Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/06/2012
CSIO Súper Liga Copa de Naciones, Rotterdam (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 0 - 55,88
Jessica Kürten (Irl) A P I  Largo 0 - 56,61
 Eugénie Angot (Fra) Davendy S 0 - 58,91
Laura Kraut (Usa) Maranon Ls 0 - 59,97
 Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 0 - 60,07
 Wout­ Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 0 - 60,59
 James Peeters (Bel) Bengale 0 - 60,76
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado Nrw 0 - 63,65
 Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Carvin 0 - 64,63
10º  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Athina Z 0 - 67,50
11º  Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 1 - 68,56
12º  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hh Ashley 1 - 69,30
13º  Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Gangster 1 - 69,61
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) The Toymaker 1 - 69,99
15º  Hendrik­jan Schuttert (Hol) Up To Date 1 - 70,45
16º  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Utascha Sfn 1 - 71,49
17º  Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail van het Dingeshof 1 - 71,59
18º  Lisen Fredricson (Sue) Thriller P 2 - 72,02
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Challenge Vd Begijnakker 2 - 72,80
20º T Kevin Stau (Fra) Silvana Hdc 2 - 73,75
21º  Carsten­otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 2 - 73,98
22º  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 2 - 74,03
23º  Luciana Diniz (Por ) Fit For Fun 2 - 74,19
24º  Gerco Schróder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 2 - 74,36
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino Des Buissonnets 2 - 74,45
26º  Malin Baryard­johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 2 - 74,93
27º  Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Dylano 2 - 74,96
28º  Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka'S Vindicat W 2 - 75,23
29º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso Ls La Silla 3 - 76,04
30º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Verdi 3 - 77,73
31º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof'S Voltaire 3 - 78,44
32º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Wizard Van De Silverhoeve 4 - 58,85
33º  Piet Raymakers  Jr (Hol) Ballie Du Rouet 4 - 64,48
34º  Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Tinsday Vdl 4 - 65,90
35º  John Whitaker (Gbr) Cornetto King 4 - 66,99
36º  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 83,90
37º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 5 - 69,75
38º  Cian O'connor (Irl) Farfelu De Muze 5 - 71,39
39º  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'Halong 5 - 71,83
40º  Pénélope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 5 - 84,47
41º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 5 - 85,58
42º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina Van'T Heike 5 - 86,82
43º  Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole 6 - 72,70
44º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Rochet De La Vaulx 6 - 73,47
45º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail Hdc 6 - 75,96
46º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 7 - 76,46
47º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 7 - 77,50
48º  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Bubalu 7 - 77,70
49º  Paul Estermann (Sui) Castlefield Eclipse 7 - 78,17
50º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe de Coeur 7 - 92,85
51º  Hrh Prince Abdullah Al Saud (Ksa) Jalla De Gaverie 8 - 60,11
52º  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Unique IX 8 - 65,97
53º  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Bb Casablanca 8 - 81,18
54º  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chico 784 10 - 72,62
55º  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 11 - 92,26
56º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 12 - 82,12
57º Clem McMahon (Irl) Point Two Elvis 13 - 68,69
58º  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet E
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0 - 37,07
 Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui De Muze H D C 0/0 - 39,06
 Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/4 - 34,81
 Pénélope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/4 - 41,09
 Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 0/11 - 51,18
 Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/NP
 Marco Kutscher (Ale) Satisfaction Frh 1 - 70,10
 Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Quality Time Tn 1 - 70,76
 Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 1 - 70,99
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 1 - 71,01
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof'S Tamino 1 - 71,41
12º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 1 - 71,67
13º  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 1 - 71,95
14º Clem McMahon (Irl) Pacino 1 - 72,17
15º  Eugénie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 2 - 73,33
16º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Carlos V H P Z 2 - 73,72 
17º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Ensor De Litrange LXII 2 - 73,76
18º  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Ursula XII 2 - 74,89
19º  Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Vornado Van Den Hoendrik 4 - 66,84
20º  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 66,88
21º  Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calumet 4 - 67,95
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 4 - 68,20
23º  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 68,21
24º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express Hdc 4 - 81,45
25º  Hendrik­jan Schuttert (Hol) Cerona H S 5 - 69,59 
26º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Papillon Z 5 - 72,47
   Hrh Prince Abdullah Al Saud (Ksa) Davos 5 - 72,47
28º  Piet Raymakers  Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 6 - 73,02
29º  Lisen Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 8 - 66,50
30º  Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 8 - 67,56
31º  Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 8 - 68,76
32º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gut Neuenhofs Bacarole 8 - 68,94
33º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 9 - 69,01
34º  Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Special 9 - 69,84
35º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 9 - 70,48
36º  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Lancero 10 - 73,97
37º  Hh Prince Faisal Al Shalan (Ksa) Talan 11 - 78,38
38º  Gerco Schróder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 11 - 78,85
39º  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Credence Z 12 - 68,41 
40º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 12 - 68,59
41º  Cian O'connor (Irl) Kec Alligator Alley 13 - 69,75
42º  Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ups­a­Daisy 13 - 71,07
43º  Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 13 - 71,21
44º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 13 - 71,56
45º  Willem Greve (Hol) Sonate 45 13 - 72.42
46º  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hh Rebozo 13 - 72,44
47º  Albert Voorn (Hol) Tobalio 14 - 73,33
48º  Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa Theresia 14 - 73,49
49º  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 14 - 74,44
50º  John Whitaker (Gbr) Maximillian 14 - 90,55
51º  Wout­ Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Miami 17 - 72,83
52º  Luciana Diniz (Por ) Calvie 17 - 86,70
53º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Camilo Ls La Silla 23 - 78,65
54º  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van Schuttershof E
  Prueba Nº04 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 4 (2/2)
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha Frh 0/1
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 1/0
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 1/1
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 9/4
Suecia (5/0)
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 4/0
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 8/0
  Malin Baryardjohnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0/0
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 1/0
Francia 10 (10/0)
  Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 9/1
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 5/0
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 4/0
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 1/0
Irlanda 15 (10/5)
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Voss 5/8
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Blue Loyd 12 5/0
  Clem McMahon (Irl) Pacino 1/4
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4/1
Suiza 17 (13/4)
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 0/0
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 11/8
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 9/0
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4/4
Gran Bretaña 18 (9/9)
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 17/8
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 4/0
  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hello Sailor 5/5
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka'S Vindicat W 0/4
Holanda 21 (9/12)
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 1/8
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 4/4
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 5/0
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 4/17
Bélgica 35(13/22)
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Challenge Vd Begijnakker 0/8
  Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 19/13
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Carlos Vhpz 4/9
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 9/5
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van Schuttershof 0/0 - 23
Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 0/0 - 24,38
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 0/0 - 24,58
Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 0/0 - 25,29
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0/0 - 25,5
Laura Kraut (Usa) Maranon Ls 0/0 - 25,61
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 0/0 - 26,78
Jens Redricson (Sue) Thelma F 0/0 - 27,7
Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 0/0 - 30,49
10º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Wizard van de Silverhoeve 0/0 - 31,14
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0/0 - 31,31
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Zinedine 0/0 - 33,22
13º Malin Baryar-Djohnsson (Sue ) Baltimore 0/0 - 33,81
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 0/1 - 35,92
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cornetto King 0/4 - 26,69
16º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Penelope Z 0/4 - 27,44
17º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 0/4 - 27,47
18º Lisen Fredricson (Sue) Thriller P 0/4 - 27,05
19º Clem McMahon (Irl) Point Two Elvis 0/4 - 31,07
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Prestige De Lannay 0/4 - 31,71
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Concordia La Silla 0/4 - 32,62
22º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Rochet De La Vaulx 0/4 - 32,86
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 0/4 - 33,02
24º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Farfelu De Muze 0/4 - 33,38
25º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) The Toymaker 0/4 - 33,94
26º Prince Abdullah Al Saud Hrh (Ksa) Davos 0/R
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 1 - 47,03
28º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Coupe De Coeur 2 1 - 47,13
29º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Tinsday Vdl 4 - 40,07
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4 - 40,74
31º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Colorado 4 - 41,97
32º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Credence Z 4 - 42,51
33º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 5 - 45,28
34º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 5 - 45,33
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hh Ashley 0/0 - 39,91
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Prestige De Lannay 0/0 - 40,38
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Unique IX 0/0 - 40,39
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Carvin 0/0 - 41,74
Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole 0/0 - 43,21
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/0 - 44,62
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Laos 0/4 - 38,28
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 0/4 - 39,84
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Al Capone 0/4 - 41,02
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 0/4 - 43,56
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0/5 - 45,46
12º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 0/7 - 47,05
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Maximillian 0/10 - 46,99
14º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/NP
15º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Matador 4 - 57,99
16º Scott Brash (Gbr) Don't Go 4 - 60,23
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 4 - 60,41
18º Prince Faisal Al Shalan Hh (Ksa ) Aphrodite V Texelhof 4 - 60,63
19º Albert Zoer (Hol) Wollie Bollie 4 - 60,77
20º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4 - 61,86
21º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chico 784 4 - 63,91
22º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 4 - 64,37
23º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 5 - 68,58
24º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 8 - 62,11
25º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Deuly Z 9 - 66,51
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Madame Butterfly 16 - 77,71
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Al Capone 65 - 44,76
Albert Zoer (Hol) Wollie Bollie 65 - 45,49
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Rochet De La Vaulx 65 - 46,8
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 65 - 46,8
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 65 - 47,3
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico 65 - 48,64
James Peeters (Bel) Coeur De Goedereede 65 - 48,73
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Thelma 65 - 50,43
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 65 - 52,32
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Madame Butterfly 65 - 53,37
11º Laura Kraut (Usa) Woodstock O 65 - 55,11
12º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Deuly Z 65 - 56,45
13º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calumet 65 - 56,81
14º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Colorado 63 - 59,22
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 63 - 64,46
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 62 - 51,49
17º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 61 - 53,72
18º Abdullah Al Saud Hrh Prince (Ksa) Jalla de Gaverie 57 - 51,2
19º Scott Brash (Gbr) Don't Go 56 - 46,51
20º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 56 - 47,98
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Concordia La Silla 56 - 51,04
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 56 - 52,9
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Zinedine 56 - 56,08
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Baltimore 56 - 71,63
25º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van Schuttershof 25 - 43,36
26º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Laos 25 - 43,55
27º Albert Voorn (Hol) Eurocommerce Lexington 25 - 45,4
28º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Miami 25 - 46,46
29º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 25 - 56,39
30º Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 13 24 - 51,28
31º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Athina Z 22 - 55,45
32º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cornetto King 20 - 51,08
33º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Temmie 16 - 48,54
34º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Caluna's Carento 7 - 51,7
35º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Casablanca 4 - 87,78
36º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC E
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m. Ganadores. 1,45 m. domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Variéta 0/0 - 37,7
Beau Vos (Hol) Quick K 0/0 - 39,45
Tim Jellema Wiske 0/0 - 40,43
Bas Knijf (Hol) Veni Vidi Vici 0/4 - 36,89
Bobby Klootwijk (Hol) Nostradamus 0/4 - 38,73
Dennis Schalekamp (Hol) Valentino 0/4 - 39,93
Mischa Everse (Hol) Atmerillo 0/4 - 40,89
Jordy Duijndam Zoi Lalan 0/4 - 44,57
Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Van Meta 4 - 59,83
10º Geert Jan Boer Black Pearl 8 - 61,06
11º Tamara Klop (Hol) VocalRetto 8 - 61,06
12º Mitchel Sonneveld (Hol) Millstream Zodoctro 8 - 65,34
13º Nick Van Der Graaf (Hol) Quelf d'Or 8 - 65,61
14º Rob de Bruijn (Hol) Grison Van Bisschop 9 - 76,29
15º William Grollé Bonbon R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Tamino 0/0 - 30,51
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0 - 30,55
Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/0 - 30,61
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 0/0 - 30,72
Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 0/0 - 30,83
Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Cerona H S 0/0 - 32,17
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Carlos Vhpz 0/4 - 28,97
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 0/4 - 29
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0/4 - 29,1
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/4 - 29,26
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0/4 - 29,86
12º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 0/4 - 29,99
13º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/4 - 29,99
14º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 0/4 - 30,12
15º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Gangster 0/4 - 30,72
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Challenge Vd Begijnakker 0/4 - 32,29
17º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa Theresia 0/8 - 30,57
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 0/8 - 31,84
19º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 0/8 - 33
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 0/NP
21º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Dylano 4 - 68,36
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 4 - 69,25
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 4 - 70
24º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 4 - 70,03
25º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 4 - 70,47
26º Lisen Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 4 - 70,75
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 4 - 70,92
28º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka'S Vindicat W 5 - 72,25
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 8 - 68,22
30º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hello Sailor 8 - 68,78
31º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Vornado Van Den Hoendrik 8 - 68,89
32º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 8 - 69,85
33º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 8 - 70,43
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 8 - 70,44
35º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8 - 70,62
36º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 8 - 70,63
37º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ups A Daisy 8 - 70,7
38º John Whitaker (Gbr) Maximillian 8 - 71,22
39º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Davos 8 - 71,97
40º Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 8 - 71,97
41º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 9 - 73,31
42º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Special 12 - 71,54
43º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 13 - 73,42
44º Willem Greve (Hol) Sonate 13 - 74,75
45º Albert Voorn (Hol) Tobalio 15 - 83,81
46º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok E
47º Clem McMahon (Irl) Pacino R
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 104 R
  HH Prince Faisal Al Shalan (Ksa) Talan R
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN R