Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/06/2012
CSNCJ ANCADES (IV), Amtuna (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A. sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Merli Soler Daisy Z 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Hydrus Lb 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Llargentino De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Uggo 0 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastien Mesie 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ice Age 0 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Red De Agf 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Nitakan 0 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 0 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Droliora 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion PDC Pacheco 0 - ET
18º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - 110,49
19º Alejandro Merli Soler Guildame 4 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De Lésku 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ging 4 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Al-Skay 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Gandesa De Ibio 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ilusion Yar 4 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 4 - ET
27º Javier Abad Barragan Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Horus Lb 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion Nala De Morales 8 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 8 - ET
31º Javier Abad Barragan Llantina De Buzalen 12 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazkan 12 - ET
33º Óscar Matanza Blanco Coracero 16 - ET
  Óscar Matanza Blanco Cazador Dancer 16 - ET
34º Alejandro Merli Soler Kadan De Torres E
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A. sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Chata 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Coco De Salinas 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fabela 0 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Centora De Walyro 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0 - ET
  Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - ET
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Contenta 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Berco 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Crown Lady 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine DC 0 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Ilandia Del Maset 0 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Dyna Del Maset 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello DC 0 - ET
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ligona 1 - 99,54
  Javier González Fraga Colometa 1 - 96,79
27º Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 2 - 102,06
28º Giovanni Consorti Ineta Del Maset 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Laseñorita Buzalen 4 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Ballet Del Maset 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Coromena De Walyro 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kali De Salinas 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Batidor Dancer 4 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 4 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Ilanta Del Maset 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Gilda 4 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 4 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 4 - ET
46º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg De Ruyco 6 - 101,59
47º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop EQD 8 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Lalipe Buzalen 8 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 8 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Victoria De Mesie 8 - ET
51º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Diamantique De Walyro 9 - 96,21
52º Giovanni Consorti Iquai Del Maset 16 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Baludret Del Maset 16 - ET
54º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Acebuche JJ 18 - 117,42
55º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 25 - 112,45
56º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Centunno E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade Coquala 0 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Inside Del Maset 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady DC 0 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 0 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 1 - 98,96
10º Juan Luis Fernández De Mesa Moyano Cepeda 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar DC 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 06 4 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Iron Del Maset 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colaca 4 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Iscara Del Maset 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 4 - ET
21º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ariel 8 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 8 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Carona Del Maset 8 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Ibar Del Maset 8 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Hidalgo De Trivera 8 - ET
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 12 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Quielam De Saro 12 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorevel DC 12 - 108,21
  Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 12 - ET
30º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 14 - 116,67
31º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 17 - 113,88
32º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kellogs 21 - 115
33º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 25 - 96,23
34º Borja Barrio Velasco Isna 06 E
  Javier González Fraga Cassandra E
  Prueba Nº04 7 años. A sin cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 0 - 74,26
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 74,64
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 78,37
Luis Plaza - Vidal Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 73,95
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 79,15
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - 80,25
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 88,28
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Dobres De Ibio 5 - 98,06
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 8 - 72,93
  Prueba Nº05 Open. A con cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 61,12
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 62,42
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0 - 63,22
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0 - 65,98
Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0 - 70,22
Luis Plaza - Vidal Amor 0 - 79,08
Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 80,39
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 62,55
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loren Mail 4 - 62,67
10º Diego Pérez Bilbao Porland 4 - 66,79
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Cacahue 4 - 70,43
12º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4 - 70,75
13º Luis Franco Martínez Krak du Chateau 4 - 74,46
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai 4 - 74,96
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Abraxas 4 - 75,65
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross-Hauptstadt 4 - 76,21
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unicum 4 - 76,93
19º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 4 - 81,92
20º Leticia Riva Gil Louisa 4 - 83,56
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Al Agua 8 - 64,18
22º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 8 - 77,69
23º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 8 - 78,83
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 8 - 89,05
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 12 - 68,36
26º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 12 - 84,53
27º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 16 - 77,54
