Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/05/2012
CSI5*/2*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI5*. 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 0 - 69,97
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 70,03
Eric Lamaze (Can) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 70,39
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Waterstone 0 - 71,94
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Belle Rock 0 - 72,13
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 0 - 74,35
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0 - 77,22
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Opus PSG 0 - 78,16
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval What Exclusive 0 - 79,29
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 80,98
11º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0 - 81,24
12º Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon 0 - 83,69
13º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Vidar 0 - 84,81
14º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 0 - 85,34
15º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Pantaro 0 - 87,65
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Carlos 0 - 88,55
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) AD Jac'Potes 0 - 88,83
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 0 - 89,29
19º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 1 - 90,59
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Zarnita 1 - 90,8
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) T Carlanka 1 - 90,8
22º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Clyde 1 - 91,09
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 1 - 91,16
24º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 1 - 92,83
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Panama Tame 1 - 93,09
26º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 1 - 93,49
27º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Miami 2 - 95
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Viox W 2 - 97,59
29º Caitlin Ziegler (Usa) Herald 2 - 97,81
30º Tiffany Foster (Can) Southwind Vdl 3 - 98,46
31º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ude 3 - 99,74
32º David O'Brien (Irl) Annestown 3 - 100,35
33º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Angeldust 3 - 100,97
34º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 4 - 68,98
35º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fortuna 4 - 69,85
36º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Vichy 4 - 70,44
37º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Watch Me Vh GrootveLD 4 - 72,08
38º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 4 - 73,59
39º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga II 4 - 74,04
40º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 4 - 78,71
41º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cannavaro 17 4 - 80,05
42º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 4 - 80,31
43º Iván Camargo (Por) Edesa' S Requin 4 - 80,49
44º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshof 4 - 80,83
45º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 4 - 85,42
46º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 4 - 85,8
47º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tikal 4 - 89,99
48º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hunter's Scendix 4 - 103,44
49º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Pirate Andalou 5 - 90,32
50º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Cassilia 5 - 90,77
51º Robert Smith (Gbr) Rooney IV 5 - 90,83
52º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 5 - 91,22
53º Marion Hughes (Irl) Crispien 6 - 94,35
54º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 6 - 94,53
55º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 6 - 95,69
56º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 6 - 97,03
57º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 6 - 97,14
58º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 70,01
59º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 8 - 73,25
60º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 8 - 80,87
61º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Sacre Coeur 8 - 83,08
62º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 8 - 83,12
63º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 8 - 84,39
64º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 8 - 89,1
65º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 9 - 90,56
66º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Challange Z 11 - 100,17
67º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 12 - 76,88
68º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 12 - 79,48
69º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 12 - 85,84
70º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 13 - 92,37
71º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lancer's Luxor 15 - 100,34
72º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 15 - 115,7
73º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois 16 - 77,36
74º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Carthago D'hessy Z 18 - 94,67
75º John Whitaker (Gbr) Viscount 19 - 99,89
76º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 26 - 94,43
77º Tiffany Foster (Can) Vitesse E
  Prueba Nº02 CSI5*. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/0 - 27,4
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0/0 - 27,9
Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 0/0 - 28,36
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 0/0 - 29,22
Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 0/0 - 29,31
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0/0 - 29,89
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Ad Babouche 0/0 - 30,63
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 0/0 - 30,87
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 0/0 - 31,3
10º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0/0 - 31,98
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 0/0 - 32,86
12º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0/0 - 33,01
13º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Olala De Buissy 0/0 - 33,61
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dakar C 0/0 - 36,12
15º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 0/0 - 36,46
16º Caitlin Ziegler (Usa) Touchdown 0/0 - 38,51
17º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/4 - 28,61
18º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha Ls 0/4 - 29,6
19º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Omega Star 0/4 - 31,11
20º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 0/4 - 31,86
21º David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 0/4 - 33,12
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Maximillian 0/4 - 35,1
23º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 0/4 - 36,72
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0/8 - 29,48
25º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Calvin 0/10 - 61,93
26º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Negus De B'neville*Hn 0/12 - 36,84
