Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/05/2012
CSNCJ ANCADES (III), Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Mst Ludovica 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Fitipaldi De Porceyo 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Hydrus Lb 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion Nala De Morales 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Daisy Z 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Katalina 0 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazkan 0 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Uggo 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Goyesca Eb 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion Pdc Pacheco 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Guildame 0 - ET
20º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Cohen 4 - ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Garcia Galerna 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 4 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - ET
  Salvador Martin Marchese Igor K 4 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alarun 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bucanero De Castañar 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Horus Lb 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ging 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Baron Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Red De Agf 4 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Droliora 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Conkiki 4 - ET
33º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Nitakan 8 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Kadan De Torres 8 - ET
35º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 12 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 12 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 12 - ET
  Óscar Matanza Blanco Cazador Dancer 12 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Llantina De Buzalen 12 - ET
40º David Martín Gil Rasante C 16 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 16 - ET
  Óscar Matanza Blanco Coracero 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ligona 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Carola 0 - ET
  Salvador Martin Marchese Hischaa 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Coromena De Walyro 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina D 0 - ET
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Centora De Walyro 0 - ET
  Eduardo Gortázar Arias Ficaria 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iquai Del Maset 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ilandia Del Maset 0 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Eclipse Lb 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - ET
  Eduardo Gortázar Arias Fair Play 32 53% 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - ET
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Quinto 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivon De Quijas 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Brooklyn 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 4 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Iquai Del Maset 4 - ET
  Manuel Guillen Garcia Veroney De Walyro 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Halcon De Orion 4 - ET
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Melon 4 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Cheerleader Emiralia 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 4 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Centunno 4 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Baludret Del Maset 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jet Set 4 - ET
48º Natalia Valdes Fernández-Valdes Artemisa De La Vega 8 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Kasandra Cem 8 - ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Garcia Fandango De Ibio 8 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Gilda 8 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 8 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Caprice 8 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Lalipe Buzalen 8 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Santacruz Again 8 - ET
57º Clara Roquet Autonell Dyna Del Maset 12 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Oracle Z 12 - ET
  Eduardo Gortázar Arias Faena De Ibio 12 - ET
60º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 14 - 120,25
61º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Atenta Del Castañar 22 - 107.38
62º Salvador Martin Marchese Hugoo E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 0 - ET
  Alvaro Díez Visama Parsifal 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorevel Dc 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ariel 0 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Ibar Del Maset 0 - ET
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Centauer R 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Kellogs 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Capellan 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Casiopeia 0 - ET
17º Clara Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colaca 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady Dc 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Lady Gaga 4 - ET
25º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 5 - 102,04
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion 8 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Iron Del Maset 8 - ET
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Gilda De Sauco 8 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 8 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 8 - ET
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ikaro 12 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 12 - ET
34º Eduardo Gortázar Arias Edén 16 - ET
35º Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Anco E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo E
  Oscar Gomez Martinez Soleil De Blue E
  Borja Barrio Velasco Isna 06 E
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Carola M E
  Prueba Nº04 7 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kapi De Villafranca 0 - 51,50
Luis Plaza - Vidal Chucena W 0 - 55,20
Luis Plaza - Vidal Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - 59,89
Lucas Aguirre Torres Jaleo 0 - 60,17
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 0 - 62,73
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 66,82
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 4 - 72,10
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 75,18
  Prueba Nº05 Open. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 0 - 62,67
Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 0 - 64,14
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 0 - 67,34
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0 - 67,60
Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0 - 69,74
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai 0 - 70,87
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 0 - 81,72
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 57,37
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 4 - 72,48
10º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 72,58
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Draco F 4 - 80,71
12º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 4 - 82,12
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 6 - 89,81
14º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Porland 8 - 72,66
15º Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 8 - 76,38
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 10 - 91,31
17º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 14 - 107,38
  Prueba Nº06 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Salvador Martin Marchese Igor K 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion Nala De Morales 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alarun 0 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Nitakan 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Uggo 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Goyesca Eb 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion Pdc Pacheco 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Fitipaldi De Porceyo 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Katalina 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Conkiki 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Guildame 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Baron Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Red De Agf 0 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Droliora 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Hydrus Lb 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ging 0 - ET
