Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/05/2012
CSN2*, Valdemoro (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 0 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Mequetrefe 0 - ET
  Ignacio Rendón Fernandez Belle Epoque 0 - ET
  Peña Fuentes Blue 0 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 0 - ET
  Gabriela Sosus-Holstein Comez Acebo Bogitar 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 0 - ET
  Jesus Benito Aranda Guzman Elmer 0 - ET
  Javier Martinez Piqueras Neyrack De La Lere 0 - ET
  Patricia de la Malla All Set De Vaid 0 - ET
  Nieves Marcos Calderon Dedalo 0 - ET
  Francisco Ortega Prieto Fenix De Ibio 0 - ET
13º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena 4 - ET
  José Vidal Collada California 4 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 4 - ET
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 4 - ET
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Obama 4 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Branson Lc 4 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Fajin 4 - ET
  Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - ET
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Foramontano Del Nansa 4 - ET
  Sofía Gálvez Azafrán 4 - ET
  Belen Martin Bonilla Zantus 4 - ET
  Galo Gijón Febrel Saltaprados 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Iguñesa 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 4 - ET
28º Laura Orallo Frades Bruma De Extramuros 7 - 107,71
29º Antonio Pedraza Concorde 7 - 113,19
30º Luis Delgado Ludeña Faquir 8 - ET
  María Dolores Alonso Freire Ninfa 8 - ET
32º Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano Ebarchamp 12 - ET
  Galo Gijón Febrel Cristian Lc 12 - ET
  Pablo Velasco Rubio Icaro 12 - ET
35º Pablo Velasco Rubio Max de Winter 16 - ET
36º Alejandro Baña Cometus Z E
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Bruma De Las Canales E
  Antonio Lozano Espadas Es De Buzalen E
  Irene Carvajal Chupachups E
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Cantoral Rv E
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 0 - ET
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Full De Cavaignac 0 - 58,31
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fin De Guinea 0 - 60,37
Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat XV 0 - 60,53
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 0 - 62,58
Jessica Longley Fernanz Manolin De La Rose 0 - 64,6
José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 0 - 65,49
Carla Maria Miguez Martel Belgrado 0 - 67,73
Santiago Centenera Samper Willyver C 0 - 68,52
Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 0 - 69,38
10º Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 0 - 69,92
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Opla Des Mielles 0 - 70,77
12º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S 0 - 71,63
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0 - 71,8
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 74,44
15º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Cairo Eqd 0 - 76,67
16º Harry Peralta Ramirez Caspar 0 - 77,48
17º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Concerto De Hus 0 - 79,9
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Melien Du Tot 0 - 80,06
19º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - 81,69
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Aixa Del Maset 0 - 83,61
21º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 4 - 62,27
22º Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Cobra de Charmois 4 - 64
23º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 4 - 66,33
24º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 4 - 68,44
25º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 4 - 70,51
26º Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 4 - 73,09
27º Daniel Marcos Calderon Cossio 4 - 73,29
28º Bruno Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 4 - 74,43
29º Paula Bellisco Civantos Gaie Dixi 4 - 74,89
30º Santiago Centenera Samper Cira 4 - 75,09
31º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belladonna 4 - 79,3
32º Daviz Lozano Sánchez Neyken De La Lande 4 - 81,75
33º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 4 - 83,95
34º Javier Pagan Del Rio Cassey 4 - 85,93
35º Igor Maestre Armada Estela De Ibio 7 - 97,95
36º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Skaleida 8 - 62,5
37º Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Dante 8 - 66,78
38º Andres Bader Castañeda Orion Del Sur 8 - 74,69
39º Andres Bader Castañeda Horus 8 - 76,12
40º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte Du Thot 8 - 76,18
41º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine 8 - 81,99
42º Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 8 - 86,54
43º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 12 - 71,26
44º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 12 - 87,54
45º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Miño Do Pegullal 13 - 88,07
46º David Blecua Piñeiro Remo De Anciles 16 - 74,17
47º Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano Emperador 20 - 74,54
48º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 20 - 87,01
49º Alba María Sánchez Arroyo Class I 21 - 127,08
50º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Lozana 32 - 77,28
51º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Kirsi-Maria Routsalainen Tazyo E
54º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pablo Des Couleurs 0/0 - 19,41
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 0/0 - 20,09
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pompom Meia Lua 0/0 - 20,84
Maria Recio Perez Queenie Des Cormeilles 0/0 - 21,07
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 0/0 - 21,16
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 0/0 - 21,49
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 0/0 - 21,63
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Artico De Los Canales 0/0 - 21,68
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero 0/0 - 21,77
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlota 0/0 - 21,86
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/0 - 22,28
12º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Little Isis 0/0 - 22,5
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 22,61
14º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 0/0 - 22,81
15º Santiago Centenera Samper Pazo Vilamarin 0/0 - 22,87
16º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0/0 - 22,87
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0/0 - 22,9
18º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/0 - 23,42
19º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0/0 - 23,61
20º José María Verdugo Velon Lc Niimbus Du Page 0/0 - 26,65
21º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzau'jac 0/0 - 31,31
22º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0/4 - 20,77
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 0/4 - 22,1
24º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/4 - 22,28
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Emil Dor 0/4 - 22,77
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 0/4 - 26,33
27º Daniel Marcos Calderon Delfin 0/4 - 28,97
28º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0/R
29º Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 1 - 61,06
30º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 4 - 51,2
31º José Vidal Collada Cherie Du Domaine Z 4 - 53,16
32º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 4 - 55,2
33º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 4 - 55,33
34º Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 4 - 57,26
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Pinky Jazz 4 - 57,3
36º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al-Murga 4 - 58,83
37º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 5 - 61,68
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 6 - 56,19
39º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Roc 8 - 51,22
40º José Vidal Collada Dardo 9 - 61,49
41º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamoto 10 - 66,89
42º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 12 - 74,47
43º Eduardo Cardo Diez Kokum De Olid 12 - 54,89
44º Rosendo Bidart Cobra E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Tinkas Girl E
  Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar E
  Eduardo Cardo Diez Xaro E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belladonna 0 - 55,19
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 0 - 55,43
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 55,98
Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 0 - 56,76
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 57,11
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 58,11
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0 - 59,15
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0 - 61,47
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 62,83
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - 62,87
11º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 0 - 71,2
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 54,83
13º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 59,09
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 61,14
15º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 54,08
16º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 8 - 59,14
17º Igor Maestre Armada Dinar 8 - 60,57
18º Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 8 - 60,81
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 8 - 63,53
20º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 8 - 66,57
21º Esteban Marcos García Galante 8 - 70,66
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 11 - 86,45
23º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Ratatouille 12 - 64,45
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis Des Etisses 12 - 92,18
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kannelle De L'aume 16 - 62,02
26º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kiwi Des Gres E
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Wiona Sun R
  Román Gil Cáceres Chopo R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero R
  Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Robina R
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Bruma De Las Canales 0 - ET
  Alejandron Sanchez-Pedreño Kennaird Lord Levin 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 0 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Concorde 0 - ET
  Belen Martin Bonilla Zantus 0 - ET
  Ignacio Rendón Fernandez Belle Epoque 0 - ET
  Ana Bravo Orion Del Sur 0 - ET
  Jesus Benito Aranda Guzman Elmer 0 - ET
  Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Famosa Yar 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faifa De Ibio 0 - ET
  Patricia de la Malla All Set De Vaid 0 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Wobke Lc 0 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 0 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Mequetrefe 0 - ET
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Nesma Abdel Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 0 - ET
  José Vidal Collada California 0 - ET
  Galo Gijón Febrel Cristan Lc 0 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Philippe 0 - ET
  Max Blum Exxon Van De Vaart 0 - ET
  Nieves Marcos Calderon Dedalo 0 - ET
24º Alejandro Baña Cometus Z 4 - ET
  Gabriela Sosus-Holstein Comez Acebo Bogitar 4 - ET
  Sofía Gálvez Azafrán 4 - ET
  Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 4 - ET
  Javier Martinez Piqueras Neyrack De La Lere 4 - ET
  Pablo Hernández Romero Morgana Deyde 4 - ET
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Obama 4 - ET
  Luis Delgado Ludeña Faquir 4 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 4 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 4 - ET
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Lozana 4 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 4 - ET
36º Lucia Sanchez Gonzalez Cana De Quijas 5 - 90,73
37º Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano Ebarchamp 5 - 91,33
38º Pablo Velasco Rubio Max de Winter 5 - 91,65
39º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Foramontano Del Nansa 5 - 92,39
40º Peña Fuentes Blue 6 - 94,59
41º Pablo Velasco Rubio Icaro 8 - ET
  María Dolores Alonso Freire Ninfa 8 - ET
43º Laura Orallo Bruma De Extramuros E
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena E
  Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal E
  Irene Razola Canales Quogar Du Doral E
  Irene Carvajal Chupachups E
  Cristina Soteras Fernandez De Valderrama Banderilla De Vale E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 0 - ET
Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Fajin 4 - ET
Francisco Ortega Prieto Fenix De Ibio 8 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Cira 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Cobra de Charmois 0 - 50,47
Santiago Centenera Samper Full De Cavaignac 0 - 52,1
Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Dante 0 - 52,44
Alba María Sánchez Arroyo Class I 0 - 54,6
Carla Maria Miguez Martel Belgrado 0 - 55,17
Galo Gijón Febrel Saltaprados 0 - 55,86
Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz 0 - 56,01
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S 0 - 56,65
Eduardo Cardo Diez Xaro 0 - 57,02
10º Sofía Roi Moreno De Los Ríos Venturosa Cas 0 - 57,43
11º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Cairo Eqd 0 - 59,57
12º Paula Bellisco Civantos Gaie Dixi 0 - 60,15
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 60,3
14º Bruno Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 0 - 61,73
15º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 0 - 62,25
16º Coby Bolger Wilson Glendenning 0 - 63,37
17º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Aixa Del Maset 0 - 64,22
18º Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 0 - 65,09
19º Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Ariel 0 - 66,19
20º Harry Peralta Ramirez Caspar 0 - 70,25
21º José María Verdugo Velon Bramson Lc 0 - 79,98
22º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Phylis 4 - 52,86
23º Jessica Longley Fernanz Manolin De La Rose 4 - 53,04
24º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 4 - 53,63
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat XV 4 - 53,87
26º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Miño Do Pegullal 4 - 54,37
27º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 57,28
28º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 4 - 58,79
29º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fin De Guinea 4 - 60,91
30º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 4 - 62,22
31º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzau'jac 4 - 62,29
32º Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 4 - 63,2
33º Eduardo Cardo Diez Kokum De Olid 4 - 63,75
34º Coby Bolger Wilson Flavio 4 - 64,89
35º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Tittelfee 4 - 67,76
36º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 4 - 68,5
37º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Imperata 4 - 74,12
38º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Skaleida 8 - 52,68
39º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 8 - 55,44
40º Andres Bader Castañeda Horus 8 - 61,62
41º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Carmensita Rubin 8 - 64,01
42º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 8 - 66,06
43º Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano Emperador 8 - 70,06
44º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte Du Thot 8 - 74,67
45º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine 8 - 74,68
46º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Opla Des Mielles 8 - 74,96
47º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Concerto De Hus 8 - 80,49
48º Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 10 - 97,62
49º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 11 - 101,45
50º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Lumbreras 12 - 68,03
51º Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 12 - 69,91
52º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 12 - 70,9
53º David Blecua Piñeiro Remo De Anciles 12 - 70,92
54º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Iguñesa 12 - 71,09
55º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M E
  Daniel Marcos Calderon Cossio E
  Javier Pagan Del Rio Cassey E
  Kirsi-Maria Routsalainen Tazyo E
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 0/0 - 33,08
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Emil Dor 0/0 - 35,19
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 0/0 - 36,02
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0/0 - 36,66
Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 0/0 - 37,12
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0/0 - 37,7
Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 0/0 - 39,48
Beatriz Rivera Madera Al-Murga 0/0 - 39,79
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0/4 - 33,07
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Artico De Los Canales 0/4 - 33,23
11º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0/4 - 33,57
12º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/4 - 34,36
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nuage De Maine 0/4 - 37,51
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/8 - 32,59
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pablo Des Couleurs 0/8 - 33,53
16º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/8 - 39,94
17º Daniel Marcos Calderon Delfin 0/8 - 42,04
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero 1 - 86,12
19º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Roc 4 - 71,37
20º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 71,75
21º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 4 - 72,12
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 4 - 75,59
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 4 - 75,96
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - 77,82
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 78,86
26º Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 5 - 88,82
27º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 8 - 75,63
28º Maria Recio Perez Queenie Des Cormeilles 8 - 75,78
29º Santiago Centenera Samper Pazo Vilamarin 8 - 79,12
30º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 8 - 79,94
31º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 80,23
32º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Tinkas Girl 8 - 85,37
33º Igor Maestre Armada Estela De Ibio 9 - 86,69
34º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 9 - 103,63
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 13 - 102,91
36º José Vidal Collada Dardo 14 - 92,11
37º Santiago Centenera Samper Willyver C R
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Little Isis R
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wiona Sun 0/0 - 21,5
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 0/0 - 22,41
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0/0 - 24,16
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 24,28
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/0 - 24,58
Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0/0 - 24,96
Igor Maestre Armada Dinar 0/0 - 25,32
Román Gil Cáceres Chopo 0/0 - 25,69
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 0/4 - 22,97
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/4 - 24,85
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0/4 - 25
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/4 - 30,76
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis Des Etisses 0/E
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 1 - 60,93
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 1 - 61,29
16º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 1 - 61,46
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pompom Meia Lua 1 - 63,79
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 2 - 65,95
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 53,17
20º Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Robina 4 - 55,76
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 57,67
22º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Mourepas 4 - 58,29
23º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 5 - 60,69
24º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 5 - 61,25
25º Esteban Marcos García Galante 5 - 61,26
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 5 - 61,85
27º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamoto 8 - 72,03
28º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belladonna 9 - 61,35
29º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 9 - 61,75
30º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Ratatouille 10 - 66,84
31º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
32º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal R
33º José Vidal Collada Cherie Du Domaine Z R
34º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage R
35º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 0 - ET
  Lucia Sanchez Gonzalez Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
  Max Blum Lio 0 - ET
  Ana Linares Hope Along 0 - ET
  Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 0 - ET
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
  Alejandron Sanchez-Pedreño Kennaird Lord Levin 0 - ET
  Ana Bravo Orion Del Sur 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 0 - ET
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Foramontano Del Nansa 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 0 - ET
  Belen Martin Bonilla Zantus 0 - ET
  Ignacio Rendón Fernandez Belle Epoque 0 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Epycur 0 - ET
  Jesus Benito Aranda Guzman Elmer 0 - ET
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 0 - ET
18º Pablo Hernández Romero Morgana Deyde 4 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 4 - ET
  Peña Fuentes Blue 4 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Wobke Lc 4 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 4 - ET
  Nesma Abdel Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 4 - ET
  José Vidal Collada California 4 - ET
  Pablo Velasco Rubio Icaro 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Bruma De Las Canales 4 - ET
  Gabriela Sosus-Holstein Comez Acebo Bogitar 4 - ET
  Sofía Gálvez Azafrán 4 - ET
  Estefania Tamayo Costa Corinto Venus 4 - ET
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Lozana 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Caprice 4 - ET
32º Galo Gijón Febrel Donna Lc 7 - 100,09
33º María Dolores Alonso Freire Ninfa 8 - ET
  Nieves Marcos Calderon Dedalo 8 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena 8 - ET
  Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 8 - ET
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Obama 8 - ET
  Luis Delgado Ludeña Faquir 8 - ET
  Pablo Velasco Rubio Max de Winter 8 - ET
  Patricia de la Malla All Set De Vaid 8 - ET
  Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano Ebarchamp 8 - ET
42º Laura Orallo Bruma De Extramuros 11 - 101,85
43º Javier Martinez Piqueras Neyrack De La Lere 16 - ET
44º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M E
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Mequetrefe E
  Galo Gijón Febrel Duvels Lc E
  Carla Maria Miguez Martel Fajin E
  Alejandro Baña Cometus Z E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Cira 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 0 - ET
Galo Gijón Febrel Cristian Lc 4 - ET
  Francisco Ortega Prieto Fenix De Ibio 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Cairo Eqd 0/0 - 20,61
Santiago Centenera Samper Full De Cavaignac 0/0 - 21,55
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0/0 - 21,69
Santiago Centenera Samper Pazo Vilamarin 0/0 - 22,04
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0/0 - 24,06
Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Roc 0/0 - 24,37
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Opla Des Mielles 0/0 - 24,76
Maria Recio Perez Queenie Des Cormeilles 0/0 - 24,87
Irene Razola Canales Philippe 0/0 - 25,2
10º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Concerto De Hus 0/0 - 25,29
11º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Tittelfee 0/0 - 25,32
12º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz 0/0 - 26,02
13º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 0/0 - 26,32
14º Eduardo Cardo Diez Xaro 0/0 - 26,47
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 0/0 - 26,68
16º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 0/0 - 27,29
17º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0/0 - 27,35
18º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/0 - 27,35
19º Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 0/0 - 27,42
20º Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Ariel 0/0 - 28,97
21º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Carmensita Rubin 0/0 - 29,09
22º Max Blum Exxon Van De Vaart 0/0 - 29,34
23º Paula Bellisco Civantos Gaie Dixi 0/0 - 29,88
24º Igor Maestre Armada Estela De Ibio 0/0 - 30,36
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 0/0 - 30,38
26º Alba María Sánchez Arroyo Class I 0/0 - 30,42
27º Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 0/0 - 31,02
28º Harry Peralta Ramirez Caspar 0/0 - 32,57
29º Coby Bolger Wilson Glendenning 0/0 - 34,57
30º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Lumbrera 0/4 - 23,53
31º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/4 - 26,18
32º Eduardo Cardo Diez Kokum De Olid 0/4 - 28,21
33º Andres Bader Castañeda Horus 0/4 - 29,26
34º José Vidal Collada Cherie Du Domaine Z 0/R
35º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte Du Thot 4 - 44,21