27º Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 52,91
28º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 53,82
29º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) PPilot 4 - 54,09
30º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 4 - 54,6
31º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 4 - 55,06
32º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Venus 4 - 55,47
33º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 56,87
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 4 - 57,15
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Allitalia 4 - 58,73
36º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 4 - 59,09
37º Eric Lamaze (Can) Verdi 5 - 60,65
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 8 - 55,35
39º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 8 - 55,85
40º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Voss 8 - 56,71
41º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenhof 8 - 59,5
42º Robert Smith (Gbr) Voila 16 - 73,07
43º Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Majestic Canonball R
  Prueba Nº03 CSI2*. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0/0 - 32,71
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 33,8
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Chanel Z 0/0 - 36,05
José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 0/0 - 36,25
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0/0 - 37,58
Miguel Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0/0 - 37,85
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 38,53
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wyazint Jwb 0/0 - 38,8
Carlos Javier Merino (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 38,89
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Michelin 111 Z 0/0 - 39,81
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Quino 0/0 - 41,19
12º María Bela Kindelan ( Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 41,49
13º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Racing 0/0 - 41,56
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres (Esp) Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 42,86
15º Emily George (Can) Zavira 0/0 - 43,08
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mr Cawley 0/0 - 45,13
17º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Pap Kan de Texo 0/0 - 46,63
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Eon De Quijas 0/4 - 36,98
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Cira 0025 0/4 - 39,72
20º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/4 - 39,73
21º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Elixir St 1 - 62,24
22º Eduardo Márquez García (Esp) Ustinoff S 4 - 54,84
23º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Carlando for President 4 - 58,52
24º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) New Stop Z 6 - 68
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Dobres De Ibio 8 - 54,91
26º Michael Legout (Fra) Pilaf Hogue 9 - 62,2
27º Gadea March (Esp) Colani E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI2*. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 0 - 77,92
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0 - 80,05
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Hermes 120 0 - 80,36
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Brooklyn Blues 0 - 81,63
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Ideal De Prissey 0 - 82,44
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 0 - 82,93
Juan Riva (Esp) Louisa 0 - 84,52
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 84,86
Miguel Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0 - 85,48
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Zapping 0 - 88,17
11º Emily George (Can) Quidam's Ramiro 0 - 88,86
12º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Unicum 0 - 89,73
13º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Princeska dela Brosse 1 - 95,57
14º Vicente Verdejo (Esp) Pactol Frace 1 - 95,77
15º Michael Legout (Fra) Quartz de Malaisie 1 - 96,95
16º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Myrtille 4 - 79,17
17º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya 4 - 81,19
18º Jose Díaz (Esp) New Look De Mescam 4 - 82,7
19º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rime De Longpre 5 - 96,79
20º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 6 - 99,73
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Cala De Quijas 8 - 84,82
22º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Chiquitita 4 8 - 86,46
23º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 8 - 87,74
24º Carlos Javier Merino (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 8 - 88,04
25º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Eline 111 8 - 88,82
26º Sergio Collado (Esp) Under Cover 8 - 90,14
27º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Oki Boy 9 - 96,91
28º Susana De Rafael (Esp) Juvalia Du Buat 16 - 122,7
  Prueba Nº05 CSI5*. 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0 - 65,62
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 66,43
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0 - 68,9
Federico Fernández (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 0 - 70,27
Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Omega Star 0 - 70,47
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Voss 0 - 71,09
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Belle Rock 0 - 71,77
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Opus PSG 0 - 74,48
Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0 - 77,33
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 78,1
11º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Vidar 0 - 79,27
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Voila 0 - 80,6
13º Caitlin Ziegler (Usa) Herald 0 - 81,77
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Carlos 0 - 84,1
15º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 - 84,6
16º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 4 - 67,01
17º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 4 - 69,69
18º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 4 - 70,88
19º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 4 - 70,9
20º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fortuna 4 - 71,22
21º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 72,41
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 74,38
23º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 4 - 75,44
24º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Venus 4 - 77,68
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois 4 - 78,27
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Panama Tame 4 - 79,21
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Viox W 4 - 81,6
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Allitalia 4 - 82,76
29º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 4 - 83,52
30º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Calvin 5 - 91,11
31º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 72,41
32º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 76,69
