Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/06/2012
CSN*/CSNP, Paddocks de Azahar (Castellón)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Darko 0 - 35,59
Isabela Tomás De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 38,17
Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 40,16
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 44,08
Carlota Moreno Pepper Star 0 - 45,12
Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0 - 48,36
Irene Montesa Domene Plum 0 - 49,46
Manuela Ros Nala 0 - 50,68
Elena Sanchez Barriga Merlin 0 - 52,73
10º Isabel Llueca Galan De Sede 0 - 55,55
11º Ines Montesa Plum 0 - 56,45
12º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Skippy IV 0 - 61,06
13º Monica Ros Vincent 0 - 62,18
14º Carlota De Lazaro Galian Du Celem 4 - 41,73
15º Clara Lopez Olímpico E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabela Tomás De Oliveira Drumloham Lad Star 0 - 49,11
Ana Ruano Trueno 0 - 49,43
Bárbara Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 0 - 50,02
Lucas Moreno Nina De Poliniere 0 - 52,42
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Turbo Star 0 - 56,16
Alejandra Rambla Campesino Sunny 0 - 57,18
Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0 - 58,42
Carolina Mas Peladilla 4 - 50,96
Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Miau 4 - 53,21
10º Alvaro Domingo Walkiria 4 - 57,94
11º Carlota De Lazaro Quincy Star 2 E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 54,69
Santiago Escrig Centella 0 - 73,07
Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 4 - 57,01
María Amela Campesino Humbria 4 - 65,44
Lledo Garcia Barrachina Hendel 4 - 73,09
Joanna Tarne Jalisca Du Breve E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Muñoz Oker 0 - 61,68
Teresa Ballester Tovar Tulipe 0 - 62,85
Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 0 - 63,07
Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Dora 0 - 66,16
Esther Llacer Giner Padua 0 - 66,51
Toñi Sanahuja Back Home 0 - 69,81
Carmen Llacer Giner Wadi Room 0 - 73,38
Lucia Paul Camelot De Pomar 0 - 77,82
Alicia Recio Ocarina D'avril 0 - 79,28
10º Maria Amelie Agerie Spirit De Alba 4 - 63,36
11º Paz Aguirre Estalella Remo Mr 4 - 71,06
12º Pedro Pons Mórente Celibrity 4 - 79,96
13º Isabel Llueca Lozano Orlando 4 - 89,5
14º Sofía Pla Alemany Lysa Des Vains 8 - 69,09
15º Jorge Tomás Duato Drumloham Lad Star 8 - 79,75
16º Pablo La Paz Nuro 8 - 80,78
17º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Integral Equina Berlina R 8 - 81,74
18º Carmen Llacer Giner Rocket Power 12 - 69,03
19º Santiago Escrig Centella E
20º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin Van T'heike E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Centurion Z 0 - 64,48
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Catana 0 - 68,64
Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aguilly 0 - 79,71
Angel Menendez Samit 0 - 82,1
Daniel Martínez Ricart Saxo Du Fraigneau 0 - 82,69
Camino Diaz Bañon Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 64,57
Angel Menendez Vidius 4 - 68,35
Javier Dolz Cotanda Indiana 4 - 71,12
Jorge Tomás Duato Obera 4 - 72,16
10º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Narco Malpic 4 - 72,66
11º Ricardo Velilla Champagner 4 - 83,55
12º Marc Castillo Teruel Maory Du Maraug 4 - 85,4
13º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 4 - 90.84
14º Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine E
  Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Little Dream E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Recor D'oreal 0/0 - 35,82
Antonio Martinez Cacha Waquito 0/0 - 37,3
Paula Rallo Aznar Castor 0/0 - 37,76
Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 0/0 - 40,04
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/0 - 42,34
Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0/1 - 50,01
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Minus des Rocs 0/4 - 39,13
Gonzalo Pons Real Du Berri 0/4 - 43,28
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/R
10º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Rome De Bacon 4/0 - 45,08
11º Antonio Martinez Cacha Febro 4/0 - 46,08
12º Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Roet 0/8 - 39
13º Javier Dolz Cotanda Carlo 8/0 - 39,76
14º José Luis Dolz Millenium 12/0 - 43,38
15º Joanna Tarne Two Mills Playboy E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabela Tomás De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 35,94
Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 2 0 - 39,03
Carlota De Lazaro Galian Du Celem 0 - 42,86
Carlota Moreno Pepper Star 0 - 45,61
Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0 - 45,85
Carolina García Pepper Star 0 - 47,13
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 47,53
Adriana Weisbeck Petit Tonerre 1 0 - 48,86
Ines Montesa Plum 0 - 53,7
10º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Skippy IV 0 - 53,78
11º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 55,08
12º Manuela Ros Hernandez Vincent 0 - 60,03
13º Monica Ros Hernandez Vincent 0 - 60,39
14º Diego González Dolz Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 64,86
15º Irene Montesa Domene Plum E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabela Tomás De Oliveira Quincy Star 1 0 - 44,11
Mario Castillo Bingo Star 0 - 51,04
Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Miau 0 - 55,24
Yuri Hirs Harry Potter 0 - 68,45
Luz Lujan Nina De Pouliniere 4 - 59,98
Ana Ruano Trueno 4 - 61,81
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Darko 4 - 66,15
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 0 - 51,04
Carmen Aguilar Piko Star 0 - 57,11
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Lord Florima Star 0 - 57,35
Bárbara Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 0 - 58,93
Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0 - 68,33
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 4 - 53,9
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tom Jenkins Penn Shar 0 - 62,08
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumloham Lad Star 0 - 62,1
Matthew Jenkins Ratina 4 - 70,89
  Prueba Nº11 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Lara Trullenque Galan De Sede 0 - 72,64
Carolina Mas Oui-Oui 0 - 86,58
Elena Sanchez Barriga Merlin E
Clara Lopez Cindirella E
  Prueba Nº12 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Turbo Star 0 - 77,68
Alejandra Rambla Campesino Sunny 0 - 77,76
Stefania Buzykanova Galia 0 - 80,39
Alvaro Domingo Walkiria 0 - 84,94
  Prueba Nº13 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanna Tarne Jalisca Du Breve 0 - 93,44
Stefania Buzykanova Galia 4 - 84,87
Lledo Garcia Barrachina Hendel 5 - 96,2
María Amela Campesino Humbria 8 - 87,83
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Muñoz Oker 0 - 63,88
Teresa Ballester Tovar Tulipe 0 - 66,06
Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 0 - 67,28
Isabel Llueca Lozano Orlando 0 - 67,91
Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Dora 0 - 68,19
Esther Llacer Giner Padua 0 - 72,65
Carmen Llacer Giner Rocket Power 0 - 81,14
Paz Aguirre Estalella Remo Mr 0 - 84,49
Santiago Escrig Centella 0 - 86,86
10º Carmen Llacer Giner Wady Rum 0 - 87,15
11º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin Van T'heike 0 - 94,02
12º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Angelique 4 - 65,16
13º Pablo La Paz Nuro 4 - 72,08
14º Sofía Pla Alemany Lysa Des Vains 4 - 77,79
15º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Little Dream 4 - 84,58
16º Pedro Pons Mórente Celibrity 6 - 100,54
17º Toñi Sanahuja Back Home 8 - 85,61
18º Lucia Paul Camelot del Pomar 8 - 92,75
19º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Integral Equina Berlina R 16 - 110,18
20º Maria Amelie Aggery Spirit De Alba E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Menendez Vidius 0/0 - 48,44
Angel Menendez Samit 0/1 - 61,91
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Centurion Z 0/4 - 46,46
Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 0/4 - 47,98
Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 0/6 - 66,32
Daniel Martínez Ricart Saxo Du Fraigneau 0/R
Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 4 - 83,33
Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aguilly 4 - 85,19
Marc Castillo Teruel Maory Du Maraug 4 - 86,03
10º Angel Mompó Romero Money Maker 4 - 95,07
11º Jorge Tomás Duato Obera 6 - 105,78
12º Ricardo Velilla Champagner 6 - 106,2
13º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 8 - 77,52
14º Camino Diaz Bañon Jefe Del Pinar 8 - 80,91
15º Javier Dolz Cotanda Indiana 8 - 87,3
16º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Narco Malpic 12 - 93,09
17º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Cella Ronda E
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Recor D'oreal 0 - 71,69
Joanna Tarne Two Mills Playboy 0 - 77,76
Javier Dolz Cotanda Carlo 0 - 78,96
Paula Rallo Aznar Castor 0 - 81,69
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Rome De Bacon 0 - 86,83
José Luis Dolz Millenium 4 - 71,11
Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Roet 4 - 76,89
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 4 - 78,56
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Catana 4 - 79,64
10º Antonio Martinez Cacha Febro 4 - 89,49
11º Gonzalo Pons Real Du Berri 5 - 92,04
12º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 6 - 94,16
13º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Panama 8 - 80,11
14º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Minus des Rocs 12 - 71,95
15º Antonio Martinez Cacha Waquito E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabela Tomás De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 36,59
Carolina García Pepper Star 0 - 42,93
Carlota Moreno Pepper Star 0 - 45,11
Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0 - 47,8
Irene Montesa Domene Plum 0 - 47,96
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 48,15
Adriana Weisbeck Petit Tonerre 1 0 - 49,34
Ines Montesa Plum 0 - 51,17
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Skippy IV 0 - 52,5
10º Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 52,7
11º Manuela Ros Hernandez Vincent 0 - 55,16
12º Diego González Dolz Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 59,31
13º Carlota De Lazaro Galian Du Celem 0 - 60,72
14º Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 2 8
15º Monica Ros Hernandez Vincent E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabela Tomás De Oliveira Quincy Star 1 0 - 38,42
Luz Lujan Nina De Pouliniere 0 - 46,14
Ana Ruano Trueno 0 - 49
Yuri Hirs Harry Potter 0 - 53,26
Mario Castillo Bingo Star 4 - 42,31
Carlota De Lazaro Quincy Star 2 4 - 56,13
Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Miau E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 49,58
Bárbara Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 0 - 56,26
Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0 - 64,87
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Lord Florima Star 4 - 46,78
Carmen Aguilar Piko Star 8 - 72,19
Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 12 - 65,2
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tom Jenkins Penn Shar 0 - 54,31
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumloham Lad Star 0 - 56,26
Matthew Jenkins Ratina 4 - 62,39
  Prueba Nº20 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Darko 0 - 44,97
Clara Lopez Oui-Oui 0 - 61,82
Carolina Mas Oui-Oui 0 - 62,84
Elena Sanchez Barriga Merlin E
  Prueba Nº21 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Lara Trullenque Galan De Sede 0 - 60,28
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Turbo Star 0 - 63,7
Alejandra Rambla Campesino Sunny 4 - 65,96
  Prueba Nº22 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabela Tomás De Oliveira Drumloham Lad Star 0 - 51,63
Alvaro Domingo Walkiria 0 - 57,05
Stefania Buzykanova Galia 4 - 72,89
María Amela Campesino Humbria 8 - 73,66
  Prueba Nº23 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Muñoz Oker 0 - 58,48
Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Dora 0 - 62,4
Pablo La Paz Nuro 0 - 65,4
Carmen Llacer Giner Wady Rum 0 - 66,82
Ana Martinez De Vallejo Ocarina D'avril 0 - 68,09
Isabel Llueca Lozano Orlando 4 - 54,53
Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 4 - 60,29
Teresa Ballester Tovar Tulipe 4 - 62,92
Santiago Escrig Centella 4 - 68,17
10º Pedro Pons Mórente Celibrity 4 - 69,88
11º Toñi Sanahuja Back Home 4 - 81,69
12º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Integral Equina Berlina R 4 - 82,44
13º Maria Amelie Aggery Spirit De Alba 12 - 81,08
14º Lucia Paul Camelot del Pomar E
  Joanna Tarne Jalisca Du Breve E
  Prueba Nº24 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Menendez Vidius 0 - 50,6
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Minus des Rocs 0 - 51,89
Camino Diaz Bañon Jefe Del Pinar 0 - 54,48
Carmen Llacer Giner Rocket Power 0 - 54,51
Esther Llacer Giner Padua 0 - 60,71
Gonzalo Pons Real Du Berri 0 - 61,43
Angel Menendez Samit 0 - 62,01
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Little Dream 0 - 62,11
10º Javier Dolz Cotanda Indiana 0 - 62,25
11º Jorge Tomás Duato Obera 0 - 64,14
12º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 0 - 64,19
13º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Narco Malpic 0 - 66,51
14º Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 4 - 54,47
15º Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 55,31
16º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Centurion Z 4 - 57,29
17º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin Van T'heike 4 - 61,99
18º Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aguilly 4 - 62,05
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Saxo Du Fraigneau 4 - 62,47
20º Paz Aguirre Estalella Remo Mr 4 - 64,96
21º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Angelique 8 - 56,33
22º Angel Mompó Romero Money Maker 8 - 62,15
23º Marc Castillo Teruel Maory Du Maraug 8 - 63,8
24º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Cella Ronda 9 - 74,87
25º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 10 - 77,64
26º Ricardo Velilla Champagner E
  Carmen Llacer Giner Wady Rum E
  Prueba Nº25 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/0 - 43,16
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/0 - 45,15
Paula Rallo Aznar Castor 4 - 85,64
Antonio Martinez Cacha Febro 5 - 98,13
Javier Dolz Cotanda Carlo 7 - 104,19
José Luis Dolz Millenium 8 - 85,25
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Recor D'oreal 8 - 87,86
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Rome De Bacon 8 - 88,93
Joanna Tarne Two Mills Playboy 8 - 89,7
10º Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Roet 8 - 91,68
11º Antonio Martinez Cacha Waquito 8 - 93,83
12º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Catana 17 - 96,65