Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/02/2012
CSN2* Ruta de Invierno (II), Hipica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci V/H Beukenhof 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Rodessia 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chupa Chup 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic 0 - ET
  Diana Infestas Hernanperez Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Eden Du Breil 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Muñeco 0 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 0 - ET
Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Marques XXIX 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez High Quality 0 - ET
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 0 - ET
Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 0 - ET
José Serrano Melero Edon 0 - ET
Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - ET
Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 0 - ET
Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star 0 - ET
Susana De Rafael Topfer Pascha 4 - ET
Telmo Busca Roca Esmeralda Lb 4 - ET
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 4 - ET
11º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Casinato 4 - ET
12º Isabel Martinez Marcos Nevada 4 - ET
13º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 4 - ET
14º Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - ET
15º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 4 - ET
16º Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 4 - ET
17º Ángel Muñoz Gil Carenio 4 - ET
18º Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 4 - ET
19º Jose Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 4 - ET
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 4 - ET
21º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Ines De Launay 4 - ET
22º Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 8 - ET
23º José Bono Rodriguez Harold Brouwershoeve 8 - ET
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 9 - 81,04
25º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 13 - 95,94
26º Teresa López Rico Gachino Too 15 - 88,38
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Corvelle E
28º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Montana d'Horset E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lorette Du Pont 0 - 52,53
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 55,52
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 60,19
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0 - 60,72
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 0 - 62,16
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 0 - 65,64
Ivan Serrano Lloramicos 0 - 66,5
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 0 - 66,75
Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 0 - 68,85
10º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 0 - 69,86
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 4 - 61,88
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 64,56
13º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 4 - 67,75
14º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 4 - 68,14
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 4 - 68,2
16º Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 4 - 68,56
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Xivar De Sofelguera 4 - 70,31
18º Luis Filipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 4 - 75,28
19º Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 5 - 81,99
20º Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 6 - 82,23
21º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 8 - 62,13
22º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 8 - 64,49
23º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 8 - 68,78
24º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 8 - 73,13
25º Ivan Serrano Soupcon D'urville 9 - 78,63
26º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 12 - 62,73
27º Luis Filipe Díaz Nobile Calliton Z 14 - 85,99
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt E
  Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 E
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Norton Du Mancel E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 65 - 50,83
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 65 - 53,32
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 65 - 53,51
Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 65 - 55,24
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 65 - 55,34
Ivan Serrano Sundance Z 65 - 56,65
María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 65 - 57,58
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 65 - 58,18
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 65 - 58,22
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Veronica Cas 65 - 59
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 65 - 59,25
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 65 - 59,44
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 65 - 60,3
14º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 65 - 62,17
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Winston 65 - 63,57
16º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 62 - 69,23
17º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 61 - 59,57
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 60 - 58,52
19º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Sjors 60 - 64,35
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Corzo Yar 59 - 56,35
21º Telmo Busca Roca Flavio Lb 59 - 67,37
22º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 58 - 67,71
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Sathi Sansar Org Calina 58 - 69,06
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 57 - 50,14
25º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 57 - 55,65
26º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 57 - 58,54
27º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 57 - 76,33
28º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 56 - 53,68
29º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 56 - 61,45
30º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 54 - 63,75
31º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Hey Paul 53 - 67,62
32º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Bush Mills 53 - 69,32
33º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 52 - 59,9
34º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 46 - 56,18
35º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 46 - 73,61
36º Lucas Aguirre Torres Poeta D'auge 46 - 76,63
37º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 45 - 62,56
38º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 43 - 54,68
39º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 41 - 63,63
40º Telmo Busca Roca Lugia LB 38 - 61,03
41º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 29 - 105,83
42º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 25 - 49,95
43º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 25 - 57,03
44º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 25 - 63,63
45º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 22 - 61,34
46º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 22 - 73,95
47º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 20 - 58,42
48º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 20 - 63,53
49º Noelle Bayarri Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 18 - 91,85
50º José Serrano Melero Elja 16 - 54,49
51º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 12 - 60,33
52º José Bono Rodriguez Favorite Hof Ter 12 - 61,27
53º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uvita V 5 - 57,44
54º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 0/0 - 22,72
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 0/0 - 22,8
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 23,87
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 0/0 - 24,04
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/0 - 24,05
Ivan Serrano Numano Du Veret 0/0 - 24,16
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 0/0 - 25,66
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0/0 - 25,82
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 0/0 - 28,7
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Kamelia'jac 0/4 - 22,38
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 23,32
12º Ivan Serrano Quetzal Des Nauves 0/4 - 23,75
13º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 0/4 - 24,41
14º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0/4 - 24,74
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/4 - 25,08
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 0/4 - 27,48
17º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 0/8 - 24,98
18º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/8 - 25,02
19º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 0/8 - 29,64
20º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 1 - 43,34
21º Ivan Serrano Twin Leaks De Bornival 1 - 43,66
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 1 - 44,39
23º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 37,8
24º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4 - 38,53
25º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 38,87
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 39,01
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 39,32
28º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 39,35
29º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 4 - 39,54
30º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Nokaout 4 - 39,77
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 4 - 39,95
32º Manuel Blazquez Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 40,23
33º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 40,25
34º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 4 - 41,12
35º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 4 - 41,56
36º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4 - 41,62
37º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 4 - 41,7
38º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 5 - 43,48
39º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 8 - 38,41
40º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 8 - 40,02
41º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lucky-H 8 - 41,28
42º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cramento 8 - 41,7
43º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 8 - 42,04
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ratatouille 8 - 42,91
45º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 12 - 55,19
46º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 17 - 59,17
47º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 17 - 59,7
48º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion E
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Infestas Hernanperez Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Laura Samblas De Cabo Rivendell 0 - ET
  María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Mister Empire 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Rodessia 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci V/H Beukenhof 0 - ET
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Muñeco 4 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Montana d'Horset 4 - ET
Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Eden Du Breil 8 - ET
Besma Mishab Manzano Interesante 3 E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 0 - ET
  Jose Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 0 - ET
  Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 0 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 0 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Casinato 0 - ET
10º Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Harold Brouwershoeve 4 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez High Quality 4 - ET
  Teresa López Rico Gachino Too 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chupa Chup 4 - ET
17º Isabel Martinez Marcos Nevada 8 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 8 - ET
  José Serrano Melero Edon 8 - ET
  Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 8 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic 8 - ET
22º Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Marques XXIX 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lorette Du Pont 0/0 - 20,58
Telmo Busca Roca Lugia LB 0/0 - 21,95
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 0/0 - 22,78
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/0 - 23,82
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0/0 - 24,71
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Ines De Launay 0/0 - 25,87
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 0/0 - 26,33
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0/0 - 27,96
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 0/0 - 32,09
10º Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 0/0 - 32,18
11º Susana De Rafael Topfer Pascha 0/4 - 28,36
12º Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 0/4 - 29,86
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 0/8 - 26,68
14º Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star 0/13 - 54,44
15º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra 12 0/R
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 1 - 57,27
17º Ivan Serrano Soupcon D'urville 1 - 58,03
18º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 1 - 58,17
19º Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 4 - 49,19
20º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 4 - 51,34
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rpz Rembrandt 4 - 52,81
22º Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 4 - 52,88
23º Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 4 - 54,06
24º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 4 - 54,8
25º Noelle Bayarri Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 4 - 55,3
26º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 4 - 55,7
27º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 4 - 56,1
28º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 4 - 56,79
29º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 5 - 58,33
30º Luis Filipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 5 - 59,66
31º Ivan Serrano Lloramicos 6 - 61,2
32º Luis Filipe Díaz Nobile Calliton Z 7 - 65,67
33º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 8 - 50,95
34º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 8 - 53,48
35º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 8 - 55,09
36º Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 8 - 55,45
37º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Corzo Yar 9 - 58,63
38º Ángel Muñoz Gil Carenio 9 - 60,6
39º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0 - 59,5
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 0 - 61,07
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 0 - 65,73
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 0 - 65,87
Ivan Serrano Numano Du Veret 0 - 65,94
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0 - 68,28
Ivan Serrano Sundance Z 0 - 68,31
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 0 - 69,99
María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 70,21
10º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cramento 0 - 71,23
11º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 72,11
12º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0 - 72,17
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lucky-H 0 - 73,06
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 4 - 62,14
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 4 - 62,62
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 66,74
17º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 4 - 69,1
18º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 70,8
19º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 4 - 70,84
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 4 - 70,88
21º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 71,22
22º Manuel Blazquez Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 71,4
23º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 72,01
24º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 4 - 73,03
25º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 4 - 73,49
26º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 5 - 76,35
27º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Nokaout 8 - 65
28º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 8 - 66,41
29º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 8 - 71,66
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ratatouille 8 - 72,04
31º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 8 - 72,57
32º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 8 - 73,37
33º Luis Plaza - Vidal Kamelia'jac 8 - 75,38
34º Ivan Serrano Twin Leaks De Bornival 10 - 82,68
35º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 12 - 62,72
36º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 12 - 63,73
37º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 12 - 70,59
38º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 12 - 71,06
39º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 13 - 78,99
40º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 13 - 95,12
41º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 16 - 61,44
42º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 16 - 63,72
43º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 16 - 70,83
44º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 17 - 77,43
45º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 19 - 100,65
46º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red E
47º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as R
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Eden Du Breil 0 - 8,51
  María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Mister Empire 0 - 71,29
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Rodessia 0 - 60,62
  Diana Infestas Hernanperez Rock The Boat 0 - 76,1
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Montana D'horse 0 - 74,68
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Muñeco 4 - 75,49
Besma Mishab Manzano Interesante 3 E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Serrano Civantos Roudel De Geen 0 - 67,67
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 0 - 77,44
Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 0 - 74,16
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chupa Chup 0 - 77,6
Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - 64,07
Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 0 - 65,1
Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 0 - 68,22
Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 0 - 67,64
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Casinato 4 - 74,78
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Homerus 4 - 78,66
11º José Serrano Melero Edon 4 - 74,71
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 5 - 86,43
13º Teresa López Rico Gachino Too 8 - 79,79
14º Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 8 - 75,6
15º Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 8 - 76,07
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic 15 - 93,92
17º Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Marques XXIX 20 - 67,28
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lorette Du Pont 0 - 51,67
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 52,92
Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 0 - 58,82
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 58,95
Susana De Rafael Topfer Pascha 0 - 62,3
Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - 64
Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 0 - 67,08
Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 1 - 72,98
Ángel Muñoz Gil Carenio 1 - 75,55
10º Telmo Busca Roca Lugia LB 4 - 57,61
11º Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - 59,75
12º Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 4 - 60,26
13º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 60,65
14º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 4 - 61,03
15º Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 4 - 61,1
16º Noelle Bayarri Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 4 - 63,97
17º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Ines De Launay 4 - 66,78
18º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 4 - 66,9
19º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 4 - 71,37
20º Susana Aguado Espinosa Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 71,93
21º Ivan Serrano Lloramicos 5 - 73,56
22º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 8 - 63,5
23º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 8 - 63,75
24º Luis Filipe Díaz Nobile Calliton Z 8 - 65,64
25º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 8 - 65,96
26º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 8 - 68,05
27º Luis Filipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 9 - 72,04
28º Ivan Serrano Soupcon D'urville 9 - 72,16
29º Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 12 - 65,58
30º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Hey Paul 12 - 84,88
31º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 16 - 59,06
32º Isabel Martinez Marcos Nevada 18 - 77,23
33º Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 20 - 63,86
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rpz Rembrandt E
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra 12 E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 0 - 53,25
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0 - 54,75
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 55,28
Luis Plaza - Vidal Kamelia'jac 0 - 56,44
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 0 - 56,92
Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 57,25
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0 - 58,91
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 59,38
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 60,79
10º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Sathi Sansar Org Calina 0 - 61,03
11º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 61,22
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 0 - 62,36
13º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 63,14
14º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 0 - 65,78
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 0 - 66
16º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0 - 67,24
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Sjors 0 - 67,42
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 0 - 67,6
19º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 67,86
20º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0 - 68,61
21º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 0 - 69,14
22º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 69,58
23º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 0 - 70,31
24º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 0 - 70,59
25º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 0 - 71,28
26º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0 - 71,53
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 1 - 73,22
28º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 1 - 74,24
29º Lucas Aguirre Torres Poeta D'auge 2 - 79,47
30º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 60,15
31º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 4 - 61,22
32º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - 61,63
33º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 4 - 64,01
34º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 4 - 66,59
35º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun Des Monts 4 - 66,85
36º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Veronica Cas 4 - 68,1
37º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 4 - 68,67
38º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 4 - 68,97
39º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 5 - 72,48
40º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 6 - 77,12
41º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 6 - 79,42
42º Ivan Serrano Twin Leaks De Bornival 6 - 79,76
43º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 8 - 62,87
44º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uvita V 8 - 64,16
45º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 8 - 67
46º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ratatouille 8 - 67,35
47º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 9 - 72,65
48º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 9 - 73,93
49º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 11 - 80,27
50º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 12 - 65,55
51º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Bush Mills 13 - 90,07
52º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 17 - 74,01
53º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 17 - 89,87
54º Telmo Busca Roca Flavio Lb 18 - 76,27
55º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart E
  Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Corzo Yar E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Numano Du Veret 0/0 - 46,12
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 0/0 - 46,67
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/0 - 48,56
Ivan Serrano Sundance Z 0/0 - 56,74
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 1/0 - 57,13
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 44,22
Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 0/4 - 55,89
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 0/4 - 57,72
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 0/8 - 54,68
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0/12 - 56,48
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 1/E
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 61,92
13º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 4 - 65,29
14º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4 - 65,53
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 4 - 68,24
16º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 69,23
17º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 4 - 69,53
18º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 70,04
19º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Nokaout 4 - 70,19
20º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 5 - 71,85
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 8 - 66,22
22º Ivan Serrano Quetzal Des Nauves 8 - 69,18
23º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 8 - 70,09
24º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 70,91
25º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 8 - 71
26º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 9 - 71,82
27º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 12 - 68,25
28º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 12 - 68,55
29º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 12 - 69,85
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lucky-H 12 - 70,34
31º Manuel Blazquez Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 13 - 73,66
32º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 13 - 73,96
33º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 16 - 71
34º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 17 - 72,98
35º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cleopatra 20 - 69,77
36º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 20 - 85,67
37º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cramento E
39º Israel Cantero Macías Copado R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee R
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Winston R
  José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as R