Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/03/2012
CSN2* Ruta de Invierno (III), Hipica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Martorell Folgoso Corleone 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Rodessia 0 - ET
  Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - ET
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Eden Du Breil 0 - ET
  Elena Ventura León Prince 0 - ET
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus 0 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci V/H Beukenhof 0 - ET
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Muñeco 4 - ET
  Luis Enriquez Bucheli Fairy 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Blue Moon 4 - ET
13º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 6 - ET
14º Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Corvelle 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 0 - ET
  Jonatan Laborda López Fancy Yar 0 - ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 0 - ET
  Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - ET
  Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cesanto 0 - ET
  Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 0 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Harold V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - ET
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 0 - ET
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 4 - ET
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 4 - ET
  Jose Antonio Franco Perez Oran George 4 - ET
  Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 4 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cassinato 4 - ET
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - ET
  Enrique Martorell Folgoso Al-Eclipse-Yar 4 - ET
21º Jose Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 8 - ET
  Teresa López Rico Gachino Too 8 - ET
23º José Serrano Melero Edon 16 - ET
24º Eli Kogan Cigueñuelo C E
25º Angel Garcia Lopez Montana D'horse R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/0 - 22,34
Telmo Busca Roca Lugia LB 0/0 - 22,46
Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 0/0 - 25,3
Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 0/0 - 27,24
Enrique Martorell Folgoso Con Air R 0/0 - 28,46
Cintia Bartolome Redondo Ralma Boy 0/0 - 28,85
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 0/1 - 32,55
Susana Aguado Espinosa Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/2 - 35,24
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 0/4 - 23,62
10º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Drozo Do Pegullal 0/4 - 24,17
11º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0/4 - 24,76
12º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 0/4 - 26,17
13º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 0/5 - 34,29
14º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 0/9 - 33,68
15º Jodie O'keeffe Carat 0/E
16º Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 1 - 57,49
17º Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 1 - 57,8
18º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 1 - 58,41
19º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 1 - 58,94
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 1 - 59,78
21º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 2 - 58,37
22º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 2 - 62,1
23º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 2 - 62,95
24º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 2 - 63,32
25º Sara Alonso Rocha Triene 4 - 50,5
26º Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 4 - 51,78
27º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 4 - 52,34
28º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 4 - 53,34
29º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 4 - 54,43
30º Susana De Rafael Topfer Pascha 4 - 54,5
31º Telmo Busca Roca Daniela LB 4 - 55,07
32º Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 4 - 55,25
33º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Calissta 4 - 55,88
34º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 56,73
35º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 5 - 59,8
36º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Boveda 5 - 60,17
37º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 5 - 60,35
38º Elena Valero Galaz Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 6 - 61,33
39º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 6 - 62,46
40º Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 8 - 50,7
41º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 8 - 56,64
42º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rafael 9 - 59,8
43º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 9 - 76,5
44º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Lancester de Trivera 10 - 61,5
45º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Fenomen 12 - 50,89
46º Ana Vicent Peris Escallibur 12 - 56,56
47º Ángel Muñoz Gil Carenio 14 - 80,35
48º Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star E
  Francisco Ferrer Catalá Hey Paul E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 65,38
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 67,76
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 68,66
Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 70,12
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Www Companyhorse Com Calina 0 - 71,2
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 72,94
Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 74,11
Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 2 - 82,96
Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 2 - 83,51
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 2 - 83,99
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 68,12
12º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 4 - 69,55
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - 71
14º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 71,26
15º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 4 - 71,66
16º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Acasandro S 4 - 71,83
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uvita V 4 - 73,2
18º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Ilika Buzalen 4 - 75,66
19º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 77,48
20º José Bono Rodriguez Favorite Hof Ter 4 - 77,63
21º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 5 - 79,27
22º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 5 - 80,01
23º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 5 - 80,44
24º Telmo Busca Roca Flavio Lb 5 - 97,4
25º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 6 - 82,63
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 6 - 83,21
27º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 8 - 66,61
28º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 8 - 73,72
29º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 8 - 74,18
30º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 8 - 74,21
31º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 8 - 74,62
32º Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 9 - 78,94
33º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 10 - 83,53
34º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 10 - 85,51
35º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 12 - 73,29
36º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tarentino 12 - 73,69
37º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 12 - 74,08
38º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 12 - 75,44
39º José Serrano Melero Elja 12 - 76,65
40º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 12 - 77,04
41º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 12 - 77,11
42º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 13 - 97,99
43º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 14 - 99,55
44º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 14 - 115,07