28º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Urban E
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Sirioso M E
  Prueba Nº06 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Daisy Z 0 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastien Mesie 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 0 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Guildame 0 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Al-Skay 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion Nala De Morales 0 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ilusion Yar 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Orion PDC Pacheco 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Hydrus Lb 0 - ET
15º Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Uggo 4 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Droliora 4 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 4 - ET
  Alejandro Merli Soler Kadan De Torres 4 - ET
21º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Red De Agf 8 - ET
22º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ging 12 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ice Age 12 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Horus Lb 12 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Al-Nitakan 12 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Llantina Buzalen 12 - ET
  Javier Abad Barragan Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 12 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazkan 12 - ET
29º Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Gandesa De Ibio E
31º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De Lésku R
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Chata 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello DC 0 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Centora De Walyro 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kali De Salinas 0 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Berco 0 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Ilanta Del Maset 0 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Crown Lady 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop EQD 0 - ET
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fabela 4 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Ballet Del Maset 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 4 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Colometa 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 4 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 4 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Ineta Del Maset 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Engañosa Lb 4 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine DC 4 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Ilandia Del Maset 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Gilda 4 - ET
30º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 6 - 110,23
31º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 8 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 8 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 8 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Coromena De Walyro 8 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 8 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Baludret Del Maset 8 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Contenta 8 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Diamantique De Walyro 8 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Coco De Salinas 8 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Ligona 8 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Dyna Del Maset 8 - ET
44º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus Fg De Ruyco 9 - 106,20
  Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 9 - 108,24
46º Javier Abad Barragan Lalipe Buzalen 12 - ET
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 12 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Batidor Dancer 12 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 12 - ET
50º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Acebuche JJ 16 - ET
  Giovanni Consorti Iquai Del Maset 16 - ET
52º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Centunno R
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro R
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 0 - 62,22
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 0 - 63,83
Giovanni Consorti Ibar Del Maset 0 - 64,71
Giovanni Consorti Carona Del Maset 0 - 64,78
Giovanni Consorti Inside Del Maset 0 - 68,36
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 0 - 69,76
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 72,45
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 0 - 72,97
Marta Fernández Andrade Coquala 0 - 76,27
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 0 - 79,07
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 4 - 65,65
12º Giovanni Consorti Iron Del Maset 4 - 67,13
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 06 4 - 71,61
14º Giovanni Consorti Iscara Del Maset 4 - 72,95
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Hidalgo De Trivera 4 - 73,10
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar DC 4 - 74,11
17º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ariel 4 - 75,12
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady DC 4 - 77,65
19º Telmo Busca Roca Davila LB 8 - 79,17
20º Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 8 - 80,52
21º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Quielam De Saro 8 - 84,22
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 8 - 85,55
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colaca 8 - 86,23
24º Javier González Fraga Cassandra 8 - 87,49
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorevel DC 8 - 91,38
26º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 12 - 79,00
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 13 - 95,46
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 16 - 91,42
29º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kellogs E
  Borja Barrio Velasco Isna 06 E
31º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion R
  Juan Luis Fernández De Mesa Moyano Cepeda R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 64,45
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 65,05
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 0 - 65,13
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 67,86
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 70,97
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 78,66
Luis Plaza - Vidal Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 69,50
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 4 - 71,40
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Dobres De Ibio R
  Prueba Nº10 Open. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/0 - 30,83
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0/0 - 32,62
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 35,76
Manuel Andrés Moya Gross-Hauptstadt 0/0 - 39,03
Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 0/0 - 41,71
Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 0/0 - 42,29
Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0/4 - 34,18
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/4 - 38,98
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/8 - 32,31
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unicum 0/8 - 38,46
11º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 4 - 41,45
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao Porland 4 - 44,64
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 4 - 45,55
14º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 4 - 46,85
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 47,84
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Amor 4 - 50,74
17º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Cacahue 8 - 41,87
18º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 8 - 47,39
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai 8 - 48,67
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Al Agua 8 - 54,42
21º Luis Franco Martínez Krak du Chateau 11 - 75,64
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Abraxas 12 - 45,46
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Presage Du Halage E