Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/02/2012
CSN2* Ruta de Invierno (I), Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Harold Brouwershoeve 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron Du Cachot 0 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Montana D'horse 0 - ET
  Teresa Martinez Velencoso Liber Boy 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci V/H Beukenhof 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cardhu 0 - ET
10º Teresa López Rico Gachino Too 3 - 92,36
11º José Bono Rodriguez High Quality 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 4 - ET
  Jose Serrano Civantos Roudel De Geen 4 - ET
  Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Marques XXIX 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Jose Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Oracio Dp 4 - ET
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus 4 - ET
19º Nicolás Martínez Checa Equus Cento 7 - 97,81
20º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Scheela 8 - ET
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 9 - 105,35
22º María Ares Moraleda Twinklestar V/S Rubenshof E
  Luis Enriquez Bucheli Fairy E
  Laura Samblas De Cabo Rivendell E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Mister Lou Dp E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - ET
  Zaloa Arias De Busturia Origin Latour 0 - ET
  María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Tuty Fruty 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Índigo 0 - ET
  Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 0 - ET
  Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 0 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Casinato 0 - ET
11º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4 - ET
  Teresa Boogen Ybarra Rime Du Banco 4 - ET
  Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 4 - ET
  Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 4 - ET
16º Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 6 - 95,69
17º José Serrano Melero Edon 8
18º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary E
  Antonio Alonso Molina Ines De Launay E
  Manuel Balleste Puch Cup De Coeur E
  Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory E
22º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Mambo De Semilly R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lorette Du Pont 0 - 54,58
Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 0 - 55,82
Rosendo Bidart Lord Landor 0 - 57,43
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 0 - 58,63
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 0 - 58,68
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0 - 59,21
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uvita V 0 - 59,95
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - 60,45
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Norton Du Mancel 0 - 61,2
10º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Sjors 0 - 63,22
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0 - 64,01
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 0 - 65,45
13º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 65,91
14º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 0 - 66,48
15º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Ascolin 0 - 67,41
16º Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 0 - 67,49
17º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Hey Paul 0 - 67,74
18º Elena Valero Galaz Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 68,21
19º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 0 - 69,01
20º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 0 - 69,56
21º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Must De Moyon 0 - 70,47
22º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 1 - 71,75
23º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 1 - 73,68
24º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 2 - 75,49
25º Mercedes García Marchal Skaleida 4 - 55,54
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 57,83
27º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Athos 4 - 60,4
28º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Quorum Des Frimonts 4 - 62,79
29º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 63,37
30º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Koppelia Du Valy 4 - 64,78
31º Noelle Bayarri Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 4 - 67,2
32º Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - 68,36
33º Lucas Aguirre Torres Poeta D'auge 5 - 73,85
34º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 6 - 77,41
35º Ivan Serrano Lloramicos 8 - 63,92
36º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 9 - 89,11
37º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 17 - 88,97
38º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Atlantus 28 - 86,63
39º Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star E
  Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor E
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Carlando for President 0/0 - 22,86
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/0 - 23,13
Ivan Serrano Ricardo Du Gast 0/0 - 23,34
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 24,46
Juan Riva Francos Racing 0/0 - 26,28
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 26,8
María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 27,13
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 0/0 - 27,3
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Corzo Yar 0/4 - 22,08
10º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/4 - 22,86
11º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0/4 - 24,65
12º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 0/4 - 25,12
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0/8 - 25,81
14º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/12 - 20,83
15º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 1 - 54,22
16º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 1 - 56,1
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ratatouille 1 - 57,13
18º Maria Recio Perez Queeny De Corneilles 4 - 48,26
19º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 48,56
20º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 49,96
21º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 50,27
22º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 4 - 50,31
23º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 4 - 50,66
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - 51,69
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 52,41
26º Ivan Serrano Quetzal Des Nauves 4 - 52,63
27º Ivan Serrano Numano Du Veret 7 - 64,76
28º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 8 - 49,54
29º José Serrano Melero Elja 8 - 49,69
30º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 50,63
31º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 8 - 52,53
32º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 8 - 53,79
33º Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 9 - 71,82
34º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 11 - 62,04
35º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 14 - 58,54
36º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 16 - 69,3
37º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Libera 17 - 56,58
38º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 20 - 67,26
39º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 21 - 70,69
40º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Xivar De Sofelguera E
  José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R E
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 65 - 54,66
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 65 - 61,07
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Nokaout 65 - 61,1
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 65 - 65,69
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 65 - 68,1
Manuel Blazquez Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 65 - 68,13
Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 65 - 72,21
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lucky-H 64 - 69,01
Ivan Serrano Twin Leaks De Bornival 64 - 74,8
10º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 63 - 70,6
11º Ivan Serrano Sundance Z 63 - 77,14
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 61 - 67,3
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 58 - 57,04
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 58 - 68,06
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 58 - 71,85
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 57 - 67,96
17º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 57 - 70,82
18º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 57 - 76,77
19º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 57 - 89,85
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 56 - 55,06
21º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 56 - 60,93
22º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 56 - 64,36
23º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 56 - 66,36
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 56 - 66,5
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 55 - 70,5
26º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 54 - 68,13
27º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 54 - 69,13
28º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 54 - 69,55
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 53 - 73,84
30º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 53 - 77,5
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 53 - 79,59
32º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 50 - 67,91
33º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 50 - 69,89
34º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 49 - 94,41
35º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 44 - 71,87
36º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 41 - 69,72
37º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 40 - 83,03
38º José Serrano Melero Ideal 37 - E.T.
39º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 18 - 59,03
40º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble De Gonge 16 - 55,02
41º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 9 - 82,29
42º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 62,52
43º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc E
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 0 - ET
  Jose Serrano Civantos Roudel De Geen 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 0 - ET
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cardhu 0 - ET
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Oracio Dp 1 - 102,15
Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 4 - ET
  Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Marques XXIX 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Scheela 4 - ET
11º Luis Enriquez Bucheli Fairy 6 - 104,19
12º Jose Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 8 - ET
14º Laura Samblas De Cabo Rivendell 19 - 125,8
15º María Ares Moraleda Twinklestar V/S Rubenshof E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 0 - ET
  Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Mister Lou Dp 0 - ET
  Nicolás Martínez Checa Lord Landor 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 0 - ET
  Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 0 - ET
  Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 0 - ET
Zaloa Arias De Busturia Origin Latour 1 - 100,97
José Bono Rodriguez High Quality 4 - ET
  Antonio Alonso Molina Ines De Launay 4 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Casinato 4 - ET
  Manuel Balleste Puch Cup De Coeur 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Harold Brouwershoeve 4 - ET
  Teresa Martinez Velencoso Liber Boy 4 - ET
  José Serrano Melero Edon 4 - ET
16º Rosendo Bidart Tuty Fruty 8 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 8 - ET
18º Teresa López Rico Gachino Too 10 - 107,25
19º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Montana d'Horset 11 - 125,29
20º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Mambo De Semilly E
  Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill E
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lorette Du Pont 0 - 55,91
Rosendo Bidart Índigo 0 - 58,47
Mercedes García Marchal Skaleida 0 - 58,62
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 0 - 59,93
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 0 - 60,17
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Norton Du Mancel 0 - 64,12
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 64,65
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 65,19
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must De Moyon 0 - 65,77
10º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 0 - 66,08
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0 - 66,36
12º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Quinine De St Martin 0 - 66,85
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0 - 67,38
14º Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - 72,08
15º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Rime Du Banco 0 - 73,99
16º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - 76,02
17º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Ascolin 0 - 76,38
18º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 77,12
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 0 - 79,34
20º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 0 - 83,38
21º Elena Valero Galaz Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 1 - 84,3
22º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 1 - 85,08
23º Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 4 - 54,53
24º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 4 - 58,7
25º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 4 - 62,61
26º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Athos 4 - 66,68
27º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 4 - 68,74
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 69,12
29º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 74,61
30º Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 4 - 74,96
31º Rosendo Bidart Equus Cento 4 - 75,47
32º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 75,89
33º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uvita V 4 - 81,58
34º Ivan Serrano Lloramicos 5 - 84,31
35º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 6 - 90,83
36º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Koppelia Du Valy 8 - 70,56
37º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 8 - 71,11
38º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 8 - 72,44
39º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 8 - 72,89
40º Noelle Bayarri Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 8 - 74,44
41º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 8 - 77,36
42º Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 8 - 81,68
43º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Atlantus 8 - 83,93
44º Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 16 - 67,26
45º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Quorum Des Frimonts 16 - 74,5
46º Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0 - 64,12
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 66,63
Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 0 - 67,38
Ivan Serrano Quetzal Des Nauves 0 - 69,42
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 72,43