45º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 15 - 89,08
46º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 16 - 74,9
47º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 16 - 93,66
48º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Nemesis Du Relais 21 - 79,49
49º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 23 - 104,46
50º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Libera E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion E
52º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. V/M viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 65,78
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 65,79
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 66,9
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 66,97
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 68,49
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 69,14
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 69,15
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 69,22
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 70,25
10º José María Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 70,27
11º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 71,37
12º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 71,84
13º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 72,04
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 72,06
15º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 72,37
16º Manuel Blazquez Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 72,66
17º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 72,95
18º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 73,9
19º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 73,94
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 73,95
21º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 74,15
22º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 75,82
23º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 76,02
24º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 79,94
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 79,98
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 80,63
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 80,92
28º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gladiador Az 81,12
29º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 81,31
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 81,8
31º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Winston 81,81
32º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 83,44
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 85,03
34º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 88,49
35º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 88,64
36º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 89,16
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 99,21
38º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion E
39º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian R
40º Miguel Angel Parra Perez Verdy Gold R
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal Kamelia'jac R
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Eden Du Breil 0 - ET
  Enrique Martorell Folgoso Corleone 0 - ET
  Eli Kogan Cigueñuelo C 0 - ET
  Elena Ventura León Prince 0 - ET
  Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 0 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 0 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Muñeco 0 - ET
10º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Luis Enriquez Bucheli Fairy 4 - ET
12º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Blue Moon 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jonatan Laborda López Fancy Yar 0 - ET
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - ET
Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 0 - ET
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cassinato 0 - ET
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Citron-S 0 - ET
Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 0 - ET
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 0 - ET
Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 4 - ET
José Bono Rodriguez Harold V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - ET
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Gucci V/H Beukenhof 4 - ET
11º Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 4 - ET
12º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Oran George 4 - ET
13º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 4 - ET
14º Enrique Martorell All Eclipse Yar 4 - ET
15º Jose Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 8 - ET
16º Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 8 - ET
17º Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 8 - ET
18º Teresa López Rico Gachino Too 8 - ET
19º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 14 - 93
20º José Serrano Melero Edon 16 - ET
21º Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star E
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus E
  Angel Garcia Lopez Montana d'Horset E
24º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Rodessia R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 57,29
Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0 - 58,3
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0 - 58,58
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 0 - 58,93
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0 - 60,64
Enrique Martorell Folgoso Con Air R 0 - 61,93
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 62,61
Susana De Rafael Topfer Pascha 0 - 62,95
Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - 63,3
10º Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - 64,36
11º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0 - 65,99
12º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Ralma Boy 0 - 66,34
13º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0 - 66,79
14º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 0 - 68,12
15º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 68,57
16º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - 70,77
17º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - 72,56
18º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 0 - 72,65
19º Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 0 - 73,35
20º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 0 - 73,95
21º Ana Vicent Peris Excallibur 0 - 74,7
22º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 0 - 75,02
23º Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 0 - 75,79
24º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 0 - 78,13
25º Ángel Muñoz Gil Carenio 0 - 78,17
26º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 1 - 80,44
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 4 - 54,37
28º Telmo Busca Roca Flavio Lb 4 - 55
29º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Drozo Do Pegullal 4 - 58,11
30º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Fenomen 4 - 58,94
31º Sara Alonso Rocha Triene 4 - 59,33
32º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 62,59
33º Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - 66,63
34º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Libera 4 - 66,86
35º Elena Valero Galaz Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 73,26
36º Telmo Busca Roca Daniela LB 4 - 73,29
37º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 4 - 75,77
38º Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 4 - 76,7
39º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Boveda 4 - 77,62
40º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 4 - 77,8
41º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cesanto 4 - 77,99
42º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 4 - 78,77
43º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 5 - 79,54
44º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Quinine De St Martin 6 - 86,01
45º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 8 - 59,38
46º Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 8 - 65,8
47º José Bono Rodriguez Hey Paul 8 - 66,29
48º Susana Aguado Espinosa Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 8 - 77,55
49º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Calissta 8 - 79,5
50º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 10 - 85,59
51º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
  Jodie O'keeffe Carat E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rafael E
  Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. PGP. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 60,1
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0 - 60,53
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uvita V 0 - 62,72
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Acasandro S 0 - 64,26
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 0 - 64,74
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 64,8
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 69,52
Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0 - 70,16
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Nemesis Du Relais 0 - 72,21
10º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 0 - 73,56
11º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 73,65
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 61,59
13º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 4 - 68,08
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 4 - 70,01
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 4 - 74,14
16º Telmo Busca Roca Lugia LB 4 - 74,73
17º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 4 - 75,12
18º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 75,4
19º Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 76,2
20º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 77,05
21º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 77,16
22º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 4 - 80,82
23º José Bono Rodriguez Favorite Hof Ter 4 - 81,05
24º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 8 - 55,74
25º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tarentino 8 - 60,24
26º José Serrano Melero Elja 8 - 60,42
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 8 - 67,33
28º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 8 - 72,36
29º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 8 - 73,04
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 8 - 75,8
31º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 8 - 76,14
32º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 8 - 77,35
33º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 8 - 77,94
34º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 8 - 78,98
35º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 9 - 85,56
36º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 10 - 90,8
37º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 11 - 107,94
38º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 12 - 74,36
39º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 12 - 77,54
40º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 14 - 104,65
41º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 26 - 104,53
42º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde E
  José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion E
  Ana Murias Abrego Nadia E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 0 - 58,21
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 58,38
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0 - 58,95
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 0 - 59,03
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 59,69
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0 - 60,84
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 64,47
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 0 - 65,32
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0 - 65,67
10º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 0 - 66,27
11º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 0 - 66,61
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Winston 0 - 67,61
13º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0 - 68,85
14º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 69,68
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 69,95
16º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 0 - 80,23
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Kamelia'jac 4 - 57,22
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 57,54
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 58
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 4 - 59,42
21º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 62,940000000000005
22º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 65,63
23º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 66,84
24º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 67,31
25º Manuel Blazquez Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 67,48
26º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 72,42
27º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 4 - 74,87
28º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 75,68
29º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gladiador Az 8 - 64,24
30º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 8 - 69,29
31º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8 - 70,99
32º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 8 - 74,03
33º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 12 - 60,16
34º Luis Fernández Rey Notermo 12 - 70,53
35º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 12 - 70,85
36º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 12 - 78,26
37º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 16 - 70,12
38º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles E
39º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros R
  Miguel Angel Parra Perez Verdy Gold R
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 0 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Blue Moon 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Rhodesia 0 - ET
  Elena Ventura León Prince 0 - ET
Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Eden Du Breil 4 - ET
Luis Enriquez Bucheli Fairy 6 - 91,35
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Muñeco 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eli Kogan Cigueñuelo C 0 - ET
  Alejandro García Ruiz Negus D'Armanville 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Corvelle 0 - ET
  Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 0 - ET
Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 4 - ET
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 17 - 91,57
Teresa López Rico Gachino Too 20 - ET
10º Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus E
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Relevos domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Drozo Do Pegullal 78,79
  Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 78,79
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 84,12
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 84,12
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 94,78
  Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 94,78
Sara Alonso Rocha Triene 95,69
  Enrique Martorell Folgoso Con Air R 95,69
Jonatan Laborda López Fancy Yar 106,45
  Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 106,45
Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 110,16
  Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 110,16
Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 122,48
  Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 122,48
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 123,58
  Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 123,58
Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 130,15
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 130,15
10º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 136,67
