Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/03/2012
CSI3* Circuito del Sol (Invitational), Dehesa Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Classic Tour GP Invitational. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Wise Guy 0/0 - 40,01
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Olympia III 0/0 - 42,21
Lara Postillon (Fra) Woman 0/0 - 43,02
Hani Bisharat (Jor) Quick Star 0/0 - 43,29
Josefin Hansén (Sue) Corona Sb 0/0 - 44,56
Clara Darty (Fra) Come Alone 0/0 - 46,86
Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Dooleys Deluxe 0/5 - 48,02
Leonor Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Rigesmund 0/5 - 48,58
Tomer Asher (Isr) George 0/14 - 57,36
10º Joaquin Tinao Miravete (Esp) Umbar 0/E
11º Dann Dunne (Gbr) Wyazint Jwb 1 - 93,01
12º Marie Foulon (Bel) Amici vd Cadzandhoeve 4 - 82,83
13º Susanne Haahjem Gjendemsjo (Nor) Sauron ML 4 - 83,33
14º Marie Bjerke Mille (Nor) Udokus 4 - 83,58
15º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Olimpe De Kerglenn 4 - 84,51
16º Paul Beecher (Irl) Loughnatousa W B 4 - 88,46
17º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ziezo 4 - 90,04
18º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 4 - 91,99
19º Marie Dive (Bel) Electra S 4 - 92,63
20º Jean Van Gysel (Usa) Terra Calamaco 5 - 93,34
21º Abdelkader Maamar (Mar) Miss Maroc Telecom 5 - 94,34
22º William Plunkett (Gbr) Chatain 8 - 80,14
23º Karl Robins (Gbr) Quincy Jones 8 - 89,45
24º Simon Búrki (Sui) Lilli Marlen 18 8 - 90,23
25º Maysam Bisharat (Jor) Sunny Morka 8 - 91,47
26º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Polinka 8 - 108,7
27º Estelle Tordjmam (Fra) Quadros 2 9 - 94,26
28º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 9 - 94,36
29º Hadan Chaolu (Chi) Lightning 67 9 - 111,71
30º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Daedalus van T&L 11 - 103,44
31º Sergey Petrov (Rus) Sir Stanwell 12 - 90,32
32º Paul Emile Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 14 - 100,54
33º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Pigmalion Du Rozel 14 - 113,28
34º Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegards Lucky Boy 15 - 101,07
35º Aya Nasif (Jor) Jordan Boy 16 - 92,67
36º Conor Moore (Gbr) Hallmark Carnaval 17 - 93,35
37º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Belinda II 17 - 93,36
38º Shk Hassan Al Khalifa (Brn) The Gruns 19 - 119,26
39º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Carolo E
40º Adolfo Pacheco (Arg) Insul Tech Clark 12 R
  Zhanna Kim (Rus) Lissabon 44 R
  Prueba Nº02 Big Tour GP Invitational 2. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edoardo Eugenio Scotti (Ita) Loreen D 4 - 85,85
Oda Roth (Nor) Renium Hero 4 - 86,29
Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Vridolin 2 5 - 89,78
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Murat De Reve 8 - 83,83
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinkas Son 8 - 85,85
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 9 - 87,03
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Loreal D Utah 9 - 87,92
John Whitaker (Gbr) Maximillian 9 - 88,79
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Acapulco 9 - 90,06
10º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) U 10 - 92,39
11º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 10 - 92,75
12º David O'Brien (Irl) Annestown 13 - 87,36
13º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Kolebo Des Cabanes 13 - 88,43
14º Frida Berggren (Sue) Abeltje Z 13 - 89,22
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Beaujoleux Van Het Uilein 14 - 92,9
16º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Easy Contact Hummlan 16 - 83,44
17º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou Lou 16 - 84,07
18º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Wyna F 17 - 89,52
19º James Davenport (Gbr) Catinka 18 - 91,03
20º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Vancouver 18 - 109,06
21º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) Lilas De La Chaise 33 - 103,75
22º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Championesse Song E
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Atlantus E
24º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Lancelot Du Paradis R
  Johnny Motetta (Sui) Tristan IV R
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ominerale Courcelle R
  Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Chilipep R
  Prueba Nº03 Big Tour GP Invitational 1. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino Des Buissinnets 0/0 - 40,33
Stephan Barcha (Bra) Qh Show Show Chjr 0/4 - 39,63
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ups A Daisy 0/12 - 38,71
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi S Alpapillon 1 - 87,29
Simon Crippen (Gbr) Ondine Du Logis 1 - 87,34
Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Cleopatra 1 - 88,14
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 4 - 82,75
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Omega Star 4 - 83,96
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 4 - 84,35
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Euphony Cadjanine Z 4 - 84,6
11º Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 4 - 84,65
12º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 4 - 85,13
13º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 4 - 85,52
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 4 - 85,76
15º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 4 - 85,93
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 4 - 86,39
17º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chesterfield 5 - 87,61
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cornet D Amour 5 - 87,72
19º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Toronto 5 - 88,01
20º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman For Fun II 5 - 88,74
21º Peter Smyth (Irl) Corrib House 5 - 89,28
22º Tomás Couve (Chi) Underwraps 5 - 89,47
23º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa S November 5 - 89,95
24º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Al Capone 7 - 98,13
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 8 - 82,58
26º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Vacharco 8 - 82,62
27º Tim Hoster (Ale) Coeur Blesse Z 8 - 84,91
28º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chintan 8 - 85,78
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 8 - 85,93
30º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Milton Des Cresles 9 - 87,62
31º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Wervelwind 9 - 87,77
32º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 9 - 89,73
33º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Reine Fee Des Hazalles 9 - 90,53
34º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 12 - 83,45
35º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) W Zermie 13 12 - 83,86
36º Henry Turrell (Gbr) Urlanmore Aldi 12 - 83,97
37º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dark De La Hart 12 - 85,61
38º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Danthe Rdps 12 - 86,47
39º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 12 - 101,55
40º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Rico Revel 13 - 87,04
41º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Cezanne 34 13 - 87,09
42º Eiken Sato (Jpn) New Boy De Logerie 13 - 87,17
43º Abdel Saíd (Egy) Oberose du Gord 13 - 88,39
44º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Billy On Show 13 - 89,48
45º Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Qwinto 13 - 89,86
46º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Vote Piccobello Z 14 - 92,04
47º Timothy Davies (Gbr) Valentijn O 15 - 95,94
48º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Corlando 38 16 - 84,91
49º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Ad Babuche 16 - 85,77
50º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Blue Boy 17 - 87,47
51º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Diablo 17 - 90,17
52º Reynald Angot (Fra) Palawane de Sully 21 - 106,71
53º Iselin Haahjem Gjendemsjo (Nor) Pablo II 24 - 101,38
54º Rodrigo Diaz-Kraus (Col) Grupo Prom Royal Vinckenbungh 37 - 120,95
55º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty E
56º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack R
  Albert Voorn (Hol) Tobalio R
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising R
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney R