Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/04/2012
CSN2* Equiocio, Ferrol

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis B. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 0 - 41,50
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Daisy de Beluchi 0 - 43,54
Alberto Hermida Suárez Nube Ponis C 0 - 44,97
Roi Calviño Rabon Ondine L'Granje 4 - 48,17
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis C. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 40,97
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nactarine 0 - 45,87
Julia González Paulank 0 - 46,74
Paula López López Tuti-Plen 0 - 50,55
Camino González Paulank 4 - 39,47
Silvia Díaz Bubbles 4 - 42,06
Sara Guevara Nuñez Isabelina 4 - 42,53
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 6 - 71,23
Sara Guevara Nuñez Aiuca Z 9 - 69,76
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A1 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Diz Irelle 0 - ET
  Natalia Remo Hermida Bucanero C 0 - ET
  Luisa Candocia Gitane De Day 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Chio Ignacio 0 - ET
  Laura Goyanes Irigoyen Saba 0 - ET
  Enrique Torralba Galdo Criscrok 0 - ET
  Juan Álvarez Jack 0 - ET
  Maria Romero Capri 0 - ET
  Patricia Arias Kenda 0 - ET
  Sara Docanto Pérez Eume Do Souto 0 - ET
  Verónica Santiago Fernández Narnia 0 - ET
  Mónica Cadilla Fabula 0 - ET
  Julián Aneiros Quintana Turu 0 - ET
  Marta Sánchez Papillón 0 - ET
  Daria Nuñez Brecha 0 - ET
  Marta Piñón Aneiros Bucanero C 0 - ET
  Marta Lamigueiro Durán Café 0 - ET
  Helena Varela Gabeiras Abril 0 - ET
  María Teresa Muiños Lage Dandi De Quijas 0 - ET
  Lucía Puchau Tornado 0 - ET
  Victoria Mendez Fantome C 0 - ET
  José Luis Rama Varela Guindamor 0 - ET
  Laura Torres Xada 0 - ET
  Laura Prieto Espilla 0 - ET
  Sandra Fernández Combarro Coill Rua Jumper 0 - ET
  Marina Aranda Camps Eragon 0 - ET
  Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Wind Flower 0 - ET
  Patricia Ocampo Villaamil Chamba 0 - ET
  Ainoa Calviño Rabon Codi 0 - ET
32º Nerea Romero Guindamor 4 - ET
  Nerea Riesgo Tank 4 - ET
  José Manuel Núñez Carballo Rodrigo das Leiras 4 - ET
  Sara Pena Belha 4 - ET
  Felipe España Barrada Coronado R 4 - ET
37º Alexandra Vergara Martínez Kenia Do Souto 5 - 76,67
38º Marta Casteleiro Garcia Guy Z 7 - 100,07
39º Estefanía Rodriguez Wind Flower 8 - ET
40º María Mercedes Domato Rozamontes Spirit Coco 8 - ET
41º Nuria Tizón González Chaparron 12 - ET
42º Lorena Couce Duke 12 - ET
43º Nerea Aneiros Martínez Chaparron 16 - ET
44º Belén Huerta Medina Telma E
  Eduardo Rua Ramos Liberte Bellevue E
  Laura Almeida Arcus E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Open. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Rey Diaz Mr Bean 0 - ET
  Isabel Casariego De Vierna Anca Do Souto 0 - 53,94
Antía Carreira Conde Noiva da Graciosa 0 - 60,79
Ana Nuñez Oslo De La Ría 0 - 62,91
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Rosa De Auge 0 - 63,27
Catalina Area Camporrello 0 - 63,71
Eider Ordóñez Nuage De Launay 0 - 64,73
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Vivo Per Lei 0 - ET
10º Sara Hermida Suarez Bartali 0 - 65,87
11º Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 0 - 66,75
12º Roi Calviño Rabon Longines 0 - ET
13º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Jimena Das Leiras 0 - 68,12
14º Sara Edreira Rayo 0 - ET
16º Alberto Pérez Pérez-Lago Blondie 4 - 61,35
18º Francisca Castro Garcia Onarres Jump Star 6 - 76,41
20º Rocío Álvarez Jack 8 - 71,39
22º Guillermo Alcalá Tara E
23º Andre Vázquez Quiroga Acha Das Leiras E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Cisco 16 VL 0 - 48,12
Raquel Ortega Quintans Dancestar Yar 0 - 48,91
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 0 - 49,40
Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 0 - 51,16
Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0 - 52,12
Saúl Gutiérrez Vioño De Sofolguera 0 - 53,47
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Little Isis 0 - 56,04
Maria Garcia Paz Orquif 0 - 56,25
María Joao Grilo Ribeiro Rocha Santana 0 - 56,26
10º Alberto Niceto Niebla Garcia Penvern Du Quinquis 0 - 58,45
11º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Emil Dor 0 - 58,83
12º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 0 - 59,04
13º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Last Minute 0 - 59,14
14º Diego Lage Dominguez Tosca 0 - 59,31
15º Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Rosette 0 - 59,52
16º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 0 - 59,57
17º Ivan Serrano Super D'ysieux 0 - 59,85
18º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Windoctro B 0 - 59,98
19º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Cedeira Do Souto 0 - 60,68
20º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Koppelia Du Valy 0 - 61,82
21º Nahiara Hernández Berdarrain Carmen-Sita Rubien 0 - 61,93
22º Hugo Carvalho Casada S 62,33
23º Sara Yañez Nuage De Maine Blanc 0 - 62,80
24º Julio Mario González Robinson Samedi Du Faubourg 0 - 63,39
25º Nahiara Hernández Berdarrain Contzerto De Hus 0 - 63,75
26º Antonio Pérez Orozco Cher Antonie 0 - 64,34
27º Elena Castromil Fernández Nosita D'avril 0 - 67,37
28º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 0 - 69,47
29º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0 - 73,52
30º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Kerel Kat 4 - 49,47
31º Marta Figueira Lipton De La Parra 4 - 49,82
32º Javier González Fraga Casandra 4 - 50,38
33º Gustavo Fernándes Cognac Z 4 - 51,33
34º Paula Araujo Campo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 4 - 52,65
35º Yaiza Vazquez Martínez Chestnut Semacar 4 - 52,71
36º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Drozo Do Pegullal 4 - 53,77
37º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gastón Az 4 - 54,61
38º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Acasandro S 4 - 55,85
39º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Sara 4 - 56,48
40º Yolanda Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 4 - 58,40
41º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rhodesie Des Till 4 - 59,87
42º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Nardeli 4 - 61,91
43º Jaime Vázquez Artik Jac 4 - 62,56
44º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 4 - 66,24
45º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Heidy De Vall 4 - 66,37
46º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambade B Ceed 4 - 69,53
47º Paula Araujo Campo Pullman 8 - 53,27
48º Kami Bispo Torres Quinte 8 - 56,49
49º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 8 - 58,77
50º Itziar Monasterio Camelot del Pomar 8 - 65,30
51º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - 68,18
52º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla 8 - 68,91
53º Naroa Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haida De La Foret 8 - 69,23
54º Miguel Laiz Rocher De Laume 12 - 67,02
55º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 13 - 79,69
56º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 29 - 79,33
57º Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Holly Hobbie E
  Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady E
  Paloma Aldir Garcia Nul Doute E
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina E
  Julio Mario González Robinson Acodetta II L P E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Goliat 0 - 47,18
Ivo Carvalho U La Lá 0 - 48,71
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 50,10
Antonio Jorge Silva Ultratop 0 - 51,48
Joaquín Poves Gil Ennya De Val 0 - 53,67
Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 0 - 54,12
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Miño Do Pegullal 0 - 54,23
Javier Vidal Paredes Biniac 0 - 54,30
Hugo Carvalho Bilabong 0 - 54,73
10º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 0 - 55,15
11º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 57,80
12º Guillermo Araujo Campo Dollar Marq 0 - 58,18
13º Henrique Drumond Castille Des Rosiers Z 0 - 59,05
14º Ivan Serrano Cos Boy 0 - 59,74
15º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Catoira Do Souto 0 - 61,80
16º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0 - 62,56
17º Leonardo Medal Sil Do Pegullal 0 - 63,99
18º Marcio Santos Coelho Wilow Van De Lageweg 0 - 68,95
19º Ricardo Gil Santos Bacardi 4 - 52,29
20º Ivan Serrano Afrodita 4 - 54,35
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 54,38
22º Ivo Carvalho Universo Belmonte 4 - 55,98
23º Santiago Grueiro Noche Erlayar 4 - 56,04
24º Hugo Carvalho Carlyle Voon 4 - 56,40
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 4 - 56,50
26º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 4 - 57,14
27º Saúl Gutiérrez Cosmos 4 - 58,14
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 60,18
29º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 4 - 63,73
30º José Luis Milán Dopico Gyspy Queen 4 - 66,29
31º Guillermo González Eguinoa Tchin Tchin 4 - 67,41
32º Paula Patiño Díaz Wonderboy Utopia 5 - 77,97
33º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 8 - 61,88
34º Saúl Gutiérrez Insider 8 - 62,48
35º Henrique Drumond Zanda Roodnoot 8 - 67,00
36º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 12 - 61,52
37º Jaime Vázquez Danubio 12 - 61,73
38º Juan Pablo Duarte Molina Boiro Do Souto 16 - 53,10
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. Dos Fases jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Gil Santos Venus C 0/0 - 26,99
Ricardo Gil Santos Zucchero 0/0 - 27,30
Carlos Domínguez Estévez Iberconsa Rapid 0/0 - 28,17
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 0/0 - 28,44
José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 0/0 - 28,96
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 29,00
Ivo Carvalho Corrabe 0/0 - 30,45
Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0/0 - 32,62
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 0/4 - 26,81
10º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Orion Condeen 0/4 - 27,28
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 0/4 - 30,12
12º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 0/4 - 31,57
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoy De La Bastide 0/4 - 35,11
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0/4 - 38,00
15º Ivan Serrano Onyx Du Bouscauillou 0/6 - 43,41
16º Leonardo Medal Único 0/8 - 28,60
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kiwi Des Gres 0/8 - 28,79
18º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/8 - 29,48
19º Manuel Pedro Margarido Marques de Sá Morais No Kiss 4 - ET
  Hugo Carvalho Ciara Conce 2 4 - ET
  Ivo Carvalho Licoeur du Faubourg 4 - ET
  Joaquín Poves Gil Jana Pm 4 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Witellus 4 - ET
  Alberto Niceto Niebla Garcia Le Beaumontais 4 - ET
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - ET
26º Tiago Cavaco Lucky Lord 8 - ET
27º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 16 - ET
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Uliano E
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Shanondale Roco E