36º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 4 - 44,97
37º Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Cobra de Charmois 4 - 44,98
38º Carla Maria Miguez Martel Belgrado 4 - 47,93
39º Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat XV 4 - 48,94
40º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Skaleida 4 - 49
41º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S 4 - 49,6
42º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Phylis 4 - 49,62
43º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 4 - 49,84
44º Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 4 - 50,25
45º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Iguñesa 4 - 50,43
46º Daniel Marcos Calderon Cossio 4 - 51,26
47º Galo Gijón Febrel Saltaprados 4 - 52,16
48º Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 4 - 53,31
49º Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano Emperador 4 - 53,63
50º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Miño Do Pegullal 4 - 54,34
51º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 4 - 55,32
52º Santiago Centenera Samper Willyver C 4 - 55,5
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 4 - 57,52
54º Kirsi-Maria Routsalainen Tazyo 6 - 66,61
55º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine 7 - 69,81
56º Sofía Roi Moreno De Los Ríos Venturosa Cas 8 - 46,32
57º Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Dante 8 - 47,87
58º Mecedes Alonso Martinez Piñeiro Famosa Yar 8 - 50,55
59º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Imperata 8 - 53,22
60º José María Verdugo Velon Bramson Lc 8 - 54,68
61º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Aixa Del Maset 8 - 55,87
62º Bruno Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 8 - 58,7
63º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 9 - 72,21
64º Coby Bolger Wilson Flavio 10 - 66,45
65º David Blecua Piñeiro Remo De Anciles 28 - 72,28
66º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento E
  Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 0 - 52,82
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 54,01
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pompom Meia Lua 0 - 55,02
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Emil Dor 0 - 56,62
Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 0 - 57,59
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0 - 57,67
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Little Isis 0 - 60,39
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0 - 60,49
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0 - 61,71
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Ratatouille 0 - 64,13
11º Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 0 - 64,76
12º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0 - 68,4
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 0 - 76,48
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 57,31
15º Igor Maestre Armada Dinar 4 - 58,88
16º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 59,77
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fin De Guinea 4 - 60,3
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero 4 - 63,48
19º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamoto 4 - 63,95
20º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 4 - 64,99
21º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 5 - 83,53
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 7 - 92,88
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pablo Des Couleurs 8 - 54,31
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 8 - 59,15
25º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 8 - 62,25
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 8 - 63,43
27º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 8 - 77,84
28º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 12 - 59,93
29º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Artico De Los Canales 12 - 61,81
30º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 13 - 84,33
31º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzau'jac 16 - 96,65
32º Daniel Marcos Calderon Delfin 24 - 72,12
33º Jessica Longley Fernanz Manolin De La Rose E
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Al-Murga E
  José Vidal Collada Dardo E
36º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe R
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita R
  Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni R
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Tinkas Girl R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wiona Sun 0/0 - 49,35
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 50,26
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/0 - 50,51
Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 0/0 - 50,86
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 53,47
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/4 - 49,96
José María Verdugo Velon Lc Niimbus Du Page 0/4 - 54,39
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/8 - 51,19
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0/8 - 51,92
10º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 70,13
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 4 - 71,98
12º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 4 - 73,93
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kiwi Des Gres 4 - 75,18
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 75,91
15º Román Gil Cáceres Chopo 4 - 76,43
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 77,16
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 77,93
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue 8 - 69,72
19º Felipe De Zuleta Y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 8 - 73,18
20º Esteban Marcos García Galante 8 - 75,73
21º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Ratatouille 8 - 79,63
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 8 - 80,1
23º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belladonna 12 - 69,98
24º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 12 - 70,34
25º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 12 - 71,32
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 12 - 73,58
27º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 12 - 76,1
28º Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Robina 16 - 69,19
29º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage E
30º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 R
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli R