Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/05/2012
CSI5* GCT (III), Hamburgo (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 65 - 55,04
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Ingliston Twister 65 - 55,32
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 65 - 56,85
René Tebbel (Ucr) Warrior 34 65 - 58,09
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Matador 65 - 60,03
Richard Spooner (Usa) Billy Bianca 65 - 60,53
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 65 - 63,79
Andreas Kreuzer (Ger) Chintan 65 - 64,23
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 65 - 68,23
10º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 46 64 - 68,69
11º Thomas Voss (Ale) Carinjo 64 - 73
12º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Candy 665 63 - 66,6
13º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 50 63 - 69,61
14º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Orphee De L'illon 61 - 57,67
15º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Lucky Lukas 2 61 - 63,65
16º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Caballero 61 - 64,11
17º Karl Brocks (Ale) El Paso 60 - 60,29
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 60 - 66,04
19º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 59 - 60,6
20º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Chevignon 58 - 82,48
21º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Sherman Sitte 56 - 59,22
22º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 54 - 74,96
23º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 47 - 71,96
24º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorena 46 - 95,33
25º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Keep your touch 40 - 69,68
26º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 25 - 54,79
27º Andre Schroder (Aze) RPM Coquin Chandial 25 - 55,16
28º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 25 - 56,84
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cloud Nine II 25 - 57,01
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 25 - 57,41
31º Abdel Saíd (Egy) Classica Ls 25 - 58,16
32º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) La Coco 25 - 60,09
33º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 24 - 74,37
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Madame Butterfly 22 - 62,38
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Baloudana 16 - 54,9
36º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon 14 16 - 62,4
37º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 9 - 58,88
38º Mario Stevens (Ale) Little Pezi 9 - 59,05
39º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Littlefoot 22 1 - 61,77
40º Laura Kraut (Usa) Azzaro Van ' T Hagenhof E
  Prueba Nº03 1,55 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0/0 - 46,53
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 0/0 - 47,43
Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/0 - 48,11
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/0 - 48,46
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 222 0/0 - 48,55
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 0/0 - 48,94
Andreas Kreuzer (Ger) Chacco-Blue 0/0 - 55,45
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction FRH 0/4 - 47,74
Laura Kraut (Usa) Teirra 0/4 - 48,66
10º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Tortola 0/4 - 49,71
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 0/4 - 50,07
12º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0/4 - 52,72
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/4 - 52,73
14º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/8 - 55,47
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/8 - 58,38
16º Richard Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 0/E
17º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 0/R
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0/R
19º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 1 - 87,56
20º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi 1 - 88,61
21º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Uraquay 2 - 92,77
22º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 4 - 82,66
23º Thomas Voss (Ale) Carena 4 - 84,39
24º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Gangster 4 - 84,66
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 84,71
26º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 4 - 84,83
27º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 4 - 85,66
28º René Tebbel (Ucr) Light On 4 - 86,45
29º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne 30 4 - 86,85
30º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 5 - 87,42
31º Kirsten Coe (Usa) Baronez 5 - 87,8
32º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 8 - 83,48
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Desteny Van Het Dennehof 8 - 84,33
34º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 8 - 85,35
35º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 8 - 86,23
36º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Duchesse De La Pomme 8 - 86,45
37º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Ruswil 8 - 86,59
38º Lauren Hough (Usa) Blue Angel 8 - 86,98
39º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Hh Linton 10 - 92,36
40º Andre Schroder (Aze) Rpm Let's Fly 12 - 85,22
41º Ben Maher (Gbr) Silver Exchange II 13 - 90,77
42º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 14 - 92,51
43º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Quantina 14 - 92,7
44º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel 15 - 96,38
45º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Skik 18 - 109,58
46º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Luxana H 21 - 89,32
47º Abdel Saíd (Egy) Duc du Mariposa 21 - 90,86
48º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 22 - 91,08
49º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Wonderboy III 29 - 105,15
50º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Loriot R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus R
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo R
  Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Kleiner Onkel 141 R
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorena 0 - 58,28
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0 - 59,21
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Ingliston Twister 0 - 60,57
Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 0 - 60,59
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 0 - 60,75
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0 - 60,99
René Tebbel (Ucr) Warrior 34 0 - 61,24
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 0 - 62,24
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 62,46
10º Thomas Voss (Ale) Carena 0 - 62,49
11º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel 0 - 62,54
12º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Sherman Sitte 0 - 62,6
13º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 0 - 63,16
14º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Ruswil 0 - 63,64
15º Andreas Kreuzer (Ger) Chintan 0 - 65,06
16º Karl Brocks (Ale) El Paso 0 - 66,57
17º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Chevignon 0 - 67,37
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 0 - 68,64
19º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cavity G 0 - 69,01
20º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D 0 - 70,34
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 0 - 72
22º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Candy 665 0 - 72,28
23º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 1 - 74,52
24º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 1 - 77,12
25º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 2 - 79,17
26º Richard Spooner (Usa) Billy Bianca 4 - 57,62
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Baloudana 4 - 59,53
28º Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 4 - 59,69
29º Abdel Saíd (Egy) Classica Ls 4 - 61,95
30º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Matador 4 - 63,5
31º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 4 - 64,36
32º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Skik 4 - 65,77
33º Kirsten Coe (Usa) Combina 4 - 67,82
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Madame Butterfly 4 - 67,83
35º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 4 - 68,05
36º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 5 - 74,63
37º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 6 - 81,68
38º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cloud Nine II 8 - 61,86
39º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) La Coco 8 - 62,87
40º Andre Schroder (Aze) Rpm Let's Fly 8 - 64,34
41º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 8 - 65,39
42º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bull Run's la Bamba 8 - 66,34
43º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Lucky Lukas 2 8 - 67,82
44º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 50 8 - 69,55
45º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Chiclana 10 8 - 71,25
46º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Diablo 8 - 72,14
47º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Littlefoot 22 8 - 72,45
48º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Target V Dingeshof Z 9 - 74,83
49º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Orphee De L'illon 12 - 62,05
50º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon 14 15 - 84,15
51º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Bella Donna 66 R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Titus R
  Prueba Nº05 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0/0/0 - 47,97
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0/0 - 49,32
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 46 0/0/4 - 48,87
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0/0/4 - 49,13
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/0/8 - 59,76
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Desteny Van Het Dennehof 0/4 - 67,88
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 4/0 - 68,71
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/4 - 69,18
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/4 - 69,79
10º Andreas Kreuzer (Ger) Chacco-Blue 0/4 - 71,02
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 0/4 - 71,17
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 0/4 - 71,92
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/4 - 71,96
14º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 0/4 - 72,13
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/8 - 71,32
16º Richard Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 4/8 - 67,07
17º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 4/8 - 68,21
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 0/R
19º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 4 - 76,01
20º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Gangster 4 - 76,58
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 76,95
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 77,1
23º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 4 - 77,14
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Bella Donna 66 4 - 77,33
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Teirra 4 - 77,54
26º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 4 - 78,05
27º René Tebbel (Ucr) Light On 4 - 79,85
28º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Tortola 8 - 74,95
29º Andre Schroder (Aze) Rpm Let's Fly 8 - 76,44
30º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Littlefoot 22 8 - 77,72
31º Kirsten Coe (Usa) Baronez 8 - 77,89
32º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 8 - 78,5
33º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Loriot 8 - 80,35
34º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 222 8 - 80,8
35º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 12 - 74,82
36º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 12 - 75,41
37º Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Cantaro 32 12 - 77,73
38º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 12 - 78,43
39º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 12 - 79,9
40º Ben Maher (Gbr) Silver Exchange II 13 - 83,72
41º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 16 - 79,57
42º Thomas Voss (Ale) Carinjo 18 - 101,73
43º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Wonderboy III 21 - 81,22
44º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Diablo 21 - 82,56
45º Abdel Saíd (Egy) Classica Ls 22 - 101,62
46º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro E
  Karina Johannpeter K Uraquay E
48º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Hh Linton R
  Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi R