Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/03/2012
Trofeo Infanta Elena, SEK Villafranca (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 0 - 36,96
Alba Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 42,99
Jaime Escat Ramos Frichi 0 - 43,13
Celia Jiménez Redondo Pantunfla 0 - 43,88
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 44,11
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 0 - 44,53
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Chilindron 0 - 44,77
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 45,13
Manuela Escat Ramos Frichi 0 - 45,73
10º Sonia Pascual Antona Caruso 0 - 46,37
11º Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 46,56
12º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 46,56
13º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 47,54
14º Carla Oron Martínez Opium 0 - 49,88
15º Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 50,36
16º Xabier González Prieto Myrtille 0 - 50,84
17º Rodrigo Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Topolina 0 - 51,02
18º Alba Martinez Angoitia Miki 0 - 51,4
19º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 51,4
20º Blanca Orón Martínez Opium 0 - 52,01
21º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Cotton Cloud De Geen 0 - 53,56
22º Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0 - 57,35
23º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Skipy IV 0 - 66,81
24º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Skipy IV 4 - 51,66
25º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 4 - 52,39
26º Carlos Montaner Campos Regaliz 4 - 60,45
27º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Induráin 8 - 58
28º Marcos Haas Pró Jumbo Deux D'alix E
  Ainoa Calviño Rabon Tornado E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Pascual Antona Caruso 0 - 54,12
Diego González Dolz Coronel De Barbaño 5 - 77,23
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez Drishoge Boy 0 - 50,24
Antía Álvarez Vazquez Prince Bayard 0 - 51,25
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 51,97
Carla Fernandez-Figares Durdudoy Fleurasie 0 - 52,34
Silvia Gómez del Pozo Isette 0 - 54
Diego Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 0 - 54,4
Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 0 - 54,75
Jesús Rueda Martínez Lady Nikieta 0 - 55,12
Noelia González Martín Pipo 0 - 55,25
10º Pablo Borrega Martínez Vanitas 0 - 55,6
11º Inés Fernandez-Figares Durdudoy Fleurasie 0 - 55,66
12º Emilie Debarnot Debarnot Isette 0 - 56,15
13º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Condinho Melbourne 0 - 56,16
14º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 0 - 56,49
15º Jesús Rueda Martínez Alex Comanche 0 - 57,57
16º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 0 - 57,82
17º Carlota Muñoz Arias Impa 435 0 - 57,84
18º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 58,64
19º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Bendy Boy 0 - 59,2
20º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Carloviano 0 - 59,27
21º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Edén Hill Turbo 0 - 59,6
22º Gonzalo Vildosola Diaz-Agero Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 59,63
23º Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star 0 - 60,5
24º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 61,14
25º Gonzalo Márquez Camín Mona 0 - 61,8
26º Ignacio Martínez Canals Dixie 0 - 61,99
27º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 62,1
28º Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 62,78
29º Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 0 - 62,89
30º Theo Chulia Leduc Vivaldi 0 - 63,45
31º Nicolás Cabré Sindreu Horbmoor's Dylan 0 - 64,03
32º Lucas Roca Martinez Sarah 0 - 64,08
33º Marta Basa Aguirre Iff 0 - 64,68
34º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hercules 0 - 67,02
35º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 68,27
36º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 69,15
37º María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 69,37
38º Lucas Piñeiro Gonzalez Luigi 4 - 52,73
39º Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 4 - 54,22
40º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 4 - 55,25
41º Jesús Rueda Martínez Blaaks Charmantia 4 - 56,27
42º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 4 - 62,14
43º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 4 - 67,04
44º Lucas Roca Martinez Lilo 4 - 68
45º Claudia Borrega Martínez Boy George Star 5 - 72,37
46º Olivia Diaz Bañon Jolie Jumper Star 6 - 79,64
47º Ricardo Fernández López Salt And Piper E
  Raquel Bueno Luengo Pedro E
  Carolina Duran Cayero Kevin E
49º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Jhon Travolta E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Moyano Alonso Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 53,7
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 58,31
Marta Gras Lorente Snow 0 - 59,27
Iris Cuchi Boing 0 - 59,78
Carlos Montaner Campos Dominó 0 - 60,8
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 62,42
Rocio Martinez Monfort Darko 18 - 95,3
Andrea Victoria López Sarabia Angel Bailo E
Sonia Pascual Antona Cahoba E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 0 - 61,87
Maria Mesonero-Romanos Garcia-Velarde Flight Buhout 0 - 62,12
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 66,02
Carola Pont Valles Fabelous Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 66,46
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 66,5
Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 67
Carlos Enríquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 67,07
Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 0 - 67,18
María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 0 - 67,39
10º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Cocotier 0 - 67,4
11º Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 67,73
12º Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0 - 67,89
13º Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Saida Libelulle 0 - 68,22
14º Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 68,28
15º María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 68,31
16º Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 68,45
17º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Donatela 0 - 68,47
18º Paula Fernández García Ginebra 0 - 68,8
19º Carmen Aguilar García De La Cuadra Piko Star 0 - 69,06
20º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Zaina 0 - 69,27
21º Otti Verdú Vidal Hardy 99 0 - 69,43
22º Maria Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 0 - 69,6
23º Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0 - 69,93
24º Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Maartjee 0 - 70,04
25º Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 70,15
26º Bárbara Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 0 - 70,19
27º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 0 - 70,28
28º Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 0 - 71,06
29º Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 0 - 71,28
30º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Lord Florima Star 0 - 72,75
31º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 0 - 73,13
32º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 0 - 73,64
33º Maria Cabre Sindreu Miss Screbby 0 - 73,7
34º José Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika Sari Mahoud 0 - 74,84
35º Jaime Cabanas Rey Katanga D'eawy 1 - 76,48
36º Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 1 - 77,92
37º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pequeño Tio 4 - 63,62
38º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 4 - 67,74
39º Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 4 - 68,01
40º Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 4 - 70,76
41º Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 4 - 71,7
42º Rocío Murillo Cortes Nerval 4 - 74,61
43º Macarena Martín Clemente Hollywood 5 - 76,38
44º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 5 - 78,42
45º Chloe Sola Garcia Pipo 6 - 83,54
46º Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 7 - 84,5
47º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Joyau de Soulac 8 - 66,95
48º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 8 - 68,52
49º Roi Calviño Rabon Ondine Delagrange 8 - 70,35
50º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 14 - 98,64
51º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan 16 - 63,47
52º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ginna Van Geelhos 18 - 83,33
53º Francisco De Borja Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Light De Sussay E
  Felipe Merino Salcedo Barbi E
  Juan Fernández Rey Melendi E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Jenkins Mystic Mover 0 - 59,56
Flavia Crespo Salvador Pequeño Tio 0 - 63,2
Sofia Fernandez Lopez Britney Star 2 - 83,37
Irene Alvarez Olaberria Joy de la Laque 4 - 57,09
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 4 - 71,35
Marta Santamaría Luengo Onox 5 - 76,85
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Gazelle 5 - 79,19
Alejandro Diez Fernandez La Frana 8 - 66,77
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Francesca 26 - 128,89
10º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pintón E
11º Sofía Font Bejarano Nevasca Des Bruyeres E
  Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel E
  Paula Villapalos Rodriguez Peggies Fantast E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D3. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Díez Fernández Antares 13 - 76,2
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Jenkins Ratina 0 - 60,92
Mariana Tornos Vereterra Billy Bob 0 - 63,82
Alicia Llinares Moya Kaline Des Lois 0 - 72,95
Paula Nieto Carpió Marquise Dejaffe 0 - 77,37
Sergi Segura Montaner Tamiflou 4 - 68,37
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Ichuaia De Soulac 4 - 69,98
Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 8 - 68,57
Juan Pedro Del Yerro Lopez-Quesada Logique Du Milon 20 - 124,09
Andrea Lago Quijada Quador De Toureg E
10º Begoña Falero Saes Up E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Ezzadin 0 - 69,76
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 0 - 70,06
Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 0 - 70,81
José Luis Torres Giralt Boneca II 0 - 73,3
Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 0 - 75,9
Paz Aguirre Estalella Holy Smok De L'ilet 0 - 76,77
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Tinker 1 - 81,48
Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Quetsche De La Selune 4 - 71,01
Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 4 - 73,49
10º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 73,69
11º Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 4 - 75,08
12º Beatriz Font Monfort Jicara 4 - 76,26
13º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 4 - 79,75
14º Carlota Miret Durán Albin 5 - 80,15
15º Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Udiva 9 - 82,37
16º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib 12 - 78,26
17º María Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 12 - 78,34
18º Sara Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthoeve 18 - 84,02
19º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman De Riudoms 41 - 112,71
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis D-GP. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 0 - 71,71
Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 0 - 76,04
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunious 16 - 93,22
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Lanka E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis D-GP. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 0 - 79,72
Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 4 - 80,43
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunious 21 - 117,98
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Lanka R
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Ichuaia De Soulac 0 - 64,67
Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 4 - 64,61
Matthew Jenkins Ratina 4 - 66,12
Alicia Llinares Moya Kaline Des Lois 4 - 76,77
Paula Nieto Carpió Marquise Dejaffe 4 - 77,77
Juan Pedro Del Yerro Lopez-Quesada Logique Du Milon 9 - 100,05
Sergi Segura Montaner Tamiflou E
  Begoña Falero Saes Up E
  Andrea Lago Quijada Quador De Toureg E
10º Mariana Tornos Vereterra Billy Bob R
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Torres Giralt Boneca II 0 - 75,71
Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Quetsche De La Selune 0 - 76,08
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Ezzadin 0 - 76,56
Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 0 - 77,7
Carlota Miret Durán Albin 0 - 78,42
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Tinker 0 - 78,6
Beatriz Font Monfort Jicara 0 - 79,08
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 4 - 78,62
Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Udiva 4 - 81,13
10º Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 5 - 82,52
11º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib 5 - 85,19
12º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 8 - 80,08
13º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 9 - 100,74
14º Sara Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthoeve 10 - 86,97
15º Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 12 - 74,21
16º Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 16 - 97,33
17º María Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 18 - 102,98
18º Paz Aguirre Estalella Holy Smok De L'ilet 25 - 114,73
19º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman De Riudoms E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pequeño Tio 0 - 67,71
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 68
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Maartjee 0 - 68,66
Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Saida Libelulle 0 - 68,94
Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 69,45
Carola Pont Valles Fabelous Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 69,78
José Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika Sari Mahoud 0 - 70,08
Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0 - 70,15
Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 0 - 70,89
10º Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 70,9
11º Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0 - 70,95
12º María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 71,18
13º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Cocotier 0 - 71,68
14º Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 71,74
15º Carlos Enríquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 71,79
16º María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 0 - 72,46
17º Paula Fernández García Ginebra 0 - 72,48
18º Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 72,56
19º Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 0 - 72,57
20º Carmen Aguilar García De La Cuadra Piko Star 0 - 72,65
21º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 0 - 75,35
22º Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 0 - 75,58
23º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 4 - 67,91
24º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 4 - 69,72
25º Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 4 - 70,94
26º Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 4 - 71,12
27º Jaime Cabanas Rey Katanga D'eawy 4 - 71,7
28º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Lord Florima Star 4 - 72,57
29º Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 4 - 73,74
30º Maria Mesonero-Romanos Garcia-Velarde Flight Buhout 4 - 75,96
31º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Zaina 5 - 78,32
32º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 6 - 82,55
33º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 7 - 84,5
34º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 8 - 72,51
35º Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 10 - 82,65
36º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 11 - 86,38
37º Maria Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 11 - 86,44
38º Rocío Murillo Cortes Nerval 12 - 63,56
39º Chloe Sola Garcia Pipo 12 - 88,28
40º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Joyau de Soulac 16 - 74,12
41º Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 30 - 128.41
42º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 33 - 111
43º Otti Verdú Vidal Hardy 99 E
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Donatela E
  Macarena Martín Clemente Hollywood E
  Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo E
  Roi Calviño Rabon Ondine Delagrange E
  Carlos Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan E
  Francisco De Borja Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Light De Sussay E
  Bárbara Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis E
  Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine E
  Maria Cabre Sindreu Miss Screbby E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Flavia Crespo Salvador Pequeño Tio 0 - 65,39
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - 69,28
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ginna Van Geelhos 4 - 67,87
Felipe Merino Salcedo Barbi 4 - 69,57
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Gazelle 4 - 73,53
Sofia Fernandez Lopez Britney Star 4 - 74,98
Thomas Jenkins Mystic Mover 4 - 75,21
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 5 - 56,76
Irene Alvarez Olaberria Joy de la Laque 8 - 64,62
10º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Francesca 9 - 94,34
11º Alejandro Diez Fernandez La Frana 17 - 79,02
12º Juan Fernández Rey Melendi 20 - 70,06
13º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pintón 27 - 101,91
14º Marta Santamaría Luengo Onox E
  Paula Villapalos Rodriguez Peggies Fantast E
  Sofía Font Bejarano Nevasca Des Bruyeres E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D3. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Díez Fernández Antares 13 - 95,07
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Borrega Martínez Boy George Star 0 - 47,25
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 49,4
Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 50,31
Lucas Roca Martinez Lilo 0 - 51,74
Jesús Rueda Martínez Lady Nikieta 0 - 54,23
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 55,59
Inés Fernandez-Figares Durdudoy Fleurasie 0 - 55,79
Pablo Borrega Martínez Vanitas 0 - 56,65
Noelia González Martín Pipo 0 - 56,96
10º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Edén Hill Turbo 0 - 57,09
11º María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 57,22
12º Carla Fernandez-Figares Durdudoy Fleurasie 0 - 57,73
13º Diego Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 0 - 57,86
14º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 0 - 57,96
15º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Carloviano 0 - 58,67
16º Jesús Rueda Martínez Alex Comanche 0 - 59,89
17º Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 61,85
18º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 62,09
19º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 62,94
20º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 63,24
21º Ignacio Martínez Canals Dixie 0 - 65,35
22º Nicolás Cabré Sindreu Horbmoor's Dylan 0 - 65,87
23º Theo Chulia Leduc Vivaldi 4 - 53,64
24º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 4 - 54,54
25º Jesús Rueda Martínez Blaaks Charmantia 4 - 57,59
26º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 4 - 58,02
27º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Bendy Boy 4 - 60,26
28º Lucas Roca Martinez Sarah 4 - 60,92
29º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Prince Bayard 4 - 63,92
30º Gonzalo Vildosola Diaz-Agero Rocky De Montpellier 4 - 66,19
31º Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 4 - 68,45
32º Marta Basa Aguirre Iff 4 - 70,88
33º Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez Drishoge Boy 8 - 50,75
34º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 8 - 58,82
35º Lucas Piñeiro Gonzalez Luigi 9 - 76,1
36º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hercules 12 - 106,87
37º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 15 - 86,09
38º Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 19 - 84,93
39º Silvia Gómez del Pozo Isette E
  Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star E
  Emilie Debarnot Debarnot Isette E
  Carolina Duran Cayero Kevin E
  Carlota Muñoz Arias Impa 435 E
  Fco. Javier Lozano Cruz Condinho Melbourne E
  Olivia Diaz Bañon Jolie Jumper Star E
  Raquel Bueno Luengo Pedro E
  Gonzalo Márquez Camín Mona E
  Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Montaner Campos Dominó 0 - 51,72
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 56,02
Alba Moyano Alonso Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 57,22
Marta Gras Lorente Snow 0 - 58,38
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 61,77
Iris Cuchi Cava Boing 4 - 54,19
Andrea Victoria López Sarabia Angel Bailo 5 - 75,23
Rocio Martinez Monfort Darko E
  Ricardo Fernández López Salt And Piper E
  Pablo Arrufat Montoya Jhon Travolta E
  Sonia Pascual Antona Cahoba E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 44,28
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 0 - 45,22
Jaime Escat Ramos Frichi 0 - 49,36
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 51,66
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 0 - 52,95
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 53,15
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 53,22
Xabier González Prieto Myrtille 0 - 53,77
Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 55
10º Sonia Pascual Antona Caruso 0 - 56,17
11º Blanca Orón Martínez Opium 0 - 56,64
12º Carlos Montaner Campos Regaliz 0 - 57,1
13º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 57,35
14º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Cotton Cloud De Geen 0 - 57,97
15º Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 59,24
16º Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0 - 60,56
17º Alba Martinez Angoitia Miki 4 - 51,46
18º Alba Moyano Alonso Lili 4 - 55,52
19º Manuela Escat Ramos Frichi 4 - 55,97
20º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Chilindron 4 - 58,61
21º Celia Jiménez Redondo Pantunfla 4 - 63,58
22º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 4 - 65,76
23º Carla Oron Martínez Opium 5 - 75,1
24º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Skipy IV 5 - 75,92
25º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Skipy IV 20 - 101,75
26º Rodrigo Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Topolina E
  Marcos Haas Pró Jumbo Deux D'alix E
28º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Induráin R
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis A2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Pascual Antona Caruso 0 - 44,76
Marta Serrano Civantos Induráin 0 - 45,61
Diego González Dolz Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 46,68
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 4 - 38,84
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis A. Final. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 48,43
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 0 - 49,56
Xabier González Prieto Myrtille 0 - 50,7
Celia Jiménez Redondo Pantunfla 0 - 51,81
Alba Martinez Angoitia Miki 0 - 53,35
Sonia Pascual Antona Caruso 0 - 56,5
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 57,1
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 57,18
Carlos Montaner Campos Regaliz 0 - 58,35
10º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Chilindron 0 - 58,42
11º Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 59,96
12º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Cotton Cloud De Geen 0 - 60,4
13º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 60,4
14º Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 60,81
15º Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 62,15
16º Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 1 - 72,1
17º Manuela Escat Ramos Frichi 4 - 78,48
18º Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 5 - 72,17
19º Jaime Escat Ramos Frichi 8 - 66,21
20º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem E
  Blanca Orón Martínez Opium E
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis A2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Topolina 0 - 35,73
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 39,14
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 40,9
Marta Serrano Civantos Induráin 0 - 45,47
Carla Oron Martínez Opium 0 - 47,57
Alvaro Pascual Antona Caruso 0 - 47,6
Marcos Haas Pró Jumbo Deux D'alix 0 - 47,83
Diego González Dolz Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 60,6
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Skipy IV 0 - 62,28
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis B2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Borrega Martínez Boy George Star 0 - 37,11
Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez Drishoge Boy 0 - 41,73
Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Carloviano 0 - 42,01
Emilie Debarnot Debarnot Isette 0 - 46,86
Silvia Gómez del Pozo Isette 0 - 47,49
Lucas Piñeiro Gonzalez Luigi 0 - 48,81
Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 0 - 49,27
Marta Gras Lorente Snow 0 - 50,82
Olivia Diaz Bañon Jolie Jumper Star 0 - 50,92
10º Jesús Rueda Martínez Blaaks Charmantia 0 - 51
11º Alba Moyano Alonso Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 51,68
12º Carlota Muñoz Arias Impa 435 0 - 51,91
13º Sonia Pascual Antona Cahoba 0 - 57,93
14º Carlos Montaner Campos Dominó 0 - 57,95
15º Iris Cuchi Cava Boing 0 - 61,04
16º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 62,25
17º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hercules 0 - 63,39
18º Ricardo Fernández López Salt And Piper 0 - 65,98
19º Jesús Rueda Martínez Alex Comanche 4 - 43,12
20º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 4 - 45,19
21º Gonzalo Márquez Camín Mona 4 - 62,64
22º Andrea Victoria López Sarabia Angel Bailo 4 - 68,88
23º Raquel Bueno Luengo Pedro 5 - 73,61
24º Alba Valle Espinedo Salt And Piper 6 - 79,63
25º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Condinho Melbourne 13 - 72,86
26º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Jhon Travolta 14 - 78,77
27º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Rocky De Montpellier 17 - 90,94
28º Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star E
  Pablo Arrufat Montoya Darko E
  Carolina Duran Cayero Kevin E
  Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu E
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis B. Final. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Theo Chulia Leduc Vivaldi 0 - 44,16
Lucas Roca Martinez Sarah 0 - 44,29
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 45,59
Inés Fernandez-Figares Durdudoy Fleurasie 0 - 49,6
Jesús Rueda Martínez Lady Nikieta 0 - 51,08
Carla Fernandez-Figares Durdudoy Fleurasie 0 - 51,68
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 52,95
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 53,64
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 0 - 53,95
10º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Prince Bayard 0 - 54,31
11º María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 54,65
12º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 55,49
13º Pablo Borrega Martínez Vanitas 0 - 56,02
14º Ignacio Martínez Canals Dixie 0 - 59,46
15º Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 60,47
16º Noelia González Martín Pipo 0 - 63,01
17º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Bendy Boy 4 - 43,71
18º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 4 - 44,44
19º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 4 - 56,86
20º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Edén Hill Turbo 4 - 59,2
21º Nicolás Cabré Sindreu Horbmoor's Dylan 4 - 59,99
22º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 8 - 55,87
23º Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 12 - 72,71
24º Gonzalo Vildosola Diaz-Agero Rocky De Montpellier 15 - 86,4
25º Marta Basa Aguirre Iff E
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro E
  Diego Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess E
  Prueba Nº25 Ponis C2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 0 - 41,19
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 43,2
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 0 - 45,18
Jaime Cabanas Rey Katanga D'eawy 0 - 45,35
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 0 - 46,1
Thomas Jenkins Mystic Mover 0 - 47,25
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 47,27
Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 0 - 47,33
Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 0 - 47,75
10º Felipe Merino Salcedo Barbi 0 - 49,75
11º Irene Alvarez Olaberria Joy de la Laque 0 - 49,81
12º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ginna Van Geelhos 0 - 50,01
13º Flavia Crespo Salvador Pequeño Tio 0 - 50,86
14º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - 51,27
15º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 0 - 52,31
16º Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 53,07
17º Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 0 - 56,2
18º Maria Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 0 - 57,94
19º Chloe Sola Garcia Pipo 0 - 66,9
20º Alejandro Diez Fernandez La Frana 0 - 70,16
21º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 4 - 47,58
22º Juan Fernández Rey Melendi 4 - 49,06
23º Bárbara Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 4 - 54,6
24º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Joyau de Soulac 4 - 55,23
25º Otti Verdú Vidal Hardy 99 4 - 60,69
26º Francisco De Borja Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Light De Sussay 4 - 61,75
27º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Donatela 4 - 63,15
28º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan 4 - 63,3
29º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Gazelle 4 - 63,46
30º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 4 - 65,08
31º Macarena Martín Clemente Hollywood 5 - 77,54
32º Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 8 - 61,37
33º Roi Calviño Rabon Ondine Delagrange 12 - 75,58
34º Rocío Murillo Cortes Nerval E
  Paula Villapalos Rodriguez Peggies Fantast E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Francesca E
  Sofia Fernandez Lopez Britney Star E
  Marta Santamaría Luengo Onox E
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pintón E
  Sofía Font Bejarano Nevasca Des Bruyeres E
  Prueba Nº26 Ponis D3. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Díez Fernández Antares 4 - 65,72
  Prueba Nº27 Ponis C. Final. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0 - 69,56
Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Saida Libelulle 0 - 70,35
Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 0 - 70,47
Carlos Enríquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 72,03
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Maartjee 0 - 72,75
Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 72,81
Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 0 - 75,58
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 75,6
Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0 - 76,02
10º Paula Fernández García Ginebra 0 - 76,16
11º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Lord Florima Star 4 - 64,72
12º María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4 - 69,19
13º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 4 - 69,73
14º Carola Pont Valles Fabelous Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 71,02
15º Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 4 - 71,25
16º Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 4 - 71,4
17º María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 4 - 71,93
18º Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 5 - 82,31
19º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Cocotier 7 - 88,71
20º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pequeño Tio 8 - 69,31
21º Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 8 - 74,07
22º Carmen Aguilar García De La Cuadra Piko Star 8 - 76,98
23º Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 8 - 79,54
24º José Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika Sari Mahoud 8 - 93,63
  Prueba Nº28 Ponis D2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Jenkins Ratina 0 - 47,03
Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 0 - 47,8
Alicia Llinares Moya Kaline Des Lois 0 - 47,81
Juan Pedro Del Yerro Lopez-Quesada Logique Du Milon 4 - 53,41
Paula Nieto Carpió Marquise Dejaffe 4 - 58,39
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Lanka 4 - 67,12
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Ichuaia De Soulac 18 - 80,87
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman De Riudoms 23 - 82,03
Begoña Falero Saes Up E
  Paz Aguirre Estalella Holy Smok De L'ilet E
11º Andrea Lago Quijada Quador De Toureg R
  Prueba Nº29 Ponis D. Final. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Ezzadin 0 - 65,97
Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 67,75
Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Quetsche De La Selune 4 - 63,24
José Luis Torres Giralt Boneca II 4 - 66,55
María Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 4 - 71,75
Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 8 - 67,5
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 8 - 68,53
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 8 - 68,86
Carlota Miret Durán Albin 8 - 69,05
10º Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Udiva 8 - 69,92
11º Sara Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthoeve 8 - 70,32
12º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib 8 - 75,41
13º Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 18 - 84,15
14º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Tinker E
  Beatriz Font Monfort Jicara E
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma E
  Prueba Nº30 Ponis D-GP. Final. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 8 - 68
Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 8 - 69,5
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunious 25 - 100
  Prueba Nº31 Ponis A. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 0/0 - 21,9
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 0/0 - 22,13
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0/0 - 24,2
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Cotton Cloud De Geen 0/0 - 26,55
Sonia Pascual Antona Caruso 0/0 - 26,63
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0/0 - 29,99
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0/0 - 35,4
Xabier González Prieto Myrtille 0/4 - 25,48
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 0/4 - 33,61
10º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Coronel De Barbaño 0/4 - 34,79
11º Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 1
12º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Chilindron 4
  Alba Moyano Alonso Lili 4
  Celia Jiménez Redondo Pantunfla 4
  Alba Martinez Angoitia Miki 4
  Carlos Montaner Campos Regaliz 4
17º Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 5
18º Manuela Escat Ramos Frichi 8
  Jaime Escat Ramos Frichi 8
20º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 28
  Blanca Orón Martínez Opium 28
22º Carla Oron Martínez Opium 5
23º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 8
24º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Skipy IV 9
25º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Skipy IV 20
26º Rodrigo Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Topolina 40
27º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Induráin 48
28º Marcos Haas Pró Jumbo Deux D'alix 68
  Ainoa Calviño Rabon Tornado 68
  Prueba Nº32 Ponis B. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelia González Martín Pipo 0/0 - 24,63
Carla Fernandez-Figares Durdudoy Fleurasie 0/0 - 25,17
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 0/0 - 26,24
María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0/0 - 26,55
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0/0 - 27,48
Jesús Rueda Martínez Lady Nikieta 0/0 - 28,01
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0/0 - 30,52
Ignacio Martínez Canals Dixie 0/0 - 30,95
Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0/4 - 25,84
10º Inés Fernandez-Figares Durdudoy Fleurasie 0/4 - 26,09
11º Pablo Borrega Martínez Vanitas 0/48 - 75,81
12º Theo Chulia Leduc Vivaldi 4
13º Lucas Roca Martinez Sarah 4
14º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 4
15º Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 4
16º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Prince Bayard 4
17º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 4
18º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Edén Hill Turbo 4
19º Nicolás Cabré Sindreu Horbmoor's Dylan 4
20º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Bendy Boy 8
21º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 8
22º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 12
23º Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 16
24º Gonzalo Vildosola Diaz-Agero Rocky De Montpellier 19
25º Diego Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 35
26º Marta Basa Aguirre Iff 39
27º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 39
28º Jesús Rueda Martínez Alex Comanche 0
29º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Carloviano 0
30º Lucas Roca Martinez Lilo 4
31º Claudia Borrega Martínez Boy George Star 5
32º Jesús Rueda Martínez Blaaks Charmantia 8
33º Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez Drishoge Boy 8
34º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 8
35º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hercules 12
36º Lucas Piñeiro Gonzalez Luigi 13
37º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 15
38º Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 19
39º Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star 39
  Emilie Debarnot Debarnot Isette 39
  Silvia Gómez del Pozo Isette 39
  Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Condinho Melbourne 39
  Gonzalo Márquez Camín Mona 39
  Carlota Muñoz Arias Impa 435 39
45º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 43
46º Olivia Diaz Bañon Jolie Jumper Star 45
47º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Jhon Travolta 65
  Raquel Bueno Luengo Pedro 65
  Carolina Duran Cayero Kevin 65
  Ricardo Fernández López Salt And Piper 65
  Prueba Nº33 Ponis C. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Maartjee 0
Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aparta Van D' hoeve 0
Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 0
Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Saida Libelulle 0
Paula Fernández García Ginebra 0
Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 0
Carlos Enríquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0
Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0
10º Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0
11º María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4
  María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 4
  Carola Pont Valles Fabelous Van De Kruishoeve 4
14º Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 5
15º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Cocotier 7
16º Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 8
  Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Lord Florima Star 8
  Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 8
  Carmen Aguilar García De La Cuadra Piko Star 8
  Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 8
  José Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika Sari Mahoud 8
  Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 8
  Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 8
24º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pequeño Tio 12
25º Maria Mesonero-Romanos Garcia-Velarde Flight Buhout 32
26º Jaime Cabanas Rey Katanga D'eawy 5
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Zaina 5
  Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 5
29º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 6
30º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 7
31º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 8
  Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 8
  Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 8
34º Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 10
35º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 11
  Maria Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 11
37º Rocío Murillo Cortes Nerval 16
38º Chloe Sola Garcia Pipo 18
39º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 22
40º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Joyau de Soulac 24
41º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 33
42º Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 34
43º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Donatela 53
  Bárbara Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 53
  Maria Cabre Sindreu Miss Screbby 53
  Otti Verdú Vidal Hardy 99 53
47º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 58
  Macarena Martín Clemente Hollywood 58
49º Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 60
50º Roi Calviño Rabon Ondine Delagrange 61
51º Carlos Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan 69
52º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ginna Van Geelhos 71
53º Francisco De Borja Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Light De Sussay 91
  Juan Fernández Rey Melendi 91
  Felipe Merino Salcedo Barbi 91
  Prueba Nº34 Ponis D. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Ezzadin 0
José Luis Torres Giralt Boneca II 4
Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Quetsche De La Selune 8
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 12
Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 13
  Carlota Miret Durán Albin 13
Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 20
Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Udiva 21
Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 22
10º Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 24
11º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz AB Sheyib 25
12º María Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 34
13º Sara Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthoeve 36
14º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Tinker 39
15º Beatriz Font Monfort Jicara 42
16º Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 54
17º Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 43
18º Paz Aguirre Estalella Holy Smok De L'ilet 63
19º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman De Riudoms 124
  Prueba Nº35 Ponis D-GP. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 8
Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 12
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunious 62
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Lanka 77