Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/06/2012
CSN* Los Faldones, Arganda del Rey

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Muguiro Fredy 0 - ET
  Jose Morales Arce Mrs Jones 0 - ET
  Sara Garcia Zeus 0 - ET
  Alejandra Rodriguez Bermejo Oberon 0 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Dollar Gester 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula López Siluet 0 - ET
  Irene Diaz Pintos Zeus 0 - ET
  Diego Villapalos Florres Coyote 0 - ET
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Francesca 0 - ET
  Jose Morales Arce Mrs Jones 0 - ET
  Alejandro Muguiro Fredy 0 - ET
  Ariadna Arroyo Martin Urano 0 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Paloma 0 - ET
Monica Calle Baños Paloma 4 - ET
  Sara Hernández Zeus 4 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley 4 - ET
12º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Peggies Fants E  - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Harold 0 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez High Quality 0 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 0 - ET
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Canica 0 - ET
  Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 0 - ET
Borja Herraiz De Castro Altea De Ruyco 4 - ET
Andrian Llilov Rpz Wizard 5 - ET
  Andrian Llilov Rpz Ascolin 5 - ET
10º Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 7 - ET
11º Alejandro Baña Cometus Z 11 - ET
12º Benedicte Meheut Ordago Du Marais 13 - ET
13º Luis Enriquie Bucheli Fairy 15 - ET
14º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Geida De Ruyco  E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Quinten 0/0 - 20,42
Juan Luis Castillejo Maguie De Presle 0/0 - 21,82
Mara Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 0/0 - 21,91
Luis Marquez Rpz Athos I 0/0 - 22,6
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0/0 - 23,29
Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nabuco 0/0 - 23,45
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 0/0 - 23,69
Gloria Alejandra Cebrian Vicente Rpz Fee Du Luc 0/0 - 23,85
Andrian Llilov Rpz Balou 0/4 - 21,39
10º Fernando Moyano Remo Bt4 0/4 - 28,55
11º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 4 - 50,45
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 4 - 58,64
13º Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 4 - 62
14º Delyan Bopzhidarov Bandiet 4 - 63,86
15º Borja Herraiz De Castro Sacha 4 - 77,56
16º Saray Moncayo Martin Rechupete Duero 8 - 56,69
17º Ramón Muguiro Gargola De Sauco 8 - 57,39
18º Paula Bellisco Civantos Gaie Dixi  E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramón Muguiro Bon-Vivant 0 - 68,92
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 69,26
José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo Rey Z 0 - 69,89
José Bono Rodriguez Favorit 0 - 73,26
Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 0 - 74,71
Rolando Ravelo Torero 4 - 67,63
Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 70,98
Luis Marquez Rpz Mick Du Chesne 4 - 77,04
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 77,49
10º Rolando Ravelo Sandocan 4 - 78,7
11º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 4 - 80´00
12º Luis Marquez Rpz Willeke 8 - 82,68
13º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 11 - 95,76
14º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos Des Iles 16 - 92,1
15º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pieres 16 - 100,72
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Garcia Zeus 0 - ET
  Jose Morales Arce Mrs Jones 0 - ET
  Alejandro Muguiro Fredy 0 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Dollar Gester 0 - ET
Alejandra Rodriguez Bermejo Oberon E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Morales Arce Mrs Jones 0 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Paloma 0 - ET
  Irene Diaz Pintos Zeus 0 - ET
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Francesca 0 - ET
  Paula López Siluet 0 - ET
  Sara Hernández Zeus 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Paloma 0 - ET
Diego Villapalos Florres Coyote 4 - ET
  Ariadna Arroyo Martin Urano 4 - ET
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Peggies Fants 4 - ET
  Sofia Berjar Blue 4 - ET
12º Alejandro Muguiro Fredy 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Baña Cometus Z 0 - ET
  Benedicte Meheut Ordago Du Marais 0 - ET
  Andrian Llilov Rpz Ascolin 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Canica 0 - ET
Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez High Quality 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Harold 4 - ET
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 4 - ET
  Epifano Peña Blue 4 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Altea De Ruyco 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Fairy 4 - ET
13º Andrian Llilov Rpz Wizard 8 - ET
  Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Geida De Ruyco 8 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Uperley 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. Contrarreloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramón Muguiro Gargola De Sauco 27 - 69,01
Luis Marquez Rpz Athos I 26 - 70,66
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Quinten 26 - SC
Andrian Llilov Rpz Balou 23 - 68,52
Mara Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 23 - 70,03
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 22 - 67,14
Alejandra Cebrian Vicente Gloria Rpz Fee Du Luc 22 - 67,31
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 20 - 69,06
Saray Moncayo Martin Rechupete Duero 20 - 69,31
10º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 20 - 69,33
11º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 20 - 69,91
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 20 - 73
13º Delyan Bopzhidarov Bandiet 20 - 73,18
14º Borja Herraiz De Castro Sacha 19 - 69,08
15º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 18 - 67,49
16º Luis Marquez Alexsius 17 - 75,44
17º Borja Herraiz De Castro Danila De Ruyco 16 - 69,21
18º Jose Luis Castillejo Maguie De Presle 14 - SC
19º Paula Bellisco Civantos Gaie Dixi 14 - SC
20º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nabuco  R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Sandocan 0/0 - 35,09
Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 0/0 - 37,14
José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo Rey Z 0/4 - 35,88
Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 0/4 - 37,85
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/8 - 40,35
Rolando Ravelo Torero 0/E - 81,92
Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 70,82
Ramón Muguiro Bon-Vivant 4 - 74,95
Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos Des Iles 4 - 77,29
10º Luis Marquez Rpz Willeke 8 - 74,05
11º Luis Marquez Rpz Mick Du Chesne 8 - 85,8
12º José Bono Rodriguez Favorit 12 - 78,65
13º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pieres E
14º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers R