Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/02/2012
CSN*-E, Club Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0 - 52,32
  Luis Astolfi Florez Crash De Jb 0 - 52,62
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Vieux 0 - 59,19
  Mercedes Ostos Barra Hermoso 0 - 59,87
  Juan José Gómez Barba Esprint De Jb 0 - 54,79
  Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 0 - 59,64
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kilian Ghesquiere Segundo Silou 0 - 54,91
Pia Kristina Hallman Wervelwind 0 - 56,47
Luis Francisco Espinosa López Ej Cherrano Z 0 - 57,76
Luis Astolfi Florez Don 0 - 60,16
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0 - 60,3
Ana Gallardo Molina Red 0 - 62,25
Guadalupe Pablo-Romero Parias Ciquino Deu 0 - 63,59
Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco De Beaumont 0 - 68,57
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Utah 0 - 69,15
10º José González Pastor Zorro K 0 - 70,68
11º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez Alba De Adriano 0 - 71,68
12º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 0 - 72,47
13º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Ebano Lp 0 - 73,38
14º Magnus Lilkvist Leif Ericsson 4 - 57,47
15º Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 4 - 58,07
16º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 4 - 61,72
17º Carmen Murube Algarra Ulmajor 2000 4 - 68,81
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Cariotides 4 - 71,76
19º Kurt Ghesquiere Fergas De Vierna 4 - 72,97
20º Jesús Torres García Sharif 5 - 79,37
21º Luis Dominguez-Manjon Toro Lambourghini 6 - 83,2
22º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Zermiet 8 - 65,67
23º Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 8 - 72,53
24º Borja Garcia Palacio Conquest Ii Wz 9 - 80,38
25º Juan José Gómez Barba Karan 11 - 88,12
26º Sophie Alba Hunter Cherry Rose Z 15 - 86,08
27º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 16 - 73,41
28º Borja Garcia Palacio Born to Win E
  Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Carolo E
  Victor Astolfi González Vacqueiras De Folle E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 0 - 61,63
José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0 - 68,8
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0 - 69,55
Luis Astolfi Florez Caramelo 0 - 72,87
Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 0 - 73,63
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 0 - 74,16
Diego Porres Solís Papillon Alezan 0 - 78,71
María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 0 - 82,59
Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 62,42
10º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 4 - 62,74
11º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 4 - 65,68
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 67,56
13º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Lady Landor 2 4 - 67,7
14º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander 4 - 68,02
15º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Anky 4 - 69,86
16º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 4 - 71,08
17º José González Pastor Hidalgo De Trivera 4 - 76,5
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 4 - 79,47
19º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 4 - 85,34
20º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez Robin Hood Z 8 - 79,92
21º Kurt Ghesquiere Lugano 327 8 - 80,63
22º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 83,99
23º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Chicoree 9 - 87,99
24º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 12 - 70,2
25º Ignacio Vázquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 12 - 70,99
26º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 12 - 71,61
27º Marta Murube Algarra Feal Du Defey 12 - 81,76
28º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0 - 64,76
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 0 - 64,81
Diego Porres Solís Senator 0 - 64,86
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 66,37
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 0 - 66,88
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0 - 68,07
Marcelo del Pozo Antunes Loira Haley De Molene 0 - 71,88
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0 - 73,34
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0 - 73,8
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Vancouver 0 - 73,83
11º Jesús Torres García Averner 0 - 75,47
12º Luis Francisco Espinosa López Morena Xi Ch 4 - 66,97
13º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Ilos De Boisy 8 - 81,39
14º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 15 - 93,07
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Ostos Barra Hermoso 0 - 74,75
Luis Astolfi Florez Crash De Jb 0 - 73,84
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 56,06
  Juan José Gómez Barba Esprint De Jb 4 - 83
Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 5 - 84,28
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0/0 - 29,92
Kilian Ghesquiere Segundo Silou 0/0 - 30,13
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Ebano Lp 0/0 - 30,59
Guadalupe Pablo-Romero Parias Ciquino Deu 0/0 - 34,53
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Cariotides 0/0 - 34,84
Victor Astolfi González Vacqueiras De Folle 0/0 - 35,39
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0/0 - 37,46
Juan José Gómez Barba Karan 0/0 - 37,77
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 0/0 - 37,83
10º Mounaim Dani Whisky El Dorado 0/0 - 38,14
11º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 0/0 - 38,81
12º Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco De Beaumont 0/0 - 39,09
13º Sol Travesedo Cedrum White Lady C 0/1 - 43,51
14º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Ej Cherrano Z 0/4 - 37,33
15º Kurt Ghesquiere Fergas De Vierna 0/4 - 37,4
16º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez Alba De Adriano 0/4 - 40,1
17º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 0/8 - 54,44
18º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Zermie 0/10 - 49,85
19º Borja Garcia Palacio Conquest Ii Wz 0/11 - 50,5
20º Jorge Bidon Daurella Carolo 0/E
21º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 4 - 52,66
22º Luis Astolfi Florez Don 4 - 57,27
23º Carmen Murube Algarra Ulmajor 2000 4 - 62
24º José González Pastor Zorro K 4 - 63,08
25º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Vasallas Cas 4 - 63,86
26º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Utah 4 - 64,79
27º Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 4 - 67,19
28º Luis Dominguez-Manjon Toro Lambourghini 12 - 83,57
29º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 13 - 71,28
30º Borja Garcia Palacio Born to Win 17 - 69,94
31º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Vieux E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 0/0 - 29,91
Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 0/0 - 32,37
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0/0 - 34,52
José González Pastor Hidalgo De Trivera 0/0 - 35,4
Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Chicoree 0/0 - 37,6
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0/0 - 41,16
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 0/4 - 31,49
Pia Kristina Hallman Wervelwind 0/4 - 35,49
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 0/4 - 39,47
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0/4 - 39,89
11º Ignacio Vázquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 0/E
12º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 1 - 71,59
13º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander 4 - 56,48
14º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 58,41
15º Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 4 - 58,8
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 4 - 59,47
17º Magnus Lilkvist Leif Ericsson 4 - 59,89
18º Luis Astolfi Florez Caramelo 4 - 60,41
19º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 4 - 62,58
20º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Anky 4 - 62,62
21º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 4 - 62,92
22º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 4 - 65,08
23º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 8 - 60,74
24º Kurt Ghesquiere Lugano 327 8 - 65,16
25º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Lady Landor 2 8 - 66,87
26º María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 12 - 65,34
27º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 15 - 77,23
28º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 16 - 65,19
29º Marta Murube Algarra Feal Du Defey 20 - 59,3
30º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez Robin Hood Z R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/0 - 35,98
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0/0 - 36,75
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/4 - 36,5
Luis Francisco Espinosa López Morena Xi Ch 0/5 - 37,94
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 0/7 - 39,02
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/8 - 44,3
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 1 - 77,13
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 1 - 78,22
Diego Porres Solís Senator 1 - 80,69
10º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 73,68
11º Marcelo del Pozo Antunes Loira Haley De Molene 4 - 75,15
12º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Vancouver 4 - 75,25
13º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 76
14º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 8 - 72,16
15º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Ilos De Boisy 8 - 72,26
16º Diego Porres Solís Papillon Alezan 10 - 100,3