  Manuel Blazquez Rein Nordica 136,67
11º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 139,71
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 139,71
12º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 145,87
  Leonardo Andres Pereyra Calissta 145,87
13º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 149
  Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe de L'Isac 149
14º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cesanto 149,4
  Esteban Domínguez Solheim Fenomen 149,4
15º Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 187,6
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 187,6
16º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Boveda 242,19
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 242,19
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rafael E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 65 - 45,91
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 65 - 48,27
Luis Plaza - Vidal Kamelia'jac 65 - 49,35
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Www Companyhorse Com Calina 65 - 49,81
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Acasandro S 65 - 50,8
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 65 - 51,01
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uvita V 65 - 52,2
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 65 - 52,3
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 65 - 52,56
10º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 65 - 53,59
11º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 65 - 53,68
12º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 65 - 53,92
13º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 65 - 54,29
14º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 65 - 54,52
15º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 65 - 54,76
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 65 - 55,33
17º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 65 - 56,05
18º Telmo Busca Roca Lugia LB 65 - 58,02
19º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 65 - 58,07
20º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 65 - 58,3
21º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 65 - 58,61
22º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 65 - 59,71
23º Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 65 - 59,99
24º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 65 - 60,77
25º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 64 - 62,33
26º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 64 - 63,71
27º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 64 - 65,07
28º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tarentino 61 - 51,96
29º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 61 - 58,61
30º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 61 - 58,89
31º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 61 - 60,37
32º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 61 - 63,46
33º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 60 - 53,82
34º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 60 - 60,6
35º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 59 - 56,42
36º José Serrano Melero Elja 59 - 66,36
37º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 59 - 69,38
38º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 57 - 56,54
39º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 57 - 58,59
40º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 57 - 76,47
41º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 56 - 46,48
42º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 56 - 47,43
43º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Nemesis Du Relais 56 - 55,55
44º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 56 - 61,23
45º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 56 - 75,88
46º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 56 - 80,57
47º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Ralma Boy 55 - 57,45
48º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 54 - 56,37
49º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 53 - 58,65
50º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 53 - 59,38
51º Telmo Busca Roca Flavio Lb 52 - 62,06
52º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 51 - 61,24
53º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 50 - 62,19
54º Ángel Muñoz Gil Carenio 48 - 64,86
55º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 25 - 50,92
56º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 25 - 54,02
57º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 24 - 56,6
58º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 21 - 58,16
59º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 17 - 63,09
60º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 16 - 60,68
61º Miguel Angel Parra Perez Verdy Gold 15 - 59,92
62º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 12 - SC
63º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 11 - SC
64º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Quinine De St Martin E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Pascha E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat E
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc E
  Leticia Sánchez Cátala Libera E
  Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion E
71º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0/1 - 33,16
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 29,42
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 0/4 - 31,02
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/5 - 33,44
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 0/6 - 34,27
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0/8 - 30,16
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Winston 0/8 - 32,65
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0/8 - 32,95
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 66,75
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 67,29
11º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 68,25
12º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 68,25
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 68,68
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 4 - 69,8
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 4 - 70,47
16º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 71,37
17º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 71,73
18º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 4 - 71,95
19º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gladiador Az 4 - 72,39
20º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 4 - 72,48
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 4 - 73,35
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 76,63
23º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 8 - 68,87
24º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 8 - 71,4
25º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 8 - 72,54
26º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 8 - 72,77
27º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 8 - 73,08
28º José María Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 8 - 74,57
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 12 - 78,2
30º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 15 - 90,74
31º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 16 - 73,36
32º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 16 - 76,03
33º Luis Fernández Rey Notermo 16 - 76,93
34º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 16 - 95,27
35º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy R
  Manuel Blazquez Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift R
  Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S R
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace R
  María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert R
  José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof R