Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/03/2012
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Garcia Escudero Durban 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - ET
  Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 0 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 0 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Tess 0 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Calissta 0 - ET
  Eider Ordóñez Nuase De Launay 0 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Mambo De Semilly 0 - ET
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez Sal Del Rio Néstor 0 - ET
  Enrique García Gallardo Merenghar 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unicum 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 0 - ET
15º Carmen San José Valdelamadre Maestro de Chasignol 4 - ET
  Leticia García de la Torre Igualito 4 - ET
  Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Ibon De Quijas 4 - ET
  Paula Azofra García Tip Top 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 4 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 4 - ET
  Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 4 - ET
  Lola Castillejo Magie De Presle 4 - ET
  Pablo Fernández Troje 4 - ET
26º María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 8 - ET
  Sergio Lopez Adán Cosmos 8 - ET
  Deborah Asheley Glassman Kenya 8 - ET
  Covadonga Abril Paredes Ketty 8 - ET
  María Bayon Palomino Jakarta C 8 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 8 - ET
  Alba Varona Herrero Dalwynni 8 - ET
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 16 - ET
34º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ivar De Quijas 17 - 103,17
35º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 20 - ET
36º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny-T E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd E
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - ET
Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggi Pop Eqd 8 - ET
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.-C1,20 m. A2j. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 0 - 53,98
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 54,15
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Urraca 0 - 57,54
Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 0 - 58,91
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda 0 - 59,91
Guillermo González Eguinoa Tchi Tchin De Bornival 0 - 61,3
Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 61,77
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cigueñuelo 0 - 62,27
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 63,04
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 63,2
11º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 0 - 63,42
12º Oier Bañuelos Emil Dor 0 - 68,15
13º Andrea Jordá Zorro B 0 - 68,4
14º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 68,98
15º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 69,03
16º Jodie O'keeffe Carat 0 - 69,29
17º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0 - 71,18
18º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0 - 72,36
19º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Palou Du Grippel 0 - 72,63
20º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0 - 73,05
21º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 0 - 74,47
22º Guillermo González Eguinoa Camelot del Pomar 0 - 74,7
23º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Jaipour 0 - 75,51
24º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 0 - 76,09
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ulex 0 - 78,25
26º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0 - 81,91
27º Borja Fabiani González Alpha 0 - 83,14
28º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 0 - 83,67
29º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 0 - 84,4
30º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 0 - 84,68
31º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Irish Boy 0 - 84,78
32º Loyola Iñiguez Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 58,86
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Anco 4 - 61,88
34º Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 4 - 67,59
35º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Lorette Du Pont 4 - 67,76
36º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 4 - 70,76
37º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 4 - 73,34
38º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 4 - 73,94
39º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 4 - 74,79
40º Cintia Bartolome Ralma Boy 4 - 75,5
41º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 76
42º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Genius 4 - 77,35
43º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambade B Ceed 4 - 83,46
44º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 4 - 85,1
45º Susana De Rafael Topfer Pascha 5 - 88,72
46º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 5 - 89,67
47º Conde De Cabrillas D J Luis Castillejo Daiquira 6 - 90,96
48º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 7 - 96,44
49º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 7 - 96,78
50º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 8 - 71,07
51º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zocorado 8 - 71,51
52º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 8 - 73,01
53º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 8 - 74,69
54º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Menaya de Ruher 8 - 78,69
55º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Boveda 8 - 82,93
56º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine Blanc 12 - 78,89
57º Marta Bartolome Lou Bego E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Kimberly 0 - 58,29
Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 59,5
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 59,75
Ivan Serrano Ricardo Du Gast 0 - 60,77
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0 - 62,36
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 63,07
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pom Pom De Meia Lua 0 - 64,66
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 0 - 64,78
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 64,78
10º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 64,95
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 0 - 65
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Econan 0 - 66,96
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 0 - 68,5
14º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Gonzales 0 - 70,55
15º Ivan Serrano Insider 0 - 70,9
16º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 0 - 71,22
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 72,08
18º Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 0 - 72,76
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0 - 72,83
20º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Opa'kb 0 - 72,95
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Sjors 0 - 73,33
22º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 74,27
23º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos Mq 0 - 76,85
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 0 - 77,59
25º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 78,2
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Uliano 1 - 80,46
27º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 1 - 80,85
28º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 1 - 82,27
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 2 - 86,48
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Xica 4 - 58,55
31º Sara Alonso Rocha Trigué 4 - 66,04
32º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Loverboy 4 - 69,09
33º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz 4 - 69,14
34º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 4 - 70,75
35º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 71,67
36º José Bono Rodriguez Favorite Hof Ter 4 - 72,13
37º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 72,77
38º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 72,96
39º Maria Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 4 - 73,27
40º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 4 - 74,1
41º Ivan Serrano Onyx De Bouscaillou 4 - 74,59
42º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 4 - 77,72
43º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 78,02
44º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 78,03
45º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 5 - 81,13
46º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 7 - 87,56
47º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 7 - 88,23
48º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 8 - 61,73
49º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 8 - 63,13
50º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Sarabi II 8 - 71,29
51º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 74,75
52º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 8 - 75,5
53º Carlos González-Saavedra García Amon Mq 8 - 78,29
54º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 9 - 80,44
55º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 9 - 80,7
56º Rosendo Bidart Índigo 9 - 98,26
57º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 10 - 85,67
58º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 10 - 99,08
59º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg 10 - 99,3
60º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 13 - 81,44
61º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 13 - 95,43
62º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Smeling 13 - 96,64
63º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 16 - 78,12
64º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 18 - 100,38
65º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Bueu E
  Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero E
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q E
  Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire E
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z E
  Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir E
  Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume E
  Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro E
  Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/0 - 29,05
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 29,3
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0/0 - 30,22
Rosendo Bidart Carlando for President 0/0 - 31,24
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 31,54
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0/0 - 33,2
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 33,21
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0/0 - 33,59
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0/0 - 33,76
10º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescan 0/0 - 33,96
11º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura 0/0 - 34,1
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 0/0 - 34,31
13º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0/0 - 35,5
14º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 0/0 - 36,59
15º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 0/0 - 36,62
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loveday Des Fontaines 0/0 - 38,14
17º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 0/0 - 38,2
18º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0/0 - 38,39
19º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0/0 - 41,86
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/1 - 43,98
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 0/4 - 29,11
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/4 - 29,63
23º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 0/4 - 30,64
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 0/4 - 31
25º José María Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 0/4 - 32,63
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0/4 - 32,8
27º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/4 - 33,82
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loren Mail 0/4 - 35,43
29º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Johnny de la Haye 0/4 - 35,62
30º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 0/4 - 36,95
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0/4 - 42,94
32º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 0/7 - 54,68
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0/8 - 29,86
34º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0/12 - 36,21
35º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 4 - 43,43
36º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 43,68
37º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 44,33
38º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 4 - 46,48
39º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 47,31
40º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia 4 - 48,16
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 48,62
42º Blai Capdevila Barredo Greta 4 - 49,1
43º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 4 - 49,73
44º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 49,97
45º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 50,01
46º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 51,33
47º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 6 - 64,12
48º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 6 - 64,16
49º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kiwi Des Gres 8 - 48,01
50º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Banana 8 - 48,45
51º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 8 - 48,89
52º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 8 - 49,86
53º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Choco 8 - 51,32
54º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ratatouille 12 - 51,38
55º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois R
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ketty 0 - ET
  Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 0 - ET
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Quimera De Trivera 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez Sal Del Rio Néstor 0 - ET
María Bayon Palomino Jakarta C 4 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 4 - ET
  Lola Castillejo Magie De Presle 4 - ET
  Leticia García de la Torre Igualito 4 - ET
  Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Eider Ordóñez Nuase De Launay 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre 4 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 4 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 4 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 4 - ET
  Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny-T 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unicum 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Ibon De Quijas 4 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 4 - ET
19º Alba Varona Herrero Dalwynni 8 - ET
  Deborah Asheley Glassman Kenya 8 - ET
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 8 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 8 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 8 - ET
24º Enrique García Gallardo Merenghar 9 - 101,76
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 12 - ET
26º Sergio Lopez Adán Cosmos 16 - ET
27º Silvia López Gómez Belle Damme 20 - 113,49
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ivar De Quijas 24 - ET
29º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Calissta 28 - ET
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd E
  Eli Kogab Cigueñuelo C E
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Mambo De Semilly E
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggi Pop Eqd 0 - ET
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - ET
  Paula Azofra García Tip Top 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 55,88
Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 57,21
Paula Azofra García Sydney 2000 0 - 59,32
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Anco 0 - 59,56
Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 0 - 61,16
Loyola Iñiguez Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 62,7
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0 - 63,58
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Palou Du Grippel 0 - 64,36
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0 - 66,01
10º Elena Garcia Escudero Durban 0 - 66,32
11º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 0 - 66,82
12º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 67,25
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Genius 0 - 68,48
14º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 0 - 69,68
15º Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 0 - 69,84
16º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 0 - 70,52
17º Alicia Pereda Doña Urraca 0 - 70,74
18º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 72,65
19º Itziar Monasterio Camelot del Pomar 0 - 74,1
20º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 0 - 75,85
21º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine Blanc 1 - 81,74
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Boveda 2 - 83,74
23º Conde De Cabrillas D J Luis Castillejo Daiquira 3 - 87,48
24º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 4 - 54,75
25º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 56,57
26º Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 4 - 57,72
27º Oier Bañuelos Emil Dor 4 - 63,71
28º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 4 - 67,71
29º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 70,47
30º Elena Arnáiz Zocorado 4 - 71,09
31º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 4 - 71,67
32º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambade B Ceed 4 - 74,34
33º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 4 - 74,77
34º Victoria Gargallo Torero 4 - 75,05
35º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary 4 - 75,41
36º Marta Trigo Siglo Xxi Jiosco Mouche 4 - 75,66
37º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Irish Boy 4 - 77,31
38º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 5 - 79,89
39º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Andiama Van Het Jananko 5 - 81,95
40º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Lorette Du Pont 8 - 58,23
41º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 60,77
42º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Sarabi II 8 - 61,88
43º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 8 - 62,89
44º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 8 - 66,53
45º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 8 - 68,13
46º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 8 - 73,3
47º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 9 - 80,92
48º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 9 - 96,03
49º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda 10 - 85,17
50º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 12 - 69
51º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Menaya de Ruher 13 - 78,52
52º Marta Bartolome Lou Bego 17 - 97,48
53º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Jaipour 18 - 99,75
54º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z E
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc E
  Jodie O'keeffe Carat E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Xica 0/0 - 28,18
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/0 - 28,51
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 31,38
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0/0 - 31,42
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 0/0 - 31,46
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pom Pom De Meia Lua 0/0 - 31,62
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Uliano 0/0 - 31,68
Ivan Serrano Insider 0/0 - 31,74
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0/0 - 31,75
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 0/0 - 31,85
11º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 0/0 - 32
12º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0/0 - 32,28
13º Andrea Jordá Wuranessa 0/0 - 32,44
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 32,81
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Econan 0/0 - 32,83
16º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 33,18
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 0/0 - 33,23
18º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0/0 - 34,83
19º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0/0 - 35,05
20º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Opa'kb 0/0 - 35,42
21º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/0 - 35,52
22º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg 0/0 - 38,93
23º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/0 - 39,52
24º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 0/1 - 41,96
25º Andrea Jordá Zorro B 0/1 - 41,99
26º Rodrigo Rubia Ulex 0/4 - 37,48
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azelai 1 - 52,24
28º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 43,58
29º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 4 - 45,42
30º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Kimberly 4 - 45,46
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 4 - 45,59
32º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 47,39
33º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 4 - 47,53
34º Rosendo Bidart Índigo 4 - 47,76
35º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 4 - 48,2
36º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 48,3
37º José Bono Rodriguez Favorite Hof Ter 4 - 48,3
38º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 4 - 48,5
39º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 4 - 49,26
40º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 4 - 49,27
41º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 49,45
42º Guillermo González Eguinoa Tchi Tchin De Bornival 4 - 49,61
43º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 49,92
44º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 4 - 50,27
45º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 50,51
46º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 5 - 40,49
47º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Loverboy 5 - 53,99
48º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 7 - 62,06
49º Sara Alonso Rocha Triene 7 - 65,37
50º Pablo Fernandez Allende Troje 8 - 44,31
51º Borja Gª-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 8 - 44,65
52º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz 8 - 45,78
53º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 47,56
54º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos Ii Mq 8 - 48,22
55º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 8 - 48,98
56º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 8 - 51,06
57º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 8 - 51,48
58º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 8 - 51,7
59º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Sjors 10 - 59,01
60º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Ralma Boy 12 - 41,53
61º Pablo Garrido Pérez Tess 12 - 44,53
62º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Gonzales 12 - 49,05
63º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Smeling 12 - 49,97
64º Carlos González-Saavedra García Amon Mq 12 - 66,52
65º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Bueu 16 - 44,75
66º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 16 - 51,21
67º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 21 - 71,25
68º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 24 - 46,21
69º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 36 - 147,2
70º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto E
71º María Bela Kindelan Joriane E
72º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas E
73º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes E
74º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir E
75º Susana De Rafael Topfer Pascha E
76º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 0 - 57,61
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H 0 - 58,1
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loren Mail 0 - 58,19
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0 - 59,24
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0 - 62,690000000000005
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0 - 63,02
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0 - 63,54
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 63,75
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 65,46
10º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0 - 67,26
11º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0 - 68,99
12º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 0 - 69,22
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 71,06
14º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Banana 0 - 71,44
15º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 0 - 72
16º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0 - 73,12
17º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0 - 76,66
18º Fermín  López Carrera U-Wacht 0 - 78,31
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 59,95
20º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 60,84
21º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 62,83
22º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 4 - 63,56
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 4 - 63,75
24º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Johnny de la Haye 4 - 65,17
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 65,69
26º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 4 - 65,83
27º Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 65,91
28º Rosendo Bidart Carlando for President 4 - 66,19
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 66,29
30º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 66,52
31º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 66,56
32º Rolando Ravelo Marilu 4 - 66,7
33º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura 4 - 67,17
34º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 67,57
35º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescan 4 - 68,05
36º Blai Capdevila Barredo Greta 4 - 68,89
37º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 69,43
38º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Mulain 4 - 71,15
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ratatouille 4 - 71,33
40º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 4 - 71,42
41º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 4 - 71,98
42º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 4 - 72,67
43º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 73,25
44º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 73,63
45º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Choco 4 - 74,62
46º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 4 - 74,89
47º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 76,49
48º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 4 - 80,73
49º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia 6 - 85,69
50º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 8 - 61,97
51º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 8 - 64,58
52º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 70,04
53º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 70,31
54º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 8 - 70,68
55º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 8 - 71,81
56º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 8 - 72,22
57º Ivan Serrano Onyx De Bouscaillou 8 - 74,28
58º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kiwi Des Gres 8 - 75,18
59º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 8 - 76,12
60º Ivan Serrano Ricardo Du Gast 12 - 69,91
61º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 12 - 70,81
62º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 14 - 88
63º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 16 - 64,92
64º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 16 - 74,92
65º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 24 - 73,95
66º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q E
  Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores E
70º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros R
71º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Varona Herrero Dalwynni 0 - ET
  Eli Kogab Cigueñuelo C 0 - ET
  Covadonga Abril Paredes Ketty 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 0 - ET
  Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny-T 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - ET
Ivan Serrano Ibon De Quijas 1 - 78,17
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 1 - 79,41
Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 2 - 83,88
10º Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 3 - 88,73
11º Alejandro Alvarez Sal Del Rio Néstor 4 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 4 - ET
  Enrique García Gallardo Merenghar 4 - ET
  Silvia López Gómez Belle Damme 4 - ET
  Leticia González de Torre Igualito 4 - ET
  Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 4 - ET
17º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Calissta 6 - 82,77
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ivar De Quijas 8 - ET
  Eider Ordóñez Nuase De Launay 8 - 90,05
  María Bayon Palomino Jakarta C 8 - ET
21º Deborah Asheley Glassman Kenya 12 - ET
22º Sergio Lopez Adán Cosmos 16 - ET
23º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 17 - ET
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd E
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Quimera De Trivera E
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 0 - ET
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggi Pop Eqd 8 - ET
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 9 - 106,68
Paula Azofra García Tip Top 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Genius 0 - 49,5
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Lorette Du Pont 0 - 54,52
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 54,62
Elena Garcia Escudero Durban 0 - 62,04
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 63
Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 0 - 63,13
Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine Blanc 0 - 69,32
Victoria Gargallo Torero 0 - 70,42
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unicum 0 - 71,37
10º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 0 - 71,74
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Boveda 0 - 77,97
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 53,73
13º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 4 - 57,2
14º Paula Azofra García Sydney 2000 4 - 60,35
15º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 4 - 60,48
16º Elena Arnáiz Zocorado 4 - 65,64
17º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Billy Balou 4 - 66,69
18º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 67,47
19º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 4 - 76,39
20º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 5 - 80,62
21º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 5 - 81,54
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 6 - 82,2
23º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 6 - 84,32
24º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 6 - 85,74
25º Alicia Pereda Doña Urraca 8 - 61,79
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Anco 8 - 62,18
27º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 8 - 62,93
28º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambade B Ceed 8 - 68,52
29º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 68,58
30º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 8 - 70,14
31º Loyola Iñiguez Casa De Orellana Dora 8 - 76,77
32º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 8 - 91,32
33º Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 9 - 79,67
34º Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 11 - 88,73
35º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 12 - 65,24
36º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 12 - 67
37º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 12 - 67,44
38º Marta Trigo Siglo Xxi Jiosco Mouche 12 - 91,99
39º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 13 - 95,19
40º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 14 - 83,15
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 15 - 88,82
42º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 16 - 93,78
43º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 18 - 85,88
44º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 33 - 81,03
45º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Palou Du Grippel E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat E
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Irish Boy E
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Menaya de Ruher E
  Marta Bartolome Lou Bego E
  Itziar Monasterio Camelot del Pomar E
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Rialto Du Boilary E
  Jodie O'keeffe Carat E
  Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Jaipour E
  Rosendo Bidart Mambo De Semilly E
  Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Andiama Van Het Jananko E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 51,7
Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 51,99
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 52,14
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 53,04
Andrea Jordá Wuranessa 0 - 53,82
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 0 - 53,91
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 0 - 55,1
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 0 - 56,27
Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 0 - 56,44
10º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 56,78
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 56,79
12º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 0 - 57,79
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Uliano 0 - 58,15
14º Pablo Fernandez Allende Troje 0 - 58,52
15º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 59,27
16º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 0 - 59,27
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Lantos De Ballwil 0 - 61,79
18º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 61,94
19º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Loverboy 0 - 62,53
20º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Gonzales 0 - 62,55
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Sjors 0 - 62,65
22º José Bono Rodriguez Favorite Hof Ter 0 - 63,25
23º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 0 - 65,25
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Econan 0 - 65,41
25º Ivan Serrano Insider 0 - 65,59
26º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0 - 65,63
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 0 - 65,78
28º Andrea Jordá Zorro B 0 - 66,14
29º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 66,7
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Parceque Z 0 - 66,83
31º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 0 - 67,43
32º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia 0 - 67,86
33º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0 - 68,81
34º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 1 - 69,37
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 1 - 71,25
36º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 1 - 71,32
37º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos Ii Mq 1 - 71,41
