Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/05/2012
CSN*, Open Sports Club (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aina Gonzalez Perello Itaca 0 - 67,64
Joel Garrido Gallardo Kilado 0 - 80,03
Chloe Sola Garcia Toscana 0 - 81,96
Toni Fraguas Casteny Elanad 0 - 83,77
Alexandra Banchs Villa Lluvia 4 - 46,99
Guillermo Camps Tiffon Danny Lass Del Trebol E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montse Cedillo Fernandez Hispania V 0 - 61,17
Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Victoria River 0 - 71,31
Joel Garrido Gallardo Heavy C 0 - 73,34
Jan Sibina Ribas Cendeir 0 - 78,75
Oscar Cebria Soriano Halifax C 0 - 82,56
Jan Sibina Ribas Carlinhos 4 - 70,78
Chloe Sola Garcia Toscana 4 - 81,2
Pol Chicote Gonzalez Calamardo 8 - 57,38
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Heribald 8 - 82,14
10º Joel Garrido Gallardo Hipocrite C 16 - 61,17
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesc Marti Elias Quickly 0 - 68,04
Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 0 - 70,42
Yves Lopez Anglada Mister X 0 - 78,02
Sandra Mejias Folisco 0 - 79,66
Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou P 0 - 79,92
Carmen Llacer Giner Daladin Van T Heike 0 - 84,47
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 0 - 89,05
Pedro Bracero Catalan Boucheron 0 - 90,17
Mario Rotllant Daurella Cerano Von Hof Dh 0 - 94,76
10º Joel Garrido Gallardo Wildma 0 - 99,93
11º Alexia Viladot Juan-Torres Dry Strong 4 - 71,81
12º Bernat Torras Bori Rudy 4 - 72,62
13º Yves Lopez Anglada Wodam De Revel 4 - 73,08
14º Marina Mayonade Carnival 4 - 73,13
15º Esther Llacer Giner Wadi Rum D D H 4 - 76,37
16º Carmen Llacer Giner Padua 4 - 77,43
17º Eva Perramon Xercavins Greystoke Du Bizot 4 - 82,48
18º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Jolstie 4 - 83,39
19º Jan Heuvinck Prosper Vlek Z 4 - 85,51
20º Robert Pons Sole Condor 4 - 93,69
21º Paolo Chulia Leduc Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 96,12
22º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hella Van De Nachtegaele 5 - 104,15
23º Gina Chicote Gonzalez Noveccento Yam 8 - 96,47
24º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 8 - 100,57
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Twan 0 - 64,36
Oliver Singleton Carrick 0 - 65,9
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Am Bito 0 - 69,68
Iona Arranz Florez Calamaro 0 - 70,85
Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 0 - 71,65
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 71,96
Cristina Butí López Life 29 0 - 81,72
Margaret Mollet Eggli Centora 0 - 81,76
Elena San Roman Cobeño Tojours 0 - 82,28
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Scooby 0 - 82,62
11º Patricia Miret Durán Valentina 1 - 86,06
12º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla History 2 - 88,26
13º Hervé Duhaut Kila 4 - 66,94
14º Bernat Torras Bori Zugspitze 4 - 69,06
15º Tito Elias Edo Sampras 4 - 69,27
16º Alfons Roquet Puignero Silken Shadow 4 - 71,52
17º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 4 - 73,4
18º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 4 - 79,66
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 5 - 84,95
20º Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 8 - 68,45
21º Herminia Torello Centelles Flash 8 - 74,21
22º Paolo Chulia Leduc Woodpeker Van De Hertoghoi 8 - 79,95
23º Estrat Mateu Vivas Artemis 10 - 87,22
24º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Companyhorse Com Lorette 11 - 110,12
25º Alejandra Antonin Kinz Azan 14 - 104,55
26º Otti Verdú Vidal Classic Dancer 16 - 72,27
27º Carmen Sant Bonaparte 16 - 95,18
28º Sara Salom Albeldo Carmencita 16 - 96,12
29º Sergi Segura Montaner Zireinus E
  Jan Heuvinck Prosper Goliat E
  Carla Vallejo Muniesa Légolas E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Fritzky 0 - 60,43
Fransesc Collell Salcedo Dark Drop Puigroq 0 - 63,83
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 65,2
Fransesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 0 - 66,02
Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0 - 66,88
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 69,19
Mario Rotllant Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 0 - 69,83
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 72,7
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Vasili 0 - 80,52
10º Joel Garrido Gallardo Ziegneau 0 - 85,7
11º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 61,19
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 65,62
13º Katia Caubó Sala Royal Duchess 4 - 66,78
14º Alfons Roquet Puignero Indland Du Lilas 4 - 69,83
15º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 4 - 69,84
16º Ines Riudavets Jüngermaunm Larissa 4 - 70,74
17º Katia Caubó Sala Armitage 4 - 70,76
18º Carla Moller Andrade Licantos 4 - 71,87
19º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Gandalf Iv 4 - 73,58
20º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 74,75
21º Margaret Mollet Eggli Escarlet 4 - 77,61
22º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 8 - 74,67
23º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 8 - 76,55
24º Lucas Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 8 - 80,68
25º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 12 - 63,86
26º Oliver Singleton Romulus Du Fraigneau 12 - 64,42
27º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Donar 227 16 - 78,3
28º Quique Martinez De Vallejo Minus des Rocs E
  Ana Martinez De Vallejo Rome De Bacon E
  Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebeld Return E
  Cristina Butí López Universe E
  Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion E