Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/04/2012
CSNCJ ANCADES (II), Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion Pdc Pacheco 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Nitakan 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Do-It 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Hydrus Lb 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Cohen 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Katalina 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Baron Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bucanero De Castañar 0 - ET
  David Martín Gil Rasante C 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Conkiki 0 - ET
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - ET
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ice Age 0 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Goyesca Eb 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Ging 0 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Galizano 0 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 0 - ET
27º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Indiana Z 4 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Llantina De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Llanos De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Droliora 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Horus Lb 4 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Geisha 4 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazkan 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Quercus Del Guadiel 4 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De Lésku 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ilusion Yar 4 - ET
38º Elena Garcia Escudero Un D'ors 8 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Red De Agf 8 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Manolf 8 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastien Mesie 8 - 118,36
  Javier Abad Barragan Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Orion Nala De Morales 8 - ET
44º Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz y Mondria Epona De Vale E
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz E
  Borja Barrio Dadette E
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alarun E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line E
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Ludovica E
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jet Set 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Albeniz 0 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kali De Salinas 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Crown Lady 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fula 0 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ligona 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Colometa 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina D 0 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Santacruz Again 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - ET
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Lubrican W 0 - ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Dyna Del Maset 0 - ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Baludret Del Maset 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Carola 0 - ET
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Contenta 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ineta Del Maset 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Brooklyn 0 - ET
40º Javier Abad Oracle Z 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Calvaro's Prince 4 - 115,34
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Eclipse Lb 4 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Batidor Dancer 4 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Nepal 07 4 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Victoria De Mesie 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ilandia Del Maset 4 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Ballet Del Maset 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Bruma De Las Canales 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 4 - ET
  Fernando Basail Represa Candelas 4 - ET
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 4 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 4 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Toscane De Mosles 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Gilda 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 4 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Fosca De Ibio 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - ET
64º Pablo Garrido Pérez Melon 8 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iquai Del Maset 8 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 8 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Chata 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Acebuche Jj 8 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Kasandra Cem 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Halcon De Orion 8 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 8 - ET
72º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 9 - 102,7
73º Laura Roquet Puignero Top Lulu 10 - 108,08
74º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Berco 12 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 12 - ET
76º Javier Abad Lalipe Buzalen 16 - ET
  Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Anco 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 0 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 0 - ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Iron Del Maset 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade Coquala 0 - ET
  Juan Luis Fernández De Mesa Moyano Cepeda 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Cassandra 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ariel 0 - ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Kellogs 0 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Emina 0 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ibar Del Maset 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady Dc 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorevel Dc 0 - ET
25º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría E Papa Fm 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 4 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 06 4 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Po de Sofelguera 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 4 - ET
35º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion 8 - ET
37º Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 12 - ET
38º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Quielam De Saro 16 - ET
39º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 17 - 96,71
  Prueba Nº04 7 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 60,17
Luis Plaza - Vidal Chucena W 0 - 62,27
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 0 - 62,9
Luis Plaza - Vidal Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - 63,88
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cautivador 0 - 65,93
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 66,55
Laura Roquet Puignero Dark Drop Puigroq 0 - 67,29
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 74,89
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 8 - 69,99
  Prueba Nº05 Abierta. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro'S Konzert 0 - 60,3
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 0 - 66,71
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 0 - 67,69
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 69,51
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 0 - 77,23
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 61,58
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 4 - 65,84
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 69,55
Benito Iñiguez Ribero Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 70,21
10º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 4 - 74,73
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 4 - 74,95
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 4 - 75,22
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 4 - 77,06
14º Benito Iñiguez Ribero Soura De Mesille 4 - 78,51
15º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 82,6
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross-Hauptstadt 4 - 83,65
17º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 5 - 86,04
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 5 - 87,07
19º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 8 - 72,64
20º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 13 - 85,97
21º Álvaro Díaz García Cuarto De Hora 16 - 99,27
22º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban R
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos R
  Prueba Nº06 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Telmo Busca Roca Horus Lb 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Galizano 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion Pdc Pacheco 0 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Llantina De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Cohen 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Nitakan 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Baron Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Hydrus Lb 0 - ET
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 0 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastien Mesie 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Red De Agf 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion Nala De Morales 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alarun 0 - ET
  Mª Dolores Nogales Díaz Iomare De Lésku 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Conkiki 0 - ET
  Borja Barrio Velasco Dadette 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bucanero De Castañar 0 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Geisha 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Goyesca Eb 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Do-It 0 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Droliora 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 0 - ET
29º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Quercus Del Guadiel 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ice Age 4 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazkan 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Epona De Vale 4 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ilusion Yar 4 - ET
  Elena Garcia Escudero Un D'ors 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 4 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Indiana Z 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 4 - ET
40º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 8 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 8 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Llanos De Buzalen 8 - ET
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 8 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Ging 8 - ET
45º Francisco Martín Díaz Manolf 12 - ET
46º David Martín Gil Rasante C 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 0 - ET
Enrique García-Gallardo García Kasandra Cem 0 - ET
Javier González Fraga Crown Lady 0 - ET
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - ET
Borja Villalón Puras Nepal 07 0 - ET
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Victoria De Mesie 0 - ET
José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - ET
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0 - ET
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 0 - ET
10º Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 0 - ET
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 0 - ET
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 0 - ET
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - ET
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
15º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 0 - ET
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - ET
17º Javier González Fraga Chata 0 - ET
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0 - ET
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fula 0 - ET
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
21º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina D 0 - ET
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0 - ET
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 0 - ET
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lubrican W 0 - ET
25º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Carola 0 - ET
26º Javier González Fraga Contenta 0 - ET
27º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - ET
28º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - ET
29º Imma Roquet Autonell Ineta Del Maset 0 - ET
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - ET
31º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Eclipse Lb 4 - ET
32º Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 4 - ET
33º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Batidor Dancer 4 - ET
34º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 4 - ET
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Acebuche Jj 4 - ET
36º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 4 - ET
37º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Albeniz 4 - ET
38º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilandia Del Maset 4 - ET
39º Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - ET
40º Almudena Terrasa Moll Santacruz Again 4 - ET
41º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kali De Salinas 4 - ET
42º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - ET
43º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 4 - ET
44º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - ET
45º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - ET
46º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 4 - ET
47º Javier González Fraga Colometa 4 - ET
48º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Halcon De Orion 4 - ET
49º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 4 - ET
50º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - ET
51º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Astuta Del Castañar 4 - ET
52º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Centunno 6 - 102,11
53º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 8 - ET
54º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 8 - ET
55º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Brooklyn 8 - ET
56º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Ballet Del Maset 8 - ET
57º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Berco 8 - ET
58º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 8 - ET
59º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 8 - ET
60º Clara Roquet Autonell Baludret Del Maset 8 - ET
61º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Fosca De Ibio 8 - ET
62º Laura Roquet Puignero Top Lulu 8 - ET
63º Imma Roquet Autonell Iquai Del Maset 12 - ET
64º Javier Abad Lalipe Buzalen 12 - ET
65º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 12 - ET
66º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Bruma De Las Canales 12 - ET
67º Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 12 - ET
68º Fernando Basail Represa Candelas 12 - ET
69º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ligona 12 - ET
70º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 15 - 104,68
71º Javier Abad Oracle Z 16 - ET
72º Pablo Garrido Pérez Melon 20 - ET
73º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Gilda 21 - 95,16
74º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 22 - 102,22
75º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc E
  Clara Roquet Autonell Dyna Del Maset E
  Diego Gómez Salvai Calvaro's Prince E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Cassandra 0 - 53,48
Imma Roquet Autonell Ibar Del Maset 0 - 55,05
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 0 - 56,07
Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 0 - 56,27
Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0 - 56,92
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Po de Sofelguera 0 - 60,48
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0 - 63,81
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - 67,92
Marta Fernández Andrade Coquala 0 - 71,21
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 0 - 73,54
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady Dc 0 - 74,67
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorevel Dc 0 - 75,95
13º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0 - 76
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 0 - 78,15
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - 78,81
16º Lucas Aguirre Kellogs 0 - 82,08
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 61,58
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 4 - 61,89
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 4 - 63,76
20º Juan Luis Fernández De Mesa Moyano Cepeda 4 - 69,51
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 4 - 74,62
22º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 4 - 74,64
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Anco 4 - 75,17
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 4 - 76,28
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 4 - 76,97
26º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ariel 4 - 77,22
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría E Papa Fm 4 - 83,33
28º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Quielam De Saro 4 - 87,29
29º Clara Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 8 - 66,95
30º Clara Roquet Autonell Iron Del Maset 8 - 69,69
31º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 8 - 71,58
32º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Emina 8 - 73,82
33º Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 8 - 73,86
34º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 8 - 75,45
35º Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 8 - 77,55
36º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 8 - 78,95
37º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 12 - 77,43
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 06 12 - 77,94
39º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion 16 - 53,97
40º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z E
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Chucena W 0 - 57,62
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 62,06
Luis Plaza - Vidal Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - 71,42
Laura Roquet Puignero Dark Drop Puigroq 4 - 59,02
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 71,27
Lucas Aguirre Jaleo 4 - 77,98
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 8 - 57,34
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cautivador 8 - 65,36
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 70,45
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 12 - 68,21
  Prueba Nº10 Open. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro'S Konzert 0/0 - 25,49
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/0 - 27,2
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/0 - 28,44
Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0/0 - 29,16
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 30,42
Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0/0 - 30,5
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 0/0 - 30,8
Benito Iñiguez Ribero Casa De Orellana Dora 0/0 - 30,97
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 0/0 - 32,34
10º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/4 - 27,09
11º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 0/4 - 29,22
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0/4 - 29,62
13º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/4 - 31,8
14º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/4 - 35,05
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/4 - 36,98
16º Benito Iñiguez Ribero Soura De Mesille 0/8 - 38,1
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unicum 4 - 54,75
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 4 - 55,04
19º Álvaro Díaz García Cuarto De Hora 4 - 59,68
20º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 8 - 56,53
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 11 - 69,11
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross-Hauptstadt 13 - 60,4
23º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 13 - 79,67