Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/02/2012
CSN*/CSNP2, SEK Villafranca (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,75 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Calista 0 - ET
  Belen Martin Bonilla Zantuss 0 - ET
  Ana Bravo Belinchon Pequeño Tio 0 - ET
  Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Iveria 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ilusion-Yar 0 - ET
  Javier Jimenez Matin D'Hen 0 - ET
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Isis-Yar 4 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinies D'amian 4 - ET
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oscar Gomez Martinez Soleil De Blue 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - ET
  Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicky 0 - ET
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Yogui 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martinez Famosa Yar 0 - ET
  Andrés Bader Boristenes 0 - ET
  Miranda Fernandez Maria Quiludi De Fleyres 0 - ET
  Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Salocia 0 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cup 0 - ET
  Sonia Ortega Quasine 0 - ET
  Pablo Induráin Amor 0 - ET
13º Jose Guillen Martel Kilt 4 - ET
  Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Sigal 4 - ET
  Loreto Alonso De La Peña Bravo Aragon 4 - ET
  Ana Bravo Belinchon Orion Du Sudre 4 - ET
  Andrea Enriquez Dutus Mister Du Menek 4 - ET
  Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebel De Gastou 4 - ET
19º Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 8 - ET
  Marina Bovaira Viñuelas Talisma 8 - ET
21º Miguel Ares Gomez Xuna 12 - ET
  Oscar Gomez Martinez Revoltoso 12 - ET
23º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Jarpege Prail E
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary E
  Laura Jimenez Heras Srip De Lune E
  Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Xinchán C E
  Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Super D'ysieux E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 0/0 - 26,69
Marina Cantos Figueroa Show Time 0/0 - 28,83
Almudena Mateos Platon Dauge 0/0 - 29,75
Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 0/0 - 30,38
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0/0 - 30,44
Juan Fernández Rey Istiria Du Montois 0/0 - 30,61
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0/0 - 30,69
Blanca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz 0/0 - 30,95
Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 0/0 - 32,46
10º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0/0 - 34,56
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jakarta 0/0 - 34,66
12º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Ralma Boy 0/0 - 35,05
13º Leonardo Andrés Lancester de Trivera 0/0 - 38,25
14º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0/0 - 38,52
15º Borja Fabiani Evita Yar 0/1 - 40,51
16º Leonardo Andrés Quimera 0/4 - 30,74
17º Andrian Llilov Rpz Balou Du Rouet 0/4 - 31,73
18º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 0/4 - 38,4
19º Elena Valero Galaz Hiican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/5 - 40,5
20º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Phylis 0/8 - 32,25
21º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Cepeda 1 - 61,08
22º Elena Aranaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 44,97
23º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lorette 4 - 47,03
24º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 4 - 50,35
25º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Qadesh 4 - 52,91
26º Rocio Martin Diez Lombardo 4 - 53,68
27º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aias Andy 4 - 55,86
28º Nina Montaña Brow Scott Again 4 - 55,91
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Ascolin 4 - 56,66
30º Andrian Llilov Rpz Wizaard 4 - 58,01
31º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 5 - 62,46
32º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Quinine De St Martin 5 - 62,95
33º Ricardo Piqueras Bonet Giotto Baio 9 - 63,03
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rafael 9 - 63,86
35º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P E
  Patricia Rosillo-Dadiz Bombardier Oscar E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Surrender De Mooland E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 0 - 66,58
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Marcel 0 - 66,66
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 0 - 67,96
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ball Will 0 - 68,58
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ourogan 0 - 71,2
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 71,94
Barbara Cardo Xaro 0 - 72,06
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0 - 72,38
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 74,11
10º Luis Fernández Rey HHS Lancilord 0 - 75,38
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 76,96
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 77,32
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 77,6
14º Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 77,91
15º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Unide 0 - 80,45
16º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0 - 81,16
17º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 0 - 84,93
18º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 1 - 85,48
19º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 2 - 90,57
20º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 3 - 93,45
21º Manuel Andrés Moya Karat 4 - 69,19
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 4 - 71,49
23º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical 4 - 71,82
24º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 4 - 75,28
25º Valentima Burgueño Penny Lane 4 - 80,26
26º Luis Fernández Rey Notermo 4 - 81,18
27º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 5 - 85,38
28º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 5 - 85,46
29º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquise De Rollon 5 - 87,55
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 5 - 87,99
31º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 5 - 88,1
32º Carlos Redondo Abollado Privee 6 - 90,09
33º Blanca Terrel Del Castillo Kanelle De L'aume 8 - 72,42
34º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 8 - 74,52
35º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Corzo Yar 8 - 77,1
36º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Elli Pirelli 8 - 81,97
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Marco Malpic 8 - 84,4
38º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 9 - 85,89
39º Jose Francisco Couso Azanar Iarcos Des Pierres 9 - 87,92
40º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea 9 - 88,69
41º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 9 - 104,18
42º César Báscones Tamura Van't Heike 10 - 89,09
43º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross 10 - 106,83
44º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 12 - 84,61
45º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 12 - 100,8
46º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 15 - 93,48
47º Violeta Martin Mateos Alandalus 16 - 83
48º Almudena Mateos Passe Partout E
  Sara Jiménez Montañés Alpha E
  Alberto Honrubia Agrando Z E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis D-GP. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Lanka 1 - 83,55
Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 1 - 86,42
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Martin De Las Blancas Quetsche De La Selune 1 - 83,62
Lola Valiente Gonzalez Peter Pan 4 - 78,82
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis C. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 55,48
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 58,83
Miguel Redonnet Martín katanga 0 - 63,66
Andrea Haas Pró Quezac 0 - 66,43
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 2 - 81,41
María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 4 - 68,69
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 4 - 70,14
Carlos Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan 4 - 74,68
Beatriz Palou Manzano Merlin E
  Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Calcetines 9 - 84,42
Paula Nieto Carpió Marquise Dejaffe 11 - 91,19
Beatriz Palou Manzano Comanche E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis C2. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Scheela 0 - 67,9
Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pintón 1 - 79,12
Ainhoa Del Brio Centeno Kira 2 - 81,39
Alejandro Diez La Frana 19 - 86,75
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis D3. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Diez Antares 8 - 90,4
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 0 - 50,77
Carlos Piqueras Bonet Bendy Boy 0 - 53,1
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 57,08
Pablo Borrega Vanitas 0 - 59,58
Carlota Muñoz Arias Impa 435 0 - 60,31
Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 0 - 69,41
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 73,15
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hercules 7 - 101,14
Maria Basa Aguirre If 11 - 100,03
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis A. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 0 - 44,76
Manuela Escat Ramos Fichi 0 - 53,31
Marta Saiz Muñoz Gradicas Bright Spark 0 - 64,67
Marcos Haas Pró Jumbo Deux D'alix 4 - 55,86
Jaime Escat Ramos Fichi 4 - 61,45
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B3. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Haas Pró Penech Bellucci 4 - 77,56
  Prueba Nº14 0,75 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Mulero Kapri 0 - ET
  Belen Martin Bonilla Zantuss 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinies D'amian 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 0 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Calista 0 - ET
  Jacobo Mulero Impar 0 - ET
Ana Bravo Belinchon Pequeño Tio 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ilusion-Yar 4 - ET
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Isis-Yar E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Alonso De La Peña Bravo Aragon 0 - ET
  Marina Bovaira Viñuelas Talisma 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martinez Famosa Yar 0 - ET
  Ana Bravo Belinchon Orion Du Sudre 0 - ET
  Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Salocia 0 - ET
  Sonia Ortega Quasine 0 - ET
  Pablo Induráin Amor 0 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Jarpege Prail 0 - ET
  Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicky 0 - ET
  Laura Jimenez Heras Srip De Lune 0 - ET
11º Miguel Ares Gomez Xuna 4 - ET
  Andrea Enriquez Dutus Mister Du Menek 4 - ET
  Oscar Gomez Martinez Revoltoso 4 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cup 4 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt 4 - ET
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 4 - ET
  Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Sigal 4 - ET
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Yogui 4 - ET
19º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lorette 0 - 50,06
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0 - 54,45
Marina Cantos Figueroa Show Time 0 - 56,46
Juan Fernández Rey Istiria Du Montois 0 - 56,95
César Báscones Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 57,46
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rafael 0 - 58,27
  Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0 - 58,27
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 59,2
Cintia Bartolome Redondo Ralma Boy 0 - 59,84
10º Andrian Llilov Rpz Wizaard 0 - 59,89
11º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0 - 61,14
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 0 - 65,65
13º Leonardo Andrés Quimera 0 - 68,5
14º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Ascolin 0 - 69,32
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jakarta 0 - 69,5
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 0 - 71,58
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 4 - 53,27
18º Blanca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz 4 - 58,82
19º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 58,99
20º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Phylis 4 - 59,38
21º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 4 - 60,91
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rebel De Gastou 4 - 63,96
23º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 65,5
24º Oscar Gomez Martinez Soleil De Blue 4 - 66,68
25º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Qadesh 4 - 66,74
26º Borja Fabiani Evita Yar 4 - 67,11
27º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aias Andy 4 - 68,26
28º Leonardo Andrés Lancester de Trivera 4 - 69,15
29º Elena Valero Galaz Hiican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 71,73
30º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Cepeda 4 - 72,33
31º Patricia Rosillo-Dadiz Bombardier Oscar 4 - 72,37
32º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 4 - 75,97
33º Almudena Mateos Platon Dauge 5 - 95,72
34º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Quinine De St Martin 8 - 58,3
35º Nina Montaña Brow Scott Again 8 - 66,19
36º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 8 - 72,63
37º Andrés Bader Boristenes 8 - 88,14
38º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 12 - 68,6
39º Maria Miranda Quiludi De Fleyres 12 - 77,67
40º Ricardo Piqueras Bonet Giotto Baio 20 - 75,89
41º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva E
  Andrian Llilov Rpz Balou Du Rouet E
  Almudena Mateos Passe Partout E
  Borja Fabiani Alpha E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P E
46º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo R
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Marcel 0/0 - 34,28
Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0/0 - 34,32
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 0/0 - 35,76
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ourogan 0/0 - 35,88
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0/0 - 37,01
Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0/0 - 38,32
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 39,16
Manuel Andrés Moya Karat 0/4 - 33,45
Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kanelle De L'aume 0/4 - 35,6
10º Luis Fernández Rey Notermo 0/4 - 36,64
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 36,79
12º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 0/8 - 42,68
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/24 - 60,94
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 0/NP
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 4 - 75,87
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 4 - 77,66
17º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 4 - 78,13
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 78,34
19º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 78,63
20º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical 4 - 79,71
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ball Will 4 - 81,22
22º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 4 - 81,29
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Unide 4 - 82,01
24º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4 - 83,4
25º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 84,59
26º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 4 - 90,93
27º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 91,72
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Corzo Yar 4 - 92,87
29º Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 8 - 78,2
30º Carlos Redondo Abollado Privee 8 - 81,18
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquise De Rollon 8 - 84,95
32º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross 8 - 87,88
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Marco Malpic 8 - 89,82
34º Luis Fernández Rey HHS Lancilord 8 - 93,11
35º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 12 - 76,1
36º Violeta Martin Mateos Alandalus 12 - 78,66
37º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 12 - 86,71
38º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 16 - 91,25
39º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea E
  Barbara Cardo Xaro E
  Valentina Burgueño Penny Lane E
  Jose Francisco Couso Azanar Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis A. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 0 - 36,15
Manuela Escat Ramos Fichi 0 - 43,31
Marcos Haas Pró Jumbo Deux D'alix 0 - 44,32
Jaime Escat Ramos Fichi 4 - 39,43
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis B. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Piqueras Bonet Bendy Boy 0 - 39,99
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 0 - 40,75
Carlota Muñoz Arias Impa 435 0 - 47,26
Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 0 - 49,45
Maria Basa Aguirre If 0 - 50,88
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 51,45
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hercules 0 - 60,71
Pablo Borrega Vanitas 4 - 47,74
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo R
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis C2. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Scheela 0 - 64,06
Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pintón 0 - 67,24
Ainhoa Del Brio Centeno Kira 0 - 74,11
Alejandro Diez La Frana 21 - 116,16
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis D3. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Diez Antares 8 - 78,28
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis C. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 54,52
Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 55,78
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 0 - 63,440000000000005
Andrea Haas Pró Quezac 4 - 58,93
María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 4 - 63,37
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 4 - 68,32
Carlos Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan 4 - 77,82
Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 16 - 92,5
Beatriz Palou Manzano Merlin E
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis D2. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Nieto Carpió Marquise Dejaffe 0 - 77,55
Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Calcetines 4 - 80,95
Beatriz Palou Manzano Comanche E
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis D. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Martin De Las Blancas Quetsche De La Selune 0 - 68,76
Lola Valiente Gonzalez Peter Pan 0 - 70,93
  Prueba Nº25 Ponis D-GP. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Lanka 0 - 71,07
Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 0 - 79,57