Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/04/2012
CSN*, Club Hípico Monfragüe (Cáceres)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Grande Avila Juanita 0 - 56,31
Luis Rufo Val Nabil 0 - 60,59
Carlota Galán Roteña 0 - 62,08
María Rico Grande Val Nabil 0 - 64,81
Paloma Masot Vaca Príncipe 0 - 66,21
Casilda Ortega Pilgrin 4 - 69,36
Jaime Ruiz Mayoral Colorete 4 - 70,02
Carmen Marzal Felipe el Hermoso 9 - 71,32
María Masot Vaca Rebujito 10 - 78,03
10º Miriam Murillo Martín Rebujito 10 - 91,8
11º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Spirit E
  Inés Galán Roteña E
  Nuria Vivo Mena Wiky Rc E
  Prueba Nº02 0,75 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Marquez Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 52,04
Isabel Morillo-Velarde Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 54,6
Casilda Ortega Pilgrin 0 - 59,43
Ana Grande Avila Juanita 4 - 55,26
Carlota Galán Roteña 4 - 57,31
  Prueba Nº03 0,85 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés García Elitea Valme 0 - 68,38
Dario Arellano Campanilla 4 - 61,91
Ana Lagarto Venus do Vau 4 - 63,71
Raquel Bueno Luengo Pedro 4 - 92,18
Dario Arellano Histórica 8 - 66,32
Clara Chica Acedo Select 13 - 132,27
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 58,7
Bernardo Pires Estrelinha 0 - 65,81
José María Mateo Picolina 0 - 69,67
Luis Muñoz Rojas Nilva 4 - 70,48
Pablo Marquez Amapola De La Vega 4 - 75,66
Ignacio Benjumea Lugia 4 - 75,87
Mariana Messias Paloma 4 - 77,05
Beatriz Correira Zafiro 8 - 58,71
Virginia Gragera Rodriguez Tuareg 8 - 76,02
10º Luis Filipe Mexia Camigo 8 - 86,54
11º Juan Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika E
12º Mariola Sánchez Segura E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Boomerang 0 - 61,66
Isabel Vargas García Pay de K 0 - 63,97
Nesma Abdel-Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 0 - 66,79
Sergio Gudiño Al Capone 0 - 68,65
Mariana Messias Paganini 0 - 70,11
Israel Cantero Macías Cream Caramel 0 - 72,49
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Nubia 0 - 74,14
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Eclipse 0 - 83,11
Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Costa Corinto Venus 4 - 59,76
10º Tania Dimas Nitrato 4 - 62,62
11º Ramón Cerdeiras Koncerto 4 - 63,98
12º Pablo Hernández Romero Oberon 4 - 64,22
13º Déborah González García Obama 4 - 64,44
14º Claudio Quiroga Alco de Reverdy 4 - 65,54
15º Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 4 - 66,06
16º Soledad Rojas Kamera 4 - 67,26
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 5 - 90,46
18º Adriana Pérez Retondo Guast 6 - 95,66
19º Natalia Cerdeiras Hamorga 8 - 80,64
20º José Vidal Collada Gil California 9 - 93,52
21º Antonino Antequera Regalado Dhali 12 - 82,22
23º Jimena Hornedo Quo Vadis Van Shuttershof R
24º Emmanuela Scarpa Almonteño E
  Laura García González Zaragoza E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Salazar Sanchez Luron du Mesnil 0 - 60,35
Alberto Alonso Buzo Mandi de Lord 0 - 61,25
Eduardo Ortega Caruso De Torrealba 0 - 62,2
Alvaro Gil Gómez Jaral 0 - 62,92
Soledad Carrasco López Brezo 0 - 63,06
Natalia Mejías Chacon 0 - 66,46
Bruno Scarpa Charazca 0 - 66,91
Alba Sanchez Class 0 - 71,48
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 0 - 75,07
10º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 0 - 81,49
11º Sergio Ribeiro Adrenalina 4 - 51,78
12º Rosana Carrasco Udiva 4 - 58,82
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeteo-Yar 4 - 60,48
14º José Carlos Bueno Luengo Lotus 4 - 64,71
15º Almudena Anchustegui Young Lady 4 - 66,07
16º Andrés López Sanz Libia 4 - 66,08
17º Luis Muñoz Rojas Manilva 4 - 66,15
18º Bruno Scarpa Igor de Lesme 4 - 70,13
19º Pablo Marquez Viriato 4 - 72,43
20º Dario Arellano Carcañon 4 - 74,05
21º Pablo Marquez Albeniz 4 - 78,15
22º Jorge Vázquez Mingo Grande 4 - 81,7
23º Luis Pereira Zuca 8 - 78,49
24º Elisardo Plaza Olivia Rc 8 - 79,07
25º Jose Turegano Lozano Emperador De Ibio 12 - 71,78
26º Ramiro Elviro Hades 16 - 61,32
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 0 - 30,44
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble De Gonge 0 - 31,96
José Vidal Collada Gil Cherie 0 - 33,27
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina 0 - 33,43
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - 36,07
Luis Filipe Mexia Néctar 0 - 37,38
Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Deldín 0 - 37,93
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 0 - 39,96
Manuel Carrasco López Hokkaido 4 - 56,42
  Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 4 - 54,37
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 5 - 67,92
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Bueu 6 - 71,3
13º Sergio Gudiño Vanqueur 8 - 57,74
14º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 8 - 63,25
15º Alejandro Valladolid Eslida Valme E
  Gabriela Cerdeiras Kenza de Presle E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m.. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Casilda Ortega Pilgrin 0 - 45,44
Camila Borgheson Despampanante 0 - 49,66
Inés Galán Roteña 0 - 54,24
Carlota Galán Roteña 4 - 46,9
Nuria Vivo Mena Wiky Rc E
  Prueba Nº09 Benjamines. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Morillo-Velarde Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 43,98
Ana María Pulido Val Nabil 0 - 49,83
Carmen Colmenar Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 59,49
Maria Romero Felipe el Hermoso 4 - 49,98
Miriam Murillo Martín Rebujito 4 - 57,4
María Masot Vaca Rebujito 4 - 61,21
Paloma Masot Vaca Príncipe 4 - 62,99
Jaime Ruiz Mayoral Colorete 4 - 81,65
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Spirit E
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Camila Borgheson Despampanante 0 - 57,9
Casilda Ortega Pilgrin 0 - 58,26
Lucia Valenzuela Gominola 8 - 65,27
Carlota Galán Roteña E
  David Carpinteiro Malhadinho E
  Prueba Nº12 Alevines. 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Vivo Mena Val Nabil 0 - 52,57
Marta Ramirez Odesa 0 - 58,52
Ana Grande Avila Juanita E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Durán Kevin 0 - 65,28
Raquel Bueno Luengo Pedro E
  Prueba Nº14 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Mendes Zara 0 - 44,94
Ana Lagarto Venus do Vau 0 - 63,14
Rosario Nardiz Pino Amapola De La Vega 0 - 66,73
Dario Arellano Campanilla 4 - 58,13
Dario Arellano Histórica 12 - 60,84
Emmanuela Scarpa Almonteño E
  Prueba Nº15 Infantiles. 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Mateo Picolina 0 - 60,81
Clara Chica Acedo Select 7 - 95,18
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 59,43
José Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika 8 - 71,74
  Prueba Nº17 1,05 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Casas Viriato 0 - 63,88
Sergio Gudiño Al Capone 0 - 65,95
Cristina Mendes Zara 4 - 58,73
Luis Filipe Mexia Camigo 4 - 73,39
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 4 - 79,39
Bernardo Pires Estrelinha 8 - 64,57
Mariana Messias Paloma 8 - 67,44
Beatriz Coreira Zafiro 8 - 67,49
Inés García Elitea Valme 8 - 71,16
10º Mariola Sánchez Segura 12 - 77,96
11º Luis Muñoz Rojas Nilva 20 - 68,33
12º João Carpinteiro Delvetico de Soã Bras E
13º Jimena Hornedo Quo Vadis Van Shuttershof E
  Prueba Nº18 Juveniles. 1,05 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura García González Zaragoza 0 - 74,06
Rocío Morillo Nerval 4 - 60,77
Virginia Gragera Rodriguez Tuareg 4 - 69,14
  Prueba Nº19 Juveniles*. 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Vargas García Pay de K 0 - 57,94
Nesma Abdel-Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 0 - 60,68
Soledad Muñoz Rojas Kamera 0 - 62,45
Pablo Marquez Nubia 0 - 68,78
Israel Cantero Macías Cream Caramel 0 - 72,41
José Vidal Collada Gil California 0 - 74,56
Pablo Marquez Eclipse 0 - 78,48
Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Costa Corinto Venus 4 - 53,59
Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 4 - 55,8
10º Tania Dimas Nitrato 4 - 56,89
11º Mariana Messias Paganini 4 - 62,62
12º Déborah González García Obama 4 - 64,32
13º Natalia Cerdeiras Hamorga 4 - 69,28
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 4 - 72,86
15º Claudio Quiroga Alco de Reverdy 4 - 73,83
16º Miguel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Boomerang 4 - 81,03
17º Jorge Vázquez Mingo Grande 4 - 83,38
18º Ignacio Benjumea Lugia 8 - 59,34
19º Ramón Cerdeiras Koncerto 8 - 60,22
20º Jesús González Márquez Obama 8 - 64,57
21º Antonino Antequera Regalado Dhali 8 - 74,68
22º Adriana Perez Rotondo Guast 8 - 83,76
23º Pablo Hernández Romero Oberon E
  Prueba Nº20 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Salazar Sanchez Luron du Mesnil 0 - 60,6
Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 0 - 75,12
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 4 - 62,06
José Carlos Bueno Luengo Lotus 4 - 69,85
Rosana Carrasco Udiva 4 - 72,48
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 0/0 - 46,88
Almudena Anchustegui Young Lady 0/0 - 48,61
Natalia Mejías Chacon 0/0 - 52,62
Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 0/4 - 47,7
Rocio Salazar Sanchez Luron du Mesnil 0/8 - 46,58
Alvaro Gil Gómez Jaral 4 - 58,64
Luis Muños Rojas Manilva 4 - 61,27
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 4 - 62,06
Alberto Alonso Buzo Mandi de Lord 4 - 62,88
10º Sergio Ribeiro Adrenalina 4 - 63,06
11º Alba Sanchez Class 4 - 64,37
12º Andrés López Sanz Libia 4 - 65,93
13º José Carlos Bueno Luengo Lotus 4 - 69,85
14º Rosana Carrasco Udiva 4 - 72,48
15º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 4 - 73,7
16º Bruno Scarpa Charazca 8 - 61,71
17º Soledad Carrasco López Brezo 8 - 64,67
18º Ramiro Elviro Hades 8 - 66,5
19º Luis Pereira Zuca 8 - 68,28
20º Dario Arellano Carcañon 8 - 73,02
21º Bruno Scarpa Igor de Lesme 8 - 78,77
22º Pablo Marquez Albeniz 12 - 68,58
23º Elisardo Plaza Qlivia R C E
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Vidal Collada Gil Cherie 0 - 59,81
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeteo-Yar 0 - 61,01
Luis Felipe Mexia Néctar 0 - 62,87
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina 4 - 56,18
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 4 - 58,26
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - 58,67
Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Deldín 4 - 62,67
Manuel Carrasco López Hokkaido 4 - 65,49
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble De Gonge 8 - 56,75
10º Sergio Gudiño Vanqueur 8 - 73,14
11º Grabriela Cerdeiras Kenza de Presle 12 - 61,56
12º Eduardo Ortega Polo Caruso De Torrealba 12 - 64,37
13º Sofia Peralta Bueu 14 - 87,03
14º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge E
  Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian E
  Alejandro Valladolid Eslida Valme E
  Prueba Nº23 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Casilda Ortega Pilgrin 0 - 49,27
Inés Galán Roteña 0 - 50,69
Ana Grande Avila Juanita 0 - 52,79
Ana María Pulido Val Nabil 0 - 54,23
Carlota Galán Roteña 0 - 58,01
Blanca Sereno Val Nabil 0 - 58,74
Jaime Ruiz Mayoral Colorete 0 - 60,25
Carmen Marzal Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 62,71
Camila Borgheson Despampanante 0 - 62,96
10º Ramiro Elviro Wiky Rc 0 - 63,06
11º Luis Rufo Val Nabil 4 - 68,5
12º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Spirit 4 - 73,9
13º Carmen Colmenar Felipe el Hermoso 4 - 100,63
14º Miriam Murillo Martiín Rebujito 8 - 64,79
15º María Masot Vaca Rebujito 8 - 95,33
16º Paloma Masot Vaca Príncipe E
  Nuria Vivo Mena Wiky Rc E
  Prueba Nº24 0,75 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Galán Roteña 0 - 46,72
Casilda Ortega Pilgrin 0 - 48,77
Nuria Marquez Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 50,63
David Carpinteiro Malhadinho 0 - 50,9
Ana Grande Avila Juanita 0 - 55,93
Camila Borgheson Despampanante 0 - 61,71
Raquel Bueno Luengo Pedro 0 - 63,17
Lucia Valenzuela Golminola 0 - 64,87
Carolina Durán Kevin 0 - 77,29
  Prueba Nº25 0,85 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Mendes Zara 0 - 48,56
Dario Arellano Campanilla 0 - 53,59
Ana Lagarto Venus do Vau 0 - 55,1
Marta Ramirez Odesa 0 - 59,22
Clara Chica Acedo Select 0 - 61,9
Alba María Sánchez Almonteño 0 - 62,5
José Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika 0 - 63,64