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 0 - 75,04
Ivan Serrano Twin Leaks De Bornival 0 - 75,34
María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 77,13
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 78,63
10º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 79,27
11º Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 2 - 88,02
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 70,34
13º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 4 - 73,21
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 74,04
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 4 - 76,27
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 78,69
17º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 78,75
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 79,2
19º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 5 - 85,75
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble De Gonge 8 - 73,54
21º José Bono Rodriguez Lancino 8 - 74,55
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Corzo Yar 8 - 74,68
23º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 8 - 77,06
24º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Sjors 8 - 78,49
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Quitus Platiere 8 - 78,65
26º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 96,76
27º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 9 - 86,75
28º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 10 - 88,86
29º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 13 - 85,66
30º Rosendo Bidart Carlando for President 13 - 102,9
31º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 14 - 90,18
32º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 16 - 80,23
33º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Libera 16 - 96,22
34º José Serrano Melero Elja 20 - 81,22
35º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 20 - 97,92
36º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 24 - 96,39
37º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Hey Paul 26 - 91,6
38º Lucas Aguirre Torres Poeta D'auge 34 - 105,69
39º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 E
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup E
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni E
43º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M R
  José Bono Rodriguez Navaros R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Ricardo Du Gast 0/0 - 21,5
Ivan Serrano Numano Du Veret 0/0 - 22,15
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 0/0 - 22,37
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0/0 - 22,89
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0/0 - 23
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 23,06
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 20,65
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 0/4 - 21,39
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/4 - 21,94
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/4 - 23,34
11º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/8 - 22,13
12º Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 4 - 46,05
13º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 48,54
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 49,11
15º Manuel Blazquez Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 49,6
16º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 50,23
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 4 - 50,68
18º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 4 - 50,93
19º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 51,59
20º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 4 - 52,25
21º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 52,77
22º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 55
23º Luis Fernández Rey Notermo 4 - 56,03
24º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 8 - 49,15
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lucky-H 8 - 52,83
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 8 - 53,21
27º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 8 - 54,09
28º Ivan Serrano Sundance Z 8 - 56,44
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 12 - 48,94
30º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 12 - 51,35
31º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 12 - 52,46
32º José Serrano Melero Ideal 12 - 57,69
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ratatouille 12 - 61,33
34º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 13 - 65,89
35º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 14 - 69,15
36º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 16 - 51,36
37º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 16 - 53,72
38º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 16 - 53,94
39º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Winston E
41º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine R
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante R
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto R
  Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero R
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - ET
  Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Marques XXIX 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci V/H Beukenhof 0 - ET
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 0 - ET
Luis Enriquez Bucheli Fairy E
  María Ares Moraleda Twinklestar V/S Rubenshof E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolás Martínez Checa Lord Landor 0 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 0 - ET
  Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 0 - ET
  Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 0 - ET
  Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Casinato 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Horacio Dp 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cardhu 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 0 - ET
  Teresa López Rico Gachino Too 0 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Mambo De Semilly 0 - ET
13º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 4 - ET
  Jose Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Harold Brouwershoeve 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Mr Blue Dp 4 - ET
  Manuel Balleste Puch Cup De Coeur 4 - ET
  Antonio Alonso Molina Ines De Launay 4 - ET
20º Jose Serrano Civantos Roudel De Geen 8 - ET
  José Serrano Melero Edon 8 - ET
22º Teresa Martinez Velencoso Liber Boy 12 - ET
23º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z E
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Montana D'horse E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Contra-reloj domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 20 - 64,25
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lorette Du Pont 20 - 65,18
Rosendo Bidart Equus Cento 20 - 67,59
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 20 - 69,68
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uvita V 20 - 70,85
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must De Moyon 19 - 61,89
Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 19 - 62,88
Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 19 - 63,51
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 19 - 63,690000000000005
10º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Quinine De St Martin 19 - 66,16
11º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 19 - 67,52
12º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 19 - 68,19
13º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 18 - 62,56
14º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 18 - 63,08
15º Mercedes García Marchal Skaleida 18 - 64,88
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 18 - 70,04