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 4 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Daisy Z 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Mst Ludovica 4 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 4 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Llulior De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Kadan De Torres 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bucanero De Castañar 4 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 4 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 4 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 4 - ET
  Óscar Matanza Blanco Cazador Dancer 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Horus Lb 4 - ET
35º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazkan 8 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Cohen 8 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - ET
  Óscar Matanza Blanco Coracero 8 - ET
40º Lorenzo Pradas Garcia Galerna 12 - ET
41º Javier Abad Barragan Llantina De Buzalen 14 - 115,05
42º David Martín Gil Rasante C 21 - 108,70
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - ET
Eduardo Gortázar Arias Fair Play 32 53% 0 - ET
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - ET
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - ET
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 0 - ET
Giovanni Consorti Iquai Del Maset 0 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Carola 0 - ET
10º Salvador Martin Marchese Hischaa 0 - ET
11º Eduardo Gortázar Arias Faena De Ibio 0 - ET
12º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - ET
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0 - ET
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
15º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - ET
16º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - ET
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge Cheerleader Emiralia 0 - ET
18º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0 - ET
20º Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 0 - ET
21º Giovanni Consorti Baludret Del Maset 0 - ET
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - ET
23º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Centora De Walyro 0 - ET
24º Eduardo Gortázar Arias Ficaria 0 - ET
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Ineta Del Maset 0 - ET
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - ET
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 4 - ET
28º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilandia Del Maset 4 - ET
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 4 - ET
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 4 - ET
31º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ligona 4 - ET
32º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Brooklyn 4 - ET
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Quinto 4 - ET
34º Manuel Guillen Garcia Veroney De Walyro 4 - ET
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - ET
36º Enrique García-Gallardo García Carola M 4 - ET
37º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Coromena De Walyro 4 - ET
38º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina D 4 - ET
39º Lorenzo Pradas Garcia Fandango De Ibio 4 - ET
40º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 4 - ET
41º Enrique García-Gallardo García Kasandra Cem 4 - ET
42º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - ET
43º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Eclipse Lb 4 - ET
44º Oscar Gomez Martinez Soleil De Blue 4 - ET
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jet Set 8 - ET
46º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 8 - ET
47º Javier Abad Barragan Lalipe Buzalen 8 - ET
48º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 8 - ET
49º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 8 - ET
50º Salvador Martin Marchese Hugoo 8 - ET
51º Almudena Terrasa Moll Santacruz Again 8 - ET
52º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 8 - ET
53º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Centunno 8 - ET
54º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 011 - 112,64
55º Vicente Garrido Martín Gilda 012 - ET
56º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 012 - ET
57º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Halcon De Orion 012 - ET
58º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 012 - ET
59º Clara Roquet Autonell Dyna Del Maset 016 - ET
60º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Melon 016 - 117,47
61º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Caprice 016 - ET
62º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Atenta Del Castañar 016 - ET
63º Natalia Valdes Fernández-Valdes Artemisa De La Vega 016 - ET
64º Javier Abad Barragan Oracle Z 029 - 118,26
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanni Consorti Ibar Del Maset 0 - 62,37
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Centauer R 0 - 65,49
Juan Antonio De Wit Casiopeia 0 - 74,20
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorevel Dc 0 - 76,69
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 0 - 76,89
Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - 77,40
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 0 - 78,42
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 0 - 80,38
Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 0 - 81,32
10º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - 83,20
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion 4 - 65,17
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 4 - 65,85
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 4 - 65,98
14º Diana Marsá Lafarge Lady Gaga 4 - 69,72
15º Giovanni Consorti Iron Del Maset 4 - 70,20
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 4 - 75,87
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 4 - 79,64
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady Dc 6 - 93,20
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ikaro 8 - 68,89
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Anco 8 - 77,44
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 8 - 78,27
22º Clara Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 8 - 78,87
23º Borja Barrio Velasco Isna 06 8 - 79,57
24º Sonsoles Lasaosa Gilda De Sauco 8 - 79,97
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 8 - 82,51
26º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 8 - 82,57
27º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ariel 8 - 83,32
28º Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 8 - 84,62
29º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 8 - 85,29
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 8 - 85,67
31º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 12 - 73,74
32º Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 12 - 83,14
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Capellan 21 - 87,61
34º Lucas Aguirre Torres Kellogs 22 - 109,32
35º Eduardo Gortázar Arias Edén 26 - 90,39
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colaca 27 - 95,33
37º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - ET
Lucas Aguirre Torres Jaleo 4 - ET
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Kapi De Villafranca 4 - ET
Luis Plaza - Vidal Chucena W 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 25,50
Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 0/0 - 30,00
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai 0/0 - 35,37
Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 0/0 - 35,96
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 0/1 - 37,06
Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 0/1 - 38,45
Imma Roquet Autonell Uvettas 0/13 - 52,88
Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 1 - 66,22
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Porland 4 - 51,96
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 4 - 55,06
11º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 55,47
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 4 - 59,72
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 4 - 60,97
14º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 4 - 63,33
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 4 - 59,19
16º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 4 - 63,00
17º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 8 - 58,25
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Draco F E