Emmanuela Scarpa Almonteño 0 - 64,68
Rosario Nardiz Pino Amapola De La Vega 0 - 70,08
10º Carolina Durán Kevin 0 - 72,59
11º Raquel Bueno Luengo Pedro 4 - 81,73
12º Dario Arellano Histórico 8 - 57,81
13º João Carpinteiro Delvetico de São Bras E
  Prueba Nº26 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dario Arellano Campanilla 0 - 64,83
Jimena Hornedo Quo Vadis Van Shuttershof 0 - 66,98
Luis Muñoz Rojas Nilva 0 - 67,91
Mariana Messias Paloma 0 - 68,4
Inés Garcías Elitea Valme 0 - 68,62
Jose Turegano Lozano California 0 - 78,05
Luis Filipe Mexia Camigo 0 - 87,02
Cristina Mendes Zara 4 - 59,89
Rocío Morillo Nerval 4 - 64,06
10º Dario Arellano Histórica 4 - 67,35
11º Virgini Gragera Rodríguez Tuareg 4 - 70,65
12º Déborah González García Quo Vadis Van Shuttershof 4 - 92,25
13º Bernardo Pires Estrelinha 8 - 72,24
  Prueba Nº27 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Costa Corinto Venus 0 - 58,4
Tania Dimas Nitrato 0 - 61,37
Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 0 - 61,57
Nesma Abdel-Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 0 - 62,44
Claudio Quiroga Alco de Reverdy 0 - 64,81
Laura García González Zaragoza 0 - 65,59
Ignacio Benjumea Lugia 0 - 67,79
Adriana Perez Rotondo Guast 0 - 72,97
Israel Cantero Macías Cream Caramel 0 - 84,16
10º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Eclipse 0 - 87,78
11º Isabel Vargas García Pay de K 4 - 61,82
12º Déborah González García Obama 4 - 65,39
13º Mariana Messias Paganini 4 - 65,79
14º Ramón Cerdeiras Koncerto 4 - 66,63
15º Jesus Gonzalez Lopez Obama 4 - 72,57
16º Lorena Casas Viriato 4 - 78,65
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Nubia 4 - 82,6
18º Jorge Vázquez Mingo Grande 4 - 85,61
19º Mariola Sánchez Segura 4 - 87,05
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 4 - 93,39
21º Pablo Hernández Romero Oberon E
  Prueba Nº28 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Eslida Valme 65 - 61,55
Rocio Salazar Sanchez Luron du Mesnil 65 - 61,9
Luis Muñoz Rojas Manilva 65 - 62,48
Rosana Carrasco Udiva 65 - 62,57
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 65 - 62,59
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 65 - 65,01
José Carlos Bueno Luengo Lotus 65 - 67
Natalia Mejías Chacon 65 - 67,88
Alba María Sánchez Class 65 - 69,22
10º Soledad Muñoz Rojas Kamera 65 - 72,11
11º Sergio Gudiño Al Capone 65 - 74,51
12º Andrés López Sanz Libia 61 - 76,07
13º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Albaniz 60 - 73,99
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 60 - 79,19
15º Jose Turegano Lozano Emperador De Ibio 58 - 74,13
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Jaral 56 - 61,86
17º Luis Pereira Zuca 47 - 82,4
18º Sergio Ribeiro Adrenalina 25 - 59,83
19º Dario Arellano Carcañon 25 - 71,3
20º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 25 - 72,8
21º Alberto Alonso Buzo Mandi de Lord 22 - 71,65
22º Miguel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Boomerang 19 - 96,95
23º Bruno Scarpa Igor de Lesme 18 - 87,99
24º Elisardo Plaza Olivia Rc 15 - 91,97
25º Antonino Antequera Regalado Dhali 10 - 78,95
26º Bruno Scarpa Charazca 8 - 65,65
27º Ramiro Elviro Hades E
  Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 E
  Soledad Carrasco López Brezo E
  Jorge Vázquez Mingo Grande E
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - 81,18
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 77,61
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rowina 4 - 79,17
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeteo Yar 4 - 81,86
Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 4 - 83,8
José Vidal Collada Gil Cherie 4 - 91,71
Luis Filipe Mesia Néctar 8 - 76,23
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 8 - 76,95
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble De Gonge 8 - 77,23
10º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Deldín 8 - 83,19
11º Sergio Gudiño Vanqueur 8 - 88,64
12º Eduardo Ortega Caruso De Torrealba 12 - 80,01
13º Manuel Carrasco López Hokkaido 12 - 80,2
14º Gabriela Cerdeiras Kenzo de Presle 12 - 82,69
15º Sofia Peralta Bueu 16 - 86,61