17º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 17 - 64,24
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 17 - 67,86
19º Rosendo Bidart Índigo 17 - 69,41
20º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 16 - 63,24
21º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 16 - 64,09
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Atlantus 16 - 66,76
23º Ivan Serrano Lloramicos 16 - 69,67
24º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 16 - 73,46
25º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 16 - 74,95
26º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 15 - 62,37
27º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Koppelia Du Valy 15 - 62,690000000000005
28º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 15 - 62,72
29º Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 15 - 63,06
30º Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe de L'Isac 15 - 63,82
31º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine Blanc 15 - 69,59
32º Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 15 - 69,8
33º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Origin Latour 15 - 71,06
34º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 15 - 72,4
35º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 14 - 63,22
36º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 14 - 64,25
37º Noelle Bayarri Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 14 - 66,48
38º Elena Valero Galaz Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 14 - 72,15
39º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Rime Du Banco 13 - 62,75
40º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 13 - 66,93
41º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 13 - 68,11
42º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 12 - 63,64
43º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Quorum Des Frimonts 11 - 71,23
44º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 9 - SC
45º Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star 7 - SC
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. V/M domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 54,79
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 56
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 57,23
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 57,96
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble De Gonge 58,18
Ivan Serrano Quetzal Des Nauves 58,79
Rosendo Bidart Carlando for President 58,91
Ivan Serrano Twin Leaks De Bornival 59,23
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 59,35
10º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 59,99
11º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 60,13
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 61,21
13º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 61,7
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 62,16
15º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 62,91
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Quitus Platiere 63,62
17º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 63,88
18º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 64,39
19º Juan Riva Francos Loren Mail 64,42
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 64,47999999999999
21º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 64,5
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 65,06
23º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 65,37
24º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 66,08
25º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 66,67
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 70,28
27º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 70,62
28º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 70,96000000000001
29º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 73,07
30º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 73,25
31º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Ascolin 73,44
32º José Serrano Melero Elja 74,2
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 74,27
34º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 74,63
35º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 76,32
36º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 76,78
37º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 76,88
38º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 77,43
39º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 77,78
40º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 77,84
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 78,46
42º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 78,49
43º José Bono Rodriguez Favorite Hof Ter 79,06
44º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 79,43
45º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 79,57
46º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Sjors 81,01
47º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 82,52
48º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 84,02
49º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 84,22
50º José Bono Rodriguez Lancino 84,86
51º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 85,48
52º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Athos 89,25
53º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Corzo Yar 89,32
54º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 90,57
55º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 94,32
56º Lucas Aguirre Torres Poeta D'auge 106,9
57º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Hey Paul 108,7
58º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 114,25
59º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 E
  Leticia Sánchez Cátala Libera E
61º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Norton Du Mancel R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 33,4
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0/0 - 35,33
Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/4 - 33,13
Ivan Serrano Ricardo Du Gast 0/8 - 37,68
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 0/E
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 69,06
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 4 - 70,03
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 4 - 72,43
Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 4 - 72,44
10º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 72,51
11º Manuel Blazquez Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 72,92
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 4 - 73,47
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 4 - 74,62
14º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 75,32
15º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 75,53
16º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 75,59
17º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 5 - 78,35
18º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 6 - 82,76
19º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 8 - 71,35
20º Ivan Serrano Numano Du Veret 8 - 71,45
21º Ivan Serrano Sundance Z 10 - 98,41
22º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 12 - 69,86
23º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 12 - 74,51
24º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 12 - 76,19
25º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 12 - 76,31
26º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Nokaout 16 - 90,69
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Winston 16 - 91,03
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 20 - 71,64
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante E
30º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lucky-H R
  José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus R
  Luis Fernández Rey Notermo R