38º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 1 - 72,52
39º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda 1 - 72,57
40º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 1 - 72,58
41º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 2 - 73,54
42º Rosendo Bidart Índigo 4 - 51,83
43º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Xica 4 - 55,21
44º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 55,67
45º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 58,18
46º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 59,33
47º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 60,12
48º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 4 - 60,13
49º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 4 - 60,33
50º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 4 - 63,28
51º Pablo Garrido Pérez Tess 4 - 63,79
52º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Opa'kb 4 - 64,66
53º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 65,36
54º Francisco Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 66,16
55º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 4 - 66,33
56º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 4 - 67,34
57º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Choco 4 - 68,43
58º Oier Bañuelos Emil Dor 4 - 68,98
59º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azelai 5 - 69,14
60º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 5 - 69,56
61º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 5 - 69,62
62º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 5 - 69,81
63º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 5 - 70,4
64º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 5 - 70,44
65º Sara Alonso Rocha Triene 5 - 70,81
66º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Kimberly 5 - 72,75
67º Borja Gª-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 6 - 74,42
68º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 7 - 78,52
69º Susana De Rafael Topfer Juvalia Du Buat 7 - 78,7
70º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pom Pom De Meia Lua 8 - 54,73
71º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 8 - 68,42
72º Guillermo González Eguinoa Tchi Tchin De Bornival 8 - 68,95
73º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 8 - 84,77
74º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 9 - 71,45
75º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 9 - 72,52
76º Carlos González-Saavedra García Amon Mq 10 - 73,58
77º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 11 - 79,12
78º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 12 - 62,27
79º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 12 - 67,59
80º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 12 - 68,08
81º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Bueu 24 - 64
82º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto R
83º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq E
  Rodrigo Rubia Ulex E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Smeling E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses E
  Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Sarabi II E
  Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg E
  Cintia Bartolome Redondo Ralma Boy E
  Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir E
  Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz E
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 33,46
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 34,75
Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 0/0 - 35,71
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/0 - 36,61
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0/0 - 38,49
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/4 - 42,16
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darmena 0/8 - 37,61
Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 0/8 - 40,47
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0/8 - 42,77
10º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 0/15 - 51,57
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loren Mail 4 - 70,07
12º Ivan Serrano Ricardo Du Gast 4 - 70,35
13º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 71,26
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 73,98
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 4 - 74,22
16º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 4 - 74,84
17º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 74,89
18º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Roches 4 - 75,05
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 4 - 75,7
20º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 76,33
21º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Johnny de la Haye 4 - 76,42
22º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 4 - 76,51
23º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan 4 - 76,7
24º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 4 - 77,48
25º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 4 - 77,54
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 78,21
27º Blai Capdevila Barredo Greta 4 - 78,57
28º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 5 - 80,35
29º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura 5 - 80,97
30º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 5 - 81,33
31º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescan 5 - 81,39
32º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 5 - 81,47
33º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Mulain 8 - 72,46
34º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 8 - 72,49
35º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 8 - 75,39
36º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 76,29
37º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 8 - 77,54
38º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 8 - 77,61
39º Ivan Serrano Onyx De Bouscaillou 8 - 77,65
40º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 9 - 79,57
41º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 10 - 85,98
42º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 11 - 90,59
43º Rolando Ravelo Marilu 12 - 75,78
44º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 12 - 76,49
45º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 12 - 76,98
46º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 12 - 77,37
47º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 13 - 79,04
48º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 15 - 103,93
49º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 16 - 75,93
50º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ratatouille 19 - 88,42
51º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 20 - 94,33
52º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 22 - 84,23
53º Rosendo Bidart Carlando for President 32 - 93,9
54º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q E
  Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero E
56º José María Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina H R
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Banana R
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kiwi Des Gres R