 - 33,81
32º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Vasili 11/4 - 39,4
33º Daniel Garcia Giro Lenz 9/6 - 45,93
34º Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 0/16 - 52,85
35º Elena San Roman Cobeño Toujours 5/11 - 66,06
36º Paz De Delas Pascual Wilonka 8/9 - 42,52
37º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 12/10 - 44,82
38º Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Sweet Nimmerdor 0/E
39º Beatriz Monaco Baques Jasmin Du Logis 16/R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0 - 78,08
Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 0 - 82,62
Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebeld 0 - 85,09
Margaret Mollet Eggli Zopalitane 0 - 86,85
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carrick 8 0 - 87,49
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 91,88
Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 4 - 74,86
Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 4 - 79,32
Estrat Mateu Vivas Fristky 4 - 79,8
10º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4 - 85,38
11º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 85,64
12º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 4 - 86,27
13º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 86,75
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 4 - 87,73
15º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Opa'kb 4 - 89,13
16º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapellenken 8 - 88,16
17º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 8 - 89,25
18º Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 8 - 89,92
19º Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 8 - 91,29
20º Estrat Mateu Vivas Wodka Z 8 - 93,19
21º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 8 - 93,93
22º Santiago Taranto Mallén Vicaya Del Masset 8 - 93,96
23º Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Du Talus 9 - 97,75
24º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 12 - 90,29
25º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 12 - 109,35
26º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 16 - 91
27º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 20 - 81,96
28º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Donar 227 20 - 90,79
29º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 24 - 84,53
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefan-Florin Lates Roxanne De Vimer 65 - 56,67
Miriam García - Amado Blanch Golina 65 - 62,02
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 65 - 62,48
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Vasili 65 - 62,65
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 65 - 63,17
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 65 - 65,91
Miriam García - Amado Blanch Dejavue 65 - 68,39
Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Otanel Des Ruelles 65 - 69,58
Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Otis D'epivent 64 - 75,1
10º Paolo Chulia Leduc Woodpecker Van De Hertogh 63 - 73,13
11º Paolo Chulia Leduc Evita-P 60 - 92,35
12º Hervé Duhaut Kila 59 - 58,97
13º Hervé Duhaut Roger Moore B 57 - 57,19
14º Alex Soriano Tous Chicago 57 - 58,69
15º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Azan 57 - 71,06
16º Gabriela Roger Ibars Contreau 04 57 - 86,71
17º Elena San Roman Cobeño Toujours 57 - 88,94
18º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 56 - 63,66
19º Victor Gonzalez Durán Edna 56 - 67,47
20º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Bailando Of Cavallini Z 54 - 98,7
21º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 53 - 62,06
22º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 50 - 52,81
23º Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 45 - 85,93
24º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 41 - 74,51
25º Paz De Delas Pascual Wilonka 29 - 71,7
26º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Dora 25 - 64,66
27º Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 25 - 72,28
28º Joel Garrido Gallardo Wilma 20 - 74,07
29º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Rudy 19 - 56,13
30º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 12 - 61,58
31º Aina Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 10 - 59,68
32º Carolina Labarta Casals Baron Van Lyandra E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebel Return 65 - 56,41
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 65 - 65,19
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ebonnezer 65 - 67,89
Stefan-Florin Lates Reagan De Curieres 64 - 64,78
Oliver Singleton Spaceship One 64 - 74,82
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 63 - 61,89
Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 61 - 61,7
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 60 - 59,38
Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 60 - 65,39
10º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 59 - 69,1
11º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Gandalf Iv 59 - 71,73
12º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Opa'kb 57 - 62,62
13º Dirk Mittermuller Carlon 56 - 93,59
14º Paula Sureda Gibert Pandora 54 - 66,23
15º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Donar 227 54 - 66,27
16º Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Du Talus 49 - 64,01
17º Santiago Taranto Mallén Vicaya Del Masset 40 - 68,76
18º Estrat Mateu Vivas Wodka Z 36 - 68,68
19º Katia Caubó Sala Royal Duchess 31 - 67,8
20º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 25 - 52,62
21º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 18 - 63,35
22º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 7 - 69,77
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/0 - 44,74
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/4 - 42,34
Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapellenken 0/4 - 45,44
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/4 - 50,13
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0/8 - 51,09
Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0/16 - 63,92
Cristino Torres Garcia Lucky De Gree 0/E
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 4 - 75,44
Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 78,13
10º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 5 - 84,01
11º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 7 - 90,08
12º Daniel Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 7 - 90,63
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fristky 8 - 75,78
14º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 8 - 81,74
15º Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 9 - 83,23
16º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 9 - 84,63
17º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carrick 8 12 - 96,95
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Zopalitane 13 - 83,51
19º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 16 - 78,82
20º Stefan-Florin Lates Kruger De La Roche 25 - 85,21
21º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II E