Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/03/2012
CSI5* Saut Hermes , París

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0 - 40,29
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0 - 40,76
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0 - 44,98
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maestro De La Loge 0 - 45,48
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Unaniem 1 - 49,2
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Prestige De Lannay 1 - 49,51
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 1 - 49,89
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce California- 1 - 50,65
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4 - 35,22
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 4 - 37,49
11º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 41,18
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 4 - 41,64
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 4 - 41,95
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chiara 4 - 43,47
15º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Mouse 4 - 43,54
16º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 4 - 47,31
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 4 - 47,69
18º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 4 - 47,87
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 5 - 49,88
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 6 - 53,78
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 6 - 54,47
22º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 6 - 55,25
23º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 7 - 50,51
24º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 8 - 32,92
25º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 8 - 36,41
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 8 - 38,01
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 8 - 46,08
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 8 - 47,04
29º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 9 - 50,01
30º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 9 - 50,04
31º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Warrior 13 - 48,76
32º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 13 - 49,96
33º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme D'api Vd Hacienda 16 - 47,63
34º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Obiwan De Piliere 18 - 52,04
  Prueba Nş02 1,45 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Previtali (Ita) Sander 0 - 34,45
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 0 - 37,13
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 6 0 - 40,18
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 1 - 46,49
Jenny Johansson (Sue) Sammy Joe SN 4 - 38,49
Alex Duffy (Irl) Antello Z 4 - 39,63
Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Whisper As 4 - 39,94
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra van't Roosakker 5 - 43,4
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Sjoeke 8 - 40,27
10º Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Pitellius 8 - 41,65
11º Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 10 8 - 41,74
12º Alexander Butler (Irl) Will Wimble 8 - 42,23
13º Jessica Timgren (Fin) Vaillant 8 - 42,63
14º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Winner 9 - 44,23
15º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Villeneuve D 10 - 48,25
16º Aymeric Azzolino (Fra) Looping D'elle 12 - 41,77
17º Don Kortrink (Hol) Toscanini 13 - 43,73
18º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Tum-Tum 13 - 43,76
19º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 17 - 44,82
20º Erica Swartz (Sue) Lucy show 21 - 61,32
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 52,11
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lucky Lord 20 0 - 52,5
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 0 - 52,8
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0 - 54,01
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0 - 54,01
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Casper van Spieveldl 0 - 54,34
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 27 0 - 54,67
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0 - 54,73
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0 - 56,72
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 - 58,27
11º Beat Mándli (Sui) Watch Me Iv 0 - 59,1
  Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Papillon Z 0 - 59,1
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 59,15
14º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 0 - 62,62
15º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0 - 64,03
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 1 - 69,63
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 2 - 70,69
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 4 - 52,91
19º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 4 - 53,11
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 54,88
21º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 4 - 56,68
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 57,71
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 4 - 58,06
24º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus II 4 - 59
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 4 - 60,43
26º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 4 - 61,19
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 4 - 63,18
28º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 4 - 65,57
29º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Viva 5 - 67,25
30º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 8 - 57,29
31º Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 8 - 58,87
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 8 - 63,22
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 8 - 63,53
34º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Nikel De Presle 8 - 63,56
35º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Crosshil 9 - 69,88
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 9 - 70
37º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 13 - 69,03
  Prueba Nş04 1,45 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Duffy (Irl) Antello Z 0/0 - 31,55
Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 10 0/0 - 33,71
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 0/0 - 34,02
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 0/0 - 35,15
Roberto Previtali (Ita) Sander 0/0 - 37,33
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra van't Roosakker 0/0 - 40,33
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Winner 0/4 - 38,37
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Villeneuve D 1 - 74,65
Jessica Timgren (Fin) Vaillant 4 - 68,38
10º Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Pitellius 4 - 69,36
11º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Whisper As 4 - 70,32
12º Erica Swartz (Sue) Lucy show 5 - 75,34
13º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 8 - 65,73
14º Alexander Butler (Irl) Will Wimble 8 - 68,06
15º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Sjoeke 8 - 69,44
16º Don Kortrink (Hol) Toscanini 8 - 71,33
17º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Tum-Tum 8 - 71,99
18º Aymeric Azzolino (Fra) Looping D'elle 9 - 72,03
19º Jenny Johansson (Sue) Sammy Joe SN 12 - 68,35
20º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 6 R
  Prueba Nş05 1,45 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 57,47
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 59,49
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 0 - 59,76
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Papillon Z 0 - 59,92
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 0 - 60,16
Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 0 - 60,3
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 0 - 62,42
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0 - 62,62
Beat Mándli (Sui) Watch Me Iv 0 - 63,2
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0 - 66,39
11º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 1 - 72,28
12º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 55,15
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 55,39
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 4 - 57,16
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 4 - 57,19
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4 - 57,92
17º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Obiwan De Piliere 4 - 58,47
18º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 27 4 - 58,79
19º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 4 - 58,86
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 4 - 59,36
21º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Warrior 4 - 60,35
22º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 4 - 61,42
23º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 4 - 63,15
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 4 - 63,41
25º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 5 - 69,6
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Prestige De Lannay 5 - 71,14
27º Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 8 - 57,45
28º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 8 - 59,12
29º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 8 - 61,27
30º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 8 - 61,31
31º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 8 - 64,04
32º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 8 - 66,83
33º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 9 - 71,19
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 10 - 75,01
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 11 - 78,09
36º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 12 - 58,6
37º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Mouse 12 - 63,96
38º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme D'api Vd Hacienda 12 - 64,57
39º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 16 - 60,76
40º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane R
  Marc Dilasser (Fra) Nikel De Presle R
  Prueba Nş06 1,60 m. Parejas. Dos recorridos sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/0 - 46,18
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chiara 0/0 - 49,26
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Unaniem 0/1 - 52,93
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0 - 49,38
Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0/0 - 48,45
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 0/4 - 43,78
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 0/4 - 47,52
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 0/0 - 45,78
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Viva 4/0 - 51,18
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/0 - 45,77
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 8/4 - 46,4
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 0/0 - 46,02
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus II 8/4 - 51,06
  Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/5 - 52,16
Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 8/4 - 47,29
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 0/8 - 51,18
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maestro De La Loge 10/1 - 53,28
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lucky Lord 20 4/5 - 52,27
10º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 8/5 - 55,28
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4/4 - 51,45
  Prueba Nş07 1,45 m. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 0/0 - 33,21
Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 0/0 - 33,55
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 0/0 - 33,65
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/0 - 33,65
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 33,7
Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 0/0 - 33,95
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Papillon Z 0/0 - 34,41
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 0/0 - 34,69
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 0/0 - 34,9
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chiara 0/0 - 35,93
11º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 0/4 - 40,48
12º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0/8 - 35,7
13º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme D'api Vd Hacienda 1 - 58,17
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 4 - 54,07
15º Beat Mándli (Sui) Watch Me Iv 4 - 54,93
16º Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 4 - 55,79
17º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 4 - 55,91
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 4 - 56,97
19º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Warrior 4 - 57,44
20º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus II 4 - 57,46
21º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 4 - 57,51
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vigaro 5 - 58,1
23º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Mouse 8 - 51,8
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 8 - 54,96
25º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Nikel De Presle 8 - 55,06
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 8 - 55,06
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 8 - 56,77
28º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Prestige De Lannay 8 - 57,8
29º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 17 - 59,57
30º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse R
  Prueba Nş08 1,45 m. Parejas. Dos recorridos domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 0/4 - 42,73
  Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 10 0/0 - 36,13
Alexander Butler (Irl) Will Wimble 0/0 - 39,58
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Antello Z 0/4 - 39,7
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Sjoeke 0/4 - 37,23
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 4/0 - 36,11
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Winner 4/0 - 41,71
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 4/0 - 41,73
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Villeneuve D 0/0 - 42,68
  Roberto Previtali (Ita) Sander 4/4 - 41,69
Don Kortrink (Hol) Toscanini 4/4 - 41,53
  Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Tum-Tum 4/0 - 43,4
Jenny Johansson (Sue) Sammy Joe SN 4/0 - 41,35
  Erica Swartz (Sue) Lucy show 9/8 - 46,41
Aymeric Azzolino (Fra) Looping D'elle 8/4 - 40,29
  Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Pitellius 8/4 - 42,58
Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Whisper As 4/8 - 41,53
  Jessica Timgren (Fin) Vaillant 12/0 - 42,13
10º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 6 E
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra van't Roosakker 1
  Prueba Nş09 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 0/0 - 32,99
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/0 - 33,37
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 33,38
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 0/0 - 33,83
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce California 0/0 - 34,75
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/0 - 34,77
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 34,81
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Untouchable 27 0/0 - 38,11
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/4 - 34,94
10º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/8 - 35,06
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0
12º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 1 - 70,45
13º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 1 - 71,35
14º Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 1 - 71,43
15º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Unaniem 1 - 72,81
16º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 4 - 66,68
17º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 67,32
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 4 - 67,57
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 4 - 68,14
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 4 - 68,84
21º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 68,96
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 4 - 69,56
23º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 69,8
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 4 - 69,86
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maestro De La Loge 5 - 70,23
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 5 - 70,42
27º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Obiwan De Piliere 5 - 70,5
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 5 - 70,94
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 5 - 72,18
30º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 8 - 67,49
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 8 - 67,93
32º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Viva 8 - 69,3
33º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 9 - 70,64
34º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 9 - 70,92
35º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 9 - 71,9
36º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 10 - 75,46
37º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 12 - 68,44