Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/02/2012
III Liga Mediterránea (I), Pony Club La Finca (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabela Tomas Ficelle 0 - 38,18
María García Petit Tonerre 2 0 - 41,75
Pablo Arrufat Coronel Be Barbagnon 0 - 42,43
Carlota De Lazaro Pepper Star 0 - 47,5
Carla Oron Petit Tonerre 1 0 - 47,62
Isabela Tomas Skippy 0 - 51,41
Carolina García Zorro Star 0 - 52,69
Maria Rodrigalvarez Skippy IV 0 - 57,85
Manuela Ros Vincent 0 - 62,5
10º Diego Gonzalez Coronel Be Barbagnon 0 - 68,5
11º Rocio Martinez Pitufa 4 - 46,32
12º Carlota Moreno Zorro Star 4 - 60,72
13º Irene Montesa Domene Opium 20 - 89,72
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Arrufat John Travolta 0 - 50,32
Blanca Oron Quick Boy 0 - 51,84
Olivia Diaz Jolie Jumper Star 0 - 60,15
Yuri Hirs Calimero 0 - 64,37
Matilde Gomez Del Rio Jolie Jumper Star 4 - 84,75
Carlota Moscardo Calimero 12 - 129,84
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Llacer Giner Domino De Vallette 0 - 47,07
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 47,65
Bárbara Arrufat Heidy du Logis 0 - 52,68
Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0 - 53,66
Carmen Aguilar Piko Star 0 - 53,91
Victoria Montoliu Orchid Srawberry 0 - 72,25
Enrique Martínez de Vallejo Lord Florima 4 - 46,5
Alejandra Rambla Turbo Star 4 - 61,59
Clara Gutierrez Luna E
  Victoria Montoliu Orchid Srawberry E
  Prueba Nº04 0,40 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Montesa Domene Lucrece 0 - 40,06
Alberto García Pluto 0 - 46,85
Iratxe Hurtado Flecha 0 - 50,41
Nerea Carrasco Red Hot 0 - 51,28
Ines Montesa Plopka 0 - 53,94
Adriana Weisbeck Coqueluche 0 - 55,09
Teresa Martinavarro Skippy 0 - 66,5
Irene Gallardo Simpson 4 - 83,91
  Prueba Nº05 0,60 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luz Lujan Galán 0 - 40,69
Maria Amelie Cleo 0 - 51,25
Nerea Carrasco Red Hot 0 - 54,38
Cristopher Cortes Lutine De Marigny 0 - 65,03
Blanca Oron Mygale 4 - 44,06
Lucas Moreno Galán 4 - 49,15
Rocio Martinez Darko 4 - 51,37
Malene Nonom Lux 4 - 57,07
Noe Grau Cutum 4 - 61,87
10º Arturo Gonzalez Turbo Star 4 - 72,16
11º Marcos Hernandez Chipie 4 - 113,84
12º Laura Llorent Ulises 8 - 43
13º Andrea Centeno Pastori 8 - 58
14º Lucas Vieillefault Apache 12 - 92,03
15º Paula Marcos Cutum E
  Claudia Ventimilla Shalok E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Oviedo Victoria 0 - 54,97
India Heidemann Tango 0 - 55,44
Teresa Ballester Tulipe 0 - 56,91
Maria Amelie Cleo 0 - 60,25
Cloe Mendes Lafayette 0 - 63,03
Francisco Higueras Lyx 0 - 63,78
Alvaro Domingo Walkiria 0 - 65,66
Alejandra Rokiski Oui-Oui 0 - 70,9
Teodora Comarzan Lomana De Betera 0 - 71
10º Carolina Mas Oui-Oui 0 - 71,91
11º Marlene Monom Lux 4 - 54,62
12º Amparo Nicolas Samurai 4 - 63,5
13º Beatriz Font Bimba 4 - 77,47
14º Esther Llacer Giner Boy George 4 - 91
15º Nieves Pi Lozano Samurai 8 - 65,91
16º Laura Llorent Ulises 12 - 58,85
17º Paz Aguirre Estalella Lomana De Betera 12 - 90,78
18º Claudia Ventimilla Shalok E
  Carmela Trillo Bimba E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Prat Jupiter 0 - 57,56
Cloe Mendez Lafayette 0 - 59,4
Maria Villanueva Licantropo 0 - 60,62
Marlene Monom Lux 0 - 63,41
Alvaro Domingo Walkiria 0 - 69,15
Santiago Barcia Capitel 0 - 72
Luis Miranda Queen 0 - 73,63
Cristina Gutierrez Caliopsis 4 - 63,58
Josep Corts Licantropo 4 - 67,71000000000001
10º Benjamín Fernández Sagres 4 - 76,53
11º India Heidemann Tango 4 - 76,85000000000001
12º Lledo Garcia Roxby Down 4 - 77,53
13º Alejandro Oviedo Oporto 8 - 66,56
14º Gloria Oviedo Victoria 15 - 90,12
15º José Vicente Villasante Ruisseau Des Mauves E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Font Jicara 0 - 64,87
Paz Aguirre Estalella Hollysmok De Líllet 0 - 66,6
Alba Villasante Minioki 0 - 71,72
Carmen Llacer Giner Padua 4 - 61,97
Teresa Ballester Corena 4 - 65,63
Carmen Llacer Giner Utblinker 4 - 73,39
Macarena De Lázaro Queny De Venoux 4 - 73,85000000000001
Angel Mompo Money Maker 4 - 74,16
María Amela Humbria 8 - 71,22
10º Federico Lopez Lyx 8 - 73,56
11º Ricardo Velilla Champan Ger 8 - 79,38
12º Juan Carlos Iranzo Toronto 9 - 99,38
13º Alejandro Oviedo Oporto 12 - 63,5
14º María Jose Torres Pretty Boy 12 - 93,07
15º Esther Llacer Giner Wady E
  Ignacio Bañon Calatayud Jefe Del Pinar E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Martínez de Vallejo Minus Des Rocks 0 - 64,47
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 0 - 65,84
Camino Diaz Jefe Del Pinar 0 - 67,52
Alicia Recio Okarina Dávril 0 - 95,31
Javier Dolz Carlo 4 - 60,9
Marc Castillo Maori Du Maraug 4 - 70
Julia Desbordes Romeo 4 - 71,69
Yahia Abou-Kadhour Catana 4 - 74,25
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 13 - 83,53
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yahia Abou-Kadhour Catana 0 - 73,25
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 4 - 67,25
Claudia Machado For Fun 4 - 70,49
María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Carla De Fica 4 - 73,12
Javier Dolz Nikita 8 - 68,93
Mayte Tamarit Odessa 12 - 71,25
Julia Desbordes Romeo 12 - 76,48