33º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 8 - 80,36
34º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Negus De B'neville*Hn 8 - 81,19
35º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 8 - 85,9
36º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Clyde 8 - 86,37
37º David O'Brien (Irl) Annestown 9 - 89,16
38º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coriana Van Klapscheut 13 - 90,47
39º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 15 - 98,71
40º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 16 - 84,47
41º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lamm De Fetan 16 - 116,54
42º Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon 17 - 88,28
43º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 20 - 84,91
  Prueba Nº06 Seis Barras Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cannavaro 17 0/0/0/4
Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 0/0/0/8
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0/0/4
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Waterstone 0/0/4
  Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenhof 0/0/4
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Sacre Coeur 0/4
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 0/4
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 0/4
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 0/4
10º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 0/NP
11º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 4
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Ude 4
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Viscount 4
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 4
  Prueba Nº07 CSI2*. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0 - 54,46
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 54,87
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Ideal De Prissey 0 - 55,98
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Chanel Z 0 - 56,33
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mesca 0 - 59,87
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 63,39
María Bela Kindelan ( Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 63,6
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Michelin 111 Z 0 - 64,17
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Eon De Quijas 0 - 65,05
10º Michael Legout (Fra) Pilaf Hogue 0 - 66,02
11º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Racing 0 - 66,67
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Dobres De Ibio 0 - 66,7
13º Carlos Javier Merino (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 69,3
14º Miguel Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - 69,74
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Cira 25 4 - 60,47
16º Emily George (Can) Zavira Numero Uno 4 - 65,51
17º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Brooklyn Blues 4 - 68,55
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 4 - 71,6
19º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Pap Kan de Texo 4 - 74,46
20º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Myrtille 12 - 58,24
21º Gadea March (Esp) Colani 13 - 86,44
  Prueba Nº08 CSI2*. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Carlando for President 0/0 - 26,45
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/0 - 27,79
Juan Riva (Esp) Louisa 0/0 - 29,23
Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Unicum 0/0 - 29,43
Miguel Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/0 - 29,83
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 29,95
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Oki Boy 0/0 - 31,29
Vicente Verdejo (Esp) Pactol Frace 0/0 - 29,26
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mr Cawley 0/4 - 34,54
10º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rime De Longpre 0/4 - 36,26
11º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 0/5 - 38,97
12º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Hermes 120 0/5 - 40,48
13º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 0/10 - 52,01
14º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 4 - 55,09
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Quino 4 - 55,86
16º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4 - 57,02
17º Alexandre Sampaio (Por) Chiquitita 4 4 - 62,63
18º Michael Legout (Fra) Quartz de Malaisie 5 - 54,39
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capot 8 - 54,86
20º Eduardo Márquez García (Esp) Ustinoff S 8 - 54,98
21º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 8 - 56,03
22º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Zapping 8 - 54,85
23º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wyazint Jwb 12 - 58,39
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Eline 111 12 - 58,67
25º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Princeska dela Brosse 12 - 58,67
  Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 12 - 52,51
27º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upay 16 - 62,73
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres (Esp) Repeinado De Duero 17 - 62,73
29º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) New Stop Z E
  Susana De Rafael (Esp) Juvalia Du Buat E
31º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir R
  Carlos Javier Merino (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero R
  Prueba Nº09 CSI5*. 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 65 - 53,14
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 65 - 55,13
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Waterstone 65 - 55,29
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 65 - 56,48
Robert Smith (Gbr) Rooney IV 65 - 56,49
Daniel Bluman (Isr) Vichy 65 - 56,79
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 65 - 61,08
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Opus PSG 65 - 61,71
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 65 - 62,09
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 65 - 62,75
11º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 65 - 64,58
12º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 65 - 65,66
13º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Cassilia 65 - 70,75
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Viscount 65 - 70,86
15º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 65 - 71,77
16º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 64 - 80,24
17º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 64 - 82,99
18º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 61 - 74,18
19º Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Majestic Canonball 60 - 71,25
20º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Challange Z 60 - 72,79
21º Shane Breen (Irl) Zarnita 59 - 64,88
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) T Carlanka 59 - 66,12
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) AD Jac'Potes 59 - 68,4
24º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 58 - 57,82
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 58 - 58,17
26º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hunter's Scendix 57 - 85,3
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga II 56 - 54,22
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 56 - 63,45
29º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Angeldust 55 - 76,92
30º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Pantaro 50 - 69,42
31º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 49 - 76,04
32º Marion Hughes (Irl) Crispien 35 - 74,71
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 25 - 55
34º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 25 - 55,7
35º Iván Camargo (Por) Edesa' S Requin 25 - 56,57
36º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 25 - 57,01
37º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tikal 25 - 57,06
38º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Watch-Me vh Grootveld 25 - 58,18
39º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshof 25 - 59,66
40º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ude 25 - 60,66
41º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval What Exclusive 25 - 61,57
42º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 25 - 61,74
43º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 25 - 62,03
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Sacre Coeur 25 - 64,78
45º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 22 - 60,41
46º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 21 - 60,74
47º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 20 - 68,69
48º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 18 - 55,9
49º Tiffany Foster (Can) Vitesse 18 - 56,77
50º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Carthago D'hessy Z 8 - 63,11
51º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Pirate Andalou E
  Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson E
53º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lancer's Luxor R
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois R
  Prueba Nº10 CSI5*. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0/0 - 46,08
John Whitaker (Gbr) Maximillian 0/0 - 47,09
Eric Lamaze (Can) Verdi 0/0 - 49,04
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 0/R
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fortuna 4 - 78,88
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 79,74
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 80,65
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 81,79
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 4 - 83,3
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 4 - 83,92
11º Robert Smith (Gbr) Voila 4 - 84,2
12º David O'Brien (Irl) Annestown 4 - 84,3
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 4 - 85,96
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dakar C 5 - 86,9
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 5 - 87,06
16º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 8 - 78,85
17º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha Ls 8 - 79,33
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 8 - 80,43
19º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 8 - 80,72
20º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Omega Star 8 - 81,82
21º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 8 - 81,96
22º Caitlin Ziegler (Usa) Touchdown 8 - 82,18
23º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 8 - 82,48
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 8 - 84,12
25º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Miami 8 - 84,15
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 85,17
27º Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 9 - 86,34
28º Tiffany Foster (Can) Southwind Vdl 9 - 88,44
29º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 12 - 99,39
30º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Ad Babouche 16 - 81,81
31º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Calvin 25 - 89,18
32º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Negus De B'neville*Hn E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack E
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres R
  Olivier Robert (Fra ) Olala De Buissy R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel R
  Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI2*. 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Hermes 120 61,94
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 64,65
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 64,82
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Brooklyn Blues 66,73
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 67,96
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 68,93
Miguel Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 70,19
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Eon De Quijas 71,92
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Dobres De Ibio 72,3
10º Emily George (Can) Zavira 72,62
11º María Bela Kindelan ( Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 73,47
12º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Ideal De Prissey 74,4
13º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Myrtille 74,98
14º Carlos Javier Merino (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 75,54
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Cira 0025 76,63
16º Michael Legout (Fra) Pilaf Hogue 77,4
17º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Michelin 111 Z 78,38
18º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Pap Kan de Texo 82,42
19º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) New Stop Z 84,11
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres (Esp) Repeinado De Duero 93,67
21º Gadea March (Esp) Colani 94,35
22º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam E
  Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Racing E
  Prueba Nº12 CSI2*. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 49,45
Juan Riva (Esp) Louisa 0/0 - 49,88
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wyazint Jwb 0/4 - 47,03
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0/4 - 48,45
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 0/4 - 52,28
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 4 - 78,09
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Elixir St- 4 - 78,34
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 4 - 79,81
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Cala De Quijas 4 - 80,25
10º Miguel Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 4 - 80,73
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mr Cawley 4 - 81,01
12º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Oki Boy 4 - 82,56
13º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4 - 83,45
14º Emily George (Can) Quidam's Ramiro 4 - 85,21
15º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 85,68
16º Vicente Verdejo (Esp) Pactol Frace 4 - 86,38
17º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Princeska dela Brosse 5 - 90,01
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Quino 5 - 90,25
19º Michael Legout (Fra) Quartz de Malaisie 5 - 90,42
20º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Unicum- 8 - 85,47
21º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rime De Longpre 8 - 87,81
22º Sergio Collado (Esp) Under Cover 8 - 88,41
23º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 8 - 88,48
24º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Carlando for President 10 - 96,05
25º Eduardo Márquez García (Esp) Ustinoff S 12 - 80,07
26º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 12 - 85,44
27º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Chanel Z 16 - 86,85
28º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Chiquitita 4 16 - 86,95
29º Carlos Javier Merino (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 17 - 89,63
30º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Zapping R
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya R
  Prueba Nº13 CSI5*. 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Waterstone 0 - 60,51
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga II 0 - 60,7
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 60,99
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Opus PSG 0 - 63,72
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 0 - 64,07
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 0 - 64,75
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 0 - 65,3
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 65,31
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0 - 65,67
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois 0 - 65,77
11º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0 - 68,51
12º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0 - 68,67
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) AD Jac'Potes 0 - 68,9
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 0 - 69,06
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 69,57
16º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0 - 69,73
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 70,44
18º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 0 - 71,11
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) T Carlanka 0 - 71,93
20º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 0 - 72,33
21º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 0 - 77,26
22º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Cassilia 1 - 78,6
23º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 1 - 78,86
24º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Vichy 4 - 58,3
25º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) PPilot 4 - 61,51
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 4 - 61,6
27º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 4 - 61,65
28º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 61,89
29º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surefire 4 - 61,92
30º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval What Exclusive 4 - 64,21
31º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 4 - 65,23
32º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshof 4 - 69,18
33º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 4 - 72,53
34º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Negus De B'neville*Hn 4 - 73,35
35º Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Majestic Canonball 4 - 75,02
36º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Pirate Andalou 5 - 79,04
37º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 5 - 81,25
38º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 5 - 81,3
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 6 - 84,17
40º Tiffany Foster (Can) Vitesse 8 - 64,14
41º Shane Breen (Irl) Zarnita 8 - 65,12
42º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 9 - 96,33
43º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Clyde 10 - 99,02
44º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Belle Rock 11 - 87,26
45º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ude 11 - 89,74
46º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Challange Z 11 - 102,48
47º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 12 - 64,84
48º John Whitaker (Gbr) Viscount 12 - 74,7
49º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Watch Me Vh GrootveLD 13 - 78,75
50º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 13 - 95,96
51º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Sacre Coeur 14 - 101,72
52º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Pantaro E
53º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tikal R
  Iván Camargo (Por) Edesa' S Requin R
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah R
  Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Carthago D'hessy Z R
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Crispien R
  Prueba Nº14 CSI5*. Copa del Rey. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 0/0 - 53,89
Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 0/0 - 54,92
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0/0 - 55,84
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 0/0 - 57,62
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 1/1 - 65,84
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/4 - 53,16
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0/4 - 54,53
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/4 - 56,96
Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Omega Star 1/4 - 57,29
10º Caitlin Ziegler (Usa) Herald 2/5 - 65,91
11º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 4 - 79,3
12º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Miami 4 - 79,49
13º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Voss 4 - 79,9
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 4 - 80,87
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Rooney IV 4 - 81,15
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Ad Babouche 4 - 81,43
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 82,12
18º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Venus 4 - 82,31
19º Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 82,38
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 4 - 82,75
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 5 - 83,19
22º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Olala De Buissy 5 - 83,35
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dakar C 5 - 86,08
24º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hunter's Scendix 6 - 87,06
25º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Calvin 6 - 88,2
26º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha Ls 8 - 78,72
27º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 80,9
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 8 - 82,49
29º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Vidar 9 - 83,14
30º Antonio Marinas Soto (Esp) Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenhof 9 - 86,8
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 10 - 89,56
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Allitalia 10 - 90,49
33º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Gitano 13 - 85,95
34º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 13 - 86,86
35º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings E
36º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cannavaro 